Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 17 November 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
Y0
Y00000000SILVERSTACK
Y00000TOKYO
Y03
Y04
Y0M
Y0R
Y1KES
YABAA
YABS
YABZ
YACHTFB
YACURE
YAEL
YAFACY
YAG
YAGOLT
YAMIA
YANDOG777
YANDY
YANHAO
YANKLSHMENKL
YANN
YAPPLE13909675
YARONT
YASMINLETIGRE
YASN77
YASU2GE
YASUARABB
YAUS11
YAZZLEFROG
YAZZLEFROG2
YBERKOUWER
YBGRSKRCRT
YBOTATE
YD469CAN647
YDBSGD1
YDOHAIM
YEAHG
YEAHRIGHT
YEARLY10020247
YEARLY10081204
YEARLY101194
YEARLY101365
YEARLY1013920
YEARLY1016236
YEARLY10204456
YEARLY10227349
YEARLY10231024
YEARLY10232272
YEARLY10233289
YEARLY10233901
YEARLY10234225
YEARLY10238476
YEARLY1039003
YEARLY104086
YEARLY10461253
YEARLY10510447
YEARLY10632277
YEARLY10656247
YEARLY10667857
YEARLY10667926
YEARLY10668043
YEARLY106951
YEARLY10758247
YEARLY10971850
YEARLY1103308
YEARLY11049253
YEARLY1106800
YEARLY1110676
YEARLY11108647
YEARLY1111111
YEARLY1111387
YEARLY1113598
YEARLY1115572
YEARLY11167
YEARLY1117153
YEARLY11262856
YEARLY11295253
YEARLY1130953
YEARLY1133953
YEARLY11343259
YEARLY113899
YEARLY11408653
YEARLY114634
YEARLY115186
YEARLY11567056
YEARLY11591050
YEARLY11762050
YEARLY11792650
YEARLY11918650
YEARLY119680
YEARLY12010621
YEARLY12014086
YEARLY12131047
YEARLY12162271
YEARLY12207853
YEARLY12245671
YEARLY12246874
YEARLY12279847
YEARLY12282847
YEARLY12332050
YEARLY123700
YEARLY125284
YEARLY12620050
YEARLY12674653
YEARLY127042
YEARLY12716050
YEARLY12734653
YEARLY12740653
YEARLY1276387
YEARLY1279726
YEARLY12825247
YEARLY12890659
YEARLY12938647
YEARLY12983050
YEARLY12989671
YEARLY13026559
YEARLY13028842
YEARLY13029094
YEARLY13031233
YEARLY13031470
YEARLY13031686
YEARLY13033162
YEARLY13035562
YEARLY13036165
YEARLY13038634
YEARLY13039267
YEARLY13040026
YEARLY13042516
YEARLY13046305
YEARLY13050010
YEARLY13050481
YEARLY13051150
YEARLY13051228
YEARLY13052212
YEARLY13052506
YEARLY13052827
YEARLY13053730
YEARLY13055680
YEARLY13056667
YEARLY13059355
YEARLY13060783
YEARLY13061185
YEARLY13061815
YEARLY13063066
YEARLY13063108
YEARLY13063300
YEARLY13067926
YEARLY13068826
YEARLY13071037
YEARLY13071331
YEARLY13073623
YEARLY13074022
YEARLY13074169
YEARLY13076146
YEARLY13079245
YEARLY13079356
YEARLY13079410
YEARLY13085611
YEARLY13085698
YEARLY13085803
YEARLY13085854
YEARLY13088335
YEARLY13090012
YEARLY13090255
YEARLY13092514
YEARLY13094215
YEARLY13096081
YEARLY13098118
YEARLY13098397
YEARLY13099891
YEARLY13100326
YEARLY13100428
YEARLY13100596
YEARLY13105372
YEARLY13111915
YEARLY13112224
YEARLY13113775
YEARLY13116865
YEARLY13129702
YEARLY13142329
YEARLY13142848
YEARLY13143277
YEARLY13146820
YEARLY13148728
YEARLY13151788
YEARLY13153669
YEARLY13153867
YEARLY13156006
YEARLY13156867
YEARLY13157584
YEARLY13163377
YEARLY13163557
YEARLY13163959
YEARLY13165420
YEARLY13165495
YEARLY13165561
YEARLY13165972
YEARLY13166269
YEARLY13166749
YEARLY13167514
YEARLY13169548
YEARLY13169755
YEARLY13170862
YEARLY13172227
YEARLY13173034
YEARLY13174855
YEARLY13174876
YEARLY13176601
YEARLY13176790
YEARLY13177219
YEARLY13177432
YEARLY13180735
YEARLY13182337
YEARLY13188166
YEARLY13189102
YEARLY13190272
YEARLY13190527
YEARLY13191493
YEARLY13192777
YEARLY13193056
YEARLY13193542
YEARLY13194202
YEARLY13199053
YEARLY13199884
YEARLY13200331
YEARLY13200847
YEARLY13203265
YEARLY13203394
YEARLY13204564
YEARLY13204690
YEARLY13205095
YEARLY13205752
YEARLY13206181
YEARLY13211617
YEARLY13212055
YEARLY13212823
YEARLY13212958
YEARLY13213504
YEARLY13217395
YEARLY13217599
YEARLY13217656
YEARLY13218880
YEARLY13219207
YEARLY13219420
YEARLY13219909
YEARLY13220869
YEARLY13221868
YEARLY13222195
YEARLY13224100
YEARLY13228033
YEARLY13228924
YEARLY13230172
YEARLY13230892
YEARLY13230934
YEARLY13233073
YEARLY13233649
YEARLY13236406
YEARLY13238968
YEARLY13239433
YEARLY13240363
YEARLY13241056
YEARLY13241368
YEARLY13241473
YEARLY13242754
YEARLY13243876
YEARLY13245091
YEARLY13275130
YEARLY13303183
YEARLY13325974
YEARLY13361977
YEARLY13369519
YEARLY13369954
YEARLY13384771
YEARLY13411987
YEARLY134308
YEARLY13466371
YEARLY13472776
YEARLY135769
YEARLY13591171
YEARLY13604983
YEARLY13607386
YEARLY13628338
YEARLY13629934
YEARLY13630699
YEARLY13642171
YEARLY13653109
YEARLY13653355
YEARLY13666174
YEARLY13707598
YEARLY137491
YEARLY13776034
YEARLY13799371
YEARLY13816285
YEARLY13904032
YEARLY13911922
YEARLY13912297
YEARLY13951777
YEARLY139534
YEARLY13960417
YEARLY13965211
YEARLY13967587
YEARLY13988992
YEARLY14013601
YEARLY14014384
YEARLY14015722
YEARLY14016997
YEARLY14020258
YEARLY14021857
YEARLY14022232
YEARLY14023339
YEARLY14042371
YEARLY14050333
YEARLY14050462
YEARLY14077177
YEARLY14101777
YEARLY14124163
YEARLY14124175
YEARLY14126497
YEARLY14126659
YEARLY14143597
YEARLY14160790
YEARLY14164519
YEARLY14164921
YEARLY14165650
YEARLY14170192
YEARLY14170312
YEARLY14171632
YEARLY14174611
YEARLY14179990
YEARLY14181235
YEARLY14181349
YEARLY14182066
YEARLY14185165
YEARLY14185228
YEARLY14203288
YEARLY14212354
YEARLY14221900
YEARLY14233285
YEARLY14254285
YEARLY14335285
YEARLY14646163
YEARLY14695252
YEARLY14717512
YEARLY14724994
YEARLY147265
YEARLY14739415
YEARLY14740903
YEARLY14746903
YEARLY14747149
YEARLY14747506
YEARLY14747947
YEARLY14749552
YEARLY14752795
YEARLY14754547
YEARLY14755153
YEARLY14757448
YEARLY14757454
YEARLY14765308
YEARLY14766229
YEARLY14766316
YEARLY14766775
YEARLY14769235
YEARLY14770585
YEARLY14770588
YEARLY14770672
YEARLY14773822
YEARLY14773939
YEARLY14774554
YEARLY14774569
YEARLY14775940
YEARLY14779660
YEARLY14782417
YEARLY14782762
YEARLY14787307
YEARLY14787598
YEARLY14788498
YEARLY14790577
YEARLY14793538
YEARLY14795218
YEARLY14795890
YEARLY14796967
YEARLY14797348
YEARLY14800717
YEARLY14801539
YEARLY14804116
YEARLY14804455
YEARLY14804542
YEARLY14805427
YEARLY14807599
YEARLY14810581
YEARLY14811337
YEARLY14812375
YEARLY14812603
YEARLY14818939
YEARLY14819050
YEARLY14820493
YEARLY14824363
YEARLY14824468
YEARLY14826454
YEARLY14830396
YEARLY14830528
YEARLY14831944
YEARLY14833429
YEARLY14833447
YEARLY14837038
YEARLY14838490
YEARLY14839498
YEARLY14840266
YEARLY14840902
YEARLY14841142
YEARLY14841526
YEARLY14842276
YEARLY14857972
YEARLY14867104
YEARLY14869042
YEARLY14892757
YEARLY14896441
YEARLY14896834
YEARLY14897383
YEARLY14955391
YEARLY14991877
YEARLY14992366
YEARLY14992747
YEARLY15001954
YEARLY15002578
YEARLY15037957
YEARLY15059572
YEARLY15084250
YEARLY15092482
YEARLY15095842
YEARLY15118363
YEARLY15131779
YEARLY15131875
YEARLY15132280
YEARLY15132649
YEARLY15137593
YEARLY15141949
YEARLY15146941
YEARLY15147244
YEARLY15148030
YEARLY15160639
YEARLY15160831
YEARLY15161614
YEARLY15161623
YEARLY15189871
YEARLY15195178
YEARLY15195643
YEARLY15198862
YEARLY15199837
YEARLY15200311
YEARLY15200788
YEARLY15201256
YEARLY15201364
YEARLY15201448
YEARLY15201595
YEARLY15233554
YEARLY15250699
YEARLY152515
YEARLY15251887
YEARLY15252406
YEARLY15252625
YEARLY15253096
YEARLY15254107
YEARLY15254200
YEARLY15255484
YEARLY15259348
YEARLY15260215
YEARLY15261067
YEARLY15261193
YEARLY15262372
YEARLY15263830
YEARLY15274750
YEARLY15276451
YEARLY15278731
YEARLY15279232
YEARLY15279352
YEARLY15280285
YEARLY15280687
YEARLY15285031
YEARLY15285121
YEARLY15285316
YEARLY15285865
YEARLY15286201
YEARLY15286402
YEARLY15287890
YEARLY15289006
YEARLY15289771
YEARLY15289984
YEARLY15292552
YEARLY15293182
YEARLY15293962
YEARLY15294658
YEARLY15295111
YEARLY15297541
YEARLY15298660
YEARLY15298930
YEARLY15299851
YEARLY15299902
YEARLY15300724
YEARLY15300958
YEARLY15302059
YEARLY153022
YEARLY15303331
YEARLY15304681
YEARLY15304705
YEARLY15304870
YEARLY15305002
YEARLY15306022
YEARLY15309928
YEARLY15310180
YEARLY15311857
YEARLY15312280
YEARLY15312931
YEARLY15314311
YEARLY15314584
YEARLY15314968
YEARLY15315028
YEARLY15315160
YEARLY15316012
YEARLY15318943
YEARLY15319483
YEARLY15322915
YEARLY15323890
YEARLY15324616
YEARLY15326764
YEARLY15326857
YEARLY15326920
YEARLY15327889
YEARLY15329650
YEARLY15332152
YEARLY15333307
YEARLY15333733
YEARLY15334366
YEARLY15335746
YEARLY15341074
YEARLY15342094
YEARLY15343042
YEARLY15344707
YEARLY15345322
YEARLY153454
YEARLY15345502
YEARLY15349066
YEARLY15349417
YEARLY15349738
YEARLY15350821
YEARLY15351364
YEARLY15351433
YEARLY15351538
YEARLY15352024
YEARLY15352081
YEARLY15353284
YEARLY15354850
YEARLY15355027
YEARLY15357655
YEARLY15359071
YEARLY15359434
YEARLY15362068
YEARLY15363559
YEARLY15365611
YEARLY15367294
YEARLY15368071
YEARLY15369910
YEARLY15370831
YEARLY15375064
YEARLY15375736
YEARLY15379654
YEARLY15380104
YEARLY15381757
YEARLY15383320
YEARLY15387583
YEARLY15387796
YEARLY15388120
YEARLY15388639
YEARLY15389236
YEARLY15389461
YEARLY15389590
YEARLY15389680
YEARLY15389713
YEARLY15389926
YEARLY15390148
YEARLY15390358
YEARLY15390394
YEARLY15390397
YEARLY15390484
YEARLY15390586
YEARLY15390727
YEARLY15391072
YEARLY15391081
YEARLY15391243
YEARLY15391252
YEARLY15391534
YEARLY15392119
YEARLY15392380
YEARLY15392407
YEARLY15392416
YEARLY15392509
YEARLY15393190
YEARLY15393508
YEARLY15393880
YEARLY15394222
YEARLY15394381
YEARLY15395200
YEARLY15395497
YEARLY15395890
YEARLY15396073
YEARLY15396154
YEARLY15396205
YEARLY15396349
YEARLY15396436
YEARLY15396562
YEARLY15396679
YEARLY15397447
YEARLY15397729
YEARLY15397888
YEARLY15398752
YEARLY15398767
YEARLY15398800
YEARLY15399316
YEARLY15399319
YEARLY15399352
YEARLY15399793
YEARLY15399844
YEARLY15399940
YEARLY15399958
YEARLY15400042
YEARLY15400249
YEARLY15400687
YEARLY15400765
YEARLY15401029
YEARLY15401263
YEARLY15401284
YEARLY15401938
YEARLY15401962
YEARLY15402307
YEARLY15402685
YEARLY15402733
YEARLY15403027
YEARLY15403117
YEARLY15403600
YEARLY15404107
YEARLY15404134
YEARLY15404293
YEARLY15404440
YEARLY15404494
YEARLY15404530
YEARLY15404554
YEARLY15404581
YEARLY15404623
YEARLY15404650
YEARLY15404767
YEARLY15405235
YEARLY15405259
YEARLY15405493
YEARLY15405706
YEARLY15405952
YEARLY15406339
YEARLY15406582
YEARLY15406693
YEARLY15406696
YEARLY15406888
YEARLY15406906
YEARLY15407185
YEARLY15407191
YEARLY15407398
YEARLY15407422
YEARLY15408163
YEARLY15408430
YEARLY15408682
YEARLY15409279
YEARLY15409294
YEARLY15409525
YEARLY15409738
YEARLY15409798
YEARLY15409849
YEARLY15410590
YEARLY15410629
YEARLY15410824
YEARLY15411061
YEARLY15411544
YEARLY15411589
YEARLY15412237
YEARLY15412246
YEARLY15412390
YEARLY15412531
YEARLY15412585
YEARLY15412639
YEARLY15412666
YEARLY15412894
YEARLY15413362
YEARLY15413818
YEARLY15413902
YEARLY15413953
YEARLY15414133
YEARLY15414406
YEARLY15414793
YEARLY15414832
YEARLY15415015
YEARLY15415174
YEARLY15415303
YEARLY15415450
YEARLY15415471
YEARLY15415537
YEARLY15415789
YEARLY15415966
YEARLY15417025
YEARLY15417133
YEARLY15417226
YEARLY15417454
YEARLY15417649
YEARLY15417718
YEARLY15417901
YEARLY15418258
YEARLY15418393
YEARLY15418483
YEARLY15418807
YEARLY15419020
YEARLY15419023
YEARLY15419842
YEARLY15419983
YEARLY15420355
YEARLY15420559
YEARLY15420841
YEARLY15421018
YEARLY15421069
YEARLY15421216
YEARLY15421486
YEARLY15421684
YEARLY15421702
YEARLY15421840
YEARLY15422110
YEARLY15422122
YEARLY15422143
YEARLY15422272
YEARLY15422356
YEARLY15422647
YEARLY15422653
YEARLY15422764
YEARLY15422767
YEARLY15423115
YEARLY15423406
YEARLY155617
YEARLY15667
YEARLY156874
YEARLY157354
YEARLY158629
YEARLY160867
YEARLY1611130
YEARLY1615558
YEARLY162292
YEARLY162643
YEARLY163375
YEARLY164212
YEARLY164956
YEARLY166336
YEARLY1718173
YEARLY174103
YEARLY174346
YEARLY175129
YEARLY179071
YEARLY180646
YEARLY1816588
YEARLY181723
YEARLY182695
YEARLY1834003
YEARLY1835968
YEARLY1837813
YEARLY1838587
YEARLY1840495
YEARLY1841638
YEARLY1842940
YEARLY184516
YEARLY1846684
YEARLY1853758
YEARLY185536
YEARLY1860370
YEARLY1862191
YEARLY1870201
YEARLY1870411
YEARLY1873585
YEARLY187729
YEARLY1889248
YEARLY1933693
YEARLY19761023
YEARLY197674
YEARLY19942
YEARLY2015770
YEARLY20308
YEARLY2063092
YEARLY210463
YEARLY213793
YEARLY218734
YEARLY219202
YEARLY220594
YEARLY221593
YEARLY222619
YEARLY222874
YEARLY223003
YEARLY2246425
YEARLY225193
YEARLY226528
YEARLY227887
YEARLY228400
YEARLY229111
YEARLY2393887
YEARLY2393908
YEARLY254146
YEARLY2545399
YEARLY255946
YEARLY2574355
YEARLY26464
YEARLY2706322
YEARLY2706997
YEARLY2748955
YEARLY2749555
YEARLY2963776
YEARLY3105355
YEARLY3130555
YEARLY3142654
YEARLY3180967
YEARLY34078
YEARLY3425770
YEARLY34777
YEARLY3536227
YEARLY369952
YEARLY3793177
YEARLY3799354
YEARLY3802507
YEARLY3803155
YEARLY3804373
YEARLY3804991
YEARLY3806476
YEARLY3824758
YEARLY39091
YEARLY4173400
YEARLY4174927
YEARLY420469
YEARLY4223755
YEARLY4231570
YEARLY42664
YEARLY427816
YEARLY427825
YEARLY428905
YEARLY430198
YEARLY4320955
YEARLY433087
YEARLY435028
YEARLY435064
YEARLY439360
YEARLY441769
YEARLY443338
YEARLY4442755
YEARLY4457164
YEARLY448810
YEARLY450253
YEARLY453373
YEARLY456673
YEARLY45787
YEARLY459496
YEARLY459688
YEARLY462004
YEARLY462388
YEARLY4633555
YEARLY463636
YEARLY463849
YEARLY464260
YEARLY468883
YEARLY469330
YEARLY470800
YEARLY4773373
YEARLY49402
YEARLY495346
YEARLY4965955
YEARLY5254564
YEARLY5270755
YEARLY54922
YEARLY5499970
YEARLY5539555
YEARLY55591
YEARLY56560
YEARLY57637
YEARLY5822764
YEARLY5822986
YEARLY5823010
YEARLY5823493
YEARLY5824003
YEARLY5828272
YEARLY5829274
YEARLY5879047
YEARLY5881531
YEARLY5891650
YEARLY5909674
YEARLY61039
YEARLY614167
YEARLY615997
YEARLY627061
YEARLY6333949
YEARLY6334141
YEARLY63475
YEARLY6389653
YEARLY639967
YEARLY64162
YEARLY6455146
YEARLY64636
YEARLY6464899
YEARLY648961
YEARLY6585247
YEARLY6618379
YEARLY6711535
YEARLY6711922
YEARLY6727705
YEARLY6734059
YEARLY6755197
YEARLY67654
YEARLY677134
YEARLY679672
YEARLY6820039
YEARLY683320
YEARLY6834247
YEARLY684121
YEARLY685399
YEARLY685633
YEARLY68572
YEARLY6889510
YEARLY689134
YEARLY689758
YEARLY689770
YEARLY689788
YEARLY690397
YEARLY694528
YEARLY6953659
YEARLY699502
YEARLY700135
YEARLY700270
YEARLY701290
YEARLY701545
YEARLY701992
YEARLY703792
YEARLY707611
YEARLY7097398
YEARLY711469
YEARLY712006
YEARLY712579
YEARLY712681
YEARLY714100
YEARLY715204
YEARLY719374
YEARLY721759
YEARLY725119
YEARLY7259194
YEARLY726040
YEARLY7260709
YEARLY7284034
YEARLY7359247
YEARLY7414660
YEARLY7502107
YEARLY7574047
YEARLY768949
YEARLY7709047
YEARLY7748065
YEARLY7811053
YEARLY79288
YEARLY8141647
YEARLY8713519
YEARLY87511
YEARLY8795647
YEARLY8826349
YEARLY8830447
YEARLY9088447
YEARLY9090847
YEARLY9115447
YEARLY9129847
YEARLY9156853
YEARLY9224047
YEARLY932329
YEARLY93667
YEARLY93679
YEARLY944170
YEARLY9476647
YEARLY94972
YEARLY9633910
YEARLY9668359
YEARLY9668803
YEARLY9669262
YEARLY9669991
YEARLY9671434
YEARLY9735250
YEARLY979000
YEARLY9790660
YEARLY99229
YEEYOO90
YELLOW100168
YELLOW10081246
YELLOW1014031
YELLOW10224277
YELLOW10230889
YELLOW10235275
YELLOW1025185
YELLOW10264459
YELLOW10421047
YELLOW10498465
YELLOW10666009
YELLOW10666561
YELLOW106936
YELLOW10844647
YELLOW1084549
YELLOW109075
YELLOW10910047
YELLOW1094176
YELLOW11078050
YELLOW1112815
YELLOW1114126
YELLOW1114210
YELLOW11147056
YELLOW1119178
YELLOW1121293
YELLOW1124635
YELLOW1131244
YELLOW1132564
YELLOW11362450
YELLOW11363062
YELLOW11414047
YELLOW11435047
YELLOW11495647
YELLOW11507050
YELLOW11510056
YELLOW11562256
YELLOW117259
YELLOW11741047
YELLOW11882053
YELLOW1191385
YELLOW11940247
YELLOW12008074
YELLOW12008152
YELLOW12008737
YELLOW12009616
YELLOW12016006
YELLOW12020047
YELLOW12063247
YELLOW12078853
YELLOW12101647
YELLOW12159847
YELLOW12188650
YELLOW122842
YELLOW12299650
YELLOW12360250
YELLOW12404650
YELLOW12415501
YELLOW12569668
YELLOW126715
YELLOW1275922
YELLOW12771871
YELLOW12808453
YELLOW1286758
YELLOW12890329
YELLOW12943456
YELLOW13020784
YELLOW13026940
YELLOW13027096
YELLOW13027744
YELLOW13028023
YELLOW13028029
YELLOW13028266
YELLOW13028710
YELLOW13030
YELLOW13030543
YELLOW13030957
YELLOW13030975
YELLOW13031017
YELLOW13031269
YELLOW13031731
YELLOW13031899
YELLOW13032031
YELLOW13032406
YELLOW13032568
YELLOW13033447
YELLOW13033828
YELLOW13033861
YELLOW13034311
YELLOW13034509
YELLOW13035202
YELLOW13036291
YELLOW13037701
YELLOW13039792
YELLOW13040971
YELLOW13041709
YELLOW13041859
YELLOW13042255
YELLOW13042735
YELLOW13043029
YELLOW13044937
YELLOW13045486
YELLOW13045747
YELLOW13046116
YELLOW13049239
YELLOW13049314
YELLOW13049827
YELLOW13049947
YELLOW13050232
YELLOW13052476
YELLOW13052518
YELLOW13052638
YELLOW13053148
YELLOW13054735
YELLOW13057642
YELLOW13058362
YELLOW13058866
YELLOW13060447
YELLOW13060486
YELLOW13064290
YELLOW13065193
YELLOW13066999
YELLOW13068304
YELLOW13070308
YELLOW13071436
YELLOW13071634
YELLOW13073722
YELLOW13075261
YELLOW13075645
YELLOW13075837
YELLOW13076791
YELLOW13077472
YELLOW13078369
YELLOW13082779
YELLOW13083553
YELLOW13084363
YELLOW13086232
YELLOW13086838
YELLOW13090606
YELLOW13090774
YELLOW13091662
YELLOW13091839
YELLOW13092328
YELLOW13094977
YELLOW13095073
YELLOW13095157
YELLOW13096732
YELLOW13098943
YELLOW13107454
YELLOW13107766
YELLOW13109347
YELLOW13109686
YELLOW13110484
YELLOW13111393
YELLOW13111405
YELLOW13111762
YELLOW13111777
YELLOW13116781
YELLOW13128019
YELLOW13130914
YELLOW13141567
YELLOW13141834
YELLOW13143085
YELLOW13143607
YELLOW13144255
YELLOW13144639
YELLOW13144948
YELLOW13147894
YELLOW13147933
YELLOW13151902
YELLOW13152880
YELLOW13154698
YELLOW13155241
YELLOW13155802
YELLOW13156243
YELLOW13157296
YELLOW13160548
YELLOW13162051
YELLOW13164142
YELLOW13164148
YELLOW13164175
YELLOW13164661
YELLOW13166191
YELLOW13166326
YELLOW13166785
YELLOW13166875
YELLOW13169929
YELLOW13170715
YELLOW13171312
YELLOW13171405
YELLOW13172986
YELLOW13173577
YELLOW13174171
YELLOW13174468
YELLOW13174891
YELLOW13177738
YELLOW13178170
YELLOW13181866
YELLOW13182823
YELLOW13182871
YELLOW13184983
YELLOW13185430
YELLOW13185694
YELLOW13186492
YELLOW13187719
YELLOW13188496
YELLOW13188889
YELLOW13188982
YELLOW13190572
YELLOW13191592
YELLOW13193890
YELLOW13194043
YELLOW13194223
YELLOW13194403
YELLOW13194556
YELLOW13195243
YELLOW13195492
YELLOW13195846
YELLOW13195900
YELLOW13197481
YELLOW13197502
YELLOW13198174
YELLOW13200160
YELLOW13200295
YELLOW13200745
YELLOW13201543
YELLOW13204510
YELLOW13205053
YELLOW13205200
YELLOW13205434
YELLOW13205464
YELLOW13205761
YELLOW13206409
YELLOW13206640
YELLOW13208467
YELLOW13212439
YELLOW13213051
YELLOW13213153
YELLOW13214335
YELLOW13214821
YELLOW13216471
YELLOW13218574
YELLOW13219957
YELLOW13221025
YELLOW13221049
YELLOW13221202
YELLOW13223227
YELLOW13224109
YELLOW13224919
YELLOW13224934
YELLOW13225957
YELLOW13226572
YELLOW13227094
YELLOW13227337
YELLOW13228042
YELLOW13228213
YELLOW13228543
YELLOW13230016
YELLOW13230130
YELLOW13232386
YELLOW13233847
YELLOW13236355
YELLOW13236409
YELLOW13238284
YELLOW13240399
YELLOW13243693
YELLOW13282774
YELLOW132955
YELLOW132982
YELLOW13324300
YELLOW13369582
YELLOW13370974
YELLOW13411345
YELLOW13411492
YELLOW13412164
YELLOW13473271
YELLOW13473580
YELLOW13490377
YELLOW13534213
YELLOW13534561
YELLOW13538374
YELLOW13588252
YELLOW13589236
YELLOW13627867
YELLOW13629709
YELLOW13632199
YELLOW13632733
YELLOW13633222
YELLOW13638154
YELLOW13639159
YELLOW136486
YELLOW13651834
YELLOW13652800
YELLOW13652839
YELLOW13673416
YELLOW13732786
YELLOW13792813
YELLOW137977
YELLOW13845583
YELLOW13909231
YELLOW13909570
YELLOW13910134
YELLOW13911052
YELLOW13911250
YELLOW13911685
YELLOW13957324
YELLOW13960285
YELLOW13990465
YELLOW14003380
YELLOW14013925
YELLOW14015716
YELLOW14015911
YELLOW14016175
YELLOW14018185
YELLOW14019784
YELLOW14022238
YELLOW14022691
YELLOW14022880
YELLOW14024125
YELLOW14105998
YELLOW14124211
YELLOW14126716
YELLOW14141974
YELLOW14142589
YELLOW14143291
YELLOW14143705
YELLOW14160187
YELLOW14161465
YELLOW14162695
YELLOW14167423
YELLOW14168875
YELLOW14170858
YELLOW14171434
YELLOW141760
YELLOW14176009
YELLOW14176813
YELLOW14177428
YELLOW14178004
YELLOW14181352
YELLOW14182660
YELLOW14182882
YELLOW14185645
YELLOW14185666
YELLOW14186206
YELLOW14186497
YELLOW141889
YELLOW142666
YELLOW14323087
YELLOW14484295
YELLOW14485288
YELLOW1451173
YELLOW14547091
YELLOW14623285
YELLOW14650294
YELLOW14670865
YELLOW14688826
YELLOW14689567
YELLOW14690077
YELLOW14690722
YELLOW14691229
YELLOW14691313
YELLOW14692390
YELLOW14693161
YELLOW14695492
YELLOW14716963
YELLOW14718229
YELLOW14719294
YELLOW147349
YELLOW14739163
YELLOW14741470
YELLOW14742193
YELLOW14742556
YELLOW14744644
YELLOW14744878
YELLOW14746171
YELLOW14755927
YELLOW14756722
YELLOW14757484
YELLOW14757667
YELLOW14757691
YELLOW14757760
YELLOW14758480
YELLOW14764387
YELLOW14766493
YELLOW14767168
YELLOW14767387
YELLOW14767909
YELLOW14769094
YELLOW14769415
YELLOW14769850
YELLOW14770435
YELLOW14772472
YELLOW14774056
YELLOW14775760
YELLOW14778130
YELLOW14780272
YELLOW14780830
YELLOW14782660
YELLOW14782804
YELLOW14785018
YELLOW14786356
YELLOW14787136
YELLOW14790199
YELLOW14790298
YELLOW14795263
YELLOW14795812
YELLOW14798041
YELLOW14800045
YELLOW14801719
YELLOW14802235
YELLOW14803696
YELLOW14804554
YELLOW14805379
YELLOW14805664
YELLOW14805820
YELLOW14806882
YELLOW14811517
YELLOW14812078
YELLOW14812369
YELLOW14812594
YELLOW14818462
YELLOW14819815
YELLOW14821198
YELLOW14821207
YELLOW14821294
YELLOW14826946
YELLOW14828542
YELLOW14830351
YELLOW14830948
YELLOW14830987
YELLOW14831203
YELLOW14836255
YELLOW14837263
YELLOW14838376
YELLOW1484017
YELLOW14841511
YELLOW14843377
YELLOW14846095
YELLOW14867443
YELLOW14869531
YELLOW14902963
YELLOW14931193
YELLOW14940250
YELLOW14956957
YELLOW14979832
YELLOW14992525
YELLOW14996563
YELLOW15004354
YELLOW15023815
YELLOW15025957
YELLOW15039916
YELLOW15050596
YELLOW15068596
YELLOW15069160
YELLOW15092179
YELLOW15092266
YELLOW15095632
YELLOW15095722
YELLOW15100159
YELLOW15113554
YELLOW15116611
YELLOW15142102
YELLOW15146851
YELLOW15147736
YELLOW15161245
YELLOW15191788
YELLOW15195301
YELLOW15195313
YELLOW15198154
YELLOW15200194
YELLOW15249769
YELLOW15251035
YELLOW15252523
YELLOW15252994
YELLOW15254461
YELLOW15255562
YELLOW15257311
YELLOW15257362
YELLOW15260002
YELLOW15260044
YELLOW15261052
YELLOW15261334
YELLOW15261937
YELLOW15262285
YELLOW15263977
YELLOW15264838
YELLOW15275206
YELLOW15275269
YELLOW15275383
YELLOW15276358
YELLOW15276946
YELLOW15277342
YELLOW15279466
YELLOW15279610
YELLOW15279934
YELLOW15281203
YELLOW15281410
YELLOW15282862
YELLOW15284374
YELLOW15284707
YELLOW15285892
YELLOW15286669
YELLOW15287617
YELLOW15289573
YELLOW15289648
YELLOW15289726
YELLOW15291112
YELLOW15291676
YELLOW15291724
YELLOW15294907
YELLOW15295471
YELLOW15295981
YELLOW15296833
YELLOW15297361
YELLOW15300436
YELLOW15301051
YELLOW15301720
YELLOW15302818
YELLOW15303142
YELLOW15303316
YELLOW15303634
YELLOW15306079
YELLOW15306742
YELLOW15309073
YELLOW15310894
YELLOW15311746
YELLOW15313654
YELLOW15314944
YELLOW15315259
YELLOW15315709
YELLOW15316207
YELLOW15318079
YELLOW15318556
YELLOW15318844
YELLOW15320182
YELLOW15320191
YELLOW15320278
YELLOW15320641
YELLOW15321232
YELLOW15323344
YELLOW15325267
YELLOW15325408
YELLOW15325708
YELLOW15325729
YELLOW15327631
YELLOW15328117
YELLOW15328639
YELLOW15329203
YELLOW15329245
YELLOW15329821
YELLOW15331705
YELLOW15332293
YELLOW15334624
YELLOW15335455
YELLOW15335710
YELLOW15336259
YELLOW15336757
YELLOW15340192
YELLOW15341650
YELLOW15343381
YELLOW15343744
YELLOW15344605
YELLOW15344830
YELLOW15346795
YELLOW15347059
YELLOW15347473
YELLOW15348874
YELLOW15348982
YELLOW15350389
YELLOW15351490
YELLOW15353491
YELLOW15354043
YELLOW15354568
YELLOW15354814
YELLOW15355519
YELLOW15356563
YELLOW15356626
YELLOW15359821
YELLOW15360727
YELLOW15363658
YELLOW15365026
YELLOW15366991
YELLOW15367453
YELLOW15371596
YELLOW15373015
YELLOW15373591
YELLOW15374326
YELLOW15374854
YELLOW15375370
YELLOW15376270
YELLOW15378445
YELLOW15378559
YELLOW15380167
YELLOW15382525
YELLOW153838
YELLOW15386989
YELLOW15387088
YELLOW15388453
YELLOW15388948
YELLOW15389134
YELLOW15389140
YELLOW15389296
YELLOW15389362
YELLOW15389485
YELLOW15389650
YELLOW15390073
YELLOW15390274
YELLOW15390418
YELLOW15390496
YELLOW15390532
YELLOW15390817
YELLOW15391525
YELLOW15391846
YELLOW15391963
YELLOW15393034
YELLOW15393520
YELLOW15393979
YELLOW15394501
YELLOW15394516
YELLOW15394624
YELLOW15394771
YELLOW15395149
YELLOW15395197
YELLOW15395464
YELLOW15395506
YELLOW15396052
YELLOW15396382
YELLOW15396514
YELLOW15397111
YELLOW15397585
YELLOW15397678
YELLOW15397714
YELLOW15398215
YELLOW15398377
YELLOW15398839
YELLOW15399328
YELLOW15399346
YELLOW15399433
YELLOW15399481
YELLOW15399514
YELLOW15400492
YELLOW15400549
YELLOW15400576
YELLOW15400645
YELLOW15400669
YELLOW15400702
YELLOW15400714
YELLOW15401374
YELLOW15401527
YELLOW15401923
YELLOW15402067
YELLOW15402100
YELLOW15402115
YELLOW15402148
YELLOW15402187
YELLOW15402463
YELLOW15402523
YELLOW15402760
YELLOW15402826
YELLOW15402847
YELLOW15403240
YELLOW15403609
YELLOW15404011
YELLOW15404023
YELLOW15404182
YELLOW15404410
YELLOW15404851
YELLOW15404971
YELLOW15405325
YELLOW15405331
YELLOW15405424
YELLOW15405874
YELLOW15406249
YELLOW15406621
YELLOW15406966
YELLOW15407032
YELLOW15407533
YELLOW15407704
YELLOW15408064
YELLOW15408142
YELLOW15408301
YELLOW15408541
YELLOW15408715
YELLOW15408949
YELLOW15408964
YELLOW15409063
YELLOW15409072
YELLOW15409375
YELLOW15409621
YELLOW15410452
YELLOW15410812
YELLOW15410854
YELLOW15412288
YELLOW15412726
YELLOW15412801
YELLOW15412858
YELLOW15413698
YELLOW15413710
YELLOW15413887
YELLOW15414118
YELLOW15414625
YELLOW15414667
YELLOW15414760
YELLOW15414877
YELLOW15414973
YELLOW15415117
YELLOW15415228
YELLOW15415327
YELLOW15415588
YELLOW15415786
YELLOW15415846
YELLOW15415870
YELLOW15415933
YELLOW15416101
YELLOW15416776
YELLOW15416875
YELLOW15417163
YELLOW15417535
YELLOW15417667
YELLOW15417766
YELLOW15418105
YELLOW15418588
YELLOW15419131
YELLOW15419152
YELLOW15419173
YELLOW15419272
YELLOW15419452
YELLOW15419473
YELLOW15419482
YELLOW15419599
YELLOW15419836
YELLOW15420247
YELLOW15420250
YELLOW15420373
YELLOW15420397
YELLOW15420547
YELLOW15420718
YELLOW15420862
YELLOW15421054
YELLOW15421693
YELLOW15421951
YELLOW15422017
YELLOW15422038
YELLOW15422953
YELLOW15423067
YELLOW15423334
YELLOW155770
YELLOW156274
YELLOW156790
YELLOW156802
YELLOW1571155
YELLOW157795
YELLOW157948
YELLOW158446
YELLOW158824
YELLOW159481
YELLOW160663
YELLOW160762
YELLOW162967
YELLOW170509
YELLOW170950
YELLOW172537
YELLOW177226
YELLOW178861
YELLOW1834654
YELLOW1836313
YELLOW183952
YELLOW185578
YELLOW1860964
YELLOW186565
YELLOW1875544
YELLOW1878394
YELLOW1881124
YELLOW188821
YELLOW189274
YELLOW1901227
YELLOW1909630
YELLOW191959
YELLOW192085
YELLOW193783
YELLOW193813
YELLOW1942930
YELLOW198499
YELLOW20053
YELLOW201244
YELLOW2020
YELLOW203626
YELLOW203650
YELLOW2063068
YELLOW2063077
YELLOW2063137
YELLOW207196
YELLOW207826
YELLOW208783
YELLOW208930
YELLOW210688
YELLOW210877
YELLOW212197
YELLOW214192
YELLOW215083
YELLOW216454
YELLOW216541
YELLOW220615
YELLOW2214478
YELLOW2232358
YELLOW224629
YELLOW2246731
YELLOW2246848
YELLOW225100
YELLOW226795
YELLOW2389567
YELLOW250609
YELLOW25273
YELLOW2556358
YELLOW2561755
YELLOW2562955
YELLOW26740
YELLOW269746
YELLOW29590
YELLOW32527
YELLOW32863
YELLOW33265
YELLOW3495964
YELLOW35044
YELLOW3548755
YELLOW37126
YELLOW37231
YELLOW3795154
YELLOW3796312
YELLOW38725
YELLOW3964555
YELLOW4009288
YELLOW4078810
YELLOW40888
YELLOW417826
YELLOW418123
YELLOW418870
YELLOW419527
YELLOW4225555
YELLOW425722
YELLOW428698
YELLOW429730
YELLOW433006
YELLOW442309
YELLOW442603
YELLOW443113
YELLOW45271
YELLOW4529821
YELLOW453208
YELLOW453991
YELLOW458284
YELLOW460699
YELLOW461743
YELLOW461887
YELLOW4651411
YELLOW465343
YELLOW466195
YELLOW466360
YELLOW466636
YELLOW468172
YELLOW468712
YELLOW4818409
YELLOW502546
YELLOW5063755
YELLOW5117755
YELLOW5220355
YELLOW52858
YELLOW530152
YELLOW55447
YELLOW5613355
YELLOW58102
YELLOW5843047
YELLOW5858080
YELLOW5874367
YELLOW5876647
YELLOW5904925
YELLOW5904958
YELLOW5907757
YELLOW5908321
YELLOW5908396
YELLOW614332
YELLOW6179647
YELLOW620845
YELLOW626761
YELLOW628102
YELLOW6315847
YELLOW6331318
YELLOW6331723
YELLOW63670
YELLOW6449158
YELLOW6450856
YELLOW6455086
YELLOW645955
YELLOW6465295
YELLOW6618868
YELLOW66445
YELLOW6710626
YELLOW6711931
YELLOW6713212
YELLOW6713719
YELLOW6714220
YELLOW6716164
YELLOW6718729
YELLOW6719362
YELLOW6719752
YELLOW6720322
YELLOW6726631
YELLOW673708
YELLOW6744970
YELLOW6749557
YELLOW6754501
YELLOW6755233
YELLOW6759340
YELLOW6759814
YELLOW676618
YELLOW6782206
YELLOW6782338
YELLOW6787162
YELLOW680227
YELLOW680776
YELLOW6820207
YELLOW6821167
YELLOW6821530
YELLOW683428
YELLOW683572
YELLOW683776
YELLOW684712
YELLOW685150
YELLOW686638
YELLOW686869
YELLOW691270
YELLOW692323
YELLOW6932317
YELLOW693700
YELLOW6944740
YELLOW6944935
YELLOW6944971
YELLOW699622
YELLOW7008340
YELLOW7031818
YELLOW7042453
YELLOW707941
YELLOW709657
YELLOW7098508
YELLOW715741
YELLOW716254
YELLOW716626
YELLOW716815
YELLOW721072
YELLOW7261192
YELLOW7261513
YELLOW7263022
YELLOW7283989
YELLOW7284397
YELLOW7284832
YELLOW7286743
YELLOW7491334
YELLOW7503853
YELLOW7504528
YELLOW75736
YELLOW7691
YELLOW7752247
YELLOW77743
YELLOW78133
YELLOW7846555
YELLOW8007250
YELLOW8063050
YELLOW81661
YELLOW8216083
YELLOW8330647
YELLOW83791
YELLOW8490847
YELLOW8645647
YELLOW8830474
YELLOW8830510
YELLOW8900053
YELLOW8900821
YELLOW8912674
YELLOW90586
YELLOW90892
YELLOW9131647
YELLOW914749
YELLOW9166696
YELLOW9176050
YELLOW923755
YELLOW93391
YELLOW9359047
YELLOW937072
YELLOW9461647
YELLOW95005
YELLOW950179
YELLOW9605047
YELLOW9635050
YELLOW9659650
YELLOW9670786
YELLOW9671623
YELLOW9675847
YELLOW96889
YELLOW9699292
YELLOW973291
YELLOW9733447
YELLOW9764647
YELLOW9790171
YELLOW9790492
YELLOW9790558
YELLOW9790987
YELLOW9834850
YELLOW9906850
YELLOW9911047
YELLOWAIT
YELLOWBIRD
YELLOWBOY
YELLOWGIRL
YELLOWKNIFE
YELLOWMETAL
YELLOWPAPA
YELLOWPERIL
YELLOWS
YELLOWSL117
YELLOWSTONE
YELLOWYELLOW
YERUHN12
YETTY
YEVGENY
YGGDRASIL
YHWH
YICHOO6W
YIGITSENYUZ
YIPPYKIAY
YM1941
YMIS
YOANN76
YODA
YODEL
YODY
YOI
YOMPER
YOONJA
YORGIDI
YORKBOI
YORKSHIRENIC723
YOSEMITE
YOSSARIAN
YOUNAIB786
YOUNGMONEYZA
YOURBOIVP
YOUREINDESTRUCTIBLE
YOURFATHER
YSF2014
YSIPKIN
YSL
YSMT
YTYPIQ
YULE1325
YURIZ
YUV
YVERDON688
YVESABILY
YY13926589