Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 22 September 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
W00KIE
W1LL1AM5
W3
W3344L
WA5997
WACAN
WALES1986
WALID
WALKER127
WALKER42
WALLABY
WALLACE77
WALLSTREETRETIREMENT
WALLY
WALNUT
WALROSS
WALRUS
WALSH
WALTERSONNTAG
WALTON
WALTY
WALUX24687531
WANDA
WANDABRUCK
WANDB
WANSTODIAN
WARGRAB
WARHILL
WARPRINCESS
WARRENG
WAS23
WATCHPOCKET
WATERMELLON
WATTIESAFE
WATTIESAFE2
WATTY
WAV
WAVES
WAVETHEORY89
WAYAN
WAYWARD
WAZZA
WAZZUP
WB1234
WBK
WBLEDUC
WCP
WCUK
WDENNETT
WDUNNEWOLD
WEALTH71427321893
WEASELUK
WEBGLOW
WEBPIRAHNA
WEBPOWER
WEBS
WEDGE
WEDUVAS
WEGA1955
WEIMER
WEIRD
WEISSRBRT2205
WELLHUNG
WELLSIE
WELSHWANDERER
WELSHWENCH
WELTENRICHTER
WEMGOLDBARS
WENDELL
WENDY01
WENDYM
WENLAISIGUAN
WEREDOOMED
WESCH57
WESELLEDYKE
WESLEY
WESTPAC
WESTRUSSIA
WESTYGOLD
WETHERELL002
WEWAKE
WEXFORD
WF
WFLINTSTONEY
WGC032924
WGOLD
WGR
WHALA
WHARRAM
WHATEVER
WHATLUCK
WHATSMONEY
WHBAD1
WHEATGUVNOR
WHECARWE
WHENPIGSFLY51153
WHEYNDRI
WHIPLASH
WHITE555
WHITEFISH
WHITEHAWK
WHITEISLE
WHITESTONE
WHITEVANMAN
WHITEY
WHITMAK
WHIZZ
WHIZZERST
WHIZZO2
WHIZZYWHOPPY
WHOKNOWS
WHOLD05040311
WHOMEGG15147787
WHOSERICH
WIAFR276
WIBBLETASTIC
WIBERTAHAN27
WICKEDSPLEEN
WICKHAMS42
WICKSWOCKET
WIDEEYESHUT
WIDGIE
WIEKMAN
WIGGLESWORTH
WIGHTIE
WIJET
WILBERT
WILCOX
WILDCHEETAH
WILF
WILFRED1279
WILKINWORTHY
WILKSVILLE
WILKSVILLE99
WILL
WILL250466
WILLCHAR
WILLI
WILLIAM500
WILLIAM7093
WILLIAMT
WILLJEREMY
WILLJMA
WILLJRYAN81
WILLOW
WILLOW784
WILLS
WILLSKI
WILLSTERG
WILLY
WILLY171284
WILSON
WILSONMAK
WILZCO14742016
WIM
WINCHESTERADAM
WINCHESTERBEE
WINCHKINCH
WIND42
WINDGATVANWYK
WINDSOR11
WINDWAKER
WINDY
WINGWONG
WINNIEFRED
WINNIESMUM
WINNINGMARBLES
WINSOME47110815
WINTA
WINTHORPE
WIRELESSGOLD
WIREWHEELS
WISDOMFIRST
WISDOMTOOTH
WISEONE1111111
WISEWOLF
WITCHDOCTOR
WITHTHECRANK
WITN8989
WITNESS100
WITOLD
WIZ
WIZARD
WIZARDGOLD
WIZTEK
WIZZARD72
WJEJRECMESWE
WJT83
WLADE
WLEMENTEC
WLODAR2012
WM
WMFFRA
WODAN
WOJSAY
WOKWOK
WOL
WOLF
WOLF2902
WOLFIE301
WOLFRAM74
WOLONGCHA
WOMBLE
WONDER
WONDERSUN2000
WONFIES
WONKYDONKEY
WOOFIBUBI
WOOKCHUNK62
WOOLWINDER
WOOMEISTER
WORDSMITH
WORKINGDOG
WORLD1
WORLD10020850
WORLD10079650
WORLD10104847
WORLD1013932
WORLD10145053
WORLD102118
WORLD10226215
WORLD10230994
WORLD10232239
WORLD10233889
WORLD10234255
WORLD10238140
WORLD10238398
WORLD10245250
WORLD1039561
WORLD10409059
WORLD10412650
WORLD10502653
WORLD1054111
WORLD10550047
WORLD10627459
WORLD10642447
WORLD10666516
WORLD10667047
WORLD10669471
WORLD1081126
WORLD109132
WORLD1104916
WORLD1106665
WORLD1106722
WORLD1108345
WORLD110872
WORLD11116471
WORLD1112548
WORLD1113373
WORLD1116163
WORLD11162053
WORLD1117498
WORLD11244250
WORLD11255047
WORLD11259253
WORLD1132285
WORLD11405047
WORLD11421247
WORLD11478850
WORLD11555653
WORLD11609047
WORLD11668450
WORLD1188391
WORLD1190980NK
WORLD11952250
WORLD11979253
WORLD12008059
WORLD12009517
WORLD12010291
WORLD12075250
WORLD12089671
WORLD12091582
WORLD12243259
WORLD12316450
WORLD12357247
WORLD124120
WORLD1247206
WORLD1251553
WORLD12549874
WORLD12551869
WORLD12609850
WORLD12771865
WORLD1279615
WORLD1280437
WORLD12809647
WORLD12833647
WORLD1283764
WORLD12913798
WORLD129604
WORLD13020646
WORLD13027216
WORLD13027786
WORLD13028098
WORLD13030468
WORLD13031458
WORLD13031524
WORLD13032430
WORLD13032517
WORLD13032874
WORLD13033201
WORLD13033597
WORLD13033648
WORLD13034242
WORLD13034515
WORLD13037452
WORLD13038580
WORLD13038895
WORLD13039303
WORLD13042090
WORLD13042642
WORLD13044058
WORLD13045861
WORLD13046356
WORLD13048726
WORLD13048792
WORLD13049158
WORLD13050085
WORLD13051720
WORLD13051978
WORLD13053586
WORLD13055578
WORLD13056418
WORLD13056682
WORLD13058587
WORLD13058590
WORLD13059442
WORLD13061263
WORLD13061854
WORLD13062154
WORLD13067302
WORLD13068685
WORLD13071601
WORLD13075486
WORLD13076167
WORLD13076182
WORLD13076863
WORLD13076866
WORLD13082638
WORLD13084741
WORLD13084774
WORLD13086115
WORLD13089376
WORLD13090504
WORLD13094839
WORLD13096111
WORLD13097311
WORLD13100086
WORLD13101181
WORLD13101784
WORLD13101850
WORLD13102069
WORLD13102945
WORLD13104217
WORLD13104502
WORLD13104814
WORLD13108762
WORLD13109860
WORLD13112398
WORLD13112701
WORLD13117699
WORLD1311955
WORLD13126804
WORLD131365
WORLD13140073
WORLD13142599
WORLD13143040
WORLD13146184
WORLD13146418
WORLD13147357
WORLD13147402
WORLD13147456
WORLD13147612
WORLD13147840
WORLD13149967
WORLD13151434
WORLD13152538
WORLD13153909
WORLD13154059
WORLD13157512
WORLD13160737
WORLD13160743
WORLD13161079
WORLD13161259
WORLD13162402
WORLD13163086
WORLD13163890
WORLD13163947
WORLD13165111
WORLD13165399
WORLD13166077
WORLD13166662
WORLD13167544
WORLD13167742
WORLD13168552
WORLD13171399
WORLD13171915
WORLD13173484
WORLD13176502
WORLD13177792
WORLD13178692
WORLD13179985
WORLD13180012
WORLD13182154
WORLD13184683
WORLD13187440
WORLD13191307
WORLD13193803
WORLD13194193
WORLD13197709
WORLD13198090
WORLD13202278
WORLD13202797
WORLD13203367
WORLD13204033
WORLD13204795
WORLD13206733
WORLD13208713
WORLD13210213
WORLD13210435
WORLD13211191
WORLD13211338
WORLD13211359
WORLD13212379
WORLD13213879
WORLD13214980
WORLD13216150
WORLD13218304
WORLD13219339
WORLD13221106
WORLD13223275
WORLD13224373
WORLD13226356
WORLD13227460
WORLD13227565
WORLD13228084
WORLD13228519
WORLD13231270
WORLD13232200
WORLD13232596
WORLD13234351
WORLD13235884
WORLD13236085
WORLD13236724
WORLD13238761
WORLD13240771
WORLD13241992
WORLD13242667
WORLD13243459
WORLD13264771
WORLD13268386
WORLD13274806
WORLD13274827
WORLD13275727
WORLD13303774
WORLD13324333
WORLD13350571
WORLD13370092
WORLD13370497
WORLD13411390
WORLD13417771
WORLD13445974
WORLD13459174
WORLD13473193
WORLD13493980
WORLD13587790
WORLD13628104
WORLD13638484
WORLD13639501
WORLD13639531
WORLD136450
WORLD13652461
WORLD13652485
WORLD13684819
WORLD13692004
WORLD137665
WORLD13822876
WORLD13852834
WORLD13859371
WORLD13888099
WORLD13909429
WORLD13948171
WORLD13967767
WORLD13989886
WORLD14013526
WORLD14015800
WORLD14018398
WORLD14019424
WORLD14023471
WORLD14075374
WORLD141193
WORLD14125798
WORLD14126323
WORLD14142697
WORLD14161237
WORLD14163181
WORLD14163856
WORLD14164063
WORLD14165524
WORLD14166904
WORLD14171863
WORLD14172985
WORLD14174317
WORLD14174509
WORLD14177755
WORLD14178091
WORLD14178706
WORLD14181658
WORLD14181907
WORLD14250085
WORLD14252431
WORLD14292697
WORLD14365885
WORLD14440897
WORLD14487688
WORLD1451785
WORLD14581297
WORLD14617891
WORLD14650288
WORLD14667691
WORLD14688316
WORLD14694976
WORLD14717392
WORLD14718028
WORLD14724946
WORLD14725057
WORLD14740648
WORLD14746696
WORLD14747548
WORLD14748853
WORLD14749543
WORLD14753215
WORLD14753740
WORLD14754508
WORLD14756191
WORLD14758933
WORLD14761567
WORLD14762941
WORLD14767165
WORLD14769061
WORLD14771719
WORLD14773573
WORLD14777767
WORLD14778499
WORLD14779858
WORLD14780518
WORLD14782891
WORLD14785195
WORLD14787049
WORLD14787217
WORLD14789251
WORLD14792884
WORLD14796679
WORLD14800429
WORLD14800570
WORLD14801098
WORLD14801773
WORLD14802442
WORLD14802520
WORLD14803516
WORLD14805232
WORLD14806555
WORLD14806969
WORLD14807293
WORLD14807476
WORLD14808595
WORLD14812951
WORLD14813107
WORLD14818783
WORLD14818810
WORLD14819230
WORLD14819554
WORLD14821270
WORLD14821546
WORLD14822728
WORLD14823466
WORLD14823766
WORLD14823892
WORLD14824360
WORLD14824399
WORLD14826088
WORLD14826949
WORLD14829043
WORLD14829070
WORLD14831866
WORLD14832625
WORLD14833489
WORLD14834467
WORLD14835118
WORLD14836858
WORLD14838007
WORLD14838820
WORLD14839513
WORLD14839804
WORLD14840488
WORLD14841751
WORLD14842198
WORLD14844604
WORLD14845309
WORLD14848534
WORLD14859760
WORLD14866762
WORLD14867584
WORLD14868520
WORLD14868820
WORLD14869093
WORLD14895184
WORLD14896861
WORLD14897257
WORLD14909707
WORLD14912095
WORLD14993002
WORLD150307
WORLD15045754
WORLD15058954
WORLD15071581
WORLD15081190
WORLD15083281
WORLD15083665
WORLD15092167
WORLD15095857
WORLD15100003
WORLD151153
WORLD15124987
WORLD15133369
WORLD15141856
WORLD15141859
WORLD15142486
WORLD15143047
WORLD15148045
WORLD15148780
WORLD15160918
WORLD15161848
WORLD15195217
WORLD15195604
WORLD15195706
WORLD15199072
WORLD15201412
WORLD15201442
WORLD15223528
WORLD15223744
WORLD15247960
WORLD15251566
WORLD15251869
WORLD15252727
WORLD15256165
WORLD15256336
WORLD15256990
WORLD15257389
WORLD15258454
WORLD15258868
WORLD15259543
WORLD15260254
WORLD15263257
WORLD152680
WORLD15276016
WORLD15276040
WORLD15276109
WORLD15276436
WORLD15277894
WORLD15278524
WORLD15279283
WORLD15279400
WORLD15279733
WORLD15283558
WORLD15284497
WORLD15284536
WORLD15285541
WORLD15292315
WORLD15292375
WORLD15294259
WORLD15294646
WORLD15295822
WORLD15296020
WORLD15297856
WORLD15298246
WORLD15298771
WORLD15299860
WORLD15303319
WORLD15303742
WORLD15303793
WORLD15303949
WORLD15304966
WORLD15305194
WORLD15306031
WORLD15307939
WORLD15308446
WORLD15309673
WORLD15314800
WORLD15316669
WORLD15318238
WORLD15318433
WORLD15319123
WORLD15320065
WORLD15321199
WORLD15321463
WORLD15325444
WORLD15327562
WORLD15328702
WORLD15331648
WORLD15331945
WORLD15332116
WORLD15332266
WORLD15333229
WORLD15334588
WORLD15338995
WORLD15339484
WORLD15340345
WORLD15342418
WORLD15342886
WORLD15344230
WORLD15345361
WORLD15345535
WORLD15345589
WORLD15347032
WORLD15347647
WORLD15349102
WORLD15351178
WORLD15352189
WORLD15352231
WORLD15353845
WORLD15354304
WORLD15354448
WORLD15355249
WORLD15356248
WORLD15356374
WORLD15356428
WORLD15357022
WORLD15358183
WORLD15359593
WORLD15360403
WORLD15360748
WORLD15361495
WORLD15363163
WORLD15366448
WORLD15369724
WORLD15371968
WORLD15373738
WORLD15373798
WORLD15373969
WORLD15374227
WORLD15374512
WORLD15374671
WORLD15374872
WORLD15374890
WORLD15375118
WORLD15375256
WORLD15375400
WORLD15375802
WORLD15375859
WORLD15375862
WORLD15376210
WORLD15376387
WORLD15376780
WORLD15376963
WORLD15377158
WORLD15377395
WORLD15377566
WORLD15377584
WORLD15377641
WORLD15377836
WORLD15377869
WORLD15377941
WORLD15378562
WORLD15378748
WORLD15378913
WORLD15379618
WORLD15379696
WORLD15379879
WORLD15380239
WORLD15380266
WORLD15380410
WORLD15380497
WORLD15380527
WORLD15380614
WORLD15380860
WORLD15380896
WORLD15381055
WORLD15381250
WORLD15382387
WORLD15382432
WORLD15382570
WORLD15383482
WORLD15383491
WORLD15383581
WORLD15383587
WORLD15383656
WORLD15383770
WORLD15383872
WORLD15384232
WORLD15384643
WORLD15384865
WORLD15384937
WORLD15384997
WORLD15385048
WORLD15385228
WORLD15385396
WORLD15385423
WORLD15385552
WORLD15385639
WORLD15385768
WORLD15385990
WORLD15386377
WORLD15387406
WORLD15387523
WORLD15387664
WORLD15387784
WORLD15388924
WORLD15389290
WORLD15389317
WORLD15389611
WORLD15390526
WORLD15390721
WORLD15390877
WORLD15390922
WORLD15391021
WORLD15391153
WORLD15391180
WORLD15391273
WORLD15391420
WORLD15391639
WORLD15392245
WORLD15392923
WORLD15393619
WORLD15393874
WORLD15394153
WORLD15394216
WORLD15394606
WORLD15394633
WORLD15394648
WORLD15394690
WORLD15395107
WORLD15395281
WORLD15395353
WORLD15395515
WORLD15396253
WORLD15396313
WORLD15396598
WORLD15396811
WORLD15396946
WORLD15397201
WORLD15397465
WORLD15397627
WORLD15397642
WORLD15397969
WORLD15397972
WORLD15398182
WORLD15398248
WORLD15398521
WORLD15398563
WORLD15399022
WORLD15399418
WORLD15399658
WORLD15399691
WORLD15400405
WORLD15400693
WORLD15400717
WORLD15400840
WORLD15400879
WORLD15401044
WORLD15401158
WORLD15401539
WORLD15401575
WORLD15401620
WORLD15401671
WORLD15401926
WORLD15402346
WORLD15402535
WORLD15402538
WORLD15402688
WORLD15403090
WORLD15403159
WORLD15403345
WORLD15403786
WORLD15403957
WORLD15404344
WORLD15404374
WORLD15404620
WORLD15404803
WORLD15404818
WORLD15404863
WORLD15405382
WORLD15405394
WORLD15405682
WORLD15405817
WORLD15406261
WORLD15406432
WORLD15406723
WORLD15406741
WORLD15406879
WORLD15407179
WORLD15407326
WORLD15407947
WORLD15408007
WORLD155365
WORLD160429
WORLD1610521
WORLD1610932
WORLD16141
WORLD165007
WORLD16870
WORLD1696555
WORLD171616
WORLD174496
WORLD176686
WORLD176833
WORLD180592
WORLD181861
WORLD181906
WORLD1842037
WORLD1842064
WORLD1842202
WORLD1843477
WORLD1846510
WORLD185800
WORLD1858072
WORLD186016
WORLD186289
WORLD188311
WORLD191104
WORLD191209
WORLD191908
WORLD193024
WORLD194128
WORLD1944550
WORLD199267
WORLD199612
WORLD20008
WORLD200509
WORLD2009782
WORLD2011024
WORLD2018
WORLD2026240
WORLD2026612
WORLD207817
WORLD210907
WORLD211486
WORLD21212121
WORLD213958
WORLD215545
WORLD218485
WORLD219562
WORLD2198155
WORLD222088
WORLD225973
WORLD2277355
WORLD228040
WORLD229249
WORLD2378158
WORLD2386723
WORLD2393944
WORLD2394241
WORLD2395321
WORLD2401561
WORLD2421379
WORLD2605555
WORLD26236
WORLD2631955
WORLD267949
WORLD2705155
WORLD2706706
WORLD2804755
WORLD2860555
WORLD30373
WORLD3053710
WORLD3074155
WORLD3143161
WORLD31966
WORLD32281
WORLD3328018
WORLD3421621
WORLD3500218
WORLD35116
WORLD3534997
WORLD3536158
WORLD35866
WORLD3738370
WORLD37729
WORLD3793270
WORLD3794896
WORLD3796294
WORLD3796318
WORLD3796450
WORLD3798997
WORLD3801130
WORLD3805234
WORLD3805558
WORLD3808036
WORLD3808939
WORLD3810073
WORLD3810295
WORLD3810967
WORLD39178
WORLD3989155
WORLD4009360
WORLD4077958
WORLD4135684
WORLD417451
WORLD418312
WORLD422200
WORLD423538
WORLD425950
WORLD428104
WORLD428779
WORLD43012
WORLD433168
WORLD434617
WORLD434785
WORLD435409
WORLD437425
WORLD437515
WORLD439348
WORLD440296
WORLD441
WORLD4475
WORLD44956
WORLD4541164
WORLD45703
WORLD457267
WORLD4590355
WORLD459166
WORLD459355
WORLD459421
WORLD460348
WORLD4659355
WORLD466510
WORLD468895
WORLD469525
WORLD4818376
WORLD4866958
WORLD4982755
WORLD4992355
WORLD50089
WORLD527755
WORLD5382958
WORLD5396755
WORLD54544
WORLD5469358
WORLD5632555
WORLD56623
WORLD5814361
WORLD5829622
WORLD5829760
WORLD5838253
WORLD5845447
WORLD5885656
WORLD5904415
WORLD5905591
WORLD5911447
WORLD59683
WORLD616567
WORLD6278683
WORLD6281686
WORLD6298453
WORLD6331780
WORLD6332470
WORLD6332566
WORLD63844
WORLD6449116
WORLD6495850
WORLD6532447
WORLD65419
WORLD6557647
WORLD6558847
WORLD6617809
WORLD6618727
WORLD6649447
WORLD6712054
WORLD6712549
WORLD6713383
WORLD6713464
WORLD6715285
WORLD6716263
WORLD6718924
WORLD6719710
WORLD6720256
WORLD6723904
WORLD6725071
WORLD6725320
WORLD674695
WORLD6759697
WORLD6773647
WORLD677536
WORLD679225
WORLD679807
WORLD680167
WORLD6820096
WORLD683125
WORLD683926
WORLD688099
WORLD690406
WORLD690985
WORLD691237
WORLD69127
WORLD691444
WORLD6979453
WORLD699154
WORLD7001704
WORLD702340
WORLD7025758
WORLD703219
WORLD7032247
WORLD703801
WORLD703939
WORLD7053247
WORLD7073647
WORLD7097761
WORLD7097836
WORLD7098850
WORLD7122847
WORLD716014
WORLD717895
WORLD720595
WORLD721621
WORLD723076
WORLD724231
WORLD7254850
WORLD7260013
WORLD7260175
WORLD7260310
WORLD7262890
WORLD7263184
WORLD7267450
WORLD7274899
WORLD7284055
WORLD7285156
WORLD7285477
WORLD7286758
WORLD7413970
WORLD74518
WORLD7491406
WORLD7491541
WORLD7493758
WORLD7568647
WORLD7685056
WORLD7835650
WORLD7926847
WORLD8177047
WORLD81790
WORLD8179447
WORLD8215471
WORLD8221447
WORLD8232847
WORLD8299447
WORLD84079
WORLD8471647
WORLD8511847
WORLD8574847
WORLD85843
WORLD8691847
WORLD8706259
WORLD8712934
WORLD8727853
WORLD8748256
WORLD8751247
WORLD8814847
WORLD8877853
WORLD88804
WORLD8900086
WORLD8916898
WORLD8926453
WORLD89434
WORLD8944447
WORLD9097447
WORLD9105847
WORLD9108919
WORLD9125647
WORLD9174847
WORLD924946
WORLD935752
WORLD9369268
WORLD93922
WORLD94510
WORLD9477247
WORLD947842
WORLD94951
WORLD950821
WORLD955057
WORLD9597247
WORLD9668230
WORLD9669592
WORLD9669895
WORLD96880
WORLD9755653
WORLD9758056
WORLD9789499
WORLD9790279
WORLD9790588
WORLD9790915
WORLD9791563
WORLD9795253
WORLD9933250
WORLD99472
WORLDOFGOLD
WORLDSEND
WORSFOLG
WORTING
WOTAN1970
WPRESS
WRIGHTS
WRITE10006447
WRITE10081162
WRITE10081192
WRITE10081477
WRITE10177447
WRITE10214050
WRITE10233343
WRITE10233997
WRITE10234504
WRITE10236853
WRITE10239874
WRITE10259047
WRITE102727
WRITE10318447
WRITE1037185
WRITE10403053
WRITE104347
WRITE104362
WRITE106732
WRITE10706062
WRITE1103275
WRITE1106683
WRITE11086447
WRITE11091853
WRITE1112797
WRITE1113223
WRITE11160862
WRITE11315050
WRITE11319247
WRITE1132516
WRITE11394247
WRITE115507
WRITE11633056
WRITE11649862
WRITE1173361
WRITE11744047
WRITE11917450
WRITE11974447
WRITE12009262
WRITE12012310
WRITE12089068
WRITE12164047
WRITE1223155
WRITE12236731
WRITE12237277
WRITE12347647
WRITE12415720
WRITE127171
WRITE12762850
WRITE12787450
WRITE12792847
WRITE128284
WRITE1284358
WRITE12845656
WRITE12890173
WRITE13005253
WRITE13027243
WRITE13027750
WRITE13028425
WRITE13028572
WRITE13029733
WRITE13030087
WRITE13030141
WRITE13039285
WRITE13039951
WRITE13040782
WRITE13041118
WRITE13041244
WRITE13041355
WRITE13041628
WRITE13042057
WRITE13042768
WRITE13048303
WRITE13048693
WRITE13048699
WRITE13052974
WRITE13053259
WRITE13053583
WRITE13054303
WRITE13055521
WRITE13056790
WRITE13057318
WRITE13057864
WRITE13058392
WRITE13059397
WRITE13063180
WRITE13065088
WRITE13065964
WRITE13066468
WRITE13066717
WRITE13067287
WRITE13067677
WRITE13068259
WRITE13069657
WRITE13070077
WRITE13070392
WRITE13071511
WRITE13071520
WRITE13071958
WRITE13074775
WRITE13075618
WRITE13075768
WRITE13076800
WRITE13077301
WRITE13078810
WRITE13079128
WRITE13083628
WRITE13085527
WRITE13085764
WRITE13085965
WRITE13088287
WRITE13090375
WRITE13091155
WRITE13092988
WRITE13093153
WRITE13093402
WRITE13094620
WRITE13096792
WRITE13097578
WRITE13097887
WRITE13100497
WRITE13106074
WRITE13106905
WRITE13107022
WRITE13110541
WRITE13111450
WRITE13113823
WRITE13113925
WRITE13117012
WRITE13117384
WRITE13120405
WRITE13129615
WRITE13130263
WRITE13140253
WRITE13140358
WRITE13144042
WRITE13144654
WRITE13145401
WRITE13145497
WRITE13149853
WRITE13150117
WRITE13152613
WRITE13152811
WRITE13155478
WRITE13155673
WRITE13157248
WRITE13157524
WRITE13157707
WRITE13159975
WRITE13162651
WRITE13163317
WRITE13165903
WRITE13167862
WRITE13168543
WRITE13168570
WRITE13169005
WRITE13169893
WRITE13170415
WRITE13170865
WRITE13171264
WRITE13173394
WRITE13176013
WRITE13176511
WRITE13178983
WRITE13179649
WRITE13181257
WRITE13181380
WRITE13183018
WRITE13183255
WRITE13184185
WRITE13184290
WRITE13184734
WRITE13185535
WRITE13185745
WRITE13187143
WRITE13187869
WRITE13189246
WRITE13190575
WRITE13192027
WRITE13194424
WRITE13194688
WRITE13194757
WRITE13194862
WRITE13195852
WRITE13198066
WRITE13198453
WRITE13198486
WRITE13198663
WRITE13199869
WRITE13200013
WRITE13200940
WRITE13201102
WRITE13201330
WRITE13202812
WRITE13204441
WRITE13204600
WRITE13205851
WRITE13206619
WRITE13207414
WRITE13207786
WRITE13210426
WRITE13212232
WRITE13213972
WRITE13214893
WRITE13215031
WRITE13215163
WRITE13216327
WRITE13216369
WRITE13217473
WRITE13217764
WRITE13218586
WRITE13218811
WRITE13222141
WRITE13222804
WRITE13224715
WRITE13225906
WRITE13227127
WRITE13228462
WRITE13230349
WRITE13230916
WRITE13232173
WRITE13234699
WRITE13234867
WRITE13236760
WRITE13238125
WRITE13238881
WRITE13239283
WRITE13241341
WRITE13241545
WRITE13241938
WRITE13242055
WRITE13244083
WRITE13274800
WRITE13275445
WRITE13275664
WRITE13282171
WRITE13303771
WRITE13309195
WRITE13324192
WRITE13369486
WRITE13370479
WRITE13411759
WRITE13411861
WRITE13440589
WRITE13534732
WRITE135745
WRITE13579777
WRITE13615174
WRITE136243
WRITE13629100
WRITE13639576
WRITE13639606
WRITE13649998
WRITE13651006
WRITE13652911
WRITE13656667
WRITE13707046
WRITE13733680
WRITE13737574
WRITE13868437
WRITE13871374
WRITE13879171
WRITE13884031
WRITE13884172
WRITE13888009
WRITE13906918
WRITE13910914
WRITE13911952
WRITE13912537
WRITE13928716
WRITE13930798
WRITE139513
WRITE13957222
WRITE13960642
WRITE14018170
WRITE14019175
WRITE14019616
WRITE14021050
WRITE14022430
WRITE14023342
WRITE14023423
WRITE14024194
WRITE14040589
WRITE14077192
WRITE14109580
WRITE14115631
WRITE14124454
WRITE14125609
WRITE14130571
WRITE14143378
WRITE14160715
WRITE14161204
WRITE14164735
WRITE14165791
WRITE14166724
WRITE14167513
WRITE14168773
WRITE14171134
WRITE14173297
WRITE14174257
WRITE14176921
WRITE14179405
WRITE14180110
WRITE14180299
WRITE14180320
WRITE14181217
WRITE14182762
WRITE14240485
WRITE14251897
WRITE14252254
WRITE14259685
WRITE142819
WRITE14573485
WRITE14682088
WRITE14688274
WRITE14688766
WRITE14694664
WRITE14695465
WRITE14708305
WRITE14708902
WRITE14716945
WRITE14716978
WRITE14717041
WRITE14718865
WRITE14724775
WRITE14725078
WRITE14725084
WRITE14738659
WRITE14739202
WRITE14741545
WRITE14743918
WRITE14748100
WRITE14749327
WRITE14752093
WRITE14754487
WRITE14756056
WRITE14760079
WRITE14763640
WRITE1476379
WRITE14765857
WRITE14767813
WRITE14769073
WRITE14769304
WRITE14770675
WRITE14773132
WRITE14773261
WRITE14773531
WRITE14773561
WRITE14773987
WRITE14774131
WRITE14775532
WRITE14776033
WRITE14776372
WRITE14778196
WRITE14778862
WRITE14780143
WRITE14781421
WRITE14782126
WRITE14786068
WRITE14787031
WRITE14789437
WRITE14789512
WRITE14790670
WRITE14790832
WRITE14790892
WRITE14794114
WRITE14794165
WRITE14796760
WRITE147970
WRITE14797120
WRITE14798536
WRITE14798686
WRITE14798947
WRITE14801062
WRITE14803642
WRITE14804254
WRITE14806168
WRITE14806336
WRITE14806597
WRITE14807512
WRITE14810083
WRITE14810758
WRITE14811379
WRITE14812135
WRITE14813194
WRITE14819269
WRITE14819959
WRITE14820967
WRITE14822956
WRITE14824609
WRITE14826319
WRITE14826439
WRITE14826496
WRITE14829688
WRITE14831575
WRITE14831950
WRITE14834899
WRITE14836189
WRITE14836924
WRITE14836954
WRITE14837278
WRITE14838256
WRITE14840647
WRITE14841109
WRITE14841559
WRITE14842201
WRITE14843104
WRITE14844805
WRITE14845069
WRITE14868193
WRITE14868349
WRITE14882686
WRITE14894896
WRITE14913757
WRITE1493161
WRITE15023668
WRITE15023818
WRITE15036781
WRITE15036823
WRITE15036991
WRITE150505
WRITE15079954
WRITE150853
WRITE15095635
WRITE15100141
WRITE15100144
WRITE15100321
WRITE15106357
WRITE15114166
WRITE15127954
WRITE15131617
WRITE15132160
WRITE15132196
WRITE151324
WRITE15132550
WRITE15141895
WRITE15143302
WRITE15147583
WRITE15147589
WRITE15148411
WRITE15148915
WRITE15148972
WRITE15148996
WRITE15160423
WRITE15160897
WRITE15199378
WRITE15199504
WRITE15200683
WRITE15201409
WRITE15224386
WRITE152353
WRITE15246793
WRITE15247174
WRITE15251371
WRITE15254071
WRITE15254095
WRITE15256735
WRITE15256861
WRITE15257440
WRITE15257770
WRITE15260290
WRITE15260293
WRITE15260623
WRITE15262075
WRITE15262354
WRITE15262729
WRITE15263851
WRITE15264220
WRITE15264730
WRITE15274063
WRITE15275305
WRITE15275992
WRITE15277666
WRITE15278389
WRITE15278605
WRITE15278839
WRITE15278905
WRITE15279487
WRITE15281857
WRITE15282844
WRITE15282940
WRITE15283096
WRITE15284119
WRITE15285964
WRITE15286681
WRITE15287725
WRITE15289162
WRITE15290299
WRITE15293593
WRITE15294940
WRITE15295564
WRITE15296191
WRITE15296815
WRITE15297007
WRITE15297145
WRITE15300202
WRITE15300400
WRITE15301441
WRITE15301987
WRITE15302383
WRITE15302809
WRITE15304882
WRITE15305470
WRITE15308875
WRITE15309214
WRITE15309493
WRITE15311614
WRITE15312481
WRITE15312817
WRITE15314608
WRITE15316663
WRITE15316933
WRITE15317875
WRITE15318541
WRITE15318919
WRITE15318952
WRITE15319486
WRITE15320104
WRITE15320173
WRITE15320863
WRITE15321196
WRITE15322897
WRITE15323956
WRITE15324562
WRITE15327085
WRITE15327343
WRITE15327964FAFK
WRITE15329131
WRITE15329254
WRITE15329347
WRITE15331744
WRITE15333004
WRITE15333319
WRITE15334813
WRITE15335518
WRITE15336085
WRITE15336907
WRITE15338332
WRITE15341104
WRITE15341659
WRITE15341746
WRITE15342856
WRITE15345352
WRITE15346486
WRITE15347251
WRITE15348928
WRITE15351595
WRITE15352987
WRITE15354463
WRITE15354718
WRITE15354778
WRITE15354829
WRITE15354982
WRITE15355201
WRITE15355501
WRITE15356749
WRITE153595
WRITE15360364
WRITE15361972
WRITE15362470
WRITE15362668
WRITE15362809
WRITE15363835
WRITE15364981
WRITE15365377
WRITE15367807
WRITE15368545
WRITE15373180
WRITE15374185
WRITE15374428
WRITE15374521
WRITE15374572
WRITE15374743
WRITE15374797
WRITE15374842
WRITE15375364
WRITE15375463
WRITE15375613
WRITE15375616
WRITE15375907
WRITE15376111
WRITE15376309
WRITE15376483
WRITE15376639
WRITE15376825
WRITE15377005
WRITE15377236
WRITE15377674
WRITE15377932
WRITE15377947
WRITE15378115
WRITE15378208
WRITE15379045
WRITE15379183
WRITE15379492
WRITE15379669
WRITE15379792
WRITE15379942
WRITE15380236
WRITE15380575
WRITE15380608
WRITE15380824
WRITE15380866
WRITE15381229
WRITE15381439
WRITE15381451
WRITE15382366
WRITE15383515
WRITE15383608
WRITE15384241
WRITE15384595
WRITE15384844
WRITE15385081
WRITE15385411
WRITE15385660
WRITE15385876
WRITE15385924
WRITE15386029
WRITE15386167
WRITE15386233
WRITE15386248
WRITE15386431
WRITE15386740
WRITE15386830
WRITE15386836
WRITE15387292
WRITE15387757
WRITE15387802
WRITE15387841
WRITE15387955
WRITE15389176
WRITE15389188
WRITE15389197
WRITE15389302
WRITE15389599
WRITE15389638
WRITE15389674
WRITE15389896
WRITE15390403
WRITE15391042
WRITE15391219
WRITE15392107
WRITE15392161
WRITE15392860
WRITE15392950
WRITE15393004
WRITE15393055
WRITE15393382
WRITE15394231
WRITE15394765
WRITE15394831
WRITE15394942
WRITE15395158
WRITE15395242
WRITE15395668
WRITE15395947
WRITE15396133
WRITE15396256
WRITE15396616
WRITE15396718
WRITE15396721
WRITE15396820
WRITE15397498
WRITE15397531
WRITE15397741
WRITE15397801
WRITE15398146
WRITE15398173
WRITE15398428
WRITE15398482
WRITE15398614
WRITE15398941
WRITE15399109
WRITE15399127
WRITE15399475
WRITE15399634
WRITE15399871
WRITE15400066
WRITE15400126
WRITE15400339
WRITE15400429
WRITE15400441
WRITE15400753
WRITE15401005
WRITE15401242
WRITE15401311
WRITE15401335
WRITE15401443
WRITE15401476
WRITE15401479
WRITE15401674
WRITE15402181
WRITE15402322
WRITE15402823
WRITE15402952
WRITE15403063
WRITE15403120
WRITE15403342
WRITE15403567
WRITE15404545
WRITE15404845
WRITE15404959
WRITE15405040
WRITE15405046
WRITE15405469
WRITE15405895
WRITE15406042
WRITE15406111
WRITE15406192
WRITE15406726
WRITE15406750
WRITE15406921
WRITE15406999
WRITE15407035
WRITE15407542
WRITE15407935
WRITE15408199
WRITE155740
WRITE156661
WRITE156811
WRITE15736
WRITE158329
WRITE158506
WRITE1594558
WRITE160528
WRITE1612570
WRITE162877
WRITE168499
WRITE1696261
WRITE169786
WRITE174052
WRITE17758
WRITE178147
WRITE178465
WRITE178876
WRITE180733
WRITE182716
WRITE182725
WRITE182914
WRITE1834525
WRITE1836400
WRITE1836967
WRITE1838386
WRITE1840675
WRITE1842544
WRITE187072
WRITE1872355
WRITE1874791
WRITE1877227
WRITE187915
WRITE1889203
WRITE1900612
WRITE1903618
WRITE190447
WRITE190777
WRITE1909606
WRITE191026
WRITE1922353
WRITE192355
WRITE1930558
WRITE1933732
WRITE1934
WRITE1934782
WRITE194194
WRITE198313
WRITE199009
WRITE20074
WRITE2043955
WRITE205240
WRITE208390
WRITE209977
WRITE210316
WRITE211465
WRITE214684
WRITE216124
WRITE218701
WRITE219994
WRITE223360
WRITE223375
WRITE225934
WRITE226153
WRITE228949
WRITE230902
WRITE249352
WRITE2517481
WRITE260749
WRITE2707069
WRITE285994
WRITE3047755
WRITE3053413
WRITE31264
WRITE32629
WRITE3406555
WRITE3451555
WRITE35077
WRITE3545155
WRITE3793012
WRITE3794065
WRITE3794479
WRITE3795085
WRITE3796999
WRITE3798844
WRITE3800401
WRITE3800431
WRITE3800479
WRITE3802261
WRITE3802390
WRITE3803473
WRITE3803869
WRITE3805150
WRITE3805423
WRITE3806641
WRITE3807391
WRITE38536
WRITE39001
WRITE4009495
WRITE4056955
WRITE4099576
WRITE4174192
WRITE417436
WRITE420595
WRITE421648
WRITE421858
WRITE422113
WRITE422986
WRITE433600
WRITE433807
WRITE437383
WRITE438355
WRITE439984
WRITE440335
WRITE440557
WRITE443635
WRITE460585
WRITE462874
WRITE466942
WRITE468124
WRITE46828
WRITE4708036
WRITE472681
WRITE47836
WRITE4838755
WRITE4854481
WRITE4899955
WRITE5215555
WRITE52501
WRITE5306155
WRITE5373487
WRITE54055
WRITE5411158
WRITE5691355
WRITE57217
WRITE5828881
WRITE5829136
WRITE5831269
WRITE5831419
WRITE5832160
WRITE5835250
WRITE58510
WRITE5874382
WRITE5882266
WRITE5882956
WRITE5906752
WRITE5907121
WRITE5907613
WRITE5909701
WRITE5932450
WRITE61477
WRITE627970
WRITE6280450
WRITE6303247
WRITE6334057
WRITE6455122
WRITE6465394
WRITE6483247
WRITE6559447
WRITE6590647
WRITE659206
WRITE659761
WRITE664090
WRITE668794
WRITE669091
WRITE6707695
WRITE6709684
WRITE6711886
WRITE6712756
WRITE6715000
WRITE6715978
WRITE6716128
WRITE6718414
WRITE6719329
WRITE6719776
WRITE672097
WRITE6724345
WRITE6724714
WRITE6724882
WRITE6725770
WRITE6727726
WRITE674278
WRITE675343
WRITE676585
WRITE677077
WRITE677545
WRITE6777898
WRITE677953
WRITE67921
WRITE6792259
WRITE68050
WRITE6821365
WRITE6822262
WRITE6823471
WRITE682789
WRITE685768
WRITE686437
WRITE686551
WRITE68740
WRITE6889801
WRITE689425
WRITE691375
WRITE69217
WRITE693046
WRITE693850
WRITE694645
WRITE696820
WRITE69832
WRITE701380
WRITE701932
WRITE7025647
WRITE7028053
WRITE702967
WRITE7030459
WRITE703348
WRITE705493
WRITE7071847
WRITE708496
WRITE708718
WRITE7097734
WRITE7097824
WRITE712288
WRITE715282
WRITE716413
WRITE7180447
WRITE718606
WRITE719128
WRITE719962
WRITE720547
WRITE720559
WRITE720868
WRITE7285306
WRITE7298665
WRITE7327447
WRITE7415173
WRITE7491712
WRITE7493590
WRITE7494037
WRITE7494403
WRITE7494469
WRITE74953
WRITE7497283
WRITE7502656
WRITE77017
WRITE77168
WRITE7906447
WRITE7909453
WRITE79318
WRITE79546
WRITE8215516
WRITE8220247
WRITE8249047
WRITE8265847
WRITE8327047
WRITE84400
WRITE85063
WRITE85492
WRITE8687650
WRITE8727301
WRITE8826442
WRITE8844847
WRITE8852047
WRITE9069847
WRITE9132250
WRITE9226450
WRITE9311047
WRITE932368
WRITE935782
WRITE935881
WRITE9363484
WRITE9363901
WRITE94957
WRITE958099
WRITE9662137
WRITE9668224
WRITE9671788
WRITE9726259
WRITE9789811
WRITE9790174
WRITE9795937
WRITE9855847
WRITE9860059
WRITE9951247
WRITE9978853
WRITER
WRO
WS339668
WSF
WSTEINH965
WUEP87
WUPSTER
WUSTUV
WUX468
WW
WWOCB
WYKY01
WYNDHAM
WYOHENSLEY