Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 22 September 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
QASIMSBROTHER
QAT1957
QAZXSW
QCR
QNOY4864
QRS60
QSOLO
QUAIL
QUAKSI
QUANT75
QUANTUMLEAPER
QUARTERMASTERUK
QUATTRO
QUEENOFPEACE
QUESTIA
QUETZAL
QUICK15577
QUICK17182
QUICK17713
QUICK191
QUICK20374
QUICK27751
QUICK29149
QUICK30748
QUICK31255
QUICK31921
QUICK34264
QUICK42541
QUICK43054
QUICK43669
QUICK44926
QUICK45907
QUICK48589
QUICK51052
QUICK51709
QUICK55654
QUICK61315
QUICK64096
QUICK65059
QUICKSILVER
QUICKSILVER1
QUIDNUNC77
QUIDTIBIFACIAM
QUIET1000186
QUIET10040647
QUIET10081018
QUIET10081369
QUIET1008385
QUIET101191
QUIET101341
QUIET10152247
QUIET102082
QUIET10226224
QUIET10227316
QUIET10232686
QUIET10233373
QUIET10238176
QUIET10238479
QUIET1025371
QUIET1029961
QUIET10373062
QUIET10466647
QUIET10468453
QUIET10493647
QUIET10513450
QUIET10599847
QUIET1063144
QUIET10665319
QUIET10665973
QUIET10666204
QUIET10666264
QUIET107197
QUIET10760053
QUIET109036
QUIET1093615
QUIET1093621
QUIET109945
QUIET1102870
QUIET1105564
QUIET1105747
QUIET1111516
QUIET11133262
QUIET1115317
QUIET1117627
QUIET1118572
QUIET11276656
QUIET1131829
QUIET1132909
QUIET113419
QUIET1134331
QUIET11389447
QUIET11429047
QUIET115216
QUIET116413
QUIET117151
QUIET11727250
QUIET118
QUIET118513
QUIET11968
QUIET12009154
QUIET12010954
QUIET12033250
QUIET12041056
QUIET12089683
QUIET1211878
QUIET1212625
QUIET12207859
QUIET12237247
QUIET12255847
QUIET12402934
QUIET1247758
QUIET1247761
QUIET12504850
QUIET1251694
QUIET1252114
QUIET1252249
QUIET125266
QUIET12565453
QUIET12617047
QUIET1276264
QUIET1276567
QUIET1279282
QUIET1280812
QUIET12842647
QUIET128722
QUIET12913801
QUIET12921256
QUIET13008247
QUIET13026532
QUIET13026544
QUIET13027591
QUIET13028455
QUIET13028875
QUIET13029478
QUIET13030366
QUIET13032043
QUIET13033369
QUIET13033435
QUIET13035142
QUIET13035673
QUIET13036957
QUIET13037116
QUIET13038169
QUIET13039453
QUIET13039597
QUIET13039882
QUIET13040188
QUIET13042381
QUIET13043575
QUIET13043650
QUIET13044619
QUIET13045246
QUIET13045978
QUIET13046272
QUIET13048168
QUIET13049671
QUIET13049842
QUIET13050385
QUIET13051210
QUIET13051531
QUIET13053082
QUIET13053601
QUIET13054117
QUIET13054675
QUIET13054894
QUIET13056373
QUIET13056607
QUIET13057783
QUIET13060159
QUIET13062649
QUIET13063549
QUIET13063558
QUIET13064518
QUIET13064854
QUIET13065184
QUIET13065778
QUIET13065832
QUIET13073989
QUIET13074553
QUIET13075114
QUIET13076179
QUIET13076806
QUIET13077277
QUIET13077856
QUIET13077874
QUIET13078807
QUIET13079536
QUIET13081003
QUIET13081072
QUIET13083226
QUIET13084906
QUIET13084942
QUIET13085815
QUIET13085926
QUIET13086103
QUIET13089142
QUIET13090207
QUIET13090468
QUIET13090738
QUIET13093846
QUIET13094029
QUIET13095103
QUIET13097461
QUIET13098124
QUIET13099861
QUIET13107196
QUIET13111780
QUIET13112473
QUIET13113376
QUIET13116766
QUIET13117657
QUIET13128157
QUIET13130848
QUIET13131424
QUIET13138234
QUIET13139770
QUIET13146979
QUIET13147024
QUIET13148167
QUIET13148572
QUIET13149274
QUIET13149931
QUIET13150744
QUIET13156387
QUIET13157677
QUIET13158454
QUIET13160872
QUIET13161916
QUIET13165030
QUIET13167001
QUIET13167016
QUIET13167259
QUIET13168117
QUIET13168501
QUIET13169089
QUIET13169515
QUIET13170802
QUIET13174879
QUIET13175137
QUIET13175380
QUIET13176079
QUIET13177258
QUIET13180801
QUIET13182190
QUIET13183378
QUIET13184194
QUIET13188097
QUIET13188301
QUIET13188343
QUIET13188979
QUIET13189840
QUIET13190131
QUIET13190758
QUIET13192189
QUIET13194823
QUIET13196455
QUIET13196677
QUIET13196866
QUIET13198168
QUIET13199494
QUIET13199755
QUIET132028
QUIET13203868
QUIET13206097
QUIET13206118
QUIET13206529
QUIET13207264
QUIET13212046
QUIET13212862
QUIET13213837
QUIET13215043
QUIET13215307
QUIET13218082
QUIET13218559
QUIET13218748
QUIET13219075
QUIET13219438
QUIET13219897
QUIET13222132
QUIET13222909
QUIET13224973
QUIET13225078
QUIET13225576
QUIET13225831
QUIET13226944
QUIET13228522
QUIET13229752
QUIET13230607
QUIET13230682
QUIET13231195
QUIET13233367
QUIET13233532
QUIET13234249
QUIET13235083
QUIET13235710
QUIET13235827
QUIET13236052
QUIET13236148
QUIET13238392
QUIET13238458
QUIET13240
QUIET13240978
QUIET13241245
QUIET13242427
QUIET13242775
QUIET13243351
QUIET13243930
QUIET13244428
QUIET13258783
QUIET13275397
QUIET132937
QUIET13324603
QUIET13324768
QUIET13325524
QUIET13325659
QUIET13325665
QUIET134305
QUIET13472740
QUIET13489171
QUIET13497583
QUIET13502974
QUIET13564171
QUIET13573177
QUIET135754
QUIET135847
QUIET13588948
QUIET13627822
QUIET13628116
QUIET13628938
QUIET13629967
QUIET13630591
QUIET13630996
QUIET13631548
QUIET136387
QUIET13649371
QUIET13651243
QUIET13667374
QUIET136894
QUIET137047
QUIET13714171
QUIET137233
QUIET13740004
QUIET13751446
QUIET13753183
QUIET13844377
QUIET13875571
QUIET13878037
QUIET13883992
QUIET13884097
QUIET13888078
QUIET13909042
QUIET13909114
QUIET13911895
QUIET13934974
QUIET13958344
QUIET13959151
QUIET13959334
QUIET13961194
QUIET13965757
QUIET13967332
QUIET13990786
QUIET14002567
QUIET14013319
QUIET14013565
QUIET14014840
QUIET14015713
QUIET14016004
QUIET14016790
QUIET14016862
QUIET140179
QUIET14018806
QUIET14019928
QUIET14021845
QUIET14021974
QUIET14023153
QUIET14023432
QUIET14043571
QUIET14084977
QUIET14101195
QUIET14125792
QUIET14127088
QUIET141418
QUIET14146879
QUIET141547
QUIET14159776
QUIET14165056
QUIET14166193
QUIET14166196
QUIET14167561
QUIET14170441
QUIET14171008
QUIET14171767
QUIET14172775
QUIET14175529
QUIET14180179
QUIET14180377
QUIET14183971
QUIET14185057
QUIET14185093
QUIET14185579
QUIET14198485
QUIET14252116
QUIET14278288
QUIET14308285
QUIET14340685
QUIET14394094
QUIET14484169
QUIET14499091
QUIET14502688
QUIET1451908
QUIET14568148
QUIET14688517
QUIET14693488
QUIET14694289
QUIET14717929
QUIET14718553
QUIET14718940
QUIET14740639
QUIET14746432
QUIET14748871
QUIET14749966
QUIET14751475
QUIET14753194
QUIET14756563
QUIET14758348
QUIET14758717
QUIET14761321
QUIET147649
QUIET14765131
QUIET14768605
QUIET14768707
QUIET14770237
QUIET14771956
QUIET14772136
QUIET14774683
QUIET14779306
QUIET14780731
QUIET14783011
QUIET14784022
QUIET14784874
QUIET14786920
QUIET14787808
QUIET14787949
QUIET14788435
QUIET14788534
QUIET14788861
QUIET14790961
QUIET14791456
QUIET14791501
QUIET14792035
QUIET14794168
QUIET14794810
QUIET14795140
QUIET14796475
QUIET14798932
QUIET14799634
QUIET14800393
QUIET14800633
QUIET14802049
QUIET14802262
QUIET148030
QUIET14803585
QUIET14806789
QUIET14807122
QUIET14808682
QUIET14811436
QUIET14811595
QUIET14812564
QUIET14812855
QUIET14819860
QUIET14820073
QUIET14823931
QUIET14823985
QUIET14826142
QUIET14827558
QUIET14829592
QUIET14831095
QUIET14831914
QUIET14832748
QUIET14833819
QUIET14836219
QUIET14836993
QUIET14837125
QUIET14839063
QUIET14841847
QUIET14842612
QUIET14842804
QUIET14863954
QUIET14868721
QUIET14869381
QUIET14896846
QUIET14904211
QUIET14911357
QUIET15023728
QUIET15023974
QUIET15050584
QUIET150640
QUIET15068560
QUIET150808
QUIET15083188
QUIET15083935
QUIET15099328
QUIET15099352
QUIET15128122
QUIET15131560
QUIET15131761
QUIET15131992
QUIET15132688
QUIET151432
QUIET15147139
QUIET15147859
QUIET15160747
QUIET15161632
QUIET15191992
QUIET15194758
QUIET15194968
QUIET15195109
QUIET1519747
QUIET15200137
QUIET1520116
QUIET15201235
QUIET15223492
QUIET15246757
QUIET15247066
QUIET15250306
QUIET15250612
QUIET15250696
QUIET15252469
QUIET15253150
QUIET15253501
QUIET15253531
QUIET15254872
QUIET15255067
QUIET15255463
QUIET15255889
QUIET15256468
QUIET15257074
QUIET15258109
QUIET15258181
QUIET15261595
QUIET15261889
QUIET15263314
QUIET15263395
QUIET15263944
QUIET15274300
QUIET15274936
QUIET15274969
QUIET15275800
QUIET15277195
QUIET15278755
QUIET15280576
QUIET15282139
QUIET15282403
QUIET15282556
QUIET15282958
QUIET15284509
QUIET15285412
QUIET15285520
QUIET15287383
QUIET15290434
QUIET15290596
QUIET15290842
QUIET15291541
QUIET15291994
QUIET15292306
QUIET15293053
QUIET15293092
QUIET15293740
QUIET15295786
QUIET15296542
QUIET15296935
QUIET15298075
QUIET15298975
QUIET152998
QUIET15300577
QUIET15300580
QUIET15301369
QUIET15301945
QUIET15303265
QUIET15304186
QUIET15304483
QUIET15307522
QUIET15307660
QUIET15308944
QUIET15310504
QUIET15310885
QUIET15312874
QUIET15313000
QUIET15315613
QUIET153157
QUIET15315868
QUIET15317755
QUIET15319090
QUIET15321667
QUIET15322126
QUIET15325258
QUIET15325921
QUIET15326209
QUIET15326353
QUIET15326644
QUIET15327589
QUIET15329185
QUIET15329812
QUIET15330595
QUIET15332878
QUIET15332950
QUIET15334297
QUIET15337069
QUIET15338554
QUIET15339553
QUIET15341311
QUIET15342463
QUIET15342706
QUIET15344515
QUIET15345868
QUIET15346060
QUIET15346945
QUIET15349195
QUIET15349267
QUIET15350530
QUIET15352033
QUIET15354835
QUIET15356884
QUIET15357790
QUIET15359122
QUIET15362158
QUIET15362299
QUIET15362344
QUIET15362701
QUIET15363508
QUIET15363718
QUIET15367669
QUIET15369538
QUIET15370282
QUIET15373837
QUIET15374413
QUIET15374494
QUIET15374656
QUIET15375019
QUIET15375220
QUIET15375685
QUIET15375811
QUIET15375928
QUIET15376132
QUIET15376225
QUIET15376318
QUIET15376690
QUIET15377122
QUIET15377497
QUIET15377590
QUIET15377656
QUIET15377995
QUIET15378133
QUIET15378181
QUIET15378880
QUIET15378988
QUIET15379060
QUIET15379102
QUIET15379312
QUIET15380362
QUIET15380650
QUIET15380725
QUIET15380767
QUIET15381145
QUIET15381382
QUIET15381583
QUIET15381601
QUIET15381691
QUIET15381724
QUIET15381847
QUIET15382990
QUIET15383026
QUIET15383062
QUIET15383152
QUIET15383374
QUIET15383665
QUIET15383875
QUIET15384235
QUIET15384499
QUIET15384538
QUIET15384880
QUIET15385009
QUIET15385072
QUIET15385195
QUIET15385534
QUIET15385663
QUIET15385936
QUIET15386068
QUIET15386149
QUIET15386209
QUIET15386260
QUIET15386833
QUIET15387493
QUIET15387532
QUIET15387586
QUIET15388648
QUIET15388918
QUIET15389422
QUIET15389446
QUIET15390259
QUIET15390481
QUIET15390523
QUIET15391426
QUIET15391762
QUIET15392551
QUIET15392563
QUIET15392815
QUIET15392947
QUIET15393040
QUIET15393136
QUIET15393217
QUIET15393238
QUIET15393625
QUIET15393667
QUIET15394180
QUIET15394357
QUIET15394684
QUIET15394738
QUIET15394768
QUIET15395389
QUIET15395422
QUIET15395605
QUIET15395665
QUIET15395758
QUIET15395896
QUIET15396922
QUIET15397120
QUIET15397366
QUIET15397450
QUIET15397474
QUIET15397726
QUIET15398410
QUIET15398425
QUIET15398491
QUIET15398548
QUIET15398608
QUIET15399079
QUIET15399166
QUIET15399199
QUIET15399367
QUIET15399628
QUIET15400030
QUIET15400336
QUIET15400495
QUIET15400720
QUIET15400855
QUIET15401134
QUIET15401683
QUIET15401860
QUIET15402208
QUIET15402673
QUIET15402790
QUIET15403051
QUIET15403111
QUIET15403855
QUIET15404059
QUIET15404161
QUIET15404314
QUIET15404548
QUIET15404599
QUIET15404743
QUIET15404791
QUIET15404839
QUIET15404989
QUIET15405115
QUIET15405358
QUIET15405823
QUIET15405886
QUIET15405931
QUIET15406153
QUIET15406372
QUIET15406594
QUIET15406654
QUIET15406684
QUIET15406909
QUIET15407059
QUIET15407257
QUIET15407536
QUIET15407668
QUIET15407923
QUIET15408103
QUIET15408106
QUIET155914
QUIET157657
QUIET166606
QUIET173197
QUIET175114
QUIET1769155
QUIET179371
QUIET181417
QUIET181420
QUIET1833901
QUIET1835164
QUIET1837942
QUIET1840051
QUIET1841074
QUIET1847377
QUIET1847509
QUIET185308
QUIET1860397
QUIET1899973
QUIET1900570
QUIET190786
QUIET1910806
QUIET1922269
QUIET1944124
QUIET1944157
QUIET1945654
QUIET194605
QUIET19738
QUIET198124
QUIET201361
QUIET2026621
QUIET203137
QUIET204115
QUIET2063293
QUIET206671
QUIET212470
QUIET213604
QUIET216703
QUIET217132
QUIET217168
QUIET218257
QUIET220459
QUIET223597
QUIET225490
QUIET228976
QUIET231094
QUIET2358973
QUIET2400412
QUIET2400979
QUIET24913
QUIET2517682
QUIET2548615
QUIET2549161
QUIET2550967
QUIET268552
QUIET2707387
QUIET2707393
QUIET3020755
QUIET3053533
QUIET3143569
QUIET31777
QUIET32548
QUIET3342988
QUIET33457
QUIET34003
QUIET3421645
QUIET34459
QUIET3661585
QUIET37153
QUIET3731863
QUIET3740185
QUIET3797266
QUIET3798187
QUIET3800326
QUIET3805108
QUIET3805135
QUIET3805516
QUIET3807733
QUIET3809146
QUIET3810370
QUIET3812176
QUIET381946
QUIET3846361
QUIET4009924
QUIET406561
QUIET4174654
QUIET417625
QUIET419215
QUIET419410
QUIET420850
QUIET4221355
QUIET424987
QUIET429100
QUIET430021
QUIET43069
QUIET431020
QUIET431290
QUIET432337
QUIET43306
QUIET433804
QUIET434086
QUIET43453
QUIET435196
QUIET435415
QUIET441478
QUIET445834
QUIET4515955
QUIET452890
QUIET4529824
QUIET4535755
QUIET454312
QUIET4606555
QUIET461236
QUIET461740
QUIET461752
QUIET4622758
QUIET4651486
QUIET465580
QUIET4670164
QUIET471676
QUIET47218
QUIET4856809
QUIET4996558
QUIET51823
QUIET525346
QUIET54154
QUIET5431555
QUIET5567755
QUIET5632558
QUIET570346
QUIET5715361
QUIET5728555
QUIET5789758
QUIET5823034
QUIET5823154
QUIET5823616
QUIET5829934
QUIET5834689
QUIET5840731
QUIET5852656
QUIET58612
QUIET5882416
QUIET58903
QUIET5891083
QUIET5895289
QUIET5905960
QUIET5907538
QUIET5908561
QUIET5998450
QUIET614191
QUIET6236050
QUIET6275056
QUIET6331225
QUIET6331315
QUIET6331465
QUIET638800
QUIET638854
QUIET6447277
QUIET6451489
QUIET65287
QUIET6534250
QUIET661636
QUIET6641647
QUIET670756
QUIET6711277
QUIET6712000
QUIET6712021
QUIET6715393
QUIET6716833
QUIET6717049
QUIET6717145
QUIET6720214
QUIET6722761
QUIET673099
QUIET678124
QUIET678535
QUIET678577
QUIET6786292
QUIET6787123
QUIET679597
QUIET679816
QUIET680680
QUIET6816247
QUIET683557
QUIET683692
QUIET683785
QUIET686152
QUIET692245
QUIET693151
QUIET6932305
QUIET6956089
QUIET695935
QUIET697696
QUIET698
QUIET698347
QUIET699403
QUIET700609
QUIET7007683
QUIET7008592
QUIET700909
QUIET7009447
QUIET7031155
QUIET704971
QUIET705298
QUIET707650
QUIET708727
QUIET708781
QUIET709483
QUIET709582
QUIET7098142
QUIET710203
QUIET714841
QUIET715633
QUIET719503
QUIET720598
QUIET721408
QUIET7225447
QUIET723577
QUIET724018
QUIET725293
QUIET725308
QUIET7259335
QUIET7260520
QUIET7261153
QUIET72799
QUIET7284001
QUIET7284604
QUIET7284862
QUIET7285027
QUIET7287136
QUIET7289362
QUIET7299925
QUIET74092
QUIET74134
QUIET7437247
QUIET7492486
QUIET7493911
QUIET7497277
QUIET7498501
QUIET7649050
QUIET77074
QUIET7777
QUIET7789450
QUIET7845853
QUIET7846624
QUIET8097247
QUIET8106250
QUIET8205853
QUIET8206483
QUIET8216671
QUIET826579
QUIET8324047
QUIET84394
QUIET84466
QUIET8493253
QUIET8692525
QUIET8696068
QUIET87046
QUIET8723167
QUIET8727262
QUIET8727457
QUIET8780668
QUIET87901
QUIET8826376
QUIET8840047
QUIET88648
QUIET8900125
QUIET8911456
QUIET9054247
QUIET906964
QUIET9204874
QUIET9212047
QUIET9219847
QUIET9363919
QUIET95398
QUIET9617047
QUIET9646447
QUIET9667579
QUIET9668191
QUIET9670996
QUIET9671008
QUIET9672064
QUIET9789337
QUIET9789637
QUIET9790051
QUIET9790747
QUIET9791308
QUIET9791338
QUIET9793474
QUIET9824656
QUIET9854Z
QUIET985639
QUIET9884056
QUIET9979447
QUIET99805
QUIETABLE
QUIETSILVER
QUIETTHEHEART
QUINCY2
QUIQSILVERINC
QUIRKABILIA
QUOKKA
QUORK
QUOTE02041973
QUOTE10016647
QUOTE10080661
QUOTE10081321
QUOTE10161847
QUOTE10175647
QUOTE10218850
QUOTE10226104
QUOTE10231738
QUOTE10232134
QUOTE1023352
QUOTE1025242
QUOTE10256647
QUOTE10307047
QUOTE1034146
QUOTE1037230
QUOTE1049323
QUOTE10583650
QUOTE1058818
QUOTE10662259
QUOTE10665850
QUOTE10667068
QUOTE10703653
QUOTE10727047
QUOTE1078240
QUOTE1081051
QUOTE1088251
QUOTE1088755
QUOTE108943
QUOTE10954459
QUOTE1100749
QUOTE11012047
QUOTE11019250
QUOTE1102420
QUOTE1106677
QUOTE11076850
QUOTE1111393
QUOTE1112230
QUOTE1113121
QUOTE111403
QUOTE1116628
QUOTE11170447
QUOTE1121566
QUOTE1124689
QUOTE1131370
QUOTE1132480
QUOTE11330647
QUOTE114118
QUOTE11646847
QUOTE11727247
QUOTE118198
QUOTE12010801
QUOTE12010852
QUOTE12038050
QUOTE12070450
QUOTE12483847
QUOTE1253821
QUOTE126589
QUOTE12681847
QUOTE129070
QUOTE12945247
QUOTE12956656
QUOTE13026652
QUOTE13027600
QUOTE13029898
QUOTE13030519
QUOTE13031788
QUOTE13036306
QUOTE13037956
QUOTE13038274
QUOTE13038709
QUOTE13039936
QUOTE13041559
QUOTE13041652
QUOTE13042084
QUOTE13045006
QUOTE13045447
QUOTE13046080
QUOTE13046431
QUOTE13048372
QUOTE13049281
QUOTE13049584
QUOTE13055104
QUOTE13055851
QUOTE13055950
QUOTE13057141
QUOTE13058230
QUOTE13060762
QUOTE13061437
QUOTE13062202
QUOTE13064776
QUOTE13065022
QUOTE13068871
QUOTE13070212
QUOTE13070866
QUOTE13071430
QUOTE13074031
QUOTE13074139
QUOTE13076119
QUOTE13077016
QUOTE13077622
QUOTE13079053
QUOTE13079092
QUOTE13079317
QUOTE13082518
QUOTE13082692
QUOTE13083568
QUOTE13084822
QUOTE13084879
QUOTE13087402
QUOTE13089457
QUOTE13089589
QUOTE13090294
QUOTE13090777
QUOTE13091332
QUOTE13093720
QUOTE13094485
QUOTE13095595
QUOTE13096051
QUOTE13097365
QUOTE13097710
QUOTE13099882
QUOTE13100080
QUOTE13102090
QUOTE13102990
QUOTE13103557
QUOTE13104607
QUOTE13105459
QUOTE13106233
QUOTE13106422
QUOTE13106431
QUOTE13107106
QUOTE13108960
QUOTE13110823
QUOTE13114849
QUOTE13116697
QUOTE13116880
QUOTE13117702
QUOTE13128205
QUOTE13131238
QUOTE13141315
QUOTE13141417
QUOTE13143583
QUOTE13143727
QUOTE13143958
QUOTE13147309
QUOTE13147873
QUOTE13148710
QUOTE13150081
QUOTE13151038
QUOTE13152229
QUOTE13153540
QUOTE13153636
QUOTE13153675
QUOTE13155613
QUOTE13157467
QUOTE13157566
QUOTE13160041
QUOTE13162165
QUOTE13166362
QUOTE13168270
QUOTE13168549
QUOTE13169509
QUOTE13169659
QUOTE13170898
QUOTE13171633
QUOTE13172248
QUOTE13173922
QUOTE13174348
QUOTE13177987
QUOTE13179037
QUOTE13179322
QUOTE13179349
QUOTE13182835
QUOTE13184680
QUOTE13188535
QUOTE13188688
QUOTE13188994
QUOTE13189183
QUOTE13189855
QUOTE13190086
QUOTE13190278
QUOTE13190878
QUOTE13193263
QUOTE13193734
QUOTE13194784
QUOTE13196452
QUOTE13196890
QUOTE13197295
QUOTE13197532
QUOTE13197970
QUOTE13198720
QUOTE13198816
QUOTE13199995
QUOTE13204504
QUOTE13206040
QUOTE13206502
QUOTE13207363
QUOTE13207756
QUOTE13208215
QUOTE13210033
QUOTE13212928
QUOTE13213564
QUOTE13216945
QUOTE13218043
QUOTE13218181
QUOTE13218415
QUOTE13219267
QUOTE13219678
QUOTE13220992
QUOTE13221211
QUOTE13222021
QUOTE13222300
QUOTE13224529
QUOTE13226725
QUOTE13228417
QUOTE13230247
QUOTE13231246
QUOTE13231936
QUOTE13233382
QUOTE13235557
QUOTE13235719
QUOTE13235989
QUOTE13236712
QUOTE13237654
QUOTE13237849
QUOTE13237954
QUOTE13238014
QUOTE13238770
QUOTE13240375
QUOTE13240999
QUOTE13241566
QUOTE13241614
QUOTE13241803
QUOTE13242859
QUOTE13304983
QUOTE13325617
QUOTE13363186
QUOTE13369891
QUOTE13386010
QUOTE13412389
QUOTE13452577
QUOTE13464583
QUOTE13472638
QUOTE13473214
QUOTE13509571
QUOTE13524574
QUOTE13533655
QUOTE13534864
QUOTE13534897
QUOTE13534981
QUOTE13562977
QUOTE13588168
QUOTE13628137
QUOTE13632841
QUOTE13638685
QUOTE13692148
QUOTE13884010
QUOTE13887817
QUOTE13906975
QUOTE13907584
QUOTE13911094
QUOTE13940980
QUOTE13958800
QUOTE13959856
QUOTE13960870
QUOTE13965226
QUOTE13967233
QUOTE13990183
QUOTE139930
QUOTE14002495
QUOTE14013046
QUOTE14013076
QUOTE14015383
QUOTE14017357
QUOTE14020792
QUOTE14020945
QUOTE14022187
QUOTE14022268
QUOTE14022805
QUOTE140524
QUOTE141052
QUOTE14124310
QUOTE14125921
QUOTE14127190
QUOTE14161600
QUOTE14161699
QUOTE14163637
QUOTE14168452
QUOTE14169280
QUOTE14169751
QUOTE14171731
QUOTE14172529
QUOTE14172928
QUOTE14174299
QUOTE14176186
QUOTE14176405
QUOTE14176897
QUOTE14180449
QUOTE14180860
QUOTE14180977
QUOTE14181079
QUOTE14181163
QUOTE14184559
QUOTE14212261
QUOTE14212600
QUOTE14226094
QUOTE14252137
QUOTE14316697
QUOTE14343685
QUOTE14394160
QUOTE14509888
QUOTE1455370
QUOTE14599891
QUOTE14663491
QUOTE14675415
QUOTE14688961
QUOTE14689804
QUOTE14690191
QUOTE14690521
QUOTE14691046
QUOTE14694283
QUOTE14695381
QUOTE147079
QUOTE14718796
QUOTE14724886
QUOTE14739598
QUOTE14740870
QUOTE14741623
QUOTE14742169
QUOTE14742172
QUOTE14743084
QUOTE14748028
QUOTE14749933
QUOTE14750404
QUOTE14751016
QUOTE1475164
QUOTE14751847
QUOTE14752048
QUOTE14752729
QUOTE14753242
QUOTE14754493
QUOTE14756299
QUOTE14757547
QUOTE14757778
QUOTE14762377
QUOTE14762752
QUOTE14762779
QUOTE14766682
QUOTE14768353
QUOTE14768503
QUOTE14768545
QUOTE14773486
QUOTE14773954
QUOTE14776366
QUOTE14778796
QUOTE14780050
QUOTE14780089
QUOTE14780149
QUOTE14783167
QUOTE14783281
QUOTE14783563
QUOTE14783638
QUOTE14785357
QUOTE14785390
QUOTE14788114
QUOTE14790124
QUOTE14791507
QUOTE14791642
QUOTE14791765
QUOTE147973
QUOTE14797837
QUOTE14798746
QUOTE14801383
QUOTE14803261
QUOTE14806201
QUOTE14810653
QUOTE14812492
QUOTE14812642
QUOTE14817583
QUOTE14817937
QUOTE14818351
QUOTE14818885
QUOTE14819074
QUOTE14819404
QUOTE14821390
QUOTE14824297
QUOTE14825950
QUOTE14831065
QUOTE14832958
QUOTE14835553
QUOTE14837023
QUOTE14837185
QUOTE14837653
QUOTE14838406
QUOTE14838562
QUOTE14838889
QUOTE14840275
QUOTE14840485
QUOTE14842726
QUOTE14842810
QUOTE14843230
QUOTE14844664
QUOTE14845441
QUOTE14845846
QUOTE14848684
QUOTE14857960
QUOTE14866480
QUOTE14867563
QUOTE14867665
QUOTE14868370
QUOTE14868643
QUOTE14890960
QUOTE14895781
QUOTE14912092
QUOTE149152
QUOTE14979955
QUOTE14992375
QUOTE15037084
QUOTE15039871
QUOTE15050614
QUOTE15064366
QUOTE15071611
QUOTE15071743
QUOTE15072154
QUOTE15083530
QUOTE15099283
QUOTE15128173
QUOTE15128179
QUOTE15131608
QUOTE15132166
QUOTE15132829
QUOTE15143110
QUOTE15147424
QUOTE15147541
QUOTE15148681
QUOTE15149002
QUOTE1515964
QUOTE15160411
QUOTE15160738
QUOTE15160777
QUOTE151816
QUOTE15191584
QUOTE15191974
QUOTE15194584
QUOTE15199102
QUOTE15200530
QUOTE15223549
QUOTE15226363
QUOTE15247084
QUOTE15252703
QUOTE15252892
QUOTE15253624
QUOTE15253915
QUOTE15254188
QUOTE15254272
QUOTE15254296
QUOTE15254500
QUOTE15255070
QUOTE15255340
QUOTE15255493
QUOTE15255502
QUOTE15256384
QUOTE15259057
QUOTE15260503
QUOTE15261790
QUOTE15262465
QUOTE15262588
QUOTE15262975
QUOTE15262996
QUOTE15264463
QUOTE15275197
QUOTE15275710
QUOTE15276586
QUOTE15276763
QUOTE15277756
QUOTE15282589
QUOTE15287329
QUOTE15287806
QUOTE15290383
QUOTE15290800
QUOTE15291949
QUOTE15292441
QUOTE15293557
QUOTE15294256
QUOTE15295051
QUOTE15295060
QUOTE15295144
QUOTE15295816
QUOTE15296089
QUOTE15296566
QUOTE15296611
QUOTE15297259
QUOTE15302071
QUOTE15303613
QUOTE15304651
QUOTE15307126
QUOTE15307552
QUOTE15307669
QUOTE15307744
QUOTE15308050
QUOTE15308653
QUOTE15309832
QUOTE15310060
QUOTE15310834
QUOTE15311674
QUOTE15311716
QUOTE15311947
QUOTE15311980
QUOTE15312256
QUOTE15312631
QUOTE15312679
QUOTE15314401
QUOTE15315052
QUOTE15315973
QUOTE15317944
QUOTE15318877
QUOTE15319612
QUOTE15319714
QUOTE15321280
QUOTE15322738
QUOTE15322771
QUOTE15324187
QUOTE15326488
QUOTE15330379
QUOTE15331948
QUOTE15334015
QUOTE15334435
QUOTE15334579
QUOTE15336061
QUOTE15338518
QUOTE15341671
QUOTE15342346
QUOTE15342439
QUOTE15343717
QUOTE15344755
QUOTE15345031
QUOTE15346021
QUOTE15346105
QUOTE15346177
QUOTE15346879
QUOTE15348289
QUOTE15348709
QUOTE15351124
QUOTE15351766
QUOTE15353404
QUOTE15353911
QUOTE15354844
QUOTE15355459
QUOTE15356818
QUOTE15357952
QUOTE15359008
QUOTE15359806
QUOTE15362626
QUOTE15363865
QUOTE15363889
QUOTE15365665
QUOTE15366931
QUOTE15368029
QUOTE15370555
QUOTE15371287
QUOTE15371437
QUOTE15371782
QUOTE15372775
QUOTE15372916
QUOTE15373072
QUOTE15373606
QUOTE15373855
QUOTE15374143
QUOTE15374689
QUOTE15374761
QUOTE15375274
QUOTE15375493
QUOTE15375658
QUOTE15375742
QUOTE15375901
QUOTE15376015
QUOTE15376462
QUOTE15376528
QUOTE15376591
QUOTE15376651
QUOTE15376978
QUOTE15376993
QUOTE15377041
QUOTE15377356
QUOTE15377443
QUOTE15377602
QUOTE15377671
QUOTE15377710
QUOTE15377734
QUOTE15378010
QUOTE15378079
QUOTE15378121
QUOTE15378223
QUOTE15378430
QUOTE15378496
QUOTE15378526
QUOTE15378586
QUOTE15378874
QUOTE15379249
QUOTE15379399
QUOTE15380083
QUOTE15380113
QUOTE15380476
QUOTE15380665
QUOTE15381274
QUOTE15381469
QUOTE15381502
QUOTE15381538
QUOTE15381895
QUOTE15382417
QUOTE15382672
QUOTE15383128
QUOTE15383257
QUOTE15383398
QUOTE15383557
QUOTE15383791
QUOTE15384610
QUOTE15384973
QUOTE15385192
QUOTE15385255
QUOTE15385315
QUOTE15385522
QUOTE15385633
QUOTE15385777
QUOTE15385780
QUOTE15385882
QUOTE15386173
QUOTE15386227
QUOTE15386599
QUOTE15386638
QUOTE15386650
QUOTE15386680
QUOTE15386794
QUOTE15386980
QUOTE15387118
QUOTE15387172
QUOTE15387886
QUOTE15388078
QUOTE15388147
QUOTE15388255
QUOTE15388459
QUOTE15389560
QUOTE15389572
QUOTE15390067
QUOTE15390337
QUOTE15390613
QUOTE15390814
QUOTE15391105
QUOTE15391612
QUOTE15393115
QUOTE15393223
QUOTE15393313
QUOTE15393601
QUOTE15393817
QUOTE15393853
QUOTE15393925
QUOTE15393988
QUOTE15394147
QUOTE15394555
QUOTE15394762
QUOTE15394846
QUOTE15395365
QUOTE15395419
QUOTE15395449
QUOTE15395461
QUOTE15395548
QUOTE15395551
QUOTE15395863
QUOTE15395944
QUOTE15396157
QUOTE15396208
QUOTE15396526
QUOTE15396535
QUOTE15396670
QUOTE15396748
QUOTE15396910
QUOTE15396913
QUOTE15397666
QUOTE15397834
QUOTE15398026
QUOTE15398356
QUOTE15398392
QUOTE15398803
QUOTE15398884
QUOTE15399187
QUOTE15399283
QUOTE15399631
QUOTE15400171
QUOTE15400195
QUOTE15400306
QUOTE15400381
QUOTE15400489
QUOTE15400555
QUOTE15401020
QUOTE15402133
QUOTE15402139
QUOTE15402634
QUOTE15402784
QUOTE15403339
QUOTE15403381
QUOTE15403771
QUOTE15403960
QUOTE15404149
QUOTE15404533
QUOTE15405022
QUOTE15405184
QUOTE15405250
QUOTE15405322
QUOTE15405346
QUOTE15405475
QUOTE15405508
QUOTE15405997
QUOTE15406273
QUOTE15406276
QUOTE15406402
QUOTE15406441
QUOTE15406885
QUOTE15407110
QUOTE15407188
QUOTE15407551
QUOTE15407575
QUOTE15407716
QUOTE15407734
QUOTE15408094
QUOTE15408193
QUOTE15408226
QUOTE154330
QUOTE155260
QUOTE156613
QUOTE157663
QUOTE158239
QUOTE1610512
QUOTE161902
QUOTE162256
QUOTE162787
QUOTE165448
QUOTE165823
QUOTE167818
QUOTE167836
QUOTE1694227
QUOTE1696006
QUOTE1698364
QUOTE177052
QUOTE180781
QUOTE180907
QUOTE1834744
QUOTE1836226
QUOTE1837909
QUOTE1838062
QUOTE1838134
QUOTE1839274
QUOTE1839412
QUOTE1842898
QUOTE185653
QUOTE186388
QUOTE1866541
QUOTE1870066
QUOTE1873456
QUOTE187402
QUOTE1876615
QUOTE1880278
QUOTE189484
QUOTE1899988
QUOTE191701
QUOTE192604
QUOTE1930003
QUOTE1945564
QUOTE2009833
QUOTE2028586
QUOTE203983
QUOTE208399
QUOTE213217
QUOTE214189
QUOTE214948
QUOTE215476
QUOTE216850
QUOTE2187361
QUOTE219250
QUOTE2213761
QUOTE222391
QUOTE223165
QUOTE223222
QUOTE225253
QUOTE2259955
QUOTE226123
QUOTE226534
QUOTE226567
QUOTE226972
QUOTE2392252
QUOTE2393698
QUOTE2393899
QUOTE2426755
QUOTE2511955
QUOTE2773561
QUOTE278146
QUOTE293847920374284
QUOTE3092776
QUOTE3093961
QUOTE31323334
QUOTE3142774
QUOTE3143434
QUOTE3496558
QUOTE3539155
QUOTE3569155
QUOTE3584767
QUOTE3610555
QUOTE3683755
QUOTE3723361
QUOTE3740155
QUOTE3758755
QUOTE3793501
QUOTE3793639
QUOTE3793690
QUOTE3796459
QUOTE3797122
QUOTE3797233
QUOTE3797743
QUOTE3799765
QUOTE3801565
QUOTE3802759
QUOTE3804535
QUOTE3805321
QUOTE3805522
QUOTE3806494
QUOTE3808228
QUOTE3808576
QUOTE3808699
QUOTE3809401
QUOTE3874555
QUOTE3905158
QUOTE4009804
QUOTE4009939
QUOTE417778
QUOTE417982
QUOTE418588
QUOTE4215358
QUOTE422569
QUOTE423550
QUOTE425032
QUOTE428827
QUOTE429250
QUOTE429508
QUOTE431047
QUOTE431491
QUOTE431752
QUOTE432883
QUOTE433018
QUOTE434374
QUOTE434506
QUOTE436666
QUOTE438112
QUOTE442204
QUOTE443401
QUOTE4434355
QUOTE447829
QUOTE449965
QUOTE461284
QUOTE463048
QUOTE464023
QUOTE464776
QUOTE465319
QUOTE466441
QUOTE4730158
QUOTE5258761
QUOTE526570
QUOTE5287555
QUOTE5349955
QUOTE5818048
QUOTE5823751
QUOTE5823949
QUOTE5824240
QUOTE5829034
QUOTE5829859
QUOTE5836450
QUOTE5840056
QUOTE5853250
QUOTE5857456
QUOTE5875450
QUOTE5904271
QUOTE5904289
QUOTE5906686
QUOTE5907370
QUOTE5907403
QUOTE5933047
QUOTE5939050
QUOTE6464668
QUOTE654982
QUOTE6587656
QUOTE6618013
QUOTE6618406
QUOTE6618541
QUOTE6618715
QUOTE6618820
QUOTE6618886
QUOTE662839
QUOTE664069
QUOTE6689047
QUOTE668962
QUOTE6707677
QUOTE670873
QUOTE6709984
QUOTE6710404
QUOTE6713398
QUOTE6713974
QUOTE6713998
QUOTE6715912
QUOTE6717082
QUOTE6717616
QUOTE671845
QUOTE6719341
QUOTE6720124
QUOTE6721384
QUOTE6721519
QUOTE6722059
QUOTE6723298
QUOTE6723823
QUOTE673300
QUOTE6737080
QUOTE674731
QUOTE675982
QUOTE676615
QUOTE679984
QUOTE680425
QUOTE6820684
QUOTE683086
QUOTE686815
QUOTE688279
QUOTE689380
QUOTE689434
QUOTE692197
QUOTE692692
QUOTE693169
QUOTE695740
QUOTE696640
QUOTE696658
QUOTE696814
QUOTE697504
QUOTE697684
QUOTE698446
QUOTE698830
QUOTE700393
QUOTE700570
QUOTE701518
QUOTE703798
QUOTE704719
QUOTE706318
QUOTE707167
QUOTE7072450
QUOTE7094047
QUOTE7097896
QUOTE712732
QUOTE714205
QUOTE714463
QUOTE716338
QUOTE716656
QUOTE717697
QUOTE722584
QUOTE7239253
QUOTE724864
QUOTE7261339
QUOTE7261852
QUOTE7283785
QUOTE7283794
QUOTE7284223
QUOTE7285093
QUOTE7286722
QUOTE72979
QUOTE7299910
QUOTE7491664
QUOTE7496779
QUOTE7500931
QUOTE7758250
QUOTE7997650
QUOTE8086450
QUOTE8092453
QUOTE8123647
QUOTE819946
QUOTE8318053
QUOTE8625250
QUOTE86932
QUOTE8822050
QUOTE8826478
QUOTE8829319
QUOTE89431
QUOTE8971447
QUOTE89980
QUOTE90922
QUOTE91792
QUOTE9195850
QUOTE9243850
QUOTE9284653
QUOTE932869
QUOTE9353047
QUOTE9390847
QUOTE94795
QUOTE950164
QUOTE9512047
QUOTE9525247
QUOTE9635674
QUOTE9668515
QUOTE9668677
QUOTE9669910
QUOTE9670822
QUOTE9707047
QUOTE9727456
QUOTE9768847
QUOTE9789403
QUOTE9789580
QUOTE9789595
QUOTE9789814
QUOTE9789826
QUOTE9790153
QUOTE9790741
QUOTE9795847
QUOTE9994447
QUOTEWIND
QURESHI
QV586
QWAACK33
QWERTY
QWERTY11
QWERTY2
QWERTY999
QY01