Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 14 November 2019 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
NEWNESS
NEWNESS100111
NEWNESS100165
NEWNESS100363
NEWNESS10080781
NEWNESS10094050
NEWNESS10203253
NEWNESS10212247
NEWNESS10227445
NEWNESS10229899
NEWNESS10238116
NEWNESS1029376
NEWNESS1029457
NEWNESS1029511
NEWNESS10298047
NEWNESS10584247
NEWNESS10639
NEWNESS10664068
NEWNESS10667767
NEWNESS10668316
NEWNESS10760662
NEWNESS10793647
NEWNESS108967
NEWNESS1103041
NEWNESS1107877
NEWNESS1108366
NEWNESS111697
NEWNESS1122436
NEWNESS1124467
NEWNESS11262847
NEWNESS11418250
NEWNESS114310
NEWNESS1147570
NEWNESS114841
NEWNESS11639668
NEWNESS116644
NEWNESS118132
NEWNESS11813647
NEWNESS118273
NEWNESS11914447
NEWNESS119347
NEWNESS12010078
NEWNESS12010942
NEWNESS12011002
NEWNESS12014116
NEWNESS12047650
NEWNESS12091462
NEWNESS12091519
NEWNESS1213021
NEWNESS122539
NEWNESS12310462
NEWNESS123364
NEWNESS12402952
NEWNESS12460447
NEWNESS12464647
NEWNESS12534850
NEWNESS12752650
NEWNESS1276306
NEWNESS13027555
NEWNESS13027969
NEWNESS13031110
NEWNESS13031131
NEWNESS13031860
NEWNESS13034425
NEWNESS13036417
NEWNESS13037341
NEWNESS13038232
NEWNESS13039366
NEWNESS13039513
NEWNESS13040833
NEWNESS13041466
NEWNESS13042702
NEWNESS13044037
NEWNESS13044463
NEWNESS13048216
NEWNESS13051528
NEWNESS13051885
NEWNESS13053508
NEWNESS13054336
NEWNESS13054408
NEWNESS13055440
NEWNESS13058926
NEWNESS13059154
NEWNESS13059361
NEWNESS13059427
NEWNESS13061998
NEWNESS13062061
NEWNESS13062253
NEWNESS13062262
NEWNESS13063897
NEWNESS13064416
NEWNESS13065811
NEWNESS13068271
NEWNESS13068286
NEWNESS13069753
NEWNESS13069981
NEWNESS13070314
NEWNESS13070500
NEWNESS13071463
NEWNESS13071502
NEWNESS13071751
NEWNESS13071982
NEWNESS13074442
NEWNESS13074526
NEWNESS13076080
NEWNESS13078339
NEWNESS13078897
NEWNESS13079281
NEWNESS13085794
NEWNESS13086073
NEWNESS13087165
NEWNESS13089847
NEWNESS13090024
NEWNESS13090948
NEWNESS13091035
NEWNESS13092112
NEWNESS13092286
NEWNESS13093480
NEWNESS13094473
NEWNESS13095367
NEWNESS13097743
NEWNESS13097848
NEWNESS13099942
NEWNESS13100725
NEWNESS13105855
NEWNESS13106209
NEWNESS13107349
NEWNESS13108255
NEWNESS13108609
NEWNESS13109551
NEWNESS13110346
NEWNESS13110763
NEWNESS13113268
NEWNESS13113565
NEWNESS13113967
NEWNESS13117402
NEWNESS13129357
NEWNESS13129840
NEWNESS13131394
NEWNESS13141381
NEWNESS13145491
NEWNESS13147249
NEWNESS13150264
NEWNESS13151440
NEWNESS13151842
NEWNESS13152598
NEWNESS13152982
NEWNESS131551
NEWNESS13155691
NEWNESS13157170
NEWNESS13160365
NEWNESS13161661
NEWNESS13162693
NEWNESS13163200
NEWNESS13164292
NEWNESS13164355
NEWNESS13165375
NEWNESS13166800
NEWNESS13167064
NEWNESS13167226
NEWNESS13167367
NEWNESS13168309
NEWNESS13173778
NEWNESS13174252
NEWNESS13175587
NEWNESS13175623
NEWNESS13175881
NEWNESS13176469
NEWNESS13177300
NEWNESS13178386
NEWNESS13182973
NEWNESS13183762
NEWNESS13184956
NEWNESS13186294
NEWNESS13187671
NEWNESS13188589
NEWNESS13189624
NEWNESS13190581
NEWNESS13190716
NEWNESS13191778
NEWNESS13195072
NEWNESS13196497
NEWNESS13197037
NEWNESS13197193
NEWNESS13199443
NEWNESS13199524
NEWNESS13200154
NEWNESS13203376
NEWNESS13203385
NEWNESS13203589
NEWNESS13204216
NEWNESS13204528
NEWNESS13206697
NEWNESS13206841
NEWNESS13207537
NEWNESS13210891
NEWNESS13212541
NEWNESS13218070
NEWNESS13218394
NEWNESS13222819
NEWNESS13224058
NEWNESS13224889
NEWNESS13227607
NEWNESS13228663
NEWNESS13230664
NEWNESS13230751
NEWNESS13239577
NEWNESS13240918
NEWNESS13243249
NEWNESS13244821
NEWNESS13266577
NEWNESS13274833
NEWNESS13275475
NEWNESS13286383
NEWNESS13309171
NEWNESS13325407
NEWNESS13333783
NEWNESS13370044
NEWNESS13408804
NEWNESS13411585
NEWNESS13411840
NEWNESS13411900
NEWNESS13442398
NEWNESS13459180
NEWNESS134704
NEWNESS13473460
NEWNESS13473583
NEWNESS13495186
NEWNESS13508371
NEWNESS13533943
NEWNESS13534189
NEWNESS13587571
NEWNESS13588939
NEWNESS13628146
NEWNESS13628503
NEWNESS13628566
NEWNESS1364755
NEWNESS13651033
NEWNESS13651885
NEWNESS136708
NEWNESS13672183
NEWNESS13684780
NEWNESS13701571
NEWNESS13778971
NEWNESS137839
NEWNESS13837792
NEWNESS13843189
NEWNESS13868728
NEWNESS138928
NEWNESS13904089
NEWNESS13908859
NEWNESS13910290
NEWNESS13911046
NEWNESS13911397
NEWNESS13928500
NEWNESS13956718
NEWNESS13959874
NEWNESS13974571
NEWNESS14002498
NEWNESS14017351
NEWNESS14019823
NEWNESS14020618
NEWNESS14027371
NEWNESS14035174
NEWNESS14077798
NEWNESS14102371
NEWNESS14124541
NEWNESS14126230
NEWNESS14142886
NEWNESS14159824
NEWNESS14163235
NEWNESS14166883
NEWNESS14167096
NEWNESS14168704
NEWNESS14174764
NEWNESS14178286
NEWNESS14180353
NEWNESS14184226
NEWNESS14212054
NEWNESS14212630
NEWNESS14252185
NEWNESS142708
NEWNESS14342491
NEWNESS14461285
NEWNESS14534494
NEWNESS145771
NEWNESS14646244
NEWNESS14689618
NEWNESS14692669
NEWNESS14694286
NEWNESS14694310
NEWNESS14694829
NEWNESS14717479
NEWNESS14740252
NEWNESS14741920
NEWNESS14744509
NEWNESS14745154
NEWNESS14747443
NEWNESS14748358
NEWNESS14749828
NEWNESS14751073
NEWNESS14751364
NEWNESS14755756
NEWNESS14763580
NEWNESS14763802
NEWNESS14764948
NEWNESS14766886
NEWNESS14767288
NEWNESS14767684
NEWNESS14770045
NEWNESS14770282
NEWNESS14772415
NEWNESS14775145
NEWNESS14778094
NEWNESS14779435
NEWNESS14779765
NEWNESS14783266
NEWNESS14784865
NEWNESS14785930
NEWNESS14786206
NEWNESS14790820
NEWNESS14790958
NEWNESS14791810
NEWNESS14792800
NEWNESS14793907
NEWNESS14795248
NEWNESS14795695
NEWNESS14796814
NEWNESS14797654
NEWNESS14798941
NEWNESS14799763
NEWNESS14801809
NEWNESS14803057
NEWNESS14804077
NEWNESS14807992
NEWNESS14809402
NEWNESS14809597
NEWNESS14809657
NEWNESS14809885
NEWNESS148099
NEWNESS14810149
NEWNESS14812309
NEWNESS14820034
NEWNESS14821078
NEWNESS14821504
NEWNESS14821849
NEWNESS14824798
NEWNESS14825644
NEWNESS14829265
NEWNESS14830609
NEWNESS14832691
NEWNESS14833702
NEWNESS14833939
NEWNESS14834074
NEWNESS14835250
NEWNESS14835949
NEWNESS14836885
NEWNESS14837131
NEWNESS14840929
NEWNESS14842288
NEWNESS14843944
NEWNESS14894572
NEWNESS14948560
NEWNESS14951560
NEWNESS1497355
NEWNESS15002701
NEWNESS150175
NEWNESS15024166
NEWNESS150676
NEWNESS15072763
NEWNESS151186
NEWNESS151246
NEWNESS15131782
NEWNESS15132454
NEWNESS15141877
NEWNESS15142042
NEWNESS15142213
NEWNESS15142444
NEWNESS15143392
NEWNESS15146554
NEWNESS15147991
NEWNESS15153757
NEWNESS15153760
NEWNESS15161305
NEWNESS15161641
NEWNESS15161998
NEWNESS15170554
NEWNESS15189850
NEWNESS15191632
NEWNESS15194587
NEWNESS15194905
NEWNESS15195253
NEWNESS15195256
NEWNESS15195619
NEWNESS15198814
NEWNESS15199648
NEWNESS15200356
NEWNESS15201685
NEWNESS15223501
NEWNESS15250459
NEWNESS15251281
NEWNESS15251563
NEWNESS15252850
NEWNESS15254980
NEWNESS15257131
NEWNESS15258037
NEWNESS15258052
NEWNESS15264775
NEWNESS15264799
NEWNESS15275278
NEWNESS15276361
NEWNESS15276766
NEWNESS15278698
NEWNESS15279676
NEWNESS15281035
NEWNESS15283510
NEWNESS15283801
NEWNESS15283861
NEWNESS15284563
NEWNESS15284791
NEWNESS15285463
NEWNESS15288409
NEWNESS15288802
NEWNESS15289009
NEWNESS15289864
NEWNESS15290002
NEWNESS15294562
NEWNESS15295948
NEWNESS15298435
NEWNESS15301489
NEWNESS15302419
NEWNESS15304534
NEWNESS15306049
NEWNESS15308578
NEWNESS15308710
NEWNESS15309640
NEWNESS15309970
NEWNESS15311512
NEWNESS15313105
NEWNESS15314461
NEWNESS15316390
NEWNESS15317389
NEWNESS15320284
NEWNESS15321835
NEWNESS15323020
NEWNESS15323050
NEWNESS15323131
NEWNESS15325567
NEWNESS15325882
NEWNESS15326884
NEWNESS15328141
NEWNESS15330037
NEWNESS15331687
NEWNESS15331786
NEWNESS15334402
NEWNESS15335542
NEWNESS15337558
NEWNESS15337576
NEWNESS15337723
NEWNESS15338443
NEWNESS15340879
NEWNESS153418
NEWNESS15342142
NEWNESS15343777
NEWNESS15344014
NEWNESS15344884
NEWNESS15346042
NEWNESS15346753
NEWNESS15348070
NEWNESS15348721
NEWNESS15348814
NEWNESS15349093
NEWNESS15350812
NEWNESS15353176
NEWNESS15355318
NEWNESS15356464
NEWNESS15358882
NEWNESS15361003
NEWNESS15363175
NEWNESS15364552
NEWNESS15364810
NEWNESS15368182
NEWNESS15369862
NEWNESS15375805
NEWNESS15376711
NEWNESS15378304
NEWNESS15378883
NEWNESS15379255
NEWNESS15379561
NEWNESS15379783
NEWNESS15381331
NEWNESS15381853
NEWNESS15384835
NEWNESS15388843
NEWNESS15389221
NEWNESS15391618
NEWNESS15392131
NEWNESS15397084
NEWNESS15397720
NEWNESS15398950
NEWNESS153994
NEWNESS15399571
NEWNESS15405703
NEWNESS15406345
NEWNESS15406933
NEWNESS15407272
NEWNESS15411700
NEWNESS15413497
NEWNESS15413980
NEWNESS15414616
NEWNESS15415231
NEWNESS15417166
NEWNESS15418246
NEWNESS15418654
NEWNESS15419884
NEWNESS15420403
NEWNESS15420535
NEWNESS15420580
NEWNESS15420823
NEWNESS15427201
NEWNESS15429625
NEWNESS15429976
NEWNESS15430513
NEWNESS15431314
NEWNESS15431566
NEWNESS15434929
NEWNESS15435742
NEWNESS15436051
NEWNESS15440122
NEWNESS15442213
NEWNESS15442639
NEWNESS15443833
NEWNESS15445654
NEWNESS15449134
NEWNESS15450298
NEWNESS15451273
NEWNESS15452974
NEWNESS15452995
NEWNESS15454864
NEWNESS15454978
NEWNESS15456409
NEWNESS15457549
NEWNESS15459565
NEWNESS15460315
NEWNESS15462517
NEWNESS15462766
NEWNESS15463984
NEWNESS15464467
NEWNESS15464482
NEWNESS15464989
NEWNESS15465424
NEWNESS15465511
NEWNESS15467863
NEWNESS15469504
NEWNESS15470638
NEWNESS15470656
NEWNESS15478060
NEWNESS15479545
NEWNESS15480502
NEWNESS15480958
NEWNESS15481711
NEWNESS15483130
NEWNESS15483229
NEWNESS15483304
NEWNESS15486415
NEWNESS15490708
NEWNESS15492625
NEWNESS15496225
NEWNESS15497164
NEWNESS15497485
NEWNESS15498403
NEWNESS15499480
NEWNESS15499549
NEWNESS15500089
NEWNESS15501223
NEWNESS15501331
NEWNESS15505030
NEWNESS155062
NEWNESS15510061
NEWNESS15510166
NEWNESS15510574
NEWNESS15511321
NEWNESS15515089
NEWNESS15521641
NEWNESS15522907
NEWNESS15523504
NEWNESS15523903
NEWNESS15523930
NEWNESS15524884
NEWNESS15525382
NEWNESS15525694
NEWNESS15528034
NEWNESS15528424
NEWNESS15530644
NEWNESS15533842
NEWNESS15534274
NEWNESS15536464
NEWNESS15538276
NEWNESS15540166
NEWNESS15543178
NEWNESS15543367
NEWNESS15546409
NEWNESS15546598
NEWNESS15546757
NEWNESS15547111
NEWNESS15547399
NEWNESS15547954
NEWNESS15549499
NEWNESS15549961
NEWNESS15550258
NEWNESS15551980
NEWNESS15552760
NEWNESS15552994
NEWNESS15553003
NEWNESS15553078
NEWNESS15553084
NEWNESS15553189
NEWNESS15553390
NEWNESS15553465
NEWNESS15553507
NEWNESS15553642
NEWNESS15553981
NEWNESS15554233
NEWNESS15554551
NEWNESS15554668
NEWNESS15554821
NEWNESS15554863
NEWNESS15554947
NEWNESS15555055
NEWNESS15555070
NEWNESS15555082
NEWNESS15555157
NEWNESS15555220
NEWNESS15555322
NEWNESS15555469
NEWNESS15555928
NEWNESS15556462
NEWNESS15556864
NEWNESS15556963
NEWNESS15556972
NEWNESS15557221
NEWNESS15557335
NEWNESS15557389
NEWNESS15558052
NEWNESS15558112
NEWNESS15558262
NEWNESS15558400
NEWNESS15558697
NEWNESS15559468
NEWNESS15559882
NEWNESS15560092
NEWNESS15560197
NEWNESS15560308
NEWNESS15560602
NEWNESS15560626
NEWNESS15561079
NEWNESS15562327
NEWNESS15563110
NEWNESS15563206
NEWNESS15563356
NEWNESS15563386
NEWNESS15563416
NEWNESS15563428
NEWNESS15563920
NEWNESS15564241
NEWNESS15564772
NEWNESS15565597
NEWNESS15565708
NEWNESS15565900
NEWNESS15565960
NEWNESS15566179
NEWNESS15566854
NEWNESS15566887
NEWNESS15567472
NEWNESS15567706
NEWNESS15567913
NEWNESS15568093
NEWNESS15568141
NEWNESS15568171
NEWNESS15568339
NEWNESS15568378
NEWNESS15568441
NEWNESS15568852
NEWNESS15569071
NEWNESS15569230
NEWNESS15569323
NEWNESS15570334
NEWNESS15570535
NEWNESS15570721
NEWNESS15570820
NEWNESS15570913
NEWNESS15570976
NEWNESS15571612
NEWNESS15572032
NEWNESS15572458
NEWNESS15572662
NEWNESS15572776
NEWNESS15572854
NEWNESS15572869
NEWNESS15573064
NEWNESS15573130
NEWNESS15573298
NEWNESS15573304
NEWNESS15573451
NEWNESS15573628
NEWNESS15573751
NEWNESS15574255
NEWNESS15574528
NEWNESS15574555
NEWNESS15576298
NEWNESS15576394
NEWNESS15576652
NEWNESS15576856
NEWNESS15577288
NEWNESS15577516
NEWNESS15577564
NEWNESS15577780
NEWNESS15577840
NEWNESS15577939
NEWNESS15577996
NEWNESS15578332
NEWNESS15578554
NEWNESS15578716
NEWNESS15578959
NEWNESS15579412
NEWNESS15579442
NEWNESS15579673
NEWNESS15579760
NEWNESS15579871
NEWNESS15580417
NEWNESS15580645
NEWNESS15580843
NEWNESS15580954
NEWNESS15581119
NEWNESS15581380
NEWNESS15581398
NEWNESS15581863
NEWNESS15582010
NEWNESS15582184
NEWNESS15582370
NEWNESS15582376
NEWNESS15582505
NEWNESS15582511
NEWNESS15582760
NEWNESS15583105
NEWNESS15583183
NEWNESS15583399
NEWNESS15583603
NEWNESS15583639
NEWNESS15583747
NEWNESS15583750
NEWNESS15583798
NEWNESS15583897
NEWNESS15583993
NEWNESS15584071
NEWNESS15584161
NEWNESS15584944
NEWNESS15585232
NEWNESS15585409
NEWNESS15585451
NEWNESS15585787
NEWNESS15585907
NEWNESS15586021
NEWNESS15586042
NEWNESS15586915
NEWNESS15586924
NEWNESS15587416
NEWNESS15587677
NEWNESS15587710
NEWNESS15587809
NEWNESS155953
NEWNESS157372
NEWNESS158005
NEWNESS159694
NEWNESS159877
NEWNESS16081
NEWNESS1614370
NEWNESS164488
NEWNESS164866
NEWNESS16531
NEWNESS16532
NEWNESS1691776
NEWNESS1693843
NEWNESS170326
NEWNESS1715770
NEWNESS175633
NEWNESS1822555
NEWNESS182956
NEWNESS1833871
NEWNESS1838668
NEWNESS1841563
NEWNESS1842004
NEWNESS1842472
NEWNESS1846882
NEWNESS185638
NEWNESS185659
NEWNESS1863976
NEWNESS1865863
NEWNESS187114
NEWNESS188440
NEWNESS190021
NEWNESS1903606
NEWNESS191458
NEWNESS1934230
NEWNESS193927
NEWNESS1944529
NEWNESS1944817
NEWNESS1973
NEWNESS199645
NEWNESS206497
NEWNESS209551
NEWNESS210574
NEWNESS213646
NEWNESS214984
NEWNESS218083
NEWNESS220564
NEWNESS221530
NEWNESS2247427
NEWNESS2248540
NEWNESS226723
NEWNESS227392
NEWNESS230368
NEWNESS230815
NEWNESS2343955
NEWNESS2401609
NEWNESS24433
NEWNESS2463364
NEWNESS2468755
NEWNESS24925
NEWNESS2520958
NEWNESS2640358
NEWNESS28822
NEWNESS2903155
NEWNESS31495
NEWNESS3452755
NEWNESS3689155
NEWNESS369958
NEWNESS37156
NEWNESS3731806
NEWNESS37360
NEWNESS3747955
NEWNESS3793915
NEWNESS3795997
NEWNESS3796156
NEWNESS3801349
NEWNESS3801535
NEWNESS3802279
NEWNESS3804781
NEWNESS3804811
NEWNESS3807661
NEWNESS3807925
NEWNESS3810955
NEWNESS3821188
NEWNESS411952
NEWNESS417613
NEWNESS4199176
NEWNESS421324
NEWNESS422674
NEWNESS423562
NEWNESS424297
NEWNESS426877
NEWNESS427783
NEWNESS42793
NEWNESS429913
NEWNESS429994
NEWNESS433477
NEWNESS435229
NEWNESS438037
NEWNESS438952
NEWNESS442225
NEWNESS448807
NEWNESS44905
NEWNESS454528
NEWNESS459967
NEWNESS4599955
NEWNESS460051
NEWNESS462355
NEWNESS46300
NEWNESS464878
NEWNESS465118
NEWNESS465262
NEWNESS465844
NEWNESS465862
NEWNESS466027
NEWNESS466243
NEWNESS467713
NEWNESS468379
NEWNESS468499
NEWNESS4688755
NEWNESS4883761
NEWNESS4966555
NEWNESS4983955
NEWNESS50842
NEWNESS50899
NEWNESS51397
NEWNESS5282158
NEWNESS5732755
NEWNESS57574
NEWNESS58000
NEWNESS5828365
NEWNESS5830717
NEWNESS5830882
NEWNESS5837662
NEWNESS5840647
NEWNESS5852671
NEWNESS5882629
NEWNESS5891074
NEWNESS5892253
NEWNESS60856
NEWNESS61069
NEWNESS611578
NEWNESS6281089
NEWNESS6289447
NEWNESS6331057
NEWNESS6331555
NEWNESS6482053
NEWNESS6509650
NEWNESS654321
NEWNESS6617878
NEWNESS6712651
NEWNESS6715720
NEWNESS6718054
NEWNESS6718636
NEWNESS6721639
NEWNESS6721927
NEWNESS6722449
NEWNESS6722680
NEWNESS6724114
NEWNESS6726019
NEWNESS6726853
NEWNESS6728047
NEWNESS675379
NEWNESS677851
NEWNESS67846
NEWNESS6786310
NEWNESS679072
NEWNESS680866
NEWNESS681076
NEWNESS6814459
NEWNESS6820783
NEWNESS68587
NEWNESS686476
NEWNESS688567
NEWNESS689254
NEWNESS691552
NEWNESS696955
NEWNESS699397
NEWNESS701335
NEWNESS701443
NEWNESS702046
NEWNESS702325
NEWNESS702334
NEWNESS702547
NEWNESS7029955
NEWNESS705034
NEWNESS705259
NEWNESS706645
NEWNESS7098118
NEWNESS712558
NEWNESS712774
NEWNESS713260
NEWNESS713392
NEWNESS716752
NEWNESS717703
NEWNESS718315
NEWNESS721747
NEWNESS7258462
NEWNESS7260841
NEWNESS7262350
NEWNESS7264498
NEWNESS7284070
NEWNESS7284646
NEWNESS7299886
NEWNESS7485247
NEWNESS7492234
NEWNESS7492639
NEWNESS7495579
NEWNESS7502104
NEWNESS7607047
NEWNESS76705
NEWNESS7940056
NEWNESS8003647
NEWNESS80524
NEWNESS8139901
NEWNESS8140084
NEWNESS8370850
NEWNESS8382847
NEWNESS84187
NEWNESS86329
NEWNESS88486
NEWNESS90139
NEWNESS9066850
NEWNESS9075850
NEWNESS9124447
NEWNESS9163450
NEWNESS930967
NEWNESS932848
NEWNESS9366871
NEWNESS9369265
NEWNESS9413647
NEWNESS942403
NEWNESS94849
NEWNESS94954
NEWNESS95107
NEWNESS954382
NEWNESS9590050
NEWNESS96403
NEWNESS96469
NEWNESS9668074
NEWNESS9669400
NEWNESS9670648
NEWNESS9672133
NEWNESS9743647
NEWNESS978964
NEWNESS9789847
NEWNESS9789871
NEWNESS9790087
NEWNESS9790498
NEWNESS9790633
NEWNESS9791161
NEWNESS9795850
NEWNESS98350
NEWNESS9910450