Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 29 May 2020 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
MIR
MIRHAB7
MIRMILLO
MIROSLAW
MIRROR10080619
MIRROR10080976
MIRROR100903
MIRROR101131
MIRROR10131247
MIRROR10133647
MIRROR10157650
MIRROR10227550
MIRROR10232299
MIRROR10234108
MIRROR10234555
MIRROR1026346
MIRROR103174
MIRROR1031797
MIRROR10337650
MIRROR10355647
MIRROR103663
MIRROR10379656
MIRROR10416247
MIRROR10479247
MIRROR10705447
MIRROR10906447
MIRROR109531
MIRROR10964647
MIRROR1100755
MIRROR11042659
MIRROR1108462
MIRROR11109847
MIRROR11115265
MIRROR1114168
MIRROR1114816
MIRROR1115305
MIRROR1116988
MIRROR112177
MIRROR11221447
MIRROR11328856
MIRROR1133971
MIRROR113404
MIRROR11465050
MIRROR115501
MIRROR11555050
MIRROR11662447
MIRROR11924647
MIRROR1194370
MIRROR12010537
MIRROR12011119
MIRROR120657
MIRROR12089674
MIRROR12100447
MIRROR12224050
MIRROR12230053
MIRROR123103
MIRROR124030
MIRROR12414871
MIRROR12416068
MIRROR12519850
MIRROR12551674
MIRROR12582247
MIRROR126709
MIRROR128020
MIRROR128089
MIRROR12956665
MIRROR13009459
MIRROR130171
MIRROR13020421
MIRROR13027099
MIRROR13028632
MIRROR13029721
MIRROR13031638
MIRROR13036600
MIRROR13036927
MIRROR13037791
MIRROR13040875
MIRROR13043884
MIRROR13044922
MIRROR13048369
MIRROR13049839
MIRROR13050316
MIRROR13050322
MIRROR13051087
MIRROR13051678
MIRROR13054858
MIRROR13055293
MIRROR13056487
MIRROR13058530
MIRROR13061056
MIRROR13064809
MIRROR13065802
MIRROR13066474
MIRROR13067089
MIRROR13067584
MIRROR13067938
MIRROR13069138
MIRROR13069429
MIRROR13070386
MIRROR13072663
MIRROR13073416
MIRROR13074394
MIRROR13075513
MIRROR13075759
MIRROR13075810
MIRROR13076758
MIRROR13076965
MIRROR13077142
MIRROR13077688
MIRROR13081060
MIRROR13081330
MIRROR13081774
MIRROR13084288
MIRROR13087864
MIRROR13088134
MIRROR13088938
MIRROR13089448
MIRROR13090429
MIRROR13093036
MIRROR13093888
MIRROR13094638
MIRROR13095916
MIRROR13096477
MIRROR13097380
MIRROR13098703
MIRROR13106086
MIRROR13106977
MIRROR13108846
MIRROR13110130
MIRROR13112509
MIRROR13112524
MIRROR13113379
MIRROR13113433
MIRROR13114552
MIRROR13116661
MIRROR13129792
MIRROR13142770
MIRROR13142935
MIRROR13143403
MIRROR13145788
MIRROR13149097
MIRROR13150516
MIRROR13150855
MIRROR13150987
MIRROR13151377
MIRROR13151590
MIRROR13153954
MIRROR13155931
MIRROR13156057
MIRROR13156276
MIRROR13158529
MIRROR13158886
MIRROR13160023
MIRROR13162099
MIRROR13163521
MIRROR13164283
MIRROR13165138
MIRROR13168312
MIRROR13169467
MIRROR13180168
MIRROR13181014
MIRROR13182415
MIRROR13182598
MIRROR13188754
MIRROR13190815
MIRROR13190836
MIRROR13191547
MIRROR13193113
MIRROR13193554
MIRROR13194028
MIRROR13194376
MIRROR13194961
MIRROR13195123
MIRROR13195468
MIRROR13195537
MIRROR13196227
MIRROR13196956
MIRROR13198306
MIRROR13200253
MIRROR13200526
MIRROR13201552
MIRROR13202233
MIRROR13202770
MIRROR13203241
MIRROR13203280
MIRROR13205614
MIRROR13206916
MIRROR13207549
MIRROR13208653
MIRROR13213993
MIRROR13217491
MIRROR13217830
MIRROR13219285
MIRROR13219558
MIRROR13222954
MIRROR13225762
MIRROR13226107
MIRROR13228870
MIRROR13229815
MIRROR13230679
MIRROR13232767
MIRROR13236145
MIRROR13236529
MIRROR13236598
MIRROR13240147
MIRROR13242373
MIRROR13243210
MIRROR13267774
MIRROR13279783
MIRROR13322977
MIRROR13347052
MIRROR13369579
MIRROR13370032
MIRROR13370245
MIRROR13385374
MIRROR13411597
MIRROR13412158
MIRROR13454371
MIRROR13472890
MIRROR134746
MIRROR134824
MIRROR13581583
MIRROR13588525
MIRROR13588987
MIRROR13615204
MIRROR13629067
MIRROR13630486
MIRROR13631374
MIRROR13638961
MIRROR13639582
MIRROR13650013
MIRROR13656592
MIRROR13673413
MIRROR136990
MIRROR13810171
MIRROR138157
MIRROR13822684
MIRROR13869097
MIRROR13878571
MIRROR13894174
MIRROR13904233
MIRROR13907662
MIRROR13908283
MIRROR13909687
MIRROR13910032
MIRROR13910035
MIRROR13957372
MIRROR13958104
MIRROR13959598
MIRROR13984618
MIRROR13989577
MIRROR13990045
MIRROR14013838
MIRROR14017894
MIRROR14020963
MIRROR14021233
MIRROR14022043
MIRROR14022451
MIRROR14022454
MIRROR14023273
MIRROR14033374
MIRROR14050474
MIRROR14099371
MIRROR141202
MIRROR14126947
MIRROR14143129
MIRROR14143282
MIRROR14161105
MIRROR14163640
MIRROR14163865
MIRROR14164549
MIRROR14165785
MIRROR14167618
MIRROR14168722
MIRROR14168824
MIRROR14179060
MIRROR14179093
MIRROR14180605
MIRROR14182477
MIRROR14185318
MIRROR14185654
MIRROR14212213
MIRROR14212486
MIRROR14212573
MIRROR14223685
MIRROR14241097
MIRROR14252434
MIRROR14394097
MIRROR14581309
MIRROR14689345
MIRROR14689663
MIRROR14690014
MIRROR14693230
MIRROR147052
MIRROR14717389
MIRROR14724556
MIRROR14740381
MIRROR14743000
MIRROR14743588
MIRROR14746237
MIRROR14748010
MIRROR14749753
MIRROR14750989
MIRROR14751955
MIRROR14753251
MIRROR14753533
MIRROR14755501
MIRROR14757988
MIRROR14758006
MIRROR14759200
MIRROR14759989
MIRROR14760031
MIRROR14760241
MIRROR14765272
MIRROR14765416
MIRROR14765674
MIRROR14766571
MIRROR14767249
MIRROR14767462
MIRROR14769328
MIRROR14769955
MIRROR14773099
MIRROR14775010
MIRROR14777518
MIRROR14777788
MIRROR14777803
MIRROR14780449
MIRROR14781496
MIRROR14782216
MIRROR14784919
MIRROR14785627
MIRROR14786092
MIRROR14787442
MIRROR14788192
MIRROR14788201
MIRROR14788270
MIRROR14788285
MIRROR14788519
MIRROR14788945
MIRROR14790607
MIRROR14791606
MIRROR14792263
MIRROR14793994
MIRROR14795314
MIRROR14799160
MIRROR14801911
MIRROR14802553
MIRROR14804653
MIRROR14806033
MIRROR14806411
MIRROR14808385
MIRROR14809735
MIRROR14810197
MIRROR14811373
MIRROR14811703
MIRROR14813413
MIRROR14817589
MIRROR14818300
MIRROR14818786
MIRROR14819011
MIRROR14819152
MIRROR14819608
MIRROR14821942
MIRROR14823385
MIRROR14823604
MIRROR14824111
MIRROR14826052
MIRROR14828629
MIRROR14830483
MIRROR14831653
MIRROR14833309
MIRROR14835142
MIRROR14835871
MIRROR14835943
MIRROR14837926
MIRROR14840671
MIRROR14840944
MIRROR14844310
MIRROR14845714
MIRROR14848774
MIRROR14866396
MIRROR14867176
MIRROR14868844
MIRROR14869153
MIRROR14869306
MIRROR14895859
MIRROR14896393
MIRROR14897107
MIRROR148972
MIRROR14909650
MIRROR14914765
MIRROR149587
MIRROR14988160
MIRROR14992357
MIRROR14994760
MIRROR15023965
MIRROR15037081
MIRROR15048865
MIRROR15083242
MIRROR15092086
MIRROR15100036
MIRROR15124552
MIRROR15131638
MIRROR15133354
MIRROR15133471
MIRROR15146626
MIRROR15147232
MIRROR15160015
MIRROR15160201
MIRROR15160306
MIRROR15160909
MIRROR15161917
MIRROR15189883
MIRROR15190363
MIRROR15191782
MIRROR15191977
MIRROR15194761
MIRROR15194785
MIRROR15199015
MIRROR15199816
MIRROR15200305
MIRROR15201823
MIRROR15246154
MIRROR15252664
MIRROR15252877
MIRROR15253153
MIRROR15254569
MIRROR15255664
MIRROR15255685
MIRROR15257941
MIRROR15259450
MIRROR15261925
MIRROR15274108
MIRROR15275986
MIRROR15277462
MIRROR15278926
MIRROR15281386
MIRROR15282427
MIRROR15282592
MIRROR15284416
MIRROR15284857
MIRROR15286285
MIRROR15286360
MIRROR15288403
MIRROR15289306
MIRROR15291670
MIRROR15292999
MIRROR15293170
MIRROR15293581
MIRROR15294022
MIRROR15295315
MIRROR15297634
MIRROR15297655
MIRROR15297880
MIRROR15298069
MIRROR15299653
MIRROR15299740
MIRROR15300910
MIRROR15302977
MIRROR15303643
MIRROR15304222
MIRROR15305278
MIRROR15305899
MIRROR15306811
MIRROR15310327
MIRROR15312505
MIRROR15313927
MIRROR15315484
MIRROR15316990
MIRROR15317221
MIRROR15317323
MIRROR15317917
MIRROR15319543
MIRROR15319777
MIRROR15320050
MIRROR15320848
MIRROR15321598
MIRROR15323800
MIRROR15326014
MIRROR15329530
MIRROR15329683
MIRROR15330433
MIRROR15333061
MIRROR15333526
MIRROR15334267
MIRROR15334441
MIRROR15336070
MIRROR15336124
MIRROR15336919
MIRROR15337528
MIRROR15338380
MIRROR15338572
MIRROR15338956
MIRROR15343915
MIRROR15346048
MIRROR15347689
MIRROR15348253
MIRROR15348583
MIRROR15348661
MIRROR15349699
MIRROR15352828
MIRROR15354172
MIRROR15355126
MIRROR15356983
MIRROR15360469
MIRROR15361609
MIRROR15362107
MIRROR15362284
MIRROR15367672
MIRROR15368314
MIRROR15368335
MIRROR15370846
MIRROR15371395
MIRROR15372952
MIRROR15373141
MIRROR15373504
MIRROR15374086
MIRROR15374509
MIRROR15375046
MIRROR15375601
MIRROR15375676
MIRROR15375835
MIRROR15376561
MIRROR15377335
MIRROR15379999
MIRROR15380095
MIRROR15383806
MIRROR15388006
MIRROR15390325
MIRROR15390427
MIRROR15391009
MIRROR15392791
MIRROR15393460
MIRROR15394783
MIRROR15395662
MIRROR15397090
MIRROR15398038
MIRROR15398917
MIRROR15401176
MIRROR15401221
MIRROR15403444
MIRROR15411040
MIRROR15411817
MIRROR15413371
MIRROR15415234
MIRROR15417802
MIRROR15418729
MIRROR15419716
MIRROR15422998
MIRROR15424291
MIRROR15425269
MIRROR15429088
MIRROR15429427
MIRROR15429673
MIRROR15432271
MIRROR15432670
MIRROR15434125
MIRROR15435574
MIRROR15436090
MIRROR15436390
MIRROR15437941
MIRROR15438970
MIRROR15440470
MIRROR15440482
MIRROR15442633
MIRROR15445354
MIRROR15448408
MIRROR15450061
MIRROR15451516
MIRROR15452314
MIRROR15457054
MIRROR15461788
MIRROR15463516
MIRROR15463651
MIRROR15464683
MIRROR15465811
MIRROR15468190
MIRROR15468814
MIRROR15469582
MIRROR15475015
MIRROR15475354
MIRROR15476128
MIRROR15476536
MIRROR15478225
MIRROR15478897
MIRROR15479116
MIRROR15480421
MIRROR15485053
MIRROR15487129
MIRROR15487810
MIRROR15492112
MIRROR15492832
MIRROR15495697
MIRROR15496597
MIRROR15500122
MIRROR15500131
MIRROR15501721
MIRROR15503635
MIRROR15506185
MIRROR15506254
MIRROR15508747
MIRROR15509869
MIRROR15511306
MIRROR15511363
MIRROR15511690
MIRROR15514432
MIRROR15514828
MIRROR15515374
MIRROR15517717
MIRROR15518005
MIRROR15518662
MIRROR15519127
MIRROR15521773
MIRROR15523864
MIRROR15524305
MIRROR15524929
MIRROR15526639
MIRROR15526729
MIRROR15527050
MIRROR15529246
MIRROR15529507
MIRROR15530200
MIRROR15531592
MIRROR15531859
MIRROR15533323
MIRROR15534667
MIRROR15538543
MIRROR15538594
MIRROR15539317
MIRROR15540622
MIRROR15545386
MIRROR15545746
MIRROR15547339
MIRROR15549391
MIRROR15551956
MIRROR15555262
MIRROR15555493
MIRROR15556210
MIRROR15556705
MIRROR15557263
MIRROR15558229
MIRROR15558277
MIRROR15559066
MIRROR15559900
MIRROR15560194
MIRROR15561355
MIRROR15561457
MIRROR15562423
MIRROR15563068
MIRROR15563488
MIRROR15565333
MIRROR15566512
MIRROR15568312
MIRROR15568525
MIRROR15568798
MIRROR15569128
MIRROR15572377
MIRROR15573871
MIRROR15573955
MIRROR15573973
MIRROR15574123
MIRROR15575389
MIRROR15576304
MIRROR15576370
MIRROR15576928
MIRROR15577444
MIRROR15578653
MIRROR15579259
MIRROR15584506
MIRROR15585190
MIRROR15585871
MIRROR15588196
MIRROR15589114
MIRROR15589288
MIRROR15589885
MIRROR15589960
MIRROR15590242
MIRROR15590485
MIRROR15591355
MIRROR15595435
MIRROR15597205
MIRROR15597229
MIRROR15599608
MIRROR15599890
MIRROR15600403
MIRROR15601807
MIRROR15602155
MIRROR15603406
MIRROR15604717
MIRROR15605095
MIRROR15608209
MIRROR15608635
MIRROR15609067
MIRROR15609670
MIRROR15609892
MIRROR15609982
MIRROR15610024
MIRROR15610579
MIRROR15610888
MIRROR15610894
MIRROR15610975
MIRROR15611200
MIRROR15611803
MIRROR15611965
MIRROR15612118
MIRROR15612217
MIRROR15612232
MIRROR15612304
MIRROR15612469
MIRROR15612952
MIRROR15613093
MIRROR15613102
MIRROR15613720
MIRROR15613810
MIRROR15614173
MIRROR15614728
MIRROR15615109
MIRROR15615271
MIRROR15615331
MIRROR15615409
MIRROR15615496
MIRROR15615499
MIRROR15615673
MIRROR15615781
MIRROR15617170
MIRROR15617248
MIRROR15617332
MIRROR15617827
MIRROR15617911
MIRROR15617992
MIRROR15618373
MIRROR15618388
MIRROR15618505
MIRROR15618868
MIRROR15618931
MIRROR15619210
MIRROR15619600
MIRROR15619633
MIRROR15619636
MIRROR15619912
MIRROR15620251
MIRROR15620335
MIRROR15620614
MIRROR15620638
MIRROR15620914
MIRROR15621118
MIRROR15621190
MIRROR15621250
MIRROR15622765
MIRROR15623155
MIRROR15623428
MIRROR15623485
MIRROR15623851
MIRROR15624013
MIRROR15624652
MIRROR15624742
MIRROR15624880
MIRROR15624934
MIRROR15625096
MIRROR15625630
MIRROR15626782
MIRROR15627037
MIRROR15627061
MIRROR15627100
MIRROR15627337
MIRROR15627385
MIRROR15627397
MIRROR15627406
MIRROR15627919
MIRROR15628357
MIRROR15628456
MIRROR15628486
MIRROR15628579
MIRROR15628618
MIRROR15629062
MIRROR15629158
MIRROR15629173
MIRROR15629251
MIRROR15629311
MIRROR15629431
MIRROR15629509
MIRROR15629527
MIRROR15629776
MIRROR15630028
MIRROR15630220
MIRROR15630931
MIRROR15631015
MIRROR15631036
MIRROR15631153
MIRROR15631234
MIRROR15631822
MIRROR15632014
MIRROR15632449
MIRROR15632560
MIRROR15632674
MIRROR15632749
MIRROR15633136
MIRROR15633421
MIRROR15633430
MIRROR15633682
MIRROR15633904
MIRROR15633940
MIRROR15633976
MIRROR15634246
MIRROR15634303
MIRROR15634369
MIRROR15634372
MIRROR15634771
MIRROR15634798
MIRROR15634837
MIRROR15634984
MIRROR15635323
MIRROR15635332
MIRROR15635347
MIRROR15635584
MIRROR15635782
MIRROR15636028
MIRROR15636100
MIRROR15636460
MIRROR15636580
MIRROR15636649
MIRROR15636781
MIRROR15637015
MIRROR15637477
MIRROR15637849
MIRROR15638173
MIRROR15638278
MIRROR15638305
MIRROR15638758
MIRROR15638872
MIRROR15639289
MIRROR15639295
MIRROR15639337
MIRROR15639796
MIRROR15639949
MIRROR15639991
MIRROR15640081
MIRROR15640114
MIRROR15640141
MIRROR15640165
MIRROR15640186
MIRROR15640558
MIRROR15640603
MIRROR15640690
MIRROR15641005
MIRROR15641446
MIRROR15641488
MIRROR15641626
MIRROR15641722
MIRROR15642433
MIRROR15642682
MIRROR15642832
MIRROR15642949
MIRROR15643258
MIRROR15643495
MIRROR15643690
MIRROR15643720
MIRROR15643966
MIRROR15644074
MIRROR15644368
MIRROR15644419
MIRROR15644881
MIRROR15645109
MIRROR15645130
MIRROR15645142
MIRROR15645358
MIRROR15645547
MIRROR15645811
MIRROR15645925
MIRROR15646063
MIRROR15646141
MIRROR15646153
MIRROR15646411
MIRROR15646435
MIRROR15646828
MIRROR15647125
MIRROR15647278
MIRROR15647953
MIRROR15648277
MIRROR15648424
MIRROR15648526
MIRROR15648790
MIRROR15648862
MIRROR15649072
MIRROR15649114
MIRROR15649195
MIRROR15649486
MIRROR15649609
MIRROR15650089
MIRROR15650203
MIRROR15650221
MIRROR15650431
MIRROR15650509
MIRROR15650548
MIRROR15651004
MIRROR15651016
MIRROR15651130
MIRROR15651397
MIRROR15651781
MIRROR15651844
MIRROR15652150
MIRROR15652174
MIRROR15652258
MIRROR15652564
MIRROR15652723
MIRROR15653401
MIRROR15653449
MIRROR15653494
MIRROR15653668
MIRROR15653902
MIRROR15654133
MIRROR15654346
MIRROR15654361
MIRROR15654844
MIRROR15654958
MIRROR15655111
MIRROR15655120
MIRROR15655333
MIRROR15655345
MIRROR15655492
MIRROR15655633
MIRROR15655921
MIRROR15656536
MIRROR15657103
MIRROR15657205
MIRROR15657598
MIRROR15657832
MIRROR15657904
MIRROR15658036
MIRROR15658270
MIRROR15658342
MIRROR15658486
MIRROR15659680
MIRROR15659971
MIRROR15660163
MIRROR15660199
MIRROR15660517
MIRROR15660619
MIRROR15660880
MIRROR15661105
MIRROR15661201
MIRROR15661204
MIRROR15661216
MIRROR15661297
MIRROR15661339
MIRROR15661426
MIRROR15661564
MIRROR15662125
MIRROR15662248
MIRROR15662395
MIRROR15662503
MIRROR15662560
MIRROR15662818
MIRROR15662854
MIRROR15663112
MIRROR15663136
MIRROR15663391
MIRROR15663412
MIRROR15663550
MIRROR15663727
MIRROR15663793
MIRROR15663943
MIRROR15664033
MIRROR15664060
MIRROR15664240
MIRROR15664372
MIRROR15664423
MIRROR15664657
MIRROR15665425
MIRROR15665473
MIRROR15665620
MIRROR15665734
MIRROR15665836
MIRROR15665908
MIRROR15666184
MIRROR15666577
MIRROR15666826
MIRROR15666886
MIRROR15666910
MIRROR15667804
MIRROR15667819
MIRROR15667882
MIRROR15667915
MIRROR15668170
MIRROR15668227
MIRROR15668281
MIRROR15668302
MIRROR15668317
MIRROR15668830
MIRROR15668872
MIRROR15669277
MIRROR15669511
MIRROR15670111
MIRROR15670168
MIRROR15670255
MIRROR15670486
MIRROR15670510
MIRROR15671032
MIRROR15671815
MIRROR15672193
MIRROR15672274
MIRROR15672283
MIRROR15672664
MIRROR15672916
MIRROR15673276
MIRROR15673393
MIRROR15673426
MIRROR15673435
MIRROR15673483
MIRROR15673990
MIRROR15674143
MIRROR15674260
MIRROR15674626
MIRROR15675304
MIRROR15675307
MIRROR15675787
MIRROR15675823
MIRROR15676036
MIRROR15676693
MIRROR15676708
MIRROR15676822
MIRROR15676828
MIRROR15677257
MIRROR15677713
MIRROR15677725
MIRROR15678289
MIRROR15678418
MIRROR15678484
MIRROR15679006
MIRROR15679114
MIRROR15679255
MIRROR15679369
MIRROR15679681
MIRROR15680728
MIRROR15680770
MIRROR15680803
MIRROR15680932
MIRROR15681196
MIRROR15681493
MIRROR15682132
MIRROR15682195
MIRROR15682234
MIRROR15682384
MIRROR15682828
MIRROR15682930
MIRROR15683044
MIRROR15683197
MIRROR15683392
MIRROR15683500
MIRROR15684151
MIRROR15684403
MIRROR15685111
MIRROR15685603
MIRROR15686014
MIRROR15686527
MIRROR15687442
MIRROR15687679
MIRROR15687958
MIRROR15688105
MIRROR15688264
MIRROR15688474
MIRROR15688657
MIRROR15688933
MIRROR15689020
MIRROR15689431
MIRROR15689467
MIRROR15689575
MIRROR15689953
MIRROR15690079
MIRROR15690160
MIRROR15690265
MIRROR156952
MIRROR157327
MIRROR158260
MIRROR158716
MIRROR160639
MIRROR161824
MIRROR163000
MIRROR163981
MIRROR164728
MIRROR16522
MIRROR170260
MIRROR1723564
MIRROR175621
MIRROR175978
MIRROR177355
MIRROR177580
MIRROR177751
MIRROR180487
MIRROR181228
MIRROR1821961
MIRROR1838425
MIRROR1839916
MIRROR1839979
MIRROR1843459
MIRROR1843936
MIRROR185827
MIRROR186511
MIRROR186838
MIRROR1870330
MIRROR1870333
MIRROR187108
MIRROR1873003
MIRROR187666
MIRROR1884385
MIRROR1897672
MIRROR1911955
MIRROR191224
MIRROR191440
MIRROR1943458
MIRROR1943998
MIRROR1944058
MIRROR1944331
MIRROR195385
MIRROR19741
MIRROR19843
MIRROR2015
MIRROR2026489
MIRROR2065669
MIRROR207532
MIRROR207928
MIRROR208510
MIRROR210322
MIRROR219046
MIRROR219421
MIRROR223384
MIRROR223510
MIRROR224213
MIRROR2248417
MIRROR225211
MIRROR226942
MIRROR229441
MIRROR229501
MIRROR2392141
MIRROR2395237
MIRROR2395657
MIRROR2401603
MIRROR2429758
MIRROR2548594
MIRROR2623168
MIRROR2623618
MIRROR2705914
MIRROR2706712
MIRROR2795161
MIRROR28066
MIRROR28081
MIRROR2829958
MIRROR3016555
MIRROR3053476
MIRROR319561
MIRROR3242758
MIRROR3301558
MIRROR3315955
MIRROR3329755
MIRROR3645955
MIRROR36466
MIRROR3695155
MIRROR37552
MIRROR37831
MIRROR3799105
MIRROR3800560
MIRROR3803311
MIRROR3804958
MIRROR3805330
MIRROR3807379
MIRROR3821239
MIRROR3875755
MIRROR38962
MIRROR4174993
MIRROR418459
MIRROR421093
MIRROR422623
MIRROR428278
MIRROR429487
MIRROR433336
MIRROR433624
MIRROR434281
MIRROR434395
MIRROR435202
MIRROR445303
MIRROR4508155
MIRROR453343
MIRROR457270
MIRROR457339
MIRROR45868
MIRROR461224
MIRROR461575
MIRROR465241
MIRROR465391
MIRROR465847
MIRROR465907
MIRROR468820
MIRROR470236
MIRROR470263
MIRROR4976755
MIRROR51829
MIRROR52225
MIRROR5318755
MIRROR5416564
MIRROR5822770
MIRROR5829262
MIRROR5830510
MIRROR5830978
MIRROR584746
MIRROR5858290
MIRROR5874343
MIRROR5874355
MIRROR5875531
MIRROR5880886
MIRROR5881957
MIRROR5882224
MIRROR5882458
MIRROR5883052
MIRROR5894071
MIRROR5905471
MIRROR5930647
MIRROR59464
MIRROR613636
MIRROR616942
MIRROR6179053
MIRROR6275212
MIRROR6331180
MIRROR6331801
MIRROR64084
MIRROR6464329
MIRROR6464851
MIRROR647824
MIRROR66106
MIRROR6618649
MIRROR6618829
MIRROR6673447
MIRROR668995
MIRROR669931
MIRROR6702850
MIRROR670498
MIRROR6709954
MIRROR6710494
MIRROR6710677
MIRROR6711751
MIRROR6712294
MIRROR6713386
MIRROR6714925
MIRROR6715549
MIRROR6716419
MIRROR6717247
MIRROR6725560
MIRROR6749467
MIRROR6755293
MIRROR677461
MIRROR678271
MIRROR678331
MIRROR678760
MIRROR679171
MIRROR680197
MIRROR680662
MIRROR681703
MIRROR681730
MIRROR682294
MIRROR6824050
MIRROR689092
MIRROR69031
MIRROR691555
MIRROR692125
MIRROR6935047
MIRROR693520
MIRROR694936
MIRROR694972
MIRROR695320
MIRROR696772
MIRROR698377
MIRROR699001
MIRROR7008373
MIRROR7031209
MIRROR7061647
MIRROR70627
MIRROR7091086
MIRROR7091278
MIRROR7097137
MIRROR7099558
MIRROR710038
MIRROR714028
MIRROR714145
MIRROR715603
MIRROR717061
MIRROR7186450
MIRROR720496
MIRROR720661
MIRROR720754
MIRROR7260322
MIRROR7260547
MIRROR7261381
MIRROR7261468
MIRROR7261897
MIRROR7272247
MIRROR7283758
MIRROR7283791
MIRROR7284994
MIRROR7286059
MIRROR7286713
MIRROR7323847
MIRROR73402
MIRROR7413883
MIRROR7492279
MIRROR7492552
MIRROR7492744
MIRROR7496263
MIRROR7496665
MIRROR75826
MIRROR7727047
MIRROR78664
MIRROR78862
MIRROR79636
MIRROR8060050
MIRROR8073247
MIRROR8198050
MIRROR8410447
MIRROR8417047
MIRROR8418247
MIRROR84850
MIRROR8549647
MIRROR85933
MIRROR86107
MIRROR86647
MIRROR8681113
MIRROR8688862
MIRROR8712901
MIRROR8808847
MIRROR8830519
MIRROR9026677
MIRROR9201877
MIRROR9294247
MIRROR932362
MIRROR93256
MIRROR9669328
MIRROR9669697
MIRROR9669703
MIRROR9671503
MIRROR9671722
MIRROR9753259
MIRROR9756856
MIRROR9789310
MIRROR9790159
MIRROR9794062
MIRROR9818650
MIRROR99139
MIRROR991621
MIRROR9950662
MIRROR9951850
MIRROR995761
MIRROR999994
MIRRORCLOGAU
MIRVI