Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 24 October 2020 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
LEMUR1
LEMUR100237
LEMUR101167
LEMUR101179
LEMUR101275
LEMUR10231027
LEMUR10231639
LEMUR10233325
LEMUR10235119
LEMUR10238200
LEMUR1023955
LEMUR10271647
LEMUR10277647
LEMUR10398250
LEMUR10460647
LEMUR1059355
LEMUR10629256
LEMUR106309
LEMUR10632262
LEMUR10666030
LEMUR10667869
LEMUR10703662
LEMUR10728850
LEMUR10771459
LEMUR108700
LEMUR10986847
LEMUR1106017
LEMUR1106680
LEMUR1106974
LEMUR1107091
LEMUR1110829
LEMUR1119274
LEMUR11202247
LEMUR1121383
LEMUR112147
LEMUR11234647
LEMUR11340256
LEMUR11399650
LEMUR11461450
LEMUR11515450
LEMUR11636062
LEMUR11656447
LEMUR116617
LEMUR11805847
LEMUR118321
LEMUR11916256
LEMUR11921647
LEMUR12009784
LEMUR12010249
LEMUR12011089
LEMUR120478
LEMUR12089647
LEMUR12091573
LEMUR1212076
LEMUR1214755
LEMUR12159247
LEMUR12245656
LEMUR12283447
LEMUR12363850
LEMUR1260955
LEMUR126544
LEMUR1276543
LEMUR128809
LEMUR12890305
LEMUR129157
LEMUR12942868
LEMUR129478
LEMUR13026295
LEMUR13026556
LEMUR13028293
LEMUR13028764
LEMUR13028791
LEMUR13029364
LEMUR13029793
LEMUR13030186
LEMUR13031152
LEMUR13031374
LEMUR13032007
LEMUR13032061
LEMUR13033660
LEMUR13035976
LEMUR13036441
LEMUR13038949
LEMUR13040218
LEMUR130417
LEMUR13043203
LEMUR13047094
LEMUR13048426
LEMUR13052524
LEMUR13053499
LEMUR13054705
LEMUR13056145
LEMUR13056490
LEMUR13057612
LEMUR13057894
LEMUR13057903
LEMUR13059829
LEMUR13061377
LEMUR13063618
LEMUR13064023
LEMUR13065031
LEMUR13065217
LEMUR13066912
LEMUR13067251
LEMUR13067941
LEMUR13068196
LEMUR13068589
LEMUR13070206
LEMUR13071250
LEMUR13075648
LEMUR13076677
LEMUR13077544
LEMUR13081765
LEMUR13081852
LEMUR13082317
LEMUR13083424
LEMUR13083535
LEMUR13085116
LEMUR13086616
LEMUR13086751
LEMUR13090459
LEMUR13092697
LEMUR13093162
LEMUR13094290
LEMUR13094956
LEMUR13096306
LEMUR13098163
LEMUR13099504
LEMUR13100191
LEMUR13101694
LEMUR13101862
LEMUR13102276
LEMUR13103809
LEMUR13105606
LEMUR13105609
LEMUR13106029
LEMUR13108690
LEMUR13110292
LEMUR13110517
LEMUR13110916
LEMUR13117276
LEMUR13120345
LEMUR13141621
LEMUR13142566
LEMUR13146439
LEMUR13146457
LEMUR13150399
LEMUR13152949
LEMUR13153879
LEMUR13156138
LEMUR13160185
LEMUR13160221
LEMUR13162384
LEMUR13162684
LEMUR13163170
LEMUR13163227
LEMUR13163335
LEMUR13163686
LEMUR13164478
LEMUR13167265
LEMUR13167418
LEMUR13169293
LEMUR13170451
LEMUR13172359
LEMUR13173127
LEMUR13176736
LEMUR13179124
LEMUR13179898
LEMUR13180258
LEMUR13180963
LEMUR13181023
LEMUR13181389
LEMUR13181788
LEMUR13182037
LEMUR13185508
LEMUR13186483
LEMUR13187302
LEMUR13187800
LEMUR13189759
LEMUR13190095
LEMUR13197919
LEMUR13198771
LEMUR13200415
LEMUR13201396
LEMUR13202029
LEMUR13202089
LEMUR13204453
LEMUR13206316
LEMUR13210183
LEMUR13210258
LEMUR13213936
LEMUR13213954
LEMUR13215100
LEMUR13216387
LEMUR13216624
LEMUR13218037
LEMUR13219234
LEMUR13219627
LEMUR13220707
LEMUR13223134
LEMUR13224298
LEMUR13226920
LEMUR13226998
LEMUR13229404
LEMUR13231504
LEMUR13231747
LEMUR13233298
LEMUR13234882
LEMUR13236607
LEMUR13237372
LEMUR13242403
LEMUR13243750
LEMUR13289395
LEMUR13325053
LEMUR13333771
LEMUR13405774
LEMUR13439974
LEMUR13471180
LEMUR13473013
LEMUR13534702
LEMUR13539574
LEMUR13588282
LEMUR13629079
LEMUR13631287
LEMUR13631851
LEMUR13638733
LEMUR13639438
LEMUR13651738
LEMUR13717255
LEMUR13776076
LEMUR1377955
LEMUR13782574
LEMUR13822666
LEMUR13878019
LEMUR13878109
LEMUR13904047
LEMUR139060
LEMUR13910233
LEMUR13910905
LEMUR13912534
LEMUR13957174
LEMUR13957318
LEMUR13960228
LEMUR13962712
LEMUR14002204
LEMUR14013763
LEMUR14014666
LEMUR14018005
LEMUR14021062
LEMUR14024074
LEMUR14072374
LEMUR14125891
LEMUR14125960
LEMUR14156371
LEMUR14160241
LEMUR14161255
LEMUR14163655
LEMUR14163886
LEMUR14167747
LEMUR14170699
LEMUR14172202
LEMUR14174701
LEMUR14176027
LEMUR14178037
LEMUR14181001
LEMUR14182816
LEMUR14182942
LEMUR14260885
LEMUR14278894
LEMUR14302900
LEMUR14403688
LEMUR14421088
LEMUR14442694
LEMUR1455385
LEMUR14570485
LEMUR14586697
LEMUR14638906
LEMUR146764
LEMUR14690188
LEMUR14690464
LEMUR14695714
LEMUR14718646
LEMUR14739037
LEMUR14742532
LEMUR14743651
LEMUR14743738
LEMUR14747350
LEMUR14749045
LEMUR14751283
LEMUR14754871
LEMUR14755573
LEMUR14756713
LEMUR14757460
LEMUR14757925
LEMUR14758000
LEMUR14759464
LEMUR14760829
LEMUR14761849
LEMUR14763166
LEMUR14764027
LEMUR14764954
LEMUR14767897
LEMUR14769448
LEMUR14769760
LEMUR14770663
LEMUR14770927
LEMUR14771254
LEMUR14773036
LEMUR14775502
LEMUR14778142
LEMUR14779009
LEMUR14780338
LEMUR14782438
LEMUR14788012
LEMUR14789854
LEMUR14790064
LEMUR14792131
LEMUR14792389
LEMUR14793007
LEMUR14795398
LEMUR14795836
LEMUR14797555
LEMUR14797723
LEMUR14797732
LEMUR14801446
LEMUR14801467
LEMUR14802058
LEMUR14802370
LEMUR14802730
LEMUR14804392
LEMUR14819083
LEMUR14819704
LEMUR14820130
LEMUR14821660
LEMUR14825959
LEMUR14826595
LEMUR14828389
LEMUR14835496
LEMUR14835940
LEMUR14836543
LEMUR14839384
LEMUR14841892
LEMUR14844514
LEMUR14845642
LEMUR14931256
LEMUR14932
LEMUR14937808
LEMUR14989963
LEMUR14992741
LEMUR15092218
LEMUR15095779
LEMUR15099175
LEMUR15099847
LEMUR15128098
LEMUR15131566
LEMUR15132586
LEMUR15146719
LEMUR15147985
LEMUR15157354
LEMUR15160441
LEMUR15160456
LEMUR151804
LEMUR15192205
LEMUR15201094
LEMUR15211657
LEMUR15246814
LEMUR15251713
LEMUR15253246
LEMUR15253663
LEMUR15254152
LEMUR15255808
LEMUR15255922
LEMUR15256891
LEMUR15257215
LEMUR15257539
LEMUR15257857
LEMUR15258421
LEMUR15259648
LEMUR15260131
LEMUR152701
LEMUR15275179
LEMUR15277705
LEMUR15277948
LEMUR15278200
LEMUR15278479
LEMUR15279172
LEMUR15279772
LEMUR15280468
LEMUR15282385
LEMUR15286018
LEMUR15287086
LEMUR15289075
LEMUR15289807
LEMUR15290812
LEMUR15292066
LEMUR15292471
LEMUR15292567
LEMUR15294577
LEMUR15294700
LEMUR15296599
LEMUR15297919
LEMUR15299341
LEMUR15299602
LEMUR15300769
LEMUR15300811
LEMUR15300814
LEMUR15300883
LEMUR15303445
LEMUR15303763
LEMUR15306055
LEMUR15306199
LEMUR15307168
LEMUR15307327
LEMUR15309397
LEMUR15309778
LEMUR15311503
LEMUR15311743
LEMUR15312700
LEMUR15313405
LEMUR15313420
LEMUR15318139
LEMUR15318442
LEMUR15319600
LEMUR15320581
LEMUR15321784
LEMUR15323641
LEMUR15323968
LEMUR15327316
LEMUR15328585
LEMUR15329638
LEMUR15330130
LEMUR15330532
LEMUR15330649
LEMUR15333937
LEMUR15334744
LEMUR15335248
LEMUR15335620
LEMUR15337093
LEMUR15337759
LEMUR15341014
LEMUR15341113
LEMUR15342604
LEMUR15342667
LEMUR15344776
LEMUR15345898
LEMUR15346108
LEMUR15346684
LEMUR15346858
LEMUR15348307
LEMUR15349633
LEMUR15351751
LEMUR15352753
LEMUR15353125
LEMUR15353452
LEMUR15354907
LEMUR15355000
LEMUR15357580
LEMUR15360307
LEMUR15363382
LEMUR15365536
LEMUR15365989
LEMUR15367201
LEMUR15368515
LEMUR15369103
LEMUR15370552
LEMUR15373171
LEMUR15380107
LEMUR15380956
LEMUR15381421
LEMUR15381670
LEMUR15385492
LEMUR15386368
LEMUR15388087
LEMUR15393016
LEMUR15393166
LEMUR15395068
LEMUR15396625
LEMUR15397165
LEMUR15397528
LEMUR15398395
LEMUR15399013
LEMUR15399241
LEMUR15400591
LEMUR15400594
LEMUR15401845
LEMUR15402430
LEMUR15402964
LEMUR15407887
LEMUR15411967
LEMUR15415939
LEMUR15426913
LEMUR15426976
LEMUR15428944
LEMUR15429022
LEMUR15430438
LEMUR15431359
LEMUR15431731
LEMUR15433003
LEMUR15433165
LEMUR15434785
LEMUR15435547
LEMUR15435757
LEMUR154366
LEMUR15437200
LEMUR15438049
LEMUR15438853
LEMUR15439327
LEMUR15440311
LEMUR15440710
LEMUR15442072
LEMUR15442438
LEMUR15443872
LEMUR15444979
LEMUR15445300
LEMUR15445549
LEMUR15447640
LEMUR15447940
LEMUR15450793
LEMUR15451402
LEMUR15451834
LEMUR15453547
LEMUR15455143
LEMUR15455512
LEMUR15456184
LEMUR15457126
LEMUR15457915
LEMUR15457960
LEMUR15460954
LEMUR15461215
LEMUR15467224
LEMUR15467350
LEMUR15470224
LEMUR15470392
LEMUR15470890
LEMUR15471313
LEMUR15473314
LEMUR15473335
LEMUR15473425
LEMUR15475519
LEMUR15479227
LEMUR15479980
LEMUR15481837
LEMUR15482101
LEMUR15483115
LEMUR15484768
LEMUR15487756
LEMUR15488320
LEMUR15488539
LEMUR15488545
LEMUR15488560
LEMUR15489556
LEMUR15490333
LEMUR15490477
LEMUR154933
LEMUR15494716
LEMUR15496765
LEMUR15499849
LEMUR15501742
LEMUR15502159
LEMUR15503761
LEMUR15507388
LEMUR15507589
LEMUR15511009
LEMUR15511831
LEMUR15514012
LEMUR15514150
LEMUR15515083
LEMUR15515710
LEMUR15519346
LEMUR15524683
LEMUR15526384
LEMUR15527137
LEMUR15527452
LEMUR15528529
LEMUR15530107
LEMUR15531178
LEMUR15531682
LEMUR15531961
LEMUR15536860
LEMUR15537799
LEMUR15539569
LEMUR15539929
LEMUR15540202
LEMUR15541234
LEMUR15542116
LEMUR15545788
LEMUR15547072
LEMUR15548611
LEMUR15548704
LEMUR15549604
LEMUR15552538
LEMUR15553156
LEMUR15555199
LEMUR15555763
LEMUR15557869
LEMUR15558826
LEMUR15558970
LEMUR15559231
LEMUR15559621
LEMUR15559774
LEMUR15562132
LEMUR15562831
LEMUR15563170
LEMUR15565039
LEMUR15566389
LEMUR15567037
LEMUR15567142
LEMUR15568054
LEMUR15568870
LEMUR15570307
LEMUR15571165
LEMUR15571978
LEMUR15572836
LEMUR15573187
LEMUR15573916
LEMUR15574621
LEMUR15576811
LEMUR15577513
LEMUR15577723
LEMUR15579364
LEMUR15580270
LEMUR15580870
LEMUR15581368
LEMUR15582514
LEMUR15584077
LEMUR15584494
LEMUR15585016
LEMUR15586897
LEMUR15587443
LEMUR15587644
LEMUR15595180
LEMUR15596245
LEMUR15597079
LEMUR15597169
LEMUR15599389
LEMUR15602323
LEMUR15604138
LEMUR15605977
LEMUR15609385
LEMUR15610531
LEMUR15612670
LEMUR15613357
LEMUR15613675
LEMUR15615310
LEMUR15615919
LEMUR15617905
LEMUR15618130
LEMUR15618928
LEMUR15619669
LEMUR15620698
LEMUR15621736
LEMUR15622411
LEMUR15624058
LEMUR15624115
LEMUR15624784
LEMUR15624859
LEMUR15624865
LEMUR15625762
LEMUR15625795
LEMUR15625807
LEMUR15625936
LEMUR15626488
LEMUR15626734
LEMUR15628048
LEMUR15628315
LEMUR15628387
LEMUR15628729
LEMUR15628948
LEMUR15629788
LEMUR15629905
LEMUR15630085
LEMUR15631930
LEMUR15634189
LEMUR15634540
LEMUR15634696
LEMUR15634786
LEMUR15637504
LEMUR15638341
LEMUR15638452
LEMUR15641164
LEMUR15641218
LEMUR15641509
LEMUR15641776
LEMUR15641884
LEMUR15642721
LEMUR15642805
LEMUR15642934
LEMUR15642955
LEMUR15643369
LEMUR15643711
LEMUR15643954
LEMUR15644998
LEMUR15645214
LEMUR15645511
LEMUR15645526
LEMUR15645661
LEMUR15645667
LEMUR15646255
LEMUR15646717
LEMUR15647269
LEMUR15647332
LEMUR15648523
LEMUR15648766
LEMUR15648937
LEMUR15648979
LEMUR15649372
LEMUR15650641
LEMUR15650842
LEMUR15651421
LEMUR15653839
LEMUR15654457
LEMUR15654982
LEMUR15655324
LEMUR15655387
LEMUR15658624
LEMUR15659368
LEMUR15661153
LEMUR15662194
LEMUR15662533
LEMUR15665041
LEMUR15665290
LEMUR15665806
LEMUR15666292
LEMUR15667492
LEMUR15668545
LEMUR15669241
LEMUR15669334
LEMUR15670018
LEMUR15670195
LEMUR15670738
LEMUR15670849
LEMUR15671614
LEMUR156724
LEMUR15672892
LEMUR15673738
LEMUR15674443
LEMUR15675076
LEMUR15675274
LEMUR15675634
LEMUR15676291
LEMUR15676336
LEMUR15676396
LEMUR15676819
LEMUR15676912
LEMUR15677110
LEMUR15677539
LEMUR15677695
LEMUR15677869
LEMUR15677992
LEMUR15678004
LEMUR15678079
LEMUR15678640
LEMUR15678865
LEMUR15679018
LEMUR15679081
LEMUR15679171
LEMUR15679945
LEMUR15679999
LEMUR15680041
LEMUR15680245
LEMUR15680743
LEMUR15680788
LEMUR15680920
LEMUR15681160
LEMUR15681526
LEMUR15681859
LEMUR15681910
LEMUR15682414
LEMUR15682456
LEMUR15682597
LEMUR15682801
LEMUR15682861
LEMUR15682900
LEMUR15682966
LEMUR15683518
LEMUR15683569
LEMUR15683788
LEMUR15683875
LEMUR15684124
LEMUR15684130
LEMUR15684463
LEMUR15684586
LEMUR15684598
LEMUR15684706
LEMUR15684757
LEMUR15685132
LEMUR15685273
LEMUR15685474
LEMUR15685573
LEMUR15685666
LEMUR15685753
LEMUR15685759
LEMUR15685876
LEMUR15685972
LEMUR15686437
LEMUR15687244
LEMUR15687352
LEMUR15687427
LEMUR15687460
LEMUR15687481
LEMUR15687673
LEMUR15687691
LEMUR15687811
LEMUR15687934
LEMUR15688414
LEMUR15688666
LEMUR15688681
LEMUR15689200
LEMUR15689440
LEMUR15690043
LEMUR15690457
LEMUR15690502
LEMUR15690508
LEMUR15690568
LEMUR15690703
LEMUR15691087
LEMUR15691285
LEMUR15691381
LEMUR15691543
LEMUR15691783
LEMUR15692062
LEMUR15692074
LEMUR15692317
LEMUR15692641
LEMUR15693031
LEMUR15693544
LEMUR15693793
LEMUR15693973
LEMUR15694105
LEMUR15694156
LEMUR15695368
LEMUR15695584
LEMUR15695704
LEMUR15695842
LEMUR15696316
LEMUR15696367
LEMUR15696739
LEMUR15697126
LEMUR15697255
LEMUR15697432
LEMUR15697633
LEMUR15697696
LEMUR15697699
LEMUR15697729
LEMUR15698140
LEMUR15698167
LEMUR15698425
LEMUR15698467
LEMUR15698671
LEMUR15698785
LEMUR15698887
LEMUR15699481
LEMUR15700027
LEMUR15700165
LEMUR15700396
LEMUR15700636
LEMUR15700699
LEMUR15701485
LEMUR15701767
LEMUR15701974
LEMUR15702088
LEMUR15702460
LEMUR15702517
LEMUR15702589
LEMUR15702781
LEMUR15702790
LEMUR15703579
LEMUR15703861
LEMUR15703879
LEMUR15703939
LEMUR15704098
LEMUR15704482
LEMUR15704815
LEMUR15704908
LEMUR15705046
LEMUR15705271
LEMUR15705526
LEMUR15705568
LEMUR15705721
LEMUR15705814
LEMUR15705895
LEMUR15706420
LEMUR15706687
LEMUR15707116
LEMUR15708409
LEMUR15708508
LEMUR15708946
LEMUR15709039
LEMUR15709216
LEMUR15709285
LEMUR15709723
LEMUR15709813
LEMUR15709906
LEMUR15710086
LEMUR15710527
LEMUR15710557
LEMUR15710563
LEMUR15710875
LEMUR15711016
LEMUR15711121
LEMUR15711274
LEMUR15711388
LEMUR15712081
LEMUR15712318
LEMUR15712372
LEMUR15712597
LEMUR15712846
LEMUR15712996
LEMUR15713077
LEMUR15713233
LEMUR15713287
LEMUR15713536
LEMUR15713932
LEMUR15714496
LEMUR15714868
LEMUR15714997
LEMUR15715078
LEMUR15715642
LEMUR15715816
LEMUR15716203
LEMUR15716677
LEMUR15716905
LEMUR15717019
LEMUR15717151
LEMUR15717184
LEMUR15717241
LEMUR15717895
LEMUR15717910
LEMUR15717940
LEMUR15717943
LEMUR15717988
LEMUR15718192
LEMUR15718300
LEMUR15718474
LEMUR15718558
LEMUR15718588
LEMUR15718816
LEMUR15718927
LEMUR15718999
LEMUR15719125
LEMUR15719614
LEMUR15719653
LEMUR15719752
LEMUR15720118
LEMUR15720235
LEMUR15720439
LEMUR15720751
LEMUR15720904
LEMUR15720979
LEMUR15721078
LEMUR15721378
LEMUR15721495
LEMUR15721741
LEMUR15721885
LEMUR15721969
LEMUR15722365
LEMUR15722539
LEMUR15722743
LEMUR15723097
LEMUR15723268
LEMUR15723586
LEMUR15723901
LEMUR15724009
LEMUR15724210
LEMUR15724222
LEMUR15724465
LEMUR15724675
LEMUR15724801
LEMUR15725083
LEMUR15725512
LEMUR15725584
LEMUR15725659
LEMUR15725722
LEMUR15725725
LEMUR15725815
LEMUR15725875
LEMUR15726766
LEMUR15726793
LEMUR15726892
LEMUR15727183
LEMUR15727210
LEMUR15727630
LEMUR15727768
LEMUR15727816
LEMUR15727879
LEMUR15728056
LEMUR15728134
LEMUR15728218
LEMUR15728308
LEMUR15728371
LEMUR15728887
LEMUR15728962
LEMUR15729592
LEMUR15729646
LEMUR15729880
LEMUR15730093
LEMUR15730210
LEMUR15730420
LEMUR15730486
LEMUR15730735
LEMUR15730861
LEMUR15731260
LEMUR15731263
LEMUR15731431
LEMUR15731533
LEMUR15731644
LEMUR15731779
LEMUR15731926
LEMUR15731959
LEMUR15732145
LEMUR15732670
LEMUR15733255
LEMUR15733369
LEMUR15733468
LEMUR15734101
LEMUR15734167
LEMUR15734449
LEMUR15734824
LEMUR15735004
LEMUR15735253
LEMUR15735316
LEMUR15735355
LEMUR15735655
LEMUR15735673
LEMUR15735811
LEMUR15735847
LEMUR15735946
LEMUR15736057
LEMUR15736066
LEMUR15736228
LEMUR15737305
LEMUR15737392
LEMUR15737548
LEMUR15737608
LEMUR15737773
LEMUR15737971
LEMUR15738772
LEMUR15738793
LEMUR15739219
LEMUR15739276
LEMUR15739585
LEMUR15739651
LEMUR15739807
LEMUR15739861
LEMUR15739870
LEMUR15740020
LEMUR15740164
LEMUR15740170
LEMUR15740947
LEMUR15741484
LEMUR15741598
LEMUR15741781
LEMUR15742600
LEMUR15742690
LEMUR15743266
LEMUR15743320
LEMUR15743380
LEMUR15743686
LEMUR15743794
LEMUR15743968
LEMUR15744202
LEMUR15744496
LEMUR15744742
LEMUR15744826
LEMUR15744853
LEMUR15745006
LEMUR15745117
LEMUR15745153
LEMUR15745312
LEMUR15745489
LEMUR15745564
LEMUR15745663
LEMUR15745693
LEMUR15745708
LEMUR15745768
LEMUR15746263
LEMUR15746491
LEMUR15746857
LEMUR15747013
LEMUR15747082
LEMUR15747244
LEMUR15747403
LEMUR15747664
LEMUR15747856
LEMUR15747874
LEMUR15747883
LEMUR15748018
LEMUR15748063
LEMUR15748228
LEMUR15748558
LEMUR15749230
LEMUR15749428
LEMUR15750133
LEMUR15750238
LEMUR15750454
LEMUR15750463
LEMUR15750580
LEMUR15750637
LEMUR15750700
LEMUR15750844
LEMUR15751252
LEMUR15751597
LEMUR15752221
LEMUR15752640
LEMUR15752784
LEMUR15752905
LEMUR15753024
LEMUR15753139
LEMUR15753220
LEMUR15753260
LEMUR16291
LEMUR163219
LEMUR172012
LEMUR172789
LEMUR174631
LEMUR1747087
LEMUR1747144
LEMUR175195
LEMUR175741
LEMUR175834
LEMUR178747
LEMUR178855
LEMUR179344
LEMUR18076
LEMUR1840402
LEMUR1842112
LEMUR1842721
LEMUR1854481
LEMUR186367
LEMUR186370
LEMUR187324
LEMUR1890958
LEMUR1903615
LEMUR1905364
LEMUR1910788
LEMUR1911967
LEMUR191887
LEMUR1929970
LEMUR1933735
LEMUR1945519
LEMUR19825