Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 10 July 2020 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
L0
L00EVERUP
L00L
L00N1
L0345BREAK
L0DESTAR
L0EMUR
L0NDON
L18
L4621
LA
LA020
LA022
LABRADOODLE
LABUXTO
LACHAKO
LACHI
LACRIC
LAD
LADAVOLGA
LADYLUCK
LAETITITA
LAFOLIA
LAGAMMA5909218
LAGERKHAN
LAICE1
LAIKAMAX
LAKEDAEMON
LAKESTONE
LAKEWOODA38
LAKILUCK
LAKSHMI
LALANW
LAMBERTOV
LAMMERGEIER1
LAMMERGEIER2
LAMMTARRA2403
LAMMY
LANCE823122
LANDMARK
LANNISTER1982
LANRODS
LANSLTD
LANTANAMAN
LAOS
LAPHROAIG
LAPHROAIG69
LAPYRUS
LARA
LARRY
LARWOOD
LASCUMBRES
LASTFLIGHTOUT
LASTMAN
LASTSTAND
LATCH0116
LAU
LAU1
LAU2962
LAUGHINGBOY
LAUNCESTON
LAURENS
LAURIE
LAUSI0815
LAVAMAR
LAVENDER
LAVIATHON
LAWR
LAWR70
LAWSONASSETS
LAXMI
LAXMIDHAN
LAXMIGOLD
LAY136
LAZLOW
LAZYMAN
LAZYTURTLE
LBBR0018
LC150
LCC
LCL
LDGOLD
LDINNER
LDT
LEANDROZELLER
LEBRENJY
LECHIFFRE
LEE
LEE101
LEEBEEMAC
LEECHAZUR
LEEDOR
LEEDSLAD1976
LEEJP
LEEN
LEEROY
LEETS106
LEGACY
LEGACYCREATOR
LEGOELAND
LEGS11
LEICHIM
LEIGHMAN
LEINAD
LELONARDO
LELYCAON
LEMUR1
LEMUR100237
LEMUR101167
LEMUR101179
LEMUR101275
LEMUR1016752
LEMUR10231027
LEMUR10231639
LEMUR10233325
LEMUR10235119
LEMUR10238200
LEMUR1023955
LEMUR10271647
LEMUR10277647
LEMUR10398250
LEMUR10460647
LEMUR1059355
LEMUR10629256
LEMUR106309
LEMUR10632262
LEMUR10666030
LEMUR10667869
LEMUR10703662
LEMUR10728850
LEMUR10771459
LEMUR108700
LEMUR10986847
LEMUR1106017
LEMUR1106680
LEMUR1106974
LEMUR1107091
LEMUR1110829
LEMUR1119274
LEMUR11202247
LEMUR1121383
LEMUR112147
LEMUR11234647
LEMUR11340256
LEMUR11399650
LEMUR11461450
LEMUR11515450
LEMUR11636062
LEMUR11656447
LEMUR116617
LEMUR11805847
LEMUR118321
LEMUR11916256
LEMUR11921647
LEMUR12009784
LEMUR12010249
LEMUR12011089
LEMUR120478
LEMUR12089647
LEMUR12091573
LEMUR1212076
LEMUR1214755
LEMUR12159247
LEMUR12245656
LEMUR12283447
LEMUR12363850
LEMUR1260955
LEMUR126544
LEMUR1276543
LEMUR128809
LEMUR12890305
LEMUR129157
LEMUR12942868
LEMUR129478
LEMUR13026295
LEMUR13026556
LEMUR13028293
LEMUR13028764
LEMUR13028791
LEMUR13029364
LEMUR13029793
LEMUR13030186
LEMUR13031152
LEMUR13031374
LEMUR13032007
LEMUR13032061
LEMUR13032772
LEMUR13033660
LEMUR13035976
LEMUR13036441
LEMUR13038949
LEMUR13040218
LEMUR130417
LEMUR13043203
LEMUR13047094
LEMUR13047781
LEMUR13048426
LEMUR13050073
LEMUR13052524
LEMUR13053499
LEMUR13054705
LEMUR13056145
LEMUR13056490
LEMUR13057612
LEMUR13057894
LEMUR13057903
LEMUR13059829
LEMUR13061377
LEMUR13063618
LEMUR13064023
LEMUR13065031
LEMUR13065217
LEMUR13066912
LEMUR13067251
LEMUR13067941
LEMUR13068196
LEMUR13068589
LEMUR13070206
LEMUR13071250
LEMUR13075648
LEMUR13076677
LEMUR13077544
LEMUR13081765
LEMUR13081852
LEMUR13082317
LEMUR13083424
LEMUR13083535
LEMUR13085116
LEMUR13086616
LEMUR13086751
LEMUR13090459
LEMUR13092697
LEMUR13093162
LEMUR13094290
LEMUR13094956
LEMUR13096306
LEMUR13098163
LEMUR13099504
LEMUR13100191
LEMUR13101019
LEMUR13101694
LEMUR13101862
LEMUR13102276
LEMUR13103809
LEMUR13105417
LEMUR13105606
LEMUR13105609
LEMUR13106029
LEMUR13108690
LEMUR13110292
LEMUR13110517
LEMUR13110916
LEMUR13117276
LEMUR13120345
LEMUR13141621
LEMUR13142566
LEMUR13146439
LEMUR13146457
LEMUR13150399
LEMUR13152949
LEMUR13153879
LEMUR13156138
LEMUR13160185
LEMUR13160221
LEMUR13162384
LEMUR13162684
LEMUR13163170
LEMUR13163227
LEMUR13163335
LEMUR13163686
LEMUR13164478
LEMUR13167265
LEMUR13167418
LEMUR13169293
LEMUR13169698
LEMUR13170451
LEMUR13172359
LEMUR13173127
LEMUR13176736
LEMUR13179124
LEMUR13179898
LEMUR13180258
LEMUR13180963
LEMUR13181023
LEMUR13181389
LEMUR13181788
LEMUR13182037
LEMUR13185508
LEMUR13186483
LEMUR13187302
LEMUR13187800
LEMUR13189759
LEMUR13190095
LEMUR13197919
LEMUR13198771
LEMUR13200415
LEMUR13201396
LEMUR13202029
LEMUR13202089
LEMUR13204453
LEMUR13206316
LEMUR13210183
LEMUR13210258
LEMUR13213936
LEMUR13213954
LEMUR13215100
LEMUR13216387
LEMUR13216624
LEMUR13218037
LEMUR13219234
LEMUR13219627
LEMUR13220707
LEMUR13223134
LEMUR13224298
LEMUR13226920
LEMUR13226998
LEMUR13229404
LEMUR13231504
LEMUR13231747
LEMUR13233298
LEMUR13234882
LEMUR13236607
LEMUR13237372
LEMUR13242403
LEMUR13243750
LEMUR13244107
LEMUR13289395
LEMUR13325053
LEMUR13333771
LEMUR13405774
LEMUR13439974
LEMUR13471180
LEMUR13473013
LEMUR13534702
LEMUR13539574
LEMUR13588282
LEMUR13629079
LEMUR13631287
LEMUR13631851
LEMUR13638733
LEMUR13639438
LEMUR13651738
LEMUR13776076
LEMUR1377955
LEMUR13780174
LEMUR13782574
LEMUR13822666
LEMUR13878019
LEMUR13878109
LEMUR13904047
LEMUR139060
LEMUR13910233
LEMUR13910905
LEMUR13912534
LEMUR13957174
LEMUR13957318
LEMUR13960228
LEMUR13962712
LEMUR14002204
LEMUR14013763
LEMUR14014666
LEMUR14017261
LEMUR14018005
LEMUR14021062
LEMUR14024074
LEMUR14072374
LEMUR14075983
LEMUR14125891
LEMUR14125960
LEMUR14156371
LEMUR14160241
LEMUR14161255
LEMUR14163655
LEMUR14163886
LEMUR14167747
LEMUR14170699
LEMUR14172202
LEMUR14174701
LEMUR14176027
LEMUR14178037
LEMUR14181001
LEMUR14182816
LEMUR14182942
LEMUR14260885
LEMUR14278894
LEMUR14302900
LEMUR14394778
LEMUR14403688
LEMUR14421088
LEMUR14442694
LEMUR1455385
LEMUR14570485
LEMUR14586697
LEMUR14638906
LEMUR146764
LEMUR14690188
LEMUR14690464
LEMUR14695714
LEMUR14718646
LEMUR14739037
LEMUR14742532
LEMUR14743651
LEMUR14743738
LEMUR14747350
LEMUR14749045
LEMUR14751283
LEMUR14754871
LEMUR14755573
LEMUR14756713
LEMUR14757460
LEMUR14757925
LEMUR14758000
LEMUR14759464
LEMUR14760829
LEMUR14761849
LEMUR14763166
LEMUR14764027
LEMUR14764954
LEMUR14767897
LEMUR14769448
LEMUR14769760
LEMUR14770663
LEMUR14770927
LEMUR14771254
LEMUR14773036
LEMUR14775502
LEMUR14778142
LEMUR14779009
LEMUR14780338
LEMUR14782438
LEMUR14788012
LEMUR14789854
LEMUR14790064
LEMUR14792131
LEMUR14792389
LEMUR14793007
LEMUR14795398
LEMUR14795836
LEMUR14797555
LEMUR14797723
LEMUR14797732
LEMUR14801446
LEMUR14801467
LEMUR14801476
LEMUR14802058
LEMUR14802370
LEMUR14802730
LEMUR14804392
LEMUR14819083
LEMUR14819704
LEMUR14820130
LEMUR14821660
LEMUR14825959
LEMUR14826595
LEMUR14828389
LEMUR14835496
LEMUR14835940
LEMUR14836543
LEMUR14839384
LEMUR14841892
LEMUR14844514
LEMUR14845642
LEMUR14931256
LEMUR14932
LEMUR14937808
LEMUR14989963
LEMUR14992741
LEMUR15092218
LEMUR15095779
LEMUR15099175
LEMUR15099847
LEMUR15128098
LEMUR15131566
LEMUR15132586
LEMUR15146719
LEMUR15147985
LEMUR15157354
LEMUR15160441
LEMUR15160456
LEMUR151804
LEMUR15192205
LEMUR15201094
LEMUR15211657
LEMUR15246814
LEMUR15251713
LEMUR15253246
LEMUR15253663
LEMUR15254152
LEMUR15255808
LEMUR15255922
LEMUR15256891
LEMUR15257215
LEMUR15257539
LEMUR15257857
LEMUR15258421
LEMUR15259648
LEMUR15260131
LEMUR15261994
LEMUR152701
LEMUR15275179
LEMUR15277705
LEMUR15277948
LEMUR15278200
LEMUR15278479
LEMUR15279172
LEMUR15279772
LEMUR15280468
LEMUR15282385
LEMUR15286018
LEMUR15287086
LEMUR15289075
LEMUR15289807
LEMUR15290812
LEMUR15292066
LEMUR15292471
LEMUR15292567
LEMUR15294577
LEMUR15294700
LEMUR15296599
LEMUR15297919
LEMUR15299341
LEMUR15299602
LEMUR15300769
LEMUR15300811
LEMUR15300814
LEMUR15300883
LEMUR15303445
LEMUR15303763
LEMUR15306055
LEMUR15306199
LEMUR15307168
LEMUR15307327
LEMUR15307852
LEMUR15309397
LEMUR15309778
LEMUR15311503
LEMUR15311743
LEMUR15312700
LEMUR15313405
LEMUR15313420
LEMUR15313744
LEMUR15318139
LEMUR15318442
LEMUR15319600
LEMUR15320581
LEMUR15321784
LEMUR15323641
LEMUR15323968
LEMUR15327316
LEMUR15328585
LEMUR15329638
LEMUR15330130
LEMUR15330532
LEMUR15330649
LEMUR15333937
LEMUR15334744
LEMUR15335248
LEMUR15335620
LEMUR15337093
LEMUR15337759
LEMUR15341014
LEMUR15341113
LEMUR15342604
LEMUR15342667
LEMUR15344776
LEMUR15345898
LEMUR15346108
LEMUR15346684
LEMUR15346858
LEMUR15348307
LEMUR15349633
LEMUR15351553
LEMUR15351751
LEMUR15352753
LEMUR15353125
LEMUR15353452
LEMUR15354907
LEMUR15355000
LEMUR15357580
LEMUR15360307
LEMUR15363382
LEMUR15365536
LEMUR15365989
LEMUR15367201
LEMUR15368515
LEMUR15369103
LEMUR15370552
LEMUR15373171
LEMUR15380107
LEMUR15380956
LEMUR15381421
LEMUR15381670
LEMUR15385492
LEMUR15386368
LEMUR15388087
LEMUR15393016
LEMUR15393166
LEMUR15395068
LEMUR15396625
LEMUR15397165
LEMUR15397528
LEMUR15398395
LEMUR15399013
LEMUR15399241
LEMUR15400591
LEMUR15401845
LEMUR15402430
LEMUR15402964
LEMUR15407887
LEMUR15411967
LEMUR15415939
LEMUR15426913
LEMUR15426976
LEMUR15428944
LEMUR15429022
LEMUR15430438
LEMUR15431359
LEMUR15431731
LEMUR15433003
LEMUR15433165
LEMUR15434785
LEMUR15435547
LEMUR15435757
LEMUR154366
LEMUR15437200
LEMUR15438049
LEMUR15438853
LEMUR15439327
LEMUR15440311
LEMUR15440710
LEMUR15442072
LEMUR15442438
LEMUR15443872
LEMUR15444979
LEMUR15445300
LEMUR15445549
LEMUR15447640
LEMUR15447940
LEMUR15450793
LEMUR15451402
LEMUR15451834
LEMUR15453547
LEMUR15455143
LEMUR15455512
LEMUR15456184
LEMUR15457126
LEMUR15457915
LEMUR15457960
LEMUR15460954
LEMUR15461215
LEMUR15467224
LEMUR15467350
LEMUR15470224
LEMUR15470392
LEMUR15470890
LEMUR15471313
LEMUR15473314
LEMUR15473335
LEMUR15473425
LEMUR15475519
LEMUR15479227
LEMUR15479980
LEMUR15481837
LEMUR15482101
LEMUR15483115
LEMUR15484768
LEMUR15484780
LEMUR15487756
LEMUR15488320
LEMUR15488539
LEMUR15488545
LEMUR15488560
LEMUR15489556
LEMUR15490333
LEMUR15490477
LEMUR154933
LEMUR15494716
LEMUR15496765
LEMUR15499849
LEMUR15501742
LEMUR15502159
LEMUR15503761
LEMUR15503872
LEMUR15507388
LEMUR15507589
LEMUR15511009
LEMUR15511831
LEMUR15514012
LEMUR15514150
LEMUR15515083
LEMUR15515710
LEMUR15519346
LEMUR15524683
LEMUR15526384
LEMUR15527137
LEMUR15527452
LEMUR15528529
LEMUR15530107
LEMUR15531178
LEMUR15531682
LEMUR15531961
LEMUR15536860
LEMUR15537799
LEMUR15539569
LEMUR15539929
LEMUR15540202
LEMUR15541234
LEMUR15542116
LEMUR15545788
LEMUR15547072
LEMUR15548611
LEMUR15548704
LEMUR15549604
LEMUR15552538
LEMUR15553156
LEMUR15555199
LEMUR15555763
LEMUR15557869
LEMUR15558826
LEMUR15558970
LEMUR15559231
LEMUR15559621
LEMUR15559774
LEMUR15562132
LEMUR15562831
LEMUR15563170
LEMUR15565039
LEMUR15566389
LEMUR15566935
LEMUR15567037
LEMUR15567142
LEMUR15568054
LEMUR15568870
LEMUR15570307
LEMUR15571165
LEMUR15571978
LEMUR15572836
LEMUR15573187
LEMUR15573916
LEMUR15574621
LEMUR15576811
LEMUR15577513
LEMUR15577723
LEMUR15579364
LEMUR15580270
LEMUR15580870
LEMUR15581368
LEMUR15582514
LEMUR15584077
LEMUR15584494
LEMUR15585016
LEMUR15586897
LEMUR15587443
LEMUR15587644
LEMUR15595180
LEMUR15596245
LEMUR15597079
LEMUR15597169
LEMUR15599389
LEMUR15602728
LEMUR15604138
LEMUR15605977
LEMUR15609385
LEMUR15610531
LEMUR15612670
LEMUR15613357
LEMUR15613675
LEMUR15615310
LEMUR15615919
LEMUR15617905
LEMUR15618130
LEMUR15618448
LEMUR15618928
LEMUR15619669
LEMUR15620698
LEMUR15621736
LEMUR15622411
LEMUR15624058
LEMUR15624115
LEMUR15624784
LEMUR15624859
LEMUR15625663
LEMUR15625762
LEMUR15625795
LEMUR15625807
LEMUR15625936
LEMUR15626026
LEMUR15626263
LEMUR15626371
LEMUR15626488
LEMUR15626734
LEMUR15626986
LEMUR15627394
LEMUR15627526
LEMUR15627943
LEMUR15628048
LEMUR15628267
LEMUR15628285
LEMUR15628315
LEMUR15628387
LEMUR15628402
LEMUR15628462
LEMUR15628597
LEMUR15628729
LEMUR15628747
LEMUR15628810
LEMUR15628948
LEMUR15629767
LEMUR15629788
LEMUR15629905
LEMUR15630079
LEMUR15630085
LEMUR15630259
LEMUR15630496
LEMUR15630733
LEMUR15631603
LEMUR15631930
LEMUR15632041
LEMUR15632050
LEMUR15632266
LEMUR15632272
LEMUR15632482
LEMUR15632731
LEMUR15633175
LEMUR15633466
LEMUR15633610
LEMUR15634057
LEMUR15634189
LEMUR15634306
LEMUR15634540
LEMUR15634696
LEMUR15634786
LEMUR15636289
LEMUR15636400
LEMUR15636457
LEMUR15636655
LEMUR15636727
LEMUR15637318
LEMUR15637504
LEMUR15637708
LEMUR15637897
LEMUR15638200
LEMUR15638341
LEMUR15638452
LEMUR15638770
LEMUR15638800
LEMUR15639163
LEMUR15639250
LEMUR15639502
LEMUR15640477
LEMUR15640729
LEMUR15640858
LEMUR15641164
LEMUR15641218
LEMUR15641392
LEMUR15641509
LEMUR15641683
LEMUR15641737
LEMUR15641776
LEMUR15641878
LEMUR15641884
LEMUR15642655
LEMUR15642703
LEMUR15642721
LEMUR15642805
LEMUR15642934
LEMUR15642955
LEMUR15643138
LEMUR15643369
LEMUR15643711
LEMUR15643738
LEMUR15643954
LEMUR15644221
LEMUR15644536
LEMUR15644824
LEMUR15644998
LEMUR15645112
LEMUR15645214
LEMUR15645316
LEMUR15645511
LEMUR15645526
LEMUR15645616
LEMUR15645646
LEMUR15645661
LEMUR15645667
LEMUR15646255
LEMUR15646465
LEMUR15646555
LEMUR15646561
LEMUR15646612
LEMUR15646717
LEMUR15646801
LEMUR15646885
LEMUR15647266
LEMUR15647269
LEMUR15647332
LEMUR15647386
LEMUR15647689
LEMUR15647728
LEMUR15648250
LEMUR15648316
LEMUR15648412
LEMUR15648523
LEMUR15648577
LEMUR15648595
LEMUR15648643
LEMUR15648676
LEMUR15648766
LEMUR15648937
LEMUR15648979
LEMUR15649123
LEMUR15649156
LEMUR15649372
LEMUR15649540
LEMUR15649657
LEMUR15650227
LEMUR15650491
LEMUR15650641
LEMUR15650842
LEMUR15650860
LEMUR15650914
LEMUR15650995
LEMUR15651067
LEMUR15651076
LEMUR15651415
LEMUR15651421
LEMUR15651718
LEMUR15651805
LEMUR15652945
LEMUR15653167
LEMUR15653320
LEMUR15653464
LEMUR15653560
LEMUR15653839
LEMUR15654139
LEMUR15654145
LEMUR15654208
LEMUR15654340
LEMUR15654457
LEMUR15654559
LEMUR15654700
LEMUR15654982
LEMUR15654994
LEMUR15655228
LEMUR15655324
LEMUR15655387
LEMUR15655747
LEMUR15655792
LEMUR15656410
LEMUR15656695
LEMUR15656707
LEMUR15656827
LEMUR15657079
LEMUR15657460
LEMUR15657514
LEMUR15657529
LEMUR15657685
LEMUR15657766
LEMUR15658192
LEMUR15658624
LEMUR15658942
LEMUR15659110
LEMUR15659368
LEMUR1565939
LEMUR15659551
LEMUR15659749
LEMUR15660022
LEMUR15660049
LEMUR15660067
LEMUR15660607
LEMUR15660739
LEMUR15660763
LEMUR15660946
LEMUR15661153
LEMUR15661225
LEMUR15661579
LEMUR15662194
LEMUR15662533
LEMUR15662965
LEMUR15663055
LEMUR15663688
LEMUR15664120
LEMUR15664159
LEMUR15664669
LEMUR15664969
LEMUR15664975
LEMUR15664999
LEMUR15665041
LEMUR15665290
LEMUR15665431
LEMUR15665527
LEMUR15665533
LEMUR15665773
LEMUR15665806
LEMUR15665962
LEMUR15666292
LEMUR15666973
LEMUR15667099
LEMUR15667231
LEMUR15667393
LEMUR15667492
LEMUR15667681
LEMUR15668290
LEMUR15668545
LEMUR15668563
LEMUR15668593
LEMUR15669061
LEMUR15669151
LEMUR15669241
LEMUR15669334
LEMUR15669367
LEMUR15669796
LEMUR15670018
LEMUR15670195
LEMUR15670315
LEMUR15670738
LEMUR15670849
LEMUR15671614
LEMUR15671650
LEMUR15671719
LEMUR156724
LEMUR15672604
LEMUR15672625
LEMUR15672892
LEMUR15673495
LEMUR15673531
LEMUR15673738
LEMUR15673786
LEMUR15674146
LEMUR15674179
LEMUR15674392
LEMUR15674428
LEMUR15674443
LEMUR15674695
LEMUR15675076
LEMUR15675178
LEMUR15675274
LEMUR15675352
LEMUR15675400
LEMUR15675463
LEMUR15675634
LEMUR15676291
LEMUR15676336
LEMUR15676396
LEMUR15676819
LEMUR15676912
LEMUR15677110
LEMUR15677539
LEMUR15677695
LEMUR15677869
LEMUR15677992
LEMUR15678004
LEMUR15678079
LEMUR15678640
LEMUR15678865
LEMUR15679018
LEMUR15679081
LEMUR15679171
LEMUR15679945
LEMUR15679999
LEMUR15680041
LEMUR15680245
LEMUR15680743
LEMUR15680788
LEMUR15680920
LEMUR15681160
LEMUR15681526
LEMUR15681859
LEMUR15681910
LEMUR15682414
LEMUR15682456
LEMUR15682597
LEMUR15682801
LEMUR15682861
LEMUR15682900
LEMUR15682966
LEMUR15683518
LEMUR15683569
LEMUR15683788
LEMUR15683875
LEMUR15684124
LEMUR15684130
LEMUR15684463
LEMUR15684586
LEMUR15684598
LEMUR15684706
LEMUR15684757
LEMUR15685132
LEMUR15685273
LEMUR15685474
LEMUR15685573
LEMUR15685666
LEMUR15685753
LEMUR15685759
LEMUR15685876
LEMUR15685972
LEMUR15686437
LEMUR15687244
LEMUR15687352
LEMUR15687427
LEMUR15687460
LEMUR15687481
LEMUR15687673
LEMUR15687691
LEMUR15687811
LEMUR15687934
LEMUR15688414
LEMUR15688666
LEMUR15688681
LEMUR15689200
LEMUR15689440
LEMUR15690043
LEMUR15690457
LEMUR15690502
LEMUR15690508
LEMUR15690568
LEMUR15690703
LEMUR15691087
LEMUR15691285
LEMUR15691381
LEMUR15691543
LEMUR15691783
LEMUR15692062
LEMUR15692074
LEMUR15692317
LEMUR15692641
LEMUR15693031
LEMUR15693544
LEMUR15693793
LEMUR15693973
LEMUR15694105
LEMUR15694156
LEMUR15695368
LEMUR15695584
LEMUR15695704
LEMUR15695842
LEMUR15696316
LEMUR15696367
LEMUR15696739
LEMUR15697126
LEMUR15697255
LEMUR15697432
LEMUR15697633
LEMUR15697696
LEMUR15697699
LEMUR15697729
LEMUR15698140
LEMUR15698167
LEMUR15698425
LEMUR15698467
LEMUR15698671
LEMUR15698785
LEMUR15698887
LEMUR15699481
LEMUR15700027
LEMUR15700165
LEMUR15700396
LEMUR15700636
LEMUR15700699
LEMUR15701485
LEMUR15701767
LEMUR15701974
LEMUR15702088
LEMUR15702460
LEMUR15702517
LEMUR15702589
LEMUR15702781
LEMUR15702790
LEMUR15703579
LEMUR15703861
LEMUR15703879
LEMUR15703939
LEMUR15704098
LEMUR15704482
LEMUR15704815
LEMUR15704908
LEMUR15705046
LEMUR15705271
LEMUR15705526
LEMUR15705568
LEMUR15705721
LEMUR15705814
LEMUR15705895
LEMUR15706420
LEMUR15706687
LEMUR15707116
LEMUR16291
LEMUR163219
LEMUR172012
LEMUR172789
LEMUR174631
LEMUR1747087
LEMUR1747144
LEMUR175195
LEMUR175741
LEMUR175834
LEMUR178747
LEMUR178855
LEMUR179344
LEMUR18076
LEMUR1840402
LEMUR1842112
LEMUR1842721
LEMUR1854481
LEMUR186367
LEMUR186370
LEMUR1868758
LEMUR187324
LEMUR1890958
LEMUR1903615
LEMUR1905364
LEMUR1910788
LEMUR1911967
LEMUR191887
LEMUR1922296
LEMUR1929970
LEMUR1933735
LEMUR1945519
LEMUR19825
LEMUR2010478
LEMUR2020561
LEMUR2026300
LEMUR2027767
LEMUR205822
LEMUR2066203
LEMUR209272
LEMUR211324
LEMUR212941
LEMUR217072
LEMUR217147
LEMUR219196
LEMUR2246212
LEMUR2247583
LEMUR229825
LEMUR2394124
LEMUR2394262
LEMUR2394412
LEMUR2395636
LEMUR2396323
LEMUR26800
LEMUR2727355
LEMUR3074755
LEMUR3123355
LEMUR3204961
LEMUR32518
LEMUR3327733
LEMUR3471355
LEMUR3500194
LEMUR3501364
LEMUR351952
LEMUR3607168
LEMUR3628561
LEMUR3659755
LEMUR369376
LEMUR37546
LEMUR3779155
LEMUR37945
LEMUR3798304
LEMUR3800440
LEMUR3800623
LEMUR3803650
LEMUR3803821
LEMUR3803827
LEMUR3805264
LEMUR3904555
LEMUR39334
LEMUR3969355
LEMUR40393
LEMUR416881
LEMUR4173409
LEMUR417553
LEMUR418177
LEMUR419578
LEMUR423307
LEMUR427285
LEMUR427561
LEMUR427672
LEMUR428314
LEMUR429805
LEMUR431002
LEMUR432571
LEMUR432994
LEMUR4344955
LEMUR438433
LEMUR442513
LEMUR4443958
LEMUR4474555
LEMUR447772
LEMUR4489558
LEMUR450211
LEMUR454336
LEMUR455197
LEMUR455803
LEMUR457336
LEMUR459148
LEMUR459457
LEMUR459823
LEMUR460696
LEMUR4608955
LEMUR463684
LEMUR463864
LEMUR463924
LEMUR466576
LEMUR468901
LEMUR469018
LEMUR4708024
LEMUR470803
LEMUR4854928
LEMUR490555
LEMUR4937155
LEMUR50605
LEMUR530245
LEMUR539170
LEMUR5451355
LEMUR5828260
LEMUR5829709
LEMUR5831848
LEMUR5832100
LEMUR5835259
LEMUR58381
LEMUR5860648
LEMUR58657
LEMUR5877247
LEMUR5905672
LEMUR5907061
LEMUR5935447
LEMUR6117256
LEMUR61786
LEMUR6245047
LEMUR62695
LEMUR6275215
LEMUR6326047
LEMUR6331837
LEMUR6618550
LEMUR670459
LEMUR6713422
LEMUR6714532
LEMUR6715531
LEMUR6716758
LEMUR6723028
LEMUR672346
LEMUR6723550
LEMUR6723580
LEMUR6723676
LEMUR6725476
LEMUR6726640
LEMUR674869
LEMUR6749077
LEMUR675493
LEMUR6759649
LEMUR677224
LEMUR6777952
LEMUR6779065
LEMUR6792253
LEMUR680251
LEMUR680848
LEMUR683029
LEMUR687553
LEMUR689062
LEMUR690097
LEMUR692977
LEMUR694324
LEMUR6955459
LEMUR698344
LEMUR698833
LEMUR699898
LEMUR701272
LEMUR701596
LEMUR703087
LEMUR707389
LEMUR7098496
LEMUR711913
LEMUR712009
LEMUR712615
LEMUR713977
LEMUR714487
LEMUR714508
LEMUR719617
LEMUR722779
LEMUR724540
LEMUR725743
LEMUR7259329
LEMUR7259428
LEMUR7259914
LEMUR7260943
LEMUR7261438
LEMUR7261837
LEMUR7286968
LEMUR7299856
LEMUR7328653
LEMUR7331647
LEMUR74683
LEMUR7492213
LEMUR7496317
LEMUR7499692
LEMUR75817
LEMUR7788847
LEMUR7845277
LEMUR80305
LEMUR80527
LEMUR84424
LEMUR85693
LEMUR8600047
LEMUR8721250
LEMUR8723047
LEMUR8900749
LEMUR8900929
LEMUR8965447
LEMUR9030847
LEMUR9108865
LEMUR9109150
LEMUR9166693
LEMUR9176647
LEMUR92020
LEMUR9203062
LEMUR9207850
LEMUR9228247
LEMUR938215
LEMUR942949
LEMUR94942
LEMUR94969
LEMUR9498247
LEMUR9517453
LEMUR9667534
LEMUR9670828
LEMUR9671893
LEMUR97246
LEMUR97732
LEMUR9789706
LEMUR9791578
LEMUR9794692
LEMUR9795268
LEMUR9913450
LEMUR9922456
LEMURCHUCKY
LEMURMAD1593
LENAGM
LENNIAU
LENNOXLEWIS
LENNY
LENNYBOY
LENTOMIES
LEO00457800
LEOBEE
LEODIXI
LEOETPOPI
LEOGOLD
LEOMESSY
LEONARDG
LEONARDO
LEOPDSPOTS
LEOPOLD
LEPRECHAUN007
LEPRECHAUNJACK
LEROYB
LESIMP
LESZEK69
LETCHY65
LEUMAS
LEVALANZ1952
LEVEL42
LEVI
LEVOISIN
LEVYHP
LEWISDY
LEWISTHEOBALD
LEWOOF
LEXLUTHOR81
LHOMME
LIA1981
LIAMGOLD
LIBELLULE
LIBERACE
LIBERTARIAN
LIBERTATIAUK
LIBERTUM
LIBERTY12009709
LIBILOVA
LICH0508
LIFEGOLD
LIGHT
LIGHTBODYTECH
LIGHTBULB
LIGHTSONG
LIGHTSPEED
LIHAS
LIKEBCB
LILABIETI
LILIABIHAN
LILLY
LILOU69
LILY
LILYBEE59
LILYJOSH210611
LIMECREEK
LIMITLESS
LIMPET
LINCOLNSHIREDAVID
LINDATHEWEGI
LINFOOT9
LINGMELL2911
LINGYAI
LINZOID
LIONDANI
LIONEL
LIONOFJUDAH
LIRA1611
LISABY
LITANI
LITCHAM
LITTLE
LITTLEARNIE
LITTLEARNIE2
LITTLEDANNYSCHINDLER
LITTLEFISH
LITTLEGIRL
LITTLEWHALE
LIVE10224847
LIVE10231672
LIVE1025224
LIVE1025245
LIVE10287847
LIVE1036648
LIVE105073
LIVE10527850
LIVE1055167
LIVE10554853
LIVE105628
LIVE1065355
LIVE1066549
LIVE1078147
LIVE10835062
LIVE108811
LIVE1094173
LIVE1112005
LIVE1112749
LIVE1116853
LIVE111748
LIVE111940
LIVE1121287
LIVE11274247
LIVE11283880
LIVE1133683
LIVE11366647
LIVE11370247
LIVE11405050
LIVE114286
LIVE114724
LIVE115699
LIVE116392
LIVE117271
LIVE11735665
LIVE11839447
LIVE1188502
LIVE12008902
LIVE12009049
LIVE12009340
LIVE12009400
LIVE12010264
LIVE12010999
LIVE12072253
LIVE1213165
LIVE12195862
LIVE12349453
LIVE12363847
LIVE12401797
LIVE12402961
LIVE1252144
LIVE1280800
LIVE12834256
LIVE129082
LIVE12947059
LIVE12959647
LIVE130144
LIVE130174
LIVE13020541
LIVE13026364
LIVE13027450
LIVE13029919
LIVE13032964
LIVE13033357
LIVE13033561
LIVE13034059
LIVE13034248
LIVE13034440
LIVE13035223
LIVE13037026
LIVE13038727
LIVE13042339
LIVE13042393
LIVE13042756
LIVE13046428
LIVE13048051
LIVE13049803
LIVE13052683
LIVE13052881
LIVE13053145
LIVE13053412
LIVE13053721
LIVE13054657
LIVE13054780
LIVE13054948
LIVE13056085
LIVE13057606
LIVE13060603
LIVE13061155
LIVE13061380
LIVE13066291
LIVE13066495
LIVE13068853
LIVE13069312
LIVE13070638
LIVE13071310
LIVE13072483
LIVE13072594
LIVE13075129
LIVE13076095
LIVE13078375
LIVE13079593
LIVE13080178
LIVE13082002
LIVE13082086
LIVE13082959
LIVE13088173
LIVE13089934
LIVE13091923
LIVE130921
LIVE13095142
LIVE13095151
LIVE13098166
LIVE13099525
LIVE13100341
LIVE13100416
LIVE13104760
LIVE13104772
LIVE13107496
LIVE13108864
LIVE13110127
LIVE13110919
LIVE13111543
LIVE13113979
LIVE13117459
LIVE13120297
LIVE13130431
LIVE13130455
LIVE13130830
LIVE13131052
LIVE13143550
LIVE13144417
LIVE13145152
LIVE13146160
LIVE13151194
LIVE13151233
LIVE13152463
LIVE13152934
LIVE13154551
LIVE13156570
LIVE13160287
LIVE13160851
LIVE13161199
LIVE13162324
LIVE13162945
LIVE13163167
LIVE13164349
LIVE13164916
LIVE13166584
LIVE13167499
LIVE13168147
LIVE13169377
LIVE13169464
LIVE13170712
LIVE13173406
LIVE13174117
LIVE13176289
LIVE13176895
LIVE13181119
LIVE13181362
LIVE13181533
LIVE13182778
LIVE13184635
LIVE13185367
LIVE13185424
LIVE13185865
LIVE13187362
LIVE13188571
LIVE13191256
LIVE13191865
LIVE13194481
LIVE13196176
LIVE13196362
LIVE13197466
LIVE13199518
LIVE13200964
LIVE13202257
LIVE13203724
LIVE13206319
LIVE13206349
LIVE13206781
LIVE13209757
LIVE13212121
LIVE13213786
LIVE13215925
LIVE13217854
LIVE13219090
LIVE13220578
LIVE13221406
LIVE13222987
LIVE13222999
LIVE13225246
LIVE13225537
LIVE13226791
LIVE13227310
LIVE13227358
LIVE13227421
LIVE13227592
LIVE13229518
LIVE13231420
LIVE13231834
LIVE13231852
LIVE13232653
LIVE13236574
LIVE13240366
LIVE13240567
LIVE13242586
LIVE13243915
LIVE13244215
LIVE13244998
LIVE13255171
LIVE13289404
LIVE13324267
LIVE13369435
LIVE13369810
LIVE13472569
LIVE134845
LIVE13489771
LIVE13518022
LIVE13534801
LIVE13544977
LIVE13588849
LIVE13628305
LIVE13628581
LIVE13629130
LIVE13629412
LIVE13630084
LIVE13631977
LIVE13650607
LIVE13652062
LIVE13659070
LIVE13692298
LIVE13769383
LIVE13822726
LIVE13822774
LIVE13903879
LIVE13906855
LIVE13907299
LIVE13907863
LIVE13911067
LIVE13911784
LIVE13911853
LIVE13949383
LIVE13959292
LIVE13965697
LIVE139996
LIVE14018356
LIVE14021914
LIVE14022874
LIVE14023213
LIVE14050351
LIVE14067643
LIVE14082019
LIVE14124160
LIVE14124250
LIVE14127289
LIVE14161156
LIVE14161351
LIVE14161909
LIVE14165983
LIVE14167825
LIVE14170129
LIVE14171128
LIVE14172778
LIVE14176756
LIVE14177446
LIVE14177599
LIVE14179624
LIVE14183791
LIVE14212735
LIVE14225485
LIVE14229088
LIVE14252071
LIVE143071
LIVE14322727
LIVE143434
LIVE1434355
LIVE14496703
LIVE14627485
LIVE146347
LIVE14689657
LIVE14692486
LIVE14692723
LIVE14692918
LIVE14692921
LIVE14692972
LIVE14695378
LIVE14718898
LIVE14739082
LIVE14741455
LIVE14743441
LIVE14743705
LIVE14748631
LIVE14748964
LIVE14749063
LIVE14750611
LIVE14755255
LIVE14755795
LIVE14758651
LIVE14761732
LIVE14765068
LIVE14766208
LIVE14769115
LIVE14769217
LIVE14770027
LIVE14772019
LIVE14773483
LIVE14776048
LIVE14776381
LIVE14781262
LIVE14782810
LIVE14789149
LIVE14789809
LIVE14789908
LIVE14791774
LIVE14795188
LIVE14802340
LIVE14802406
LIVE14805226
LIVE14805817
LIVE14807725
LIVE14809282
LIVE14809486
LIVE14810623
LIVE14818369
LIVE14818771
LIVE14819692
LIVE14821111
LIVE14822170
LIVE14822641
LIVE14823607
LIVE14824525
LIVE14824786
LIVE14828122
LIVE14828626
LIVE14830156
LIVE14831521
LIVE14832373
LIVE14833132
LIVE14833183
LIVE14833603
LIVE14833849
LIVE14834080
LIVE14834728
LIVE14835268
LIVE14837476
LIVE14838238
LIVE14839768
LIVE14839903
LIVE14840095
LIVE14842477
LIVE14843647
LIVE14845732
LIVE14848384
LIVE14848555
LIVE15042754
LIVE15083914
LIVE15095644
LIVE15099916
LIVE15100123
LIVE15131773
LIVE15132088
LIVE15142051
LIVE15142165
LIVE15146827
LIVE15147112
LIVE15156754
LIVE15160678
LIVE15161146
LIVE15161857
LIVE15198904
LIVE15199093
LIVE15199501
LIVE15200515
LIVE1520101
LIVE15201745
LIVE15201784
LIVE15211372
LIVE15223516
LIVE15223738
LIVE15246862
LIVE15249700
LIVE15250513
LIVE15251314
LIVE15251776
LIVE15252007
LIVE15253045
LIVE15253135
LIVE15253210
LIVE15253423
LIVE15256681
LIVE15256702
LIVE15256765
LIVE15257248
LIVE15257629
LIVE15259888
LIVE15261196
LIVE15261649
LIVE15261691
LIVE15261823
LIVE15262156
LIVE15262519
LIVE15263386
LIVE15263581
LIVE15274042
LIVE15275698
LIVE15275998
LIVE15276532
LIVE15276649
LIVE15277159
LIVE15277522
LIVE15277783
LIVE15278920
LIVE15279361
LIVE15279691
LIVE15280024
LIVE15280435
LIVE15284677
LIVE15284974
LIVE15285178
LIVE15286036
LIVE15286678
LIVE15288505
LIVE15289534
LIVE15292477
LIVE15292909
LIVE15293398
LIVE152938
LIVE15295492
LIVE15295795
LIVE15296560
LIVE15298516
LIVE15298606
LIVE15303175
LIVE15303304
LIVE15304657
LIVE15305941
LIVE15306373
LIVE15309217
LIVE15311011
LIVE15311605
LIVE15313156
LIVE15313756
LIVE15313855
LIVE15314173
LIVE15316027
LIVE15317851
LIVE15318370
LIVE15319186
LIVE15319342
LIVE15323047
LIVE15325051
LIVE15325804
LIVE15326908
LIVE15327298
LIVE15328093
LIVE15332413
LIVE15334855
LIVE15336637
LIVE15336754
LIVE15337285
LIVE15337669
LIVE15338923
LIVE15338929
LIVE15339184
LIVE15339583
LIVE15340960
LIVE15341128
LIVE15341989
LIVE15343294
LIVE15344383
LIVE15344698
LIVE15344818
LIVE15347386
LIVE15347479
LIVE15347584
LIVE15347683
LIVE15347734
LIVE15347857
LIVE15350473
LIVE15350533
LIVE15350713
LIVE15350743
LIVE15352348
LIVE15352687
LIVE15354457
LIVE15355261
LIVE15355450
LIVE15355462
LIVE15356947
LIVE15357238
LIVE15360496
LIVE15360601
LIVE15364834
LIVE15368968
LIVE15369370
LIVE15375595
LIVE15377290
LIVE15378187
LIVE15379051
LIVE15381031
LIVE15381832
LIVE15389167
LIVE15391879
LIVE15394822
LIVE15395131
LIVE15395647
LIVE15396145
LIVE15397942
LIVE15399091
LIVE15399349
LIVE15401362
LIVE15402421
LIVE15402886
LIVE15403828
LIVE15405091
LIVE15410803
LIVE15411226
LIVE15412837
LIVE15414172
LIVE15415309
LIVE15419293
LIVE15424033
LIVE15428794
LIVE15429103
LIVE15433405
LIVE15434449
LIVE15435487
LIVE15437275
LIVE15437542
LIVE15438700
LIVE15439120
LIVE15439978
LIVE15440287
LIVE15440728
LIVE15442864
LIVE15443065
LIVE15443230
LIVE15443602
LIVE15443605
LIVE15447058
LIVE15452737
LIVE15452920
LIVE15454732
LIVE15458260
LIVE15460906
LIVE15461950
LIVE15462124
LIVE15463876
LIVE15464230
LIVE15464689
LIVE15464971
LIVE15467908
LIVE15469201
LIVE15469906
LIVE15470398
LIVE15471088
LIVE15475456
LIVE15477349
LIVE15479146
LIVE15481990
LIVE15482629
LIVE15483064
LIVE15485734
LIVE15486061
LIVE15486733
LIVE15487948
LIVE15488587
LIVE15490027
LIVE15492040
LIVE15494767
LIVE15497044
LIVE15497365
LIVE15498526
LIVE15502654
LIVE15503455
LIVE15504781
LIVE15505285
LIVE15506443
LIVE15507301
LIVE15507406
LIVE15508084
LIVE15508996
LIVE15510940
LIVE15511555
LIVE15512656
LIVE15512806
LIVE15512938
LIVE15513706
LIVE15513802
LIVE15513976
LIVE15516076
LIVE15517105
LIVE15517120
LIVE15517684
LIVE15518749
LIVE15520042
LIVE15521065
LIVE15523021
LIVE15524107
LIVE15524527
LIVE15528019
LIVE15529324
LIVE15529567
LIVE15529771
LIVE15531943
LIVE15536395
LIVE15541135
LIVE15541432
LIVE15542107
LIVE15545827
LIVE15547132
LIVE15547405
LIVE15548227
LIVE15551032
LIVE15551092
LIVE15552781
LIVE15554314
LIVE15555514
LIVE15556834
LIVE15556894
LIVE15557056
LIVE15557293
LIVE15557815
LIVE15558568
LIVE15558997
LIVE15559357
LIVE15559822
LIVE15560023
LIVE15561811
LIVE15562207
LIVE15562312
LIVE15563233
LIVE15564898
LIVE15567031
LIVE15568459
LIVE15568777
LIVE15569263
LIVE15570769
LIVE15571915
LIVE15572554
LIVE15572581
LIVE15576286
LIVE15577096
LIVE15577342
LIVE15578173
LIVE15578359
LIVE15581914
LIVE15584704
LIVE15585199
LIVE15587227
LIVE15589540
LIVE15590932
LIVE15591292
LIVE15592948
LIVE15593590
LIVE15596230
LIVE15596557
LIVE15597292
LIVE15597424
LIVE15599017
LIVE15600838
LIVE15601000
LIVE15601033
LIVE15601408
LIVE15601759
LIVE15601897
LIVE15602779
LIVE15604267
LIVE156046
LIVE15607138
LIVE15612412
LIVE15613699
LIVE15615346
LIVE15616261
LIVE15617050
LIVE15617740
LIVE15618706
LIVE15620053
LIVE15621529
LIVE15622381
LIVE15623335
LIVE15623509
LIVE15624274
LIVE15624319
LIVE15624664
LIVE15625042
LIVE15626107
LIVE15626449
LIVE15626635
LIVE15626812
LIVE15627424
LIVE15627613
LIVE15627739
LIVE15628105
LIVE15628255
LIVE15628336
LIVE15628477
LIVE15628672
LIVE15628678
LIVE15628897
LIVE15629023
LIVE15629065
LIVE15629542
LIVE15629800
LIVE15629953
LIVE15630205
LIVE15630253
LIVE15630274
LIVE15630478
LIVE15630577
LIVE15630622
LIVE15630658
LIVE15630694
LIVE15631108
LIVE15631204
LIVE15631621
LIVE15631675
LIVE15632002
LIVE15632431
LIVE15632590
LIVE15632800
LIVE15632905
LIVE15633112
LIVE15633367
LIVE15633703
LIVE15634363
LIVE15634561
LIVE15634855
LIVE15634999
LIVE15635029
LIVE15635065
LIVE15635131
LIVE15635161
LIVE15635224
LIVE15635389
LIVE15635404
LIVE15635644
LIVE15635962
LIVE15636271
LIVE15636397
LIVE15636574
LIVE15636586
LIVE15636739
LIVE15636880
LIVE15637132
LIVE15637171
LIVE15637681
LIVE15638698
LIVE15639385
LIVE15639601
LIVE15639814
LIVE15639988
LIVE15640231
LIVE15640489
LIVE15640612
LIVE15640795
LIVE15641032
LIVE15641161
LIVE15641452
LIVE15641767
LIVE156418
LIVE15641803
LIVE15641872
LIVE15642028
LIVE15642154
LIVE15642316
LIVE15642607
LIVE15642640
LIVE15642757
LIVE15642772
LIVE15643600
LIVE15643714
LIVE15644116
LIVE15644164
LIVE15644317
LIVE15644392
LIVE15644737
LIVE15644938
LIVE15645448
LIVE15645499
LIVE15645658
LIVE15646039
LIVE15646249
LIVE15646423
LIVE15646726
LIVE15647191
LIVE15647482
LIVE15647827
LIVE15647881
LIVE15648136
LIVE15648160
LIVE15648223
LIVE15648274
LIVE15648493
LIVE15648517
LIVE15648715
LIVE15648808
LIVE15649612
LIVE15649822
LIVE15650527
LIVE15650563
LIVE15650689
LIVE15650725
LIVE15650770
LIVE15651235
LIVE15651334
LIVE15651556
LIVE15651964
LIVE15652027
LIVE15652189
LIVE15652291
LIVE15652318
LIVE15652519
LIVE15652732
LIVE15652933
LIVE15653260
LIVE15653410
LIVE15653527
LIVE15653659
LIVE15653749
LIVE15653830
LIVE15653836
LIVE15653887
LIVE15654283
LIVE15654403
LIVE15654637
LIVE15654697
LIVE15654763
LIVE15655138
LIVE15655147
LIVE15655363
LIVE15655906
LIVE15656437
LIVE15656467
LIVE15657031
LIVE15657619
LIVE15657652
LIVE15657664
LIVE15658630
LIVE15659062
LIVE15659140
LIVE15659170
LIVE15659176
LIVE15659659
LIVE15659905
LIVE15660028
LIVE15660043
LIVE15660148
LIVE15660400
LIVE15660769
LIVE15660841
LIVE15661531
LIVE15661552
LIVE15662608
LIVE15662653
LIVE15662836
LIVE15662959
LIVE15663079
LIVE15663226
LIVE15663229
LIVE15663262
LIVE15663301
LIVE15663361
LIVE15663499
LIVE15663595
LIVE15663766
LIVE15663967
LIVE15664111
LIVE15664150
LIVE15664252
LIVE15664402
LIVE15664780