Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 20 October 2020 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
KIT
KITE911
KITES
KITES10000447
KITES10001047
KITES101311
KITES101479
KITES10187047
KITES10229659
KITES10237447
KITES10238662
KITES1024579
KITES10343650
KITES103483
KITES10359853
KITES1037251
KITES1055179
KITES105622
KITES10607653
KITES106519
KITES10666255
KITES10666288
KITES10667851
KITES10688062
KITES10738447
KITES1080400
KITES108079
KITES10827850
KITES10975
KITES110116
KITES1101403
KITES1103833
KITES1105414
KITES1107082
KITES1108627
KITES110875
KITES1114387
KITES1116238
KITES1119592
KITES11248
KITES112486
KITES11306080
KITES1133422
KITES11352250
KITES114283
KITES11657047
KITES116665
KITES1195561
KITES12008845
KITES12010924
KITES12085591
KITES12086155
KITES12090856
KITES121312
KITES12185647
KITES12273847
KITES12311062
KITES123730
KITES12401890
KITES12403000
KITES12469459
KITES12551047
KITES12552247
KITES12609847
KITES12659647
KITES1277005
KITES12813847
KITES128944
KITES13020553
KITES13020619
KITES13028167
KITES13029736
KITES13029766
KITES13032514
KITES13033279
KITES13033363
KITES13034725
KITES13034824
KITES13036732
KITES13037698
KITES13038364
KITES13038466
KITES13041610
KITES13042480
KITES13042654
KITES13043254
KITES13044601
KITES13045108
KITES13047793
KITES13051477
KITES13052251
KITES13054540
KITES13055929
KITES13057060
KITES13057675
KITES13059073
KITES13059592
KITES13059838
KITES13060393
KITES13060708
KITES13063573
KITES13065457
KITES13065955
KITES13066219
KITES13066690
KITES13066747
KITES13067671
KITES13069204
KITES13069795
KITES13070992
KITES13074595
KITES13075204
KITES13077955
KITES13078753
KITES13079122
KITES13080151
KITES13080184
KITES13081306
KITES13082578
KITES13085251
KITES13086790
KITES13090657
KITES13091761
KITES13093309
KITES13097086
KITES13100683
KITES13105534
KITES13108543
KITES13109455
KITES13110232
KITES13110427
KITES13110559
KITES13111093
KITES13111309
KITES13112911
KITES13113949
KITES13128052
KITES13129261
KITES13140022
KITES13141747
KITES13143505
KITES13143850
KITES13145902
KITES13145944
KITES13145977
KITES13146262
KITES13150666
KITES13151290
KITES13153405
KITES13154794
KITES13155310
KITES13157539
KITES13157779
KITES13158901
KITES13160560
KITES13163542
KITES13168045
KITES13170880
KITES13172611
KITES13173904
KITES13175488
KITES13175830
KITES13177306
KITES13177384
KITES13178440
KITES13178779
KITES13179739
KITES13180141
KITES13182763
KITES13183279
KITES13183702
KITES13187212
KITES13187929
KITES13188079
KITES13188769
KITES13190686
KITES13191268
KITES13193797
KITES13194145
KITES13195225
KITES13195696
KITES13197133
KITES13198864
KITES13200601
KITES13202638
KITES13204210
KITES13206955
KITES13207297
KITES13211080
KITES13211326
KITES13212757
KITES13214107
KITES13214239
KITES13216756
KITES13218193
KITES13219384
KITES13220479
KITES13220830
KITES13220974
KITES13221274
KITES13222357
KITES13223749
KITES13223797
KITES13231081
KITES13231156
KITES13233493
KITES13234117
KITES13235599
KITES13238023
KITES13238479
KITES13238938
KITES13239394
KITES13256377
KITES13274992
KITES13472629
KITES13493371
KITES13513171
KITES13521574
KITES13532371
KITES13534711
KITES13579174
KITES13589155
KITES13604371
KITES136252
KITES13628170
KITES13628260
KITES13628620
KITES13628788
KITES13629163
KITES13632040
KITES13633297
KITES13637980
KITES13639012
KITES13639525
KITES136504
KITES13651873
KITES13700980
KITES13726774
KITES13887868
KITES13887895
KITES13907857
KITES13910212
KITES13912393
KITES13958326
KITES13JP
KITES14014069
KITES14014429
KITES14014864
KITES14017615
KITES14018137
KITES140182
KITES14018821
KITES14019832
KITES14020495
KITES14021089
KITES14022343
KITES14022937
KITES14023891
KITES14024002
KITES140332
KITES14050468
KITES14079586
KITES14094064
KITES14104189
KITES14125645
KITES14160190
KITES14162065
KITES14163475
KITES14163616
KITES14164942
KITES14165443
KITES14166211
KITES14166217
KITES14172907
KITES14174722
KITES14176660
KITES14178211
KITES14178835
KITES14179372
KITES14182135
KITES14183581
KITES14184184
KITES14185495
KITES14186173
KITES14211730
KITES14279485
KITES14316718
KITES14343691
KITES14343694
KITES14394130
KITES14394172
KITES14413291
KITES14484121
KITES14523085
KITES14563891
KITES14576491
KITES14689372
KITES14689420
KITES14690566
KITES14690578
KITES14691028
KITES14692018
KITES14692867
KITES14692954
KITES14717233
KITES14725156
KITES14740624
KITES14743873
KITES14749195
KITES14752879
KITES14754934
KITES14755141
KITES14755399
KITES14756338
KITES14759092
KITES14762590
KITES14763037
KITES14763256
KITES14766235
KITES14766673
KITES14772091
KITES14772997
KITES14774623
KITES14776054
KITES14777278
KITES14778604
KITES14779876
KITES14781094
KITES14782828
KITES14784970
KITES14786362
KITES14786860
KITES14787529
KITES14790052
KITES14790520
KITES14793667
KITES14794132
KITES14794297
KITES14796292
KITES14797129
KITES14797183
KITES14798878
KITES14799256
KITES14799712
KITES14800645
KITES14802337
KITES14804167
KITES14807350
KITES14807581
KITES14807716
KITES14808643
KITES14810767
KITES14810785
KITES14811832
KITES1481224
KITES14812675
KITES14813356
KITES14817934
KITES14818984
KITES14820184
KITES14820859
KITES14822923
KITES14825677
KITES14828347
KITES14830585
KITES14831041
KITES14831848
KITES14831851
KITES14832322
KITES14832985
KITES14834260
KITES14834452
KITES14837071
KITES14838724
KITES14839261
KITES14841091
KITES14843308
KITES14896858
KITES14897326
KITES149125
KITES14914657
KITES14952760
KITES14964925
KITES14979190
KITES14991277
KITES15021208
KITES15036913
KITES15083977
KITES15099673
KITES15132310
KITES15143320
KITES15147532
KITES15148369
KITES15148918
KITES15159880
KITES15161020
KITES15178954
KITES15189931
KITES151993
KITES15200062
KITES15200998
KITES15223729
KITES152305
KITES15247030
KITES15252337
KITES15252742
KITES15253384
KITES15254746
KITES15257020
KITES15257977
KITES15258100
KITES15258133
KITES15259474
KITES15259504
KITES15261460
KITES15263110
KITES15263917
KITES15264430
KITES15274153
KITES15277603
KITES15277606
KITES15279298
KITES15281713
KITES15282271
KITES15283174
KITES15283429
KITES15284413
KITES15285715
KITES15286624
KITES15287839
KITES15290113
KITES15290287
KITES15290317
KITES15290959
KITES15291157
KITES15291439
KITES15292150
KITES15292216
KITES15292606
KITES15292759
KITES15294010
KITES15294865
KITES15295498
KITES15295894
KITES15296080
KITES15296707
KITES15298285
KITES15301543
KITES15304012
KITES15306694
KITES15306727
KITES15306757
KITES15308092
KITES15309844
KITES15311545
KITES15313030
KITES15313180
KITES15313357
KITES15313753
KITES15314185
KITES15314473
KITES15315199
KITES15316192
KITES15317149
KITES15317641
KITES15317995
KITES15319228
KITES15319540
KITES15319693
KITES15322750
KITES15322888
KITES15323668
KITES15324466
KITES15328900
KITES15331624
KITES15332245
KITES15335383
KITES15336082
KITES15338527
KITES15339958
KITES15342127
KITES15342589
KITES15342958
KITES15346570
KITES15351472
KITES15354343
KITES15354484
KITES15358090
KITES15358318
KITES15359014
KITES15359080
KITES15359572
KITES15360859
KITES15361054
KITES15361450
KITES15361558
KITES15362416
KITES15362761
KITES15364999
KITES15366688
KITES15367483
KITES15367492
KITES15371344
KITES15372601
KITES15372712
KITES15373867
KITES15373930
KITES15375769
KITES15378328
KITES15383023
KITES15388483
KITES15390388
KITES15392779
KITES15393940
KITES15394666
KITES15396019
KITES15398002
KITES15399550
KITES15399817
KITES15400897
KITES15401662
KITES15403675
KITES15403789
KITES15404905
KITES15405484
KITES15409033
KITES15411547
KITES15412261
KITES15413332
KITES15413989
KITES15416446
KITES15416905
KITES15417382
KITES15422287
KITES15422494
KITES15426145
KITES15426658
KITES15432403
KITES15434209
KITES15436288
KITES15438748
KITES15439054
KITES15439381
KITES15440032
KITES15443851
KITES15444181
KITES15444283
KITES15445003
KITES15445006
KITES154459
KITES15446695
KITES15450895
KITES15453196
KITES15455827
KITES15458230
KITES15461374
KITES15461602
KITES15463789
KITES15463807
KITES15464335
KITES15466897
KITES15467221
KITES15467380
KITES15467803
KITES15467962
KITES15469777
KITES15471028
KITES15473254
KITES15473464
KITES15473551
KITES15474346
KITES15474469
KITES15474814
KITES15475432
KITES15477181
KITES15477955
KITES15479305
KITES15484219
KITES15484294
KITES15484951
KITES15485164
KITES15486082
KITES15486955
KITES15487024
KITES15487399
KITES15489106
KITES15490309
KITES15491461
KITES15494134
KITES15495841
KITES15495856
KITES15496453
KITES15496744
KITES15498436
KITES15499441
KITES15500437
KITES15501808
KITES15504160
KITES15504598
KITES15506137
KITES15506683
KITES15507286
KITES15509404
KITES15510040
KITES15510601
KITES15512800
KITES15513142
KITES15515194
KITES15516109
KITES15516133
KITES15516382
KITES15517507
KITES15528346
KITES15528544
KITES15530275
KITES15531571
KITES15532237
KITES15533290
KITES15538084
KITES15538282
KITES15539479
KITES15539821
KITES15542167
KITES15542542
KITES15545392
KITES15545710
KITES15549874
KITES15549946
KITES15553675
KITES15555103
KITES15555241
KITES15556087
KITES15556453
KITES15556696
KITES15556993
KITES15557242
KITES15558274
KITES15558547
KITES15560098
KITES15561232
KITES15563035
KITES15564049
KITES15564766
KITES15565714
KITES15566002
KITES15566026
KITES15566098
KITES15566626
KITES15568108
KITES15568369
KITES15568534
KITES15570862
KITES15572065
KITES15574819
KITES15575959
KITES15576757
KITES15577735
KITES15578872
KITES15579181
KITES15581236
KITES15582211
KITES15582217
KITES15583756
KITES15584437
KITES15586324
KITES15589891
KITES15591514
KITES15591721
KITES15591871
KITES15594739
KITES15595069
KITES15595387
KITES15597913
KITES15600322
KITES15600376
KITES15600943
KITES15601267
KITES15604153
KITES15604180
KITES15605008
KITES15605902
KITES15607126
KITES15610264
KITES15612013
KITES15612679
KITES15615742
KITES15616393
KITES15618685
KITES15619564
KITES15620890
KITES15621493
KITES15621976
KITES15622276
KITES15622315
KITES15623248
KITES15623677
KITES15623974
KITES15624955
KITES15625615
KITES15627190
KITES15628027
KITES15628834
KITES15629005
KITES15629128
KITES15629668
KITES15630136
KITES15631732
KITES15631765
KITES15631849
KITES15633352
KITES15633634
KITES15633763
KITES15634360
KITES15634693
KITES15634810
KITES15635056
KITES15635482
KITES15635764
KITES15635953
KITES15636160
KITES15636295
KITES15637159
KITES15637726
KITES15639517
KITES15640063
KITES15640297
KITES15640384
KITES15640747
KITES15641524
KITES15641581
KITES15641677
KITES15642091
KITES15642646
KITES15643135
KITES15643498
KITES15643951
KITES15645040
KITES15645187
KITES15645397
KITES15646816
KITES15647311
KITES15647608
KITES15647737
KITES15648109
KITES15648745
KITES15648871
KITES15650167
KITES15651652
KITES15651679
KITES15652078
KITES15652345
KITES15655888
KITES15656584
KITES15656770
KITES15657994
KITES15659179
KITES15662029
KITES15662191
KITES15662938
KITES15663190
KITES15663940
KITES15666256
KITES15666979
KITES15667711
KITES15667942
KITES15668269
KITES15668590
KITES15670057
KITES15670957
KITES15670960
KITES15672259
KITES15673444
KITES15674830
KITES15675127
KITES15675328
KITES15675865
KITES15676540
KITES15677092
KITES15677587
KITES15677617
KITES15677632
KITES15677692
KITES15677857
KITES15678133
KITES15678373
KITES15678475
KITES15678700
KITES15678754
KITES15679099
KITES15679216
KITES15679330
KITES15679348
KITES15679393
KITES15679513
KITES15680173
KITES15680191
KITES15680224
KITES15680431
KITES15680671
KITES15681847
KITES15681985
KITES15682123
KITES15682174
KITES15682231
KITES15682570
KITES15682720
KITES15682741
KITES15683011
KITES15683143
KITES15683302
KITES15683323
KITES15684100
KITES15684211
KITES15684283
KITES15684514
KITES15684574
KITES15684961
KITES15685084
KITES15685501
KITES15685543
KITES15685855
KITES15686182
KITES15686242
KITES15686578
KITES15687643
KITES15688720
KITES15688780
KITES15689113
KITES15689248
KITES15689395
KITES15690169
KITES15690256
KITES15690529
KITES15690706
KITES15690724
KITES15691060
KITES15691276
KITES15691300
KITES15691321
KITES15691432
KITES15691519
KITES15691630
KITES15691711
KITES15692287
KITES15692434
KITES15692680
KITES15692731
KITES15692833
KITES15692968
KITES15693493
KITES15693625
KITES15693775
KITES15694534
KITES15694600
KITES15694972
KITES15695296
KITES15695311
KITES15695356
KITES15695698
KITES15695827
KITES15695941
KITES15696364
KITES15696922
KITES15697174
KITES15697648
KITES15698182
KITES15698191
KITES15698533
KITES15698614
KITES15698956
KITES15699175
KITES15699205
KITES15699946
KITES15700450
KITES15700537
KITES15700564
KITES15700855
KITES15700870
KITES15700933
KITES15702004
KITES15702052
KITES15702097
KITES15702292
KITES15702511
KITES15703246
KITES15703513
KITES15703732
KITES15703798
KITES15704071
KITES15704161
KITES15704389
KITES15704512
KITES15706471
KITES15706843
KITES15707101
KITES15707107
KITES15707212
KITES15707275
KITES15707311
KITES15707377
KITES15707395
KITES15707731
KITES15708040
KITES15708541
KITES15709123
KITES15709378
KITES15709441
KITES15709759
KITES15710098
KITES15710110
KITES15710122
KITES15710137
KITES15710398
KITES15710461
KITES15710773
KITES15710941
KITES15711670
KITES15712171
KITES15712210
KITES15712387
KITES15712432
KITES15713005
KITES15713134
KITES15713326
KITES15713395
KITES15713509
KITES15713620
KITES15713626
KITES15713851
KITES15713905
KITES15713953
KITES15714319
KITES15714349
KITES15714568
KITES15714778
KITES15715081
KITES15715309
KITES15716110
KITES15716479
KITES15716872
KITES15717037
KITES15717268
KITES15717385
KITES15717583
KITES15717730
KITES15718075
KITES15718867
KITES15718972
KITES15719035
KITES15719140
KITES15719221
KITES15719281
KITES15719440
KITES15719920
KITES15720154
KITES15720196
KITES15720358
KITES15720592
KITES15720655
KITES15720898
KITES15720919
KITES15720931
KITES15721162
KITES15721210
KITES15721219
KITES15721249
KITES15721990
KITES15722227
KITES15722950
KITES15722980
KITES15723352
KITES15723748
KITES15723790
KITES15724117
KITES15724123
KITES15724510
KITES15724552
KITES15724576
KITES15725239
KITES15725341
KITES15725413
KITES15725839
KITES15725890
KITES15725911
KITES15726319
KITES15726355
KITES15726421
KITES15726550
KITES15726577
KITES15727009
KITES15727270
KITES15728284
KITES15728365
KITES15728368
KITES15728503
KITES15728545
KITES15728671
KITES15728806
KITES15729022
KITES15729415
KITES15729559
KITES15729583
KITES15729628
KITES15730186
KITES15730234
KITES15730333
KITES15730480
KITES15730528
KITES15730546
KITES15730792
KITES15730795
KITES15731308
KITES15731470
KITES15731521
KITES15731584
KITES15731800
KITES15732259
KITES15732325
KITES15732352
KITES15733813
KITES15734119
KITES15734332
KITES15734353
KITES15734467
KITES15734524
KITES15734662
KITES15734920
KITES15735109
KITES15735265
KITES15735271
KITES15735619
KITES15735697
KITES15735727
KITES15735871
KITES15736279
KITES15736486
KITES15737041
KITES15737143
KITES15737428
KITES15737587
KITES15737623
KITES15737626
KITES15737674
KITES15737743
KITES15737764
KITES15737767
KITES15737770
KITES15737809
KITES15738262
KITES15738481
KITES15738943
KITES15739297
KITES15739474
KITES15739642
KITES15739846
KITES15739855
KITES15739999
KITES15740479
KITES15740686
KITES15740911
KITES15741343
KITES15741409
KITES15741430
KITES15741493
KITES15741655
KITES15741706
KITES15741979
KITES15742123
KITES15742159
KITES15742384
KITES15742387
KITES15742648
KITES15742753
KITES15742939
KITES15742969
KITES15743044
KITES15743260
KITES15743371
KITES15743551
KITES15743725
KITES15743809
KITES15744361
KITES15744430
KITES15744460
KITES15744679
KITES15745084
KITES15745129
KITES15745864
KITES15746077
KITES15746257
KITES15746296
KITES15746563
KITES15746626
KITES15746731
KITES15746809
KITES15747085
KITES15747439
KITES15747655
KITES15747721
KITES15747871
KITES15747877
KITES15747931
KITES15748003
KITES15748057
KITES15748204
KITES15748258
KITES15748384
KITES15748408
KITES15748489
KITES15748633
KITES15748912
KITES15749290
KITES15749833
KITES15750316
KITES15750808
KITES15750883
KITES15751222
KITES15751237
KITES15751327
KITES15751387
KITES15751609
KITES15751753
KITES15751792
KITES15752774
KITES15752789
KITES15752831
KITES15752838
KITES158245
KITES159136
KITES159439
KITES160834
KITES1611820
KITES163348
KITES164512
KITES169483
KITES1718767
KITES175156
KITES180691
KITES180790
KITES1832779
KITES1834216
KITES1835332
KITES1835758
KITES1842220
KITES185563
KITES1858588
KITES187921
KITES1904221
KITES1925824
KITES1927561
KITES193324
KITES195541
KITES1975555
KITES198775
KITES201856
KITES202576
KITES207286
KITES207514
KITES208015
KITES214735
KITES218317
KITES2211370
KITES221140
KITES2214442
KITES221J
KITES223549
KITES223630
KITES2247691
KITES225817
KITES227722
KITES2394940
KITES2396314
KITES2408179
KITES24574
KITES2477755
KITES2558185
KITES2598364
KITES2623279
KITES2623804
KITES26293
KITES267352
KITES2991958
KITES30763
KITES3120955
KITES3125761
KITES31870
KITES32668
KITES3311755
KITES33166
KITES3327700
KITES3328120
KITES3332155
KITES3497176
KITES37330
KITES37540
KITES3776155
KITES3793243
KITES3793360
KITES3793921
KITES3795574
KITES3797281
KITES3800236
KITES3800371
KITES3801961
KITES3804052
KITES3805468
KITES3808669
KITES3824818
KITES3842155
KITES407746
KITES420724
KITES421249
KITES422224
KITES422659
KITES423412
KITES427924
KITES428161
KITES428638
KITES430324
KITES430810
KITES431914
KITES432022
KITES433348
KITES433396
KITES437518
KITES437551
KITES438427
KITES440581
KITES442117
KITES448303
KITES449920
KITES453181
KITES456154
KITES460762
KITES461149
KITES463195
KITES466687
KITES466867
KITES466873
KITES4696555
KITES471721
KITES47245
KITES472573
KITES4856155
KITES4981555
KITES50308
KITES52750
KITES5278555
KITES529573
KITES53044
KITES53188
KITES539872
KITES54319
KITES55663
KITES56479
KITES5823526
KITES5823868
KITES5828374
KITES5828557
KITES5828923
KITES5831038
KITES5838847
KITES58477
KITES5851456
KITES5852092
KITES5908684
KITES60790
KITES61201
KITES6275353
KITES6279859
KITES6332146
KITES6365047
KITES6374653
KITES64441
KITES6480247
KITES6558247
KITES66025
KITES6618646
KITES668914
KITES6714040
KITES6715777
KITES6717826
KITES6722128
KITES674245
KITES674329
KITES6755260
KITES6782260
KITES679294
KITES679789
KITES680566
KITES681259
KITES6820501
KITES682846
KITES682906
KITES683098
KITES6857053
KITES687478
KITES688234
KITES688360
KITES691597
KITES693514
KITES695446
KITES695791
KITES698791
KITES705286
KITES705619
KITES707725
KITES7097212
KITES710167
KITES71140
KITES7164847
KITES717562
KITES717574
KITES718645
KITES719107
KITES721927
KITES723796
KITES7258606
KITES7258738
KITES7260892
KITES7261768
KITES7262680
KITES7263334
KITES7415362
KITES7491859
KITES7492570
KITES7492609
KITES7494961
KITES7496284
KITES774355
KITES7840447
KITES7845316
KITES7846540
KITES7862647
KITES7908850
KITES7914847
KITES7965850
KITES80017
KITES8026447
KITES8117047
KITES8210656
KITES825961
KITES8378047
KITES84571
KITES84871
KITES84874
KITES85159
KITES8692483
KITES87061
KITES8709247
KITES870952
KITES8712919
KITES8715265
KITES8727274
KITES8788447
KITES9109156
KITES9252247
KITES931003
KITES93484
KITES9363319
KITES936358
KITES937012
KITES93943
KITES9465850
KITES94834
KITES96364
KITES9669970
KITES9670555
KITES9670957
KITES9699328
KITES9758059
KITES9789763
KITES9789853
KITES9819247
KITES98518
KITES9927253
KITES99586
KITES9992653
KITFOXDALE
KITTY57