Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 19 October 2019 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
IMA
IMACHAGG
IMAGES10080316
IMAGES10080556
IMAGES1010809
IMAGES10227328
IMAGES10227580
IMAGES10239301
IMAGES10362847
IMAGES10491250
IMAGES10500247
IMAGES106135
IMAGES10666606
IMAGES1069
IMAGES10766050
IMAGES10801450
IMAGES108832
IMAGES10942
IMAGES10946647
IMAGES109969
IMAGES109993
IMAGES11027647
IMAGES1104469
IMAGES1107484
IMAGES1112995
IMAGES1114507
IMAGES1115587
IMAGES1119745
IMAGES11217847
IMAGES1122460
IMAGES1124176
IMAGES11260447
IMAGES11335447
IMAGES1137427
IMAGES11435056
IMAGES11475247
IMAGES11496247
IMAGES11597647
IMAGES11720050
IMAGES11732050
IMAGES11766253
IMAGES1180555
IMAGES11825047
IMAGES11864053
IMAGES11999647
IMAGES12008101
IMAGES120442
IMAGES12078856
IMAGES12085471
IMAGES12165856
IMAGES12193456
IMAGES12320650
IMAGES12334
IMAGES12477250
IMAGES12508447
IMAGES1252072
IMAGES12539047
IMAGES12547450
IMAGES12595447
IMAGES12786847
IMAGES12789847
IMAGES1280515
IMAGES12830047
IMAGES12842653
IMAGES12936247
IMAGES13026475
IMAGES13026592
IMAGES13028371
IMAGES130291
IMAGES13032382
IMAGES13033294
IMAGES13033927
IMAGES13037422
IMAGES13039570
IMAGES13039618
IMAGES13040167
IMAGES13040176
IMAGES13040722
IMAGES13040788
IMAGES130411
IMAGES13042180
IMAGES13044235
IMAGES13047421
IMAGES13048414
IMAGES13048774
IMAGES13049101
IMAGES13053592
IMAGES13054144
IMAGES13055941
IMAGES13058200
IMAGES13058374
IMAGES13059031
IMAGES13061281
IMAGES13062031
IMAGES13062058
IMAGES13063513
IMAGES13063624
IMAGES13066372
IMAGES13070503
IMAGES13071265
IMAGES13078747
IMAGES13082245
IMAGES13083427
IMAGES13083478
IMAGES130843
IMAGES13084996
IMAGES13090105
IMAGES13090141
IMAGES13090996
IMAGES13091188
IMAGES13091731
IMAGES13094626
IMAGES13096198
IMAGES13096216
IMAGES13097107
IMAGES13097347
IMAGES13098952
IMAGES13099393
IMAGES13099498
IMAGES13099777
IMAGES13106668
IMAGES13106923
IMAGES13109173
IMAGES13113580
IMAGES13113853
IMAGES131143
IMAGES13117717
IMAGES13117864
IMAGES13120261
IMAGES13131277
IMAGES13131373
IMAGES13139824
IMAGES13139950
IMAGES13140136
IMAGES13140190
IMAGES13143136
IMAGES13144357
IMAGES13145074
IMAGES13146523
IMAGES13147246
IMAGES13147699
IMAGES13147777
IMAGES13148296
IMAGES13150006
IMAGES13152445
IMAGES13154482
IMAGES13158790
IMAGES13159189
IMAGES13159222
IMAGES13162177
IMAGES13163875
IMAGES13164091
IMAGES13165654
IMAGES13166155
IMAGES13166779
IMAGES13166947
IMAGES13166983
IMAGES13168213
IMAGES13169746
IMAGES13172392
IMAGES13172509
IMAGES13173094
IMAGES13173442
IMAGES13173877
IMAGES13177303
IMAGES13179379
IMAGES13184002
IMAGES13184725
IMAGES13186117
IMAGES13186159
IMAGES13189384
IMAGES13190689
IMAGES13191340
IMAGES13192852
IMAGES13193503
IMAGES13197403
IMAGES13199188
IMAGES13199620
IMAGES13203721
IMAGES13203931
IMAGES13205437
IMAGES13206454
IMAGES13206934
IMAGES13207753
IMAGES13208365
IMAGES13208443
IMAGES13210414
IMAGES13212799
IMAGES13213294
IMAGES13215211
IMAGES13215322
IMAGES13216669
IMAGES13217041
IMAGES13219774
IMAGES13220395
IMAGES13220863
IMAGES13222711
IMAGES13223203
IMAGES13223221
IMAGES13226095
IMAGES13226785
IMAGES13227364
IMAGES13227697
IMAGES13227820
IMAGES13228096
IMAGES13229962
IMAGES13230961
IMAGES13233253
IMAGES13234594
IMAGES13234675
IMAGES13234753
IMAGES13235893
IMAGES13236403
IMAGES13237414
IMAGES13239217
IMAGES13243525
IMAGES13244017
IMAGES13249171
IMAGES13275280
IMAGES13275595
IMAGES13290574
IMAGES13325035
IMAGES13331974
IMAGES13336777
IMAGES13380571
IMAGES13407571
IMAGES13412200
IMAGES13465771
IMAGES13472671
IMAGES13534240
IMAGES13534426
IMAGES13584577
IMAGES13588771
IMAGES13628446
IMAGES13628638
IMAGES13629790
IMAGES13638472
IMAGES13638634
IMAGES13639186
IMAGES13639420
IMAGES13651894
IMAGES13653307
IMAGES13668805
IMAGES13672
IMAGES13673374
IMAGES13751464
IMAGES137767
IMAGES13896577
IMAGES13906909
IMAGES13911610
IMAGES13912021
IMAGES13912279
IMAGES13912495
IMAGES139225
IMAGES13958053
IMAGES14013061
IMAGES14013466
IMAGES14013592
IMAGES14014471
IMAGES14017804
IMAGES14018926
IMAGES14020450
IMAGES14022403
IMAGES14023309
IMAGES14024164
IMAGES14038177
IMAGES14067676
IMAGES14116777
IMAGES14123974
IMAGES14124058
IMAGES14143900
IMAGES14143930
IMAGES14146945
IMAGES14161141
IMAGES14162812
IMAGES14163004
IMAGES14164441
IMAGES14165305
IMAGES14165962
IMAGES14167417
IMAGES14169649
IMAGES14171494
IMAGES14172829
IMAGES14175160
IMAGES14175388
IMAGES14177482
IMAGES14178382
IMAGES14178685
IMAGES14182735
IMAGES14186491
IMAGES142315
IMAGES142801
IMAGES14293885
IMAGES14320897
IMAGES14322811
IMAGES14484178
IMAGES1451845
IMAGES14597491
IMAGES14661685
IMAGES146773
IMAGES14689306
IMAGES14689369
IMAGES14692948
IMAGES14694604
IMAGES14695564
IMAGES14741716
IMAGES14741725
IMAGES14742868
IMAGES14744665
IMAGES14746549
IMAGES14746870
IMAGES14751733
IMAGES14751928
IMAGES14752891
IMAGES14756371
IMAGES14756899
IMAGES14758261
IMAGES14760085
IMAGES14760247
IMAGES14762935
IMAGES14766436
IMAGES14769223
IMAGES14769295
IMAGES14769664
IMAGES14769925
IMAGES14771782
IMAGES14771794
IMAGES14774863
IMAGES14775514
IMAGES14776804
IMAGES14781238
IMAGES14783737
IMAGES147838
IMAGES14785969
IMAGES14788222
IMAGES14789059
IMAGES14789275
IMAGES14789710
IMAGES14790232
IMAGES14790262
IMAGES14793166
IMAGES14793193
IMAGES14795365
IMAGES14795470
IMAGES14796970
IMAGES14797012
IMAGES14798749
IMAGES14799505
IMAGES14804197
IMAGES14804230
IMAGES14809891
IMAGES14810560
IMAGES14810722
IMAGES14811697
IMAGES14817832
IMAGES14818795
IMAGES14820634
IMAGES14828509
IMAGES14829607
IMAGES14832781
IMAGES14833030
IMAGES14838586
IMAGES14838670
IMAGES14839345
IMAGES14840374
IMAGES14841037
IMAGES14841763
IMAGES14842111
IMAGES14842261
IMAGES14843908
IMAGES14856754
IMAGES14866615
IMAGES14971354
IMAGES14991322
IMAGES14991385
IMAGES150118
IMAGES15023611
IMAGES15071617
IMAGES15071641
IMAGES15083479
IMAGES15083560
IMAGES15083926
IMAGES15083998
IMAGES150874
IMAGES151234
IMAGES15124405
IMAGES15131938
IMAGES15142060
IMAGES15142402
IMAGES15148618
IMAGES15149047
IMAGES15159859
IMAGES15160894
IMAGES15161248
IMAGES15191569
IMAGES15195304
IMAGES15199498
IMAGES15200677
IMAGES15211399
IMAGES15223960
IMAGES15250213
IMAGES15252043
IMAGES15253021
IMAGES15254437
IMAGES15254641
IMAGES15256897
IMAGES15259315
IMAGES15260164
IMAGES15261874
IMAGES15273916
IMAGES15274324
IMAGES15275254
IMAGES15276985
IMAGES15277813
IMAGES15277900
IMAGES15279145
IMAGES15279547
IMAGES15279613
IMAGES15279943
IMAGES15280009
IMAGES15280183
IMAGES15280231
IMAGES15280552
IMAGES15281227
IMAGES15282064
IMAGES15282673
IMAGES15284692
IMAGES15285790
IMAGES15286498
IMAGES15286564
IMAGES15286576
IMAGES15287800
IMAGES15287803
IMAGES15289012
IMAGES15290362
IMAGES15290728
IMAGES152920
IMAGES15293146
IMAGES15294289
IMAGES15295240
IMAGES15295597
IMAGES15296032
IMAGES15298669
IMAGES15299074
IMAGES15300190
IMAGES153007
IMAGES15301381
IMAGES15302056
IMAGES15302065
IMAGES15302824
IMAGES15302989
IMAGES15303352
IMAGES15304366
IMAGES15304852
IMAGES15305296
IMAGES15305425
IMAGES15305440
IMAGES15305701
IMAGES15307705
IMAGES15307876
IMAGES15308197
IMAGES15308293
IMAGES15308860
IMAGES15309457
IMAGES15310444
IMAGES15310492
IMAGES15312859
IMAGES15313048
IMAGES15313477
IMAGES15313699
IMAGES15317518
IMAGES15318910
IMAGES15319000
IMAGES15320029
IMAGES15321826
IMAGES15322423
IMAGES15322447
IMAGES15327379
IMAGES15327676
IMAGES15327991
IMAGES15328921
IMAGES15329329
IMAGES15330385
IMAGES15333529
IMAGES15338164
IMAGES15339850
IMAGES15342151
IMAGES15342970
IMAGES15343411
IMAGES15343810
IMAGES15345109
IMAGES15350338
IMAGES15351514
IMAGES15354460
IMAGES15354895
IMAGES15355162
IMAGES15357079
IMAGES15359266
IMAGES15362080
IMAGES15362584
IMAGES15363157
IMAGES15364123
IMAGES15364216
IMAGES15366919
IMAGES15367045
IMAGES15370147
IMAGES15371668
IMAGES15372532
IMAGES15373216
IMAGES15373381
IMAGES15374167
IMAGES15375163
IMAGES15379075
IMAGES15379636
IMAGES15380197
IMAGES15380272
IMAGES15380350
IMAGES15380392
IMAGES15383797
IMAGES15385960
IMAGES15385993
IMAGES15386296
IMAGES15387400
IMAGES15387904
IMAGES15393856
IMAGES15394108
IMAGES15395248
IMAGES15395527
IMAGES15396826
IMAGES15398266
IMAGES15401602
IMAGES15404848
IMAGES15406006
IMAGES15406963
IMAGES15411019
IMAGES15411319
IMAGES15411463
IMAGES15415744
IMAGES15418624
IMAGES15420562
IMAGES15420856
IMAGES15422467
IMAGES15426172
IMAGES15432523
IMAGES15434926
IMAGES15435169
IMAGES15435265
IMAGES15435508
IMAGES15436114
IMAGES15436117
IMAGES15436942
IMAGES15437953
IMAGES15440713
IMAGES15441664
IMAGES15447655
IMAGES15448663
IMAGES15449671
IMAGES15450229
IMAGES15451492
IMAGES15453232
IMAGES15454807
IMAGES15455197
IMAGES15455284
IMAGES15455593
IMAGES15456241
IMAGES15456592
IMAGES15456724
IMAGES15458746
IMAGES15460510
IMAGES15468184
IMAGES15471310
IMAGES15477427
IMAGES15478993
IMAGES15479248
IMAGES15479929
IMAGES15480400
IMAGES15481030
IMAGES15481441
IMAGES15486160
IMAGES15486937
IMAGES15487189
IMAGES15487663
IMAGES15487888
IMAGES15488245
IMAGES15489601
IMAGES15489859
IMAGES15491956
IMAGES15492670
IMAGES15492871
IMAGES15493087
IMAGES15493375
IMAGES15493696
IMAGES15495721
IMAGES15496108
IMAGES15497125
IMAGES15497569
IMAGES15499486
IMAGES15499855
IMAGES15500176
IMAGES15503587
IMAGES15505150
IMAGES15507616
IMAGES15508345
IMAGES15508609
IMAGES15509296
IMAGES15510772
IMAGES15511168
IMAGES15511231
IMAGES15511447
IMAGES15511645
IMAGES15511747
IMAGES15512758
IMAGES15513085
IMAGES15519679
IMAGES15520549
IMAGES15522961
IMAGES15525532
IMAGES15526102
IMAGES15526414
IMAGES15526693
IMAGES15526846
IMAGES15527317
IMAGES155284
IMAGES15528481
IMAGES15528733
IMAGES15529096
IMAGES15529753
IMAGES15529924
IMAGES15531892
IMAGES15532162
IMAGES15532681
IMAGES15533038
IMAGES15533359
IMAGES15534250
IMAGES15534349
IMAGES15535675
IMAGES15536296
IMAGES15539905
IMAGES15541927
IMAGES15543655
IMAGES15546163
IMAGES15546439
IMAGES15546766
IMAGES15547003
IMAGES15547144
IMAGES15547159
IMAGES15547243
IMAGES15547306
IMAGES15547393
IMAGES15547690
IMAGES15547780
IMAGES15548236
IMAGES15548392
IMAGES15548605
IMAGES15548680
IMAGES15549088
IMAGES15549265
IMAGES15549280
IMAGES15549646
IMAGES15549880
IMAGES15549937
IMAGES15550114
IMAGES15550243
IMAGES15550435
IMAGES15551173
IMAGES15551842
IMAGES15551902
IMAGES15551965
IMAGES15553192
IMAGES15553636
IMAGES15553780
IMAGES15554383
IMAGES15554563
IMAGES15554653
IMAGES15554695
IMAGES15554716
IMAGES15554737
IMAGES15554740
IMAGES15555328
IMAGES15555844
IMAGES15556066
IMAGES15556255
IMAGES15556261
IMAGES15556369
IMAGES15556522
IMAGES15556921
IMAGES15557005
IMAGES15557206
IMAGES15557479
IMAGES15557512
IMAGES15557641
IMAGES15557938
IMAGES15557968
IMAGES15558211
IMAGES15558214
IMAGES15558451
IMAGES15558991
IMAGES15559315
IMAGES15559459
IMAGES15559594
IMAGES15560725
IMAGES15560878
IMAGES15560899
IMAGES15561019
IMAGES15561286
IMAGES15561523
IMAGES15561718
IMAGES15561814
IMAGES15561820
IMAGES15561877
IMAGES15562579
IMAGES15562834
IMAGES15562966
IMAGES15563317
IMAGES15563365
IMAGES15563641
IMAGES15563740
IMAGES15563875
IMAGES15564076
IMAGES15564130
IMAGES15564433
IMAGES15564457
IMAGES15565237
IMAGES15565546
IMAGES15566119
IMAGES15566500
IMAGES15566713
IMAGES15566833
IMAGES15566989
IMAGES15567238
IMAGES15567262
IMAGES15568462
IMAGES15568705
IMAGES15568864
IMAGES15568873
IMAGES15569017
IMAGES15569062
IMAGES15569722
IMAGES15570178
IMAGES15570196
IMAGES15570340
IMAGES15570415
IMAGES15570502
IMAGES15570538
IMAGES15570610
IMAGES15570811
IMAGES15570814
IMAGES15570835
IMAGES15571324
IMAGES15571552
IMAGES15571741
IMAGES15572014
IMAGES15572074
IMAGES15572215
IMAGES15572587
IMAGES15572791
IMAGES15573196
IMAGES15574081
IMAGES15574144
IMAGES15574426
IMAGES15575257
IMAGES15575683
IMAGES15575746
IMAGES15576109
IMAGES15576277
IMAGES15576280
IMAGES15576424
IMAGES15576883
IMAGES15577264
IMAGES15577402
IMAGES15577756
IMAGES15577759
IMAGES15577867
IMAGES15577942
IMAGES15578032
IMAGES15578404
IMAGES15578515
IMAGES15578581
IMAGES15578611
IMAGES15578707
IMAGES15579115
IMAGES15579241
IMAGES15579244
IMAGES15579481
IMAGES15579619
IMAGES15579964
IMAGES15580141
IMAGES15580297
IMAGES15580567
IMAGES15580636
IMAGES15580639
IMAGES15580933
IMAGES157678
IMAGES159913
IMAGES160204
IMAGES160933
IMAGES1612219
IMAGES163519
IMAGES166954
IMAGES170818
IMAGES173431
IMAGES17347
IMAGES1755355
IMAGES1763839
IMAGES177913
IMAGES178570
IMAGES178852
IMAGES179623
IMAGES180457
IMAGES1834429
IMAGES1835806
IMAGES183583
IMAGES1838617
IMAGES1840357
IMAGES1841125
IMAGES1847020
IMAGES186160
IMAGES1873105
IMAGES187651
IMAGES1883293
IMAGES188359
IMAGES190633
IMAGES192472
IMAGES194161
IMAGES194359
IMAGES1945363
IMAGES1945522
IMAGES19534
IMAGES195613
IMAGES195937
IMAGES205507
IMAGES212878
IMAGES213244
IMAGES216655
IMAGES217774
IMAGES221161
IMAGES221374
IMAGES221794
IMAGES222892
IMAGES223195
IMAGES224716
IMAGES2256955
IMAGES2304418
IMAGES2392693
IMAGES2392816
IMAGES2394160
IMAGES2394886
IMAGES2395957
IMAGES2400391
IMAGES2553355
IMAGES2606755
IMAGES2621761
IMAGES2833555
IMAGES293191
IMAGES3183955
IMAGES3196570
IMAGES3423361
IMAGES3731845
IMAGES3733564
IMAGES377761
IMAGES3783958
IMAGES3796255
IMAGES3797632
IMAGES3798808
IMAGES3801325
IMAGES3801862
IMAGES3803458
IMAGES3804439
IMAGES3804964
IMAGES3807388
IMAGES3812821
IMAGES38992
IMAGES3938155
IMAGES3962758
IMAGES4009078
IMAGES4009780
IMAGES40591
IMAGES40981
IMAGES4135909
IMAGES41368
IMAGES4174321
IMAGES4194955
IMAGES419995
IMAGES422161
IMAGES42346
IMAGES423559
IMAGES425047
IMAGES426616
IMAGES427219
IMAGES431986
IMAGES432364
IMAGES433717
IMAGES433759
IMAGES43471
IMAGES435478
IMAGES436561
IMAGES438253
IMAGES440173
IMAGES442639
IMAGES443614
IMAGES445420
IMAGES445882
IMAGES4493158
IMAGES456304
IMAGES456520
IMAGES458488
IMAGES458683
IMAGES459340
IMAGES465124
IMAGES465874
IMAGES48223
IMAGES4863430
IMAGES51283
IMAGES51703
IMAGES5213155
IMAGES5240755
IMAGES524146
IMAGES5444758
IMAGES5569555
IMAGES56110
IMAGES5822176
IMAGES5826847
IMAGES5832019
IMAGES5838298
IMAGES5874394
IMAGES5881912
IMAGES5882494
IMAGES5882830
IMAGES5905780
IMAGES5930047
IMAGES615382
IMAGES6239650
IMAGES6331372
IMAGES64231
IMAGES6449083
IMAGES6598447
IMAGES66118
IMAGES6617968
IMAGES662749
IMAGES669838
IMAGES6711550
IMAGES6711874
IMAGES6712918
IMAGES6713062
IMAGES6714652
IMAGES6715447
IMAGES6719617
IMAGES6723157
IMAGES6725260
IMAGES6725326
IMAGES6725365
IMAGES672637
IMAGES6726856
IMAGES674038
IMAGES675676
IMAGES677161
IMAGES678265
IMAGES6786484
IMAGES678757
IMAGES678850
IMAGES67984
IMAGES6820003
IMAGES68584
IMAGES686314
IMAGES6869047
IMAGES68896
IMAGES689320
IMAGES689506
IMAGES6896656
IMAGES691405
IMAGES694414
IMAGES699415
IMAGES700996
IMAGES701725
IMAGES706564
IMAGES7097506
IMAGES7098616
IMAGES712036
IMAGES7185247
IMAGES718579
IMAGES719080
IMAGES725230
IMAGES725239
IMAGES7259005
IMAGES7259353
IMAGES7259830
IMAGES7261270
IMAGES7262368
IMAGES7284376
IMAGES7285045
IMAGES7285357
IMAGES7285381
IMAGES7292650
IMAGES73621
IMAGES73885
IMAGES7414072
IMAGES74155
IMAGES7491598
IMAGES7492441
IMAGES7492720
IMAGES7493398
IMAGES7493407
IMAGES7496197
IMAGES75553
IMAGES7575250
IMAGES75775
IMAGES7729453
IMAGES7834447
IMAGES79813
IMAGES80398
IMAGES8111653
IMAGES8216149
IMAGES8268247
IMAGES828949
IMAGES8360050
IMAGES8372047
IMAGES8451247
IMAGES8608447
IMAGES8610247
IMAGES86170
IMAGES8682253
IMAGES8719450
IMAGES8826298
IMAGES8900332
IMAGES8900845
IMAGES8909047
IMAGES9002650
IMAGES9074050
IMAGES91654
IMAGES9166621
IMAGES9210847
IMAGES9266647
IMAGES932347
IMAGES9363259
IMAGES9363475
IMAGES9369274
IMAGES95011
IMAGES952228
IMAGES9611047
IMAGES9668536
IMAGES9668749
IMAGES9669472
IMAGES9669775
IMAGES9671863
IMAGES9766459
IMAGES9786247
IMAGES9789301
IMAGES9791302
IMAGES9795868
IMAGES9795874
IMAN