Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 17 November 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
I1
IAAU
IAG96
IAGA1111
IAIBEN
IAIN
IAMJAI
IAN
IAN314
IANFLORENCE
IANMAC
IANMAC91
IANO
IANSLOG
IANSUM
IANUSHER
IAZ58
IBCRUSIN
IBSFLIGHTCASES
ICABOD
ICARUS
ICCIRB
ICEBEARD
ICEMAGIC
ICEMAIDEN
ICETON
ICTHUS
IDAD
IDEAS
IDEN384
IDGOLDBUG
IDS1964
IFO
IGGY
IGGYTHESMIDGE
IGNATIUS88
IGNITE141
IGUESS
IGWORTHY2
IJS
ILDUCE
ILGARFICO
ILGIGA
ILJA16042012
ILLAPULITO3
ILLY
ILMAGODELLORO
ILOVEMYMONEY
ILPROFESSORE
ILPUSCELLO
ILYS2003
IMA
IMACHAGG
IMAGES10080316
IMAGES10080556
IMAGES10080898
IMAGES1010809
IMAGES10227328
IMAGES10227580
IMAGES10239301
IMAGES10362847
IMAGES10491250
IMAGES10500247
IMAGES10521847
IMAGES106135
IMAGES10666606
IMAGES1069
IMAGES10766050
IMAGES10801450
IMAGES108832
IMAGES10942
IMAGES10946647
IMAGES109969
IMAGES109993
IMAGES11027647
IMAGES1104469
IMAGES1107484
IMAGES1112479
IMAGES1112995
IMAGES1114507
IMAGES1115587
IMAGES1119745
IMAGES11217847
IMAGES1122460
IMAGES1124176
IMAGES11260447
IMAGES11335447
IMAGES1137427
IMAGES11435056
IMAGES11475247
IMAGES11496247
IMAGES11597647
IMAGES11720050
IMAGES11732050
IMAGES11766253
IMAGES11778250
IMAGES1180555
IMAGES11825047
IMAGES11864053
IMAGES11999647
IMAGES12008101
IMAGES120442
IMAGES12078856
IMAGES12085471
IMAGES12165856
IMAGES12193456
IMAGES12320650
IMAGES12334
IMAGES12360850
IMAGES12477250
IMAGES12508447
IMAGES1252072
IMAGES12539047
IMAGES12547450
IMAGES12595447
IMAGES1278043
IMAGES12786847
IMAGES12789847
IMAGES1280515
IMAGES12830047
IMAGES12842653
IMAGES12936247
IMAGES13026475
IMAGES13026592
IMAGES13028371
IMAGES130291
IMAGES130303
IMAGES13032382
IMAGES13033294
IMAGES13033927
IMAGES13037422
IMAGES13038898
IMAGES13039570
IMAGES13039618
IMAGES13040101
IMAGES13040167
IMAGES13040176
IMAGES13040722
IMAGES13040788
IMAGES130411
IMAGES13042180
IMAGES13044235
IMAGES13045576
IMAGES13047421
IMAGES13048414
IMAGES13048642
IMAGES13048774
IMAGES13049101
IMAGES13053592
IMAGES13054144
IMAGES13055941
IMAGES13058200
IMAGES13058374
IMAGES13059031
IMAGES13061281
IMAGES13062031
IMAGES13062058
IMAGES13063513
IMAGES13063624
IMAGES13066372
IMAGES13070503
IMAGES13071265
IMAGES13078747
IMAGES13079062
IMAGES13079770
IMAGES13082245
IMAGES13083427
IMAGES13083478
IMAGES130843
IMAGES13084996
IMAGES13085653
IMAGES13090105
IMAGES13090141
IMAGES13090996
IMAGES13091188
IMAGES13091350
IMAGES13091731
IMAGES13094626
IMAGES13096198
IMAGES13096216
IMAGES13097107
IMAGES13097347
IMAGES13098952
IMAGES13099393
IMAGES13099498
IMAGES13099777
IMAGES13106668
IMAGES13106923
IMAGES13109173
IMAGES13113580
IMAGES13113853
IMAGES131143
IMAGES13117717
IMAGES13117864
IMAGES13120261
IMAGES13131277
IMAGES13131373
IMAGES13139824
IMAGES13139830
IMAGES13139950
IMAGES13140136
IMAGES13140190
IMAGES13143136
IMAGES13144357
IMAGES13145074
IMAGES13146523
IMAGES13147246
IMAGES13147699
IMAGES13147777
IMAGES13148296
IMAGES13150006
IMAGES13152445
IMAGES13154482
IMAGES13158790
IMAGES13159189
IMAGES13159222
IMAGES13162177
IMAGES13163875
IMAGES13164091
IMAGES13165654
IMAGES13166155
IMAGES13166779
IMAGES13166947
IMAGES13166983
IMAGES13168213
IMAGES13169746
IMAGES13172392
IMAGES13172509
IMAGES13173094
IMAGES13173442
IMAGES13173877
IMAGES13177303
IMAGES13179379
IMAGES13184002
IMAGES13184725
IMAGES13186117
IMAGES13186159
IMAGES13186516
IMAGES13189384
IMAGES13190689
IMAGES13191340
IMAGES13192852
IMAGES13193503
IMAGES13197403
IMAGES13199188
IMAGES13199620
IMAGES13203721
IMAGES13203931
IMAGES13205437
IMAGES13206454
IMAGES13206934
IMAGES13207753
IMAGES13208365
IMAGES13208443
IMAGES13210414
IMAGES13212799
IMAGES13213294
IMAGES13215211
IMAGES13215322
IMAGES13216669
IMAGES13217041
IMAGES13219774
IMAGES13220395
IMAGES13220863
IMAGES13222711
IMAGES13223203
IMAGES13223221
IMAGES13223845
IMAGES13226095
IMAGES13226785
IMAGES13226977
IMAGES13227364
IMAGES13227469
IMAGES13227697
IMAGES13227820
IMAGES13228096
IMAGES13229962
IMAGES13230961
IMAGES13233253
IMAGES13234594
IMAGES13234675
IMAGES13234753
IMAGES13235893
IMAGES13236403
IMAGES13237414
IMAGES13239217
IMAGES13243525
IMAGES13244017
IMAGES13249171
IMAGES13275280
IMAGES13275595
IMAGES13290574
IMAGES13325035
IMAGES13331974
IMAGES13336777
IMAGES13380571
IMAGES13407571
IMAGES13412200
IMAGES13440577
IMAGES13472671
IMAGES13493977
IMAGES13534240
IMAGES13534426
IMAGES13584577
IMAGES13588771
IMAGES13628446
IMAGES13628638
IMAGES13629790
IMAGES13638472
IMAGES13638634
IMAGES13639186
IMAGES13639420
IMAGES13651894
IMAGES13652041
IMAGES13653307
IMAGES13668805
IMAGES13672
IMAGES13673374
IMAGES13751464
IMAGES137767
IMAGES1382758
IMAGES13896577
IMAGES13906909
IMAGES13911610
IMAGES13912021
IMAGES13912279
IMAGES13912495
IMAGES13912666
IMAGES139225
IMAGES13958053
IMAGES13969174
IMAGES14013061
IMAGES14013466
IMAGES14013592
IMAGES14014471
IMAGES14017804
IMAGES14018926
IMAGES14020450
IMAGES14022403
IMAGES14023309
IMAGES14024164
IMAGES14038177
IMAGES14067676
IMAGES14116777
IMAGES14123974
IMAGES14124058
IMAGES14143900
IMAGES14143930
IMAGES14146945
IMAGES14161141
IMAGES14161528
IMAGES14162812
IMAGES14163004
IMAGES14164441
IMAGES14165305
IMAGES14165962
IMAGES14167417
IMAGES14169310
IMAGES14169649
IMAGES14171494
IMAGES14172829
IMAGES14175160
IMAGES14175388
IMAGES14177482
IMAGES14178382
IMAGES14178685
IMAGES14182735
IMAGES14186491
IMAGES142315
IMAGES142801
IMAGES14293885
IMAGES14320897
IMAGES14322811
IMAGES14484178
IMAGES1451845
IMAGES14661685
IMAGES146773
IMAGES14689306
IMAGES14689369
IMAGES14692948
IMAGES14694604
IMAGES14695564
IMAGES14741716
IMAGES14741725
IMAGES14742049
IMAGES14742868
IMAGES14744665
IMAGES14746549
IMAGES14746870
IMAGES14751733
IMAGES14751928
IMAGES14752891
IMAGES14756371
IMAGES14756899
IMAGES14758261
IMAGES14760085
IMAGES14760247
IMAGES14762935
IMAGES14766436
IMAGES14769223
IMAGES14769295
IMAGES14769664
IMAGES14769925
IMAGES14770354
IMAGES14771782
IMAGES14771794
IMAGES14774863
IMAGES14775514
IMAGES14776804
IMAGES14781238
IMAGES14783737
IMAGES147838
IMAGES14785969
IMAGES14786077
IMAGES14788222
IMAGES14789059
IMAGES14789275
IMAGES14789710
IMAGES14790262
IMAGES14793166
IMAGES14793193
IMAGES14795365
IMAGES14795470
IMAGES14796970
IMAGES14797012
IMAGES14798749
IMAGES14799505
IMAGES14800147
IMAGES14804197
IMAGES14804230
IMAGES14809891
IMAGES14810560
IMAGES14810722
IMAGES14811697
IMAGES14817832
IMAGES14818795
IMAGES14820634
IMAGES14823946
IMAGES14828509
IMAGES14829607
IMAGES14830495
IMAGES14832781
IMAGES14833030
IMAGES14838586
IMAGES14838670
IMAGES14839345
IMAGES14840374
IMAGES14841037
IMAGES14841163
IMAGES14841763
IMAGES14842111
IMAGES14842261
IMAGES14843908
IMAGES14856754
IMAGES14866615
IMAGES14971354
IMAGES14991322
IMAGES14991385
IMAGES150118
IMAGES15023611
IMAGES15071617
IMAGES15071641
IMAGES15083479
IMAGES15083560
IMAGES15083926
IMAGES15083998
IMAGES150874
IMAGES151234
IMAGES15124405
IMAGES15142060
IMAGES15142402
IMAGES15148618
IMAGES15149047
IMAGES15156169
IMAGES15159859
IMAGES15160894
IMAGES15161248
IMAGES15191569
IMAGES15191590
IMAGES15195304
IMAGES15199000
IMAGES15199498
IMAGES15200677
IMAGES15211399
IMAGES15223960
IMAGES15250213
IMAGES15250216
IMAGES15252043
IMAGES15253021
IMAGES15254437
IMAGES15254641
IMAGES15256897
IMAGES15259315
IMAGES15260164
IMAGES15261874
IMAGES15273916
IMAGES15274324
IMAGES15275254
IMAGES15275548
IMAGES15276985
IMAGES15277813
IMAGES15277900
IMAGES15278992
IMAGES15279145
IMAGES15279547
IMAGES15279613
IMAGES15279943
IMAGES15280009
IMAGES15280183
IMAGES15280231
IMAGES15280552
IMAGES15281218
IMAGES15281227
IMAGES15282064
IMAGES15282673
IMAGES15284692
IMAGES15285790
IMAGES15286498
IMAGES15286564
IMAGES15286576
IMAGES15287800
IMAGES15287803
IMAGES15289012
IMAGES15290362
IMAGES15290728
IMAGES152920
IMAGES15293146
IMAGES15294289
IMAGES15295240
IMAGES15295597
IMAGES15296032
IMAGES15298396
IMAGES15298669
IMAGES15299074
IMAGES15300190
IMAGES153007
IMAGES15301381
IMAGES15302056
IMAGES15302824
IMAGES15302989
IMAGES15303352
IMAGES15304366
IMAGES15304852
IMAGES15305296
IMAGES15305425
IMAGES15305440
IMAGES15305701
IMAGES15307705
IMAGES15307876
IMAGES15308197
IMAGES15308293
IMAGES15308860
IMAGES15309457
IMAGES15310444
IMAGES15310492
IMAGES15312532
IMAGES15312859
IMAGES15313048
IMAGES15313477
IMAGES15313534
IMAGES15313699
IMAGES15314869
IMAGES15314926
IMAGES15317518
IMAGES15318910
IMAGES15319000
IMAGES15320029
IMAGES15320551
IMAGES15320818
IMAGES15321826
IMAGES15322423
IMAGES15322447
IMAGES15326950
IMAGES15327379
IMAGES15327676
IMAGES15327991
IMAGES15328921
IMAGES15329329
IMAGES15330385
IMAGES15333529
IMAGES15337714
IMAGES15337861
IMAGES15338164
IMAGES15339850
IMAGES15342151
IMAGES15342970
IMAGES15343411
IMAGES15343810
IMAGES15345109
IMAGES15347545
IMAGES15350338
IMAGES15351514
IMAGES15354460
IMAGES15354895
IMAGES15355162
IMAGES15357079
IMAGES15359266
IMAGES15362080
IMAGES15362584
IMAGES15363157
IMAGES15364123
IMAGES15364216
IMAGES15366919
IMAGES15367045
IMAGES15367354
IMAGES15370147
IMAGES15371668
IMAGES15372532
IMAGES15373216
IMAGES15373381
IMAGES15374167
IMAGES15375163
IMAGES15376252
IMAGES15379075
IMAGES15379636
IMAGES15380197
IMAGES15380272
IMAGES15380350
IMAGES15380392
IMAGES15381850
IMAGES15383797
IMAGES15385960
IMAGES15385993
IMAGES15386296
IMAGES15387817
IMAGES15387904
IMAGES15388975
IMAGES15388978
IMAGES15389059
IMAGES15389341
IMAGES15389440
IMAGES15389653
IMAGES15390199
IMAGES15390490
IMAGES15390769
IMAGES15391327
IMAGES15393397
IMAGES15393490
IMAGES15393769
IMAGES15393856
IMAGES15393895
IMAGES15394108
IMAGES15394240
IMAGES15394393
IMAGES15394675
IMAGES15394741
IMAGES15395119
IMAGES15395194
IMAGES15395209
IMAGES15395248
IMAGES15395527
IMAGES15395566
IMAGES15395719
IMAGES15395779
IMAGES15395857
IMAGES15395917
IMAGES15396211
IMAGES15396301
IMAGES15396454
IMAGES15396724
IMAGES15396736
IMAGES15396763
IMAGES15396826
IMAGES15396937
IMAGES15397042
IMAGES15397159
IMAGES15397309
IMAGES15397540
IMAGES15398041
IMAGES15398233
IMAGES15398266
IMAGES15398308
IMAGES15399247
IMAGES15399340
IMAGES15399472
IMAGES15399730
IMAGES15399841
IMAGES15400234
IMAGES15400282
IMAGES15400318
IMAGES15400621
IMAGES15400804
IMAGES15401083
IMAGES15401410
IMAGES15401602
IMAGES15401746
IMAGES15401866
IMAGES15401887
IMAGES15401995
IMAGES15402073
IMAGES15402118
IMAGES15402481
IMAGES15402508
IMAGES15402589
IMAGES15402640
IMAGES15402661
IMAGES15402874
IMAGES15404419
IMAGES15404446
IMAGES15404506
IMAGES15404779
IMAGES15404800
IMAGES15404815
IMAGES15404848
IMAGES15405061
IMAGES15405490
IMAGES15405529
IMAGES15405553
IMAGES15405781
IMAGES15405802
IMAGES15405820
IMAGES15405961
IMAGES15405994
IMAGES15406006
IMAGES15406831
IMAGES15406963
IMAGES15406972
IMAGES15407023
IMAGES15407260
IMAGES15407545
IMAGES15407812
IMAGES15407899
IMAGES15408121
IMAGES15408211
IMAGES15409018
IMAGES15409102
IMAGES15409174
IMAGES15409213
IMAGES15409282
IMAGES15409495
IMAGES15409618
IMAGES15409963
IMAGES15410092
IMAGES15410557
IMAGES15410794
IMAGES15410839
IMAGES15410923
IMAGES15410944
IMAGES15411019
IMAGES15411319
IMAGES15411463
IMAGES15411475
IMAGES15411832
IMAGES15411859
IMAGES15412222
IMAGES15412318
IMAGES15412735
IMAGES15412885
IMAGES15412945
IMAGES15413005
IMAGES15413500
IMAGES15413707
IMAGES15414046
IMAGES15414226
IMAGES15414310
IMAGES15414454
IMAGES15414823
IMAGES15415414
IMAGES15415525
IMAGES15415744
IMAGES15415942
IMAGES15416431
IMAGES15416509
IMAGES15416671
IMAGES15417142
IMAGES15417436
IMAGES15418096
IMAGES15418144
IMAGES15418381
IMAGES15418624
IMAGES15418636
IMAGES15418726
IMAGES15418891
IMAGES15418978
IMAGES15419341
IMAGES15419470
IMAGES15419614
IMAGES15419617
IMAGES15419758
IMAGES15420040
IMAGES15420271
IMAGES15420562
IMAGES15420697
IMAGES15420721
IMAGES15420856
IMAGES15421258
IMAGES15421261
IMAGES15421600
IMAGES15422467
IMAGES15422818
IMAGES15422827
IMAGES15422905
IMAGES15423040
IMAGES15423370
IMAGES15423382
IMAGES15423451
IMAGES155284
IMAGES157678
IMAGES159913
IMAGES160204
IMAGES160933
IMAGES1612219
IMAGES163519
IMAGES166954
IMAGES170818
IMAGES17170
IMAGES172567
IMAGES173431
IMAGES17347
IMAGES1755355
IMAGES1763839
IMAGES177913
IMAGES178570
IMAGES178852
IMAGES179623
IMAGES180457
IMAGES1834429
IMAGES1835806
IMAGES183583
IMAGES1838617
IMAGES1840357
IMAGES1841125
IMAGES1846153
IMAGES1847020
IMAGES186160
IMAGES1873105
IMAGES187651
IMAGES1883293
IMAGES188359
IMAGES190633
IMAGES192472
IMAGES194161
IMAGES194359
IMAGES1945363
IMAGES1945522
IMAGES19534
IMAGES195613
IMAGES195937
IMAGES204562
IMAGES205507
IMAGES212878
IMAGES213244
IMAGES216655
IMAGES217774
IMAGES221161
IMAGES221374
IMAGES221794
IMAGES222892
IMAGES223195
IMAGES224716
IMAGES2247259
IMAGES2256955
IMAGES226063
IMAGES229840
IMAGES2304418
IMAGES2392693
IMAGES2392816
IMAGES2394160
IMAGES2394886
IMAGES2395957
IMAGES2400391
IMAGES2553355
IMAGES2606755
IMAGES2621761
IMAGES26590
IMAGES2833555
IMAGES293191
IMAGES3183955
IMAGES3196570
IMAGES3423361
IMAGES34255
IMAGES3731845
IMAGES3733564
IMAGES377761
IMAGES3783958
IMAGES3796255
IMAGES3797632
IMAGES3798808
IMAGES3801325
IMAGES3801862
IMAGES3803458
IMAGES3804439
IMAGES3804964
IMAGES3807388
IMAGES3812821
IMAGES38992
IMAGES3938155
IMAGES39445
IMAGES3962758
IMAGES4009078
IMAGES4009780
IMAGES40591
IMAGES40981
IMAGES4135909
IMAGES41368
IMAGES4174321
IMAGES4194955
IMAGES419995
IMAGES422161
IMAGES42346
IMAGES423514
IMAGES423559
IMAGES425047
IMAGES426616
IMAGES427219
IMAGES431986
IMAGES432364
IMAGES433717
IMAGES433759
IMAGES43471
IMAGES435478
IMAGES437797
IMAGES438253
IMAGES440173
IMAGES442639
IMAGES443614
IMAGES445420
IMAGES445882
IMAGES4493158
IMAGES449332
IMAGES456304
IMAGES456520
IMAGES458488
IMAGES458683
IMAGES459340
IMAGES465124
IMAGES465874
IMAGES471772
IMAGES48223
IMAGES4863430
IMAGES51283
IMAGES51703
IMAGES5213155
IMAGES5240755
IMAGES524146
IMAGES5444758
IMAGES5569555
IMAGES56110
IMAGES5822176
IMAGES5826847
IMAGES5832019
IMAGES5838298
IMAGES5874394
IMAGES5881912
IMAGES5882494
IMAGES5882830
IMAGES5905780
IMAGES5930047
IMAGES615382
IMAGES6239650
IMAGES6331372
IMAGES64231
IMAGES6449083
IMAGES6519847
IMAGES6598447
IMAGES66118
IMAGES6617968
IMAGES662749
IMAGES669838
IMAGES6711550
IMAGES6711874
IMAGES6712831
IMAGES6712918
IMAGES6713062
IMAGES6714652
IMAGES6715447
IMAGES6719617
IMAGES6723157
IMAGES6725260
IMAGES6725326
IMAGES6725365
IMAGES672637
IMAGES6726856
IMAGES674038
IMAGES6744883
IMAGES675676
IMAGES677161
IMAGES677491
IMAGES678265
IMAGES6786484
IMAGES678757
IMAGES678850
IMAGES67984
IMAGES6820003
IMAGES683284
IMAGES68584
IMAGES686314
IMAGES6869047
IMAGES68896
IMAGES689320
IMAGES689506
IMAGES6896656
IMAGES691405
IMAGES694414
IMAGES699331
IMAGES699415
IMAGES700996
IMAGES701725
IMAGES706564
IMAGES7097506
IMAGES7098616
IMAGES712036
IMAGES7185247
IMAGES718579
IMAGES718915
IMAGES719080
IMAGES725230
IMAGES725239
IMAGES7259005
IMAGES7259353
IMAGES7259830
IMAGES7260787
IMAGES7261270
IMAGES7262368
IMAGES7284376
IMAGES7285045
IMAGES7285357
IMAGES7285381
IMAGES7292650
IMAGES73621
IMAGES73885
IMAGES7414072
IMAGES74155
IMAGES7491598
IMAGES7492441
IMAGES7492720
IMAGES7493398
IMAGES7493407
IMAGES7496197
IMAGES75553
IMAGES7575250
IMAGES75775
IMAGES7729453
IMAGES7834447
IMAGES79813
IMAGES80398
IMAGES8111653
IMAGES8216149
IMAGES8268247
IMAGES828949
IMAGES8360050
IMAGES8372047
IMAGES8451247
IMAGES8608447
IMAGES8610247
IMAGES86170
IMAGES86584
IMAGES8682253
IMAGES8719450
IMAGES8826298
IMAGES8900332
IMAGES8900845
IMAGES8909047
IMAGES9002650
IMAGES9074050
IMAGES91654
IMAGES9166621
IMAGES9210847
IMAGES9266647
IMAGES932347
IMAGES9363259
IMAGES9363475
IMAGES9369274
IMAGES95011
IMAGES952228
IMAGES9611047
IMAGES9668536
IMAGES9668749
IMAGES9669472
IMAGES9669775
IMAGES9671863
IMAGES9671998
IMAGES9766459
IMAGES9786247
IMAGES9789301
IMAGES9791302
IMAGES9795868
IMAGES9795874
IMAN
IML
IMMEDOTCO
IMOHOLIFOS
IMP500
IMPACT090205
IMPANA
IMPERIALDRAGON888
IMRANBINKAMAL
IMW33RD0
INAURUM
INCA
INDHARANI
INDIGO10978
INDIGO16051
INDIGO16744
INDIGO17455
INDIGO18511
INDIGO18757
INDIGO19459
INDIGO1967
INDIGO20044
INDIGO34276
INDIGO35191
INDIGO35200
INDIGO35839
INDIGO3918
INDIGO40627
INDIGO41488
INDIGO41686
INDIGO43531
INDIGO46816
INDIGO48397
INDIGO59179
INDIGO66529
INDIGOGREEN
INDIGOSNAP
INFINITE88
INFINITI
INFINITY
INFLATIONFIGHTER101
INGENIUS
INGLES
INGODWETRUST
INGOLDBY
INI
INKJBK
INMACD
INNO
INRAINBOWS
INSIDEVEYRON
INSITU
INSOF
INTALPAK
INTBIO
INTEGRALE
INTEL
INTELINSIDE
INTENSIVIST
INTHESANDS
INTI
INUDOG
INVERCRAIG7624
INVESSOR
INVEST100024
INVEST100060
INVEST1003144
INVEST10046047
INVEST10062850
INVEST10080577
INVEST10161253
INVEST10205047
INVEST10210450
INVEST10232191
INVEST10232671
INVEST10235095
INVEST10272247
INVEST10317847
INVEST10444453
INVEST10473250
INVEST104776
INVEST104869
INVEST1054117
INVEST10596250
INVEST10601047
INVEST10610050
INVEST10653259
INVEST10664653
INVEST10665886
INVEST10665997
INVEST10668307
INVEST10725847
INVEST1076161
INVEST1078102
INVEST10842850
INVEST1087561
INVEST109030
INVEST109417
INVEST10954447
INVEST1103362
INVEST1107835
INVEST1110580
INVEST1112605
INVEST11128459
INVEST11157859
INVEST111886
INVEST1120195
INVEST11252650
INVEST11264647
INVEST11279650
INVEST11283874
INVEST1132420
INVEST113470
INVEST11388847
INVEST11396653
INVEST114244
INVEST1149958
INVEST116248
INVEST116761
INVEST11842447
INVEST119476
INVEST119554
INVEST12011137
INVEST12011212
INVEST12013447
INVEST12086131
INVEST12121447
INVEST122032
INVEST12239677
INVEST123556
INVEST12403012
INVEST12411901
INVEST12473047
INVEST1253770
INVEST125983
INVEST12702247
INVEST1275355
INVEST12858850
INVEST12866653
INVEST12885847
INVEST12913528
INVEST13020313
INVEST13026889
INVEST13027183
INVEST13028242
INVEST13029877
INVEST13030297
INVEST13032820
INVEST13033276
INVEST13033339
INVEST13035415
INVEST13036684
INVEST13038004
INVEST13038013
INVEST13038649
INVEST13039828
INVEST13040656
INVEST13041676
INVEST13041715
INVEST13042636
INVEST13043158
INVEST13043743
INVEST13045018
INVEST13047235
INVEST13047775
INVEST13048273
INVEST13049164
INVEST13049290
INVEST13056796
INVEST13062940
INVEST13065394
INVEST13065586
INVEST13065766
INVEST13065880
INVEST13068028
INVEST13069033
INVEST13069291
INVEST13069738
INVEST13070818
INVEST13070935
INVEST13073935
INVEST13074700
INVEST13075243
INVEST13078672
INVEST13079917
INVEST13082014
INVEST13083787
INVEST13084012
INVEST13084057
INVEST13084999
INVEST13086181
INVEST13086880
INVEST13087132
INVEST13089553
INVEST13091014
INVEST13091050
INVEST13091614
INVEST13092379
INVEST13096798
INVEST13097863
INVEST13099159
INVEST13099726
INVEST13100401
INVEST13102762
INVEST13104853
INVEST13107151
INVEST131089
INVEST13110724
INVEST13111021
INVEST13114609
INVEST13116733
INVEST13117378
INVEST13117606
INVEST13139962
INVEST13140016
INVEST13140409
INVEST13142530
INVEST13145251
INVEST13148974
INVEST13150228
INVEST13151647
INVEST13151671
INVEST13153630
INVEST13155457
INVEST13155772
INVEST13156402
INVEST13156747
INVEST13156978
INVEST13158403
INVEST13159432
INVEST13159726
INVEST13162309
INVEST13165060
INVEST13165198
INVEST13165609
INVEST13165741
INVEST13167286
INVEST13167355
INVEST13168792
INVEST13170484
INVEST13170595
INVEST13171702
INVEST13171819
INVEST13171996
INVEST13177426
INVEST13177642
INVEST13178350
INVEST13178752
INVEST13181218
INVEST13182718
INVEST13182838
INVEST13183201
INVEST13183537
INVEST13183909
INVEST13184482
INVEST13184758
INVEST13185157
INVEST13187740
INVEST13191100
INVEST13191292
INVEST13192840
INVEST13196518
INVEST13196581
INVEST13197124
INVEST13200559
INVEST13200991
INVEST13203013
INVEST13204456
INVEST13205605
INVEST13206403
INVEST13207567
INVEST13210552
INVEST13210702
INVEST13214305
INVEST13214545
INVEST13215961
INVEST13216747
INVEST13219516
INVEST13220047
INVEST13222333
INVEST13223515
INVEST13224391
INVEST13225234
INVEST13228768
INVEST13229338
INVEST13229755
INVEST13231849
INVEST13232974
INVEST13233091
INVEST13234708
INVEST13235293
INVEST13236001
INVEST13236697
INVEST13237693
INVEST13240090
INVEST13241932
INVEST13242127
INVEST13242163
INVEST13274962
INVEST13308574
INVEST1337
INVEST13473574
INVEST13493974
INVEST13495177
INVEST134974
INVEST13533676
INVEST13587745
INVEST13588537
INVEST13624207
INVEST13628488
INVEST13628992
INVEST13629076
INVEST13631509
INVEST13638235
INVEST13650823
INVEST13651585
INVEST136519
INVEST13668628
INVEST13669186
INVEST13692208
INVEST13869289
INVEST13907491
INVEST13908580
INVEST13909846
INVEST13910197
INVEST13965325
INVEST13967449
INVEST14015686
INVEST14015701
INVEST14018152
INVEST14021011
INVEST14023972
INVEST140446
INVEST14046574
INVEST140506
INVEST14092774
INVEST14106010
INVEST14125144
INVEST14125501
INVEST14125648
INVEST14125789
INVEST141604
INVEST14162674
INVEST14163118
INVEST14163232
INVEST14163394
INVEST14172211
INVEST14175310
INVEST14175760
INVEST14176381
INVEST14176429
INVEST14181490
INVEST14181925
INVEST14181943
INVEST14183548
INVEST14183974
INVEST14184394
INVEST14184598
INVEST14211922
INVEST14352088
INVEST1437955
INVEST14503291
INVEST14513494
INVEST14568223
INVEST14639485
INVEST146446
INVEST14691118
INVEST14693461
INVEST14725015
INVEST14739151
INVEST14739487
INVEST14741959
INVEST14745958
INVEST14746039
INVEST14748679
INVEST14748784
INVEST14749705
INVEST14750692
INVEST14751175
INVEST14751208
INVEST14752798
INVEST14754853
INVEST14754898
INVEST14754973
INVEST14755888
INVEST14757109
INVEST14757625
INVEST14758222
INVEST14760586
INVEST14762158
INVEST14764036
INVEST14766025
INVEST14768590
INVEST14771989
INVEST14772463
INVEST14772511
INVEST14778070
INVEST14780041
INVEST14780884
INVEST14785417
INVEST14785852
INVEST14786143
INVEST14786452
INVEST14789239
INVEST14789821
INVEST14790526
INVEST14790652
INVEST14794807
INVEST14795239
INVEST14796442
INVEST14798383
INVEST14800297
INVEST14801986
INVEST14802061
INVEST14802283
INVEST14803003
INVEST14803282
INVEST14803606
INVEST14804155
INVEST14805760
INVEST14806333
INVEST14807713
INVEST14808160
INVEST14809630
INVEST14810101
INVEST14810158
INVEST14810251
INVEST14811181
INVEST14813122
INVEST14818690
INVEST14821591
INVEST14821669
INVEST14822182
INVEST14822407
INVEST14825347
INVEST14828167
INVEST14832604
INVEST14833591
INVEST14833600
INVEST14835916
INVEST14836138
INVEST14837923
INVEST14842114
INVEST14842381
INVEST14843416
INVEST14844793
INVEST14845078
INVEST14868802
INVEST14894827
INVEST14909821
INVEST14914534
INVEST14940277
INVEST149608
INVEST14979916
INVEST14988163
INVEST14991166
INVEST15001456
INVEST15039775
INVEST150811
INVEST15084172
INVEST15084559
INVEST15092428
INVEST15092572
INVEST15093163
INVEST15095002
INVEST15124438
INVEST15131842
INVEST15137644
INVEST15146932
INVEST15146950
INVEST15147529
INVEST15160930
INVEST15161344
INVEST15162061
INVEST15172354
INVEST15198991
INVEST15199510
INVEST15199753
INVEST152092
INVEST15211846
INVEST15223777
INVEST15223825
INVEST15251665
INVEST15252859
INVEST15253090
INVEST15253483
INVEST15255133
INVEST15255667
INVEST15256642
INVEST15257494
INVEST15259510
INVEST15262321
INVEST15263821
INVEST15275380
INVEST15275401
INVEST15276547
INVEST15277087
INVEST15277120
INVEST15278212
INVEST15280471
INVEST15281890
INVEST15282274
INVEST15282466
INVEST15282805
INVEST15283399
INVEST15284245
INVEST15285673
INVEST15286003
INVEST15286330
INVEST15286555
INVEST15288619
INVEST15288664
INVEST15288946
INVEST15289690
INVEST15290581
INVEST15290617
INVEST15290707
INVEST15291187
INVEST15292711
INVEST15293110
INVEST15293542
INVEST15293554
INVEST15294478
INVEST15295921
INVEST15296041
INVEST15296563
INVEST15300154
INVEST15301234
INVEST15301690
INVEST15302659
INVEST15304450
INVEST15307192
INVEST15308038
INVEST15308167
INVEST15308302
INVEST15308821
INVEST15309088
INVEST15309385
INVEST15310276
INVEST15310324
INVEST15310453
INVEST15310591
INVEST15310603
INVEST15311737
INVEST15311938
INVEST15312253
INVEST15314965
INVEST15314995
INVEST15315481
INVEST15317575
INVEST15317614
INVEST15317791
INVEST15318058
INVEST15318094
INVEST15318283
INVEST15319141
INVEST15319498
INVEST15320851
INVEST15322150
INVEST15322603
INVEST15324409
INVEST15325159
INVEST15326794
INVEST15331000
INVEST15333934
INVEST15334633
INVEST15335437
INVEST15341572
INVEST15343333
INVEST15344704
INVEST15349081
INVEST15350935
INVEST15353206
INVEST15354838
INVEST15357421
INVEST15357688
INVEST15359284
INVEST15361171
INVEST15361366
INVEST15363514
INVEST15364603
INVEST15364909
INVEST15366844
INVEST15368524
INVEST15370321
INVEST15370741
INVEST15370936
INVEST15371935
INVEST15372265
INVEST15376894
INVEST15377773
INVEST15378568
INVEST15380992
INVEST15381784
INVEST15385822
INVEST15386995
INVEST15388642
INVEST15388825
INVEST15388945
INVEST15389002
INVEST15389029
INVEST15389050
INVEST15389065
INVEST15389521
INVEST15389551
INVEST15389647
INVEST15389662
INVEST15390004
INVEST15390871
INVEST15390931
INVEST15391231
INVEST15391324
INVEST15391633
INVEST15391795
INVEST15391861
INVEST15392209
INVEST15392398
INVEST15392506
INVEST15392566
INVEST15392581
INVEST15392800
INVEST15392905
INVEST15393388
INVEST15393502
INVEST15393637
INVEST15393649
INVEST15393688
INVEST15394093
INVEST15394285
INVEST15394378
INVEST15394405
INVEST15394966
INVEST15395032
INVEST15395170
INVEST15395500
INVEST15395671
INVEST15395791
INVEST15396091
INVEST15396223
INVEST15396268
INVEST15396298
INVEST15396391
INVEST15397240
INVEST15397387
INVEST15397591
INVEST15397912
INVEST15398071
INVEST15398122
INVEST15398347
INVEST15398431
INVEST15398485
INVEST15398662
INVEST15399043
INVEST15399067
INVEST15399076
INVEST15399436
INVEST15399676
INVEST15399823
INVEST15400087
INVEST15400210
INVEST15400393
INVEST15400537
INVEST15401101
INVEST15402052
INVEST15402460
INVEST15402520
INVEST15402565
INVEST15402982
INVEST15403000
INVEST15403069
INVEST15403084
INVEST15403210
INVEST15403840
INVEST15403852
INVEST15403954
INVEST15404032
INVEST15404041
INVEST15404104
INVEST15404167
INVEST15404575
INVEST15404584
INVEST15404605
INVEST15404635
INVEST15404665
INVEST15404827
INVEST15405094
INVEST15405403
INVEST15405433
INVEST15406084
INVEST15406528
INVEST15406828
INVEST15406945
INVEST15407065
INVEST15407470
INVEST15407632
INVEST15407893
INVEST15407917
INVEST15407938
INVEST15407968
INVEST15408625
INVEST15408676
INVEST15408736
INVEST15409147
INVEST15409378
INVEST15409804
INVEST15410056
INVEST15410122
INVEST15410476
INVEST15410695
INVEST15411163
INVEST15411379
INVEST15411556
INVEST15411622
INVEST15411760
INVEST15411778
INVEST15412231
INVEST15412627
INVEST15412939
INVEST15413266
INVEST15413302
INVEST15413323
INVEST15413524
INVEST15414196
INVEST15414499
INVEST15414598
INVEST15414646
INVEST15414970
INVEST15415285
INVEST15415570
INVEST15415663
INVEST15415936
INVEST15416710
INVEST15416731
INVEST15416761
INVEST15416824
INVEST15416911
INVEST15417100
INVEST15417178
INVEST15417259
INVEST15417316
INVEST15417361
INVEST15417418
INVEST15417607
INVEST15417883
INVEST15417955
INVEST15417991
INVEST15418108
INVEST15418207
INVEST15418405
INVEST15418522
INVEST15418843
INVEST15419071
INVEST15419245
INVEST15419449
INVEST15419605
INVEST15419773
INVEST15419869
INVEST15419878
INVEST15420259
INVEST15420316
INVEST15420529
INVEST15420886
INVEST15420922
INVEST15421264
INVEST15421354
INVEST15421387
INVEST15422050
INVEST15422341
INVEST15422386
INVEST15422740
INVEST15422770
INVEST15422779
INVEST15423208
INVEST15423691
INVEST155902
INVEST1564555
INVEST156898
INVEST157054
INVEST157237
INVEST158704
INVEST1610653
INVEST1614361
INVEST161716
INVEST163480
INVEST163681
INVEST1690705
INVEST1691845
INVEST1696153
INVEST169795
INVEST1722970
INVEST173317
INVEST174775
INVEST176146
INVEST178033
INVEST179284
INVEST181681
INVEST182818
INVEST1836076
INVEST1836172
INVEST1838734
INVEST1838965
INVEST1840276
INVEST1840399
INVEST1844080
INVEST185836
INVEST1860424
INVEST1862248
INVEST1875985
INVEST187735
INVEST188752
INVEST188863
INVEST189406
INVEST1900690
INVEST190081
INVEST1904821
INVEST190594
INVEST1913182
INVEST1914958
INVEST1923958
INVEST1945414
INVEST195118
INVEST2062756
INVEST206737
INVEST210433
INVEST210766
INVEST211009
INVEST211783
INVEST213964
INVEST217024
INVEST2174755
INVEST2248633
INVEST225178
INVEST225331
INVEST225544
INVEST225784
INVEST226576
INVEST227497
INVEST227719
INVEST228529
INVEST2300755
INVEST230416
INVEST2325958
INVEST2396212
INVEST2411209
INVEST2797558
INVEST281077
INVEST284146
INVEST291058
INVEST2916355
INVEST30111965
INVEST3053557
INVEST3143143
INVEST3258955
INVEST340567
INVEST3578155
INVEST3641155
INVEST3731767
INVEST3740203
INVEST3793882
INVEST3795961
INVEST3799057
INVEST3799717
INVEST3800317
INVEST3800515
INVEST3801169
INVEST3801418
INVEST3802795
INVEST3804235
INVEST3804370
INVEST3806206
INVEST3807430
INVEST3808375
INVEST3809368
INVEST3810361
INVEST3821224
INVEST3821326
INVEST3872155
INVEST3942955
INVEST4038955
INVEST4166755
INVEST417925
INVEST418876
INVEST419308
INVEST420175
INVEST420817
INVEST420979
INVEST422323
INVEST424333
INVEST424888
INVEST424969
INVEST425791
INVEST425866
INVEST427279
INVEST427780
INVEST435052
INVEST438628
INVEST442720
INVEST445933
INVEST453853
INVEST459895
INVEST460285
INVEST461545
INVEST461701
INVEST462820
INVEST464752
INVEST464860
INVEST4651003
INVEST467071
INVEST469258
INVEST470245
INVEST471412
INVEST472627
INVEST4810555
INVEST4856833
INVEST4856851
INVEST5070961
INVEST522961
INVEST529567
INVEST5732155
INVEST5823484
INVEST5837671
INVEST5837683
INVEST5858050
INVEST5858200
INVEST5862310
INVEST5873068
INVEST5881888
INVEST5882158
INVEST5904538
INVEST5906818
INVEST5906980
INVEST5907238
INVEST6077650
INVEST612502
INVEST614155
INVEST614209
INVEST6181447
INVEST6331228
INVEST6332023
INVEST6332269
INVEST6332371
INVEST6333880
INVEST6366247
INVEST6451462
INVEST6464218
INVEST654994
INVEST662809
INVEST6645247
INVEST667585
INVEST667600
INVEST6709708
INVEST6712216
INVEST6713812
INVEST671782
INVEST6718876
INVEST6720091
INVEST6721489
INVEST6722362
INVEST6724762
INVEST6725137
INVEST6725173
INVEST6726061
INVEST6726256
INVEST672715
INVEST672976
INVEST676738
INVEST6782209
INVEST679303
INVEST680869
INVEST681025
INVEST6812656
INVEST681550
INVEST683686
INVEST684634
INVEST684988
INVEST688042
INVEST688462
INVEST688663
INVEST6889486
INVEST689953
INVEST692383
INVEST6944932
INVEST6955477
INVEST695623
INVEST695665
INVEST696442
INVEST698206
INVEST6992647
INVEST700369
INVEST700408
INVEST701113
INVEST7031173
INVEST703639
INVEST703795
INVEST705628
INVEST708580
INVEST709912
INVEST710059
INVEST710518
INVEST710980
INVEST712339
INVEST713881
INVEST715615
INVEST717190
INVEST7191247
INVEST719296
INVEST7214647
INVEST725554
INVEST7258504
INVEST7259905
INVEST7261825
INVEST7263430
INVEST7275184
INVEST7283761
INVEST7286737
INVEST7286827
INVEST7292659
INVEST7294453
INVEST7414420
INVEST7491625
INVEST7492120
INVEST7492636
INVEST7493131
INVEST7495519
INVEST7496224
INVEST7652650
INVEST7934077
INVEST7958647
INVEST79963
INVEST8060647
INVEST80698
INVEST8214262
INVEST830161
INVEST8303050
INVEST8312047
INVEST86287
INVEST86341
INVEST8658247
INVEST8697859
INVEST8711068
INVEST8712940
INVEST8811247
INVEST8816647
INVEST88432
INVEST8900059
INVEST8906062
INVEST9209047
INVEST932797
INVEST9363427
INVEST938206
INVEST94567
INVEST9463447
INVEST9600847
INVEST9668134
INVEST9669652
INVEST9670618
INVEST9671938
INVEST96796
INVEST96820
INVEST97585
INVEST9789373
INVEST9789529
INVEST9790873
INVEST9801250
INVEST982252
INVEST9884650
INVEST9893047
INVEST991681
INVEST9934456
INVESTG123469
INVESTNEWCASTLE3
INVESTORAL
INVESTORCD
INVESTORDMA
INVINGATOR
INZIDEINFO
IO00010
IO69
IOCOT
IOLKOS
IONASUPER
IOSIF
IPSINGER
IR2TOPURE
IRA
IRATESAVER
IREKG
IRENGNOVTA
IRISHFLYER
IRISHGOLD
IRISHPILOT
IRISHWOLFE
IRLAL
IRONIOS
IRONMANMARK3
ISABELLE
ISEEDELIGHT
ISGERM
ISHIYUVI
ISOBELLLOYD
ISOL
ISTVAN64
ITAIMBIBI
ITALIA65
ITALOFRANC
ITG
ITS001
IVANANS98
IVANK
IVORMI
IW2223861
IW2223862
IZZY