Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 18 October 2019 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
GOLD14
GOLD14015455
GOLD14018683
GOLD14021272
GOLD14022058
GOLD14022424
GOLD14116786
GOLD141310
GOLD14142955
GOLD14146819
GOLD141478
GOLD14160421
GOLD14163511
GOLD14164534
GOLD14166142
GOLD14166685
GOLD14167582
GOLD14168581
GOLD14169328
GOLD14172226
GOLD14173042
GOLD14175250
GOLD14175655
GOLD14182819
GOLD14183515
GOLD14184583
GOLD14185474
GOLD14199094
GOLD14292688
GOLD142954
GOLD14323012
GOLD14329288
GOLD14343697
GOLD14346085
GOLD1435555
GOLD14394721
GOLD14394997
GOLD14436685
GOLD14440891
GOLD14462497
GOLD14466703
GOLD14555509
GOLD14645485
GOLD14688607
GOLD14688706
GOLD14688844
GOLD14688877
GOLD14692048
GOLD14692261
GOLD14695228
GOLD147043
GOLD14718214
GOLD14718415
GOLD14739313
GOLD14740117
GOLD14750872
GOLD14751544
GOLD14752960
GOLD14753785
GOLD14754169
GOLD14755567
GOLD14756431
GOLD14757763
GOLD14758834
GOLD14759620
GOLD14760403
GOLD14761393
GOLD14761429
GOLD14761936
GOLD14762875
GOLD14763331
GOLD14772670
GOLD14773546
GOLD14774065
GOLD14777401
GOLD14779171
GOLD14779375
GOLD14788591
GOLD14789359
GOLD14790964
GOLD14793556
GOLD14793943
GOLD14793988
GOLD14794000
GOLD14795176
GOLD14795944
GOLD14796961
GOLD14798236
GOLD14798611
GOLD14798818
GOLD14799181
GOLD14801365
GOLD14802067
GOLD14802796
GOLD14803018
GOLD14804236
GOLD14808283
GOLD14809840
GOLD14812558
GOLD14813164
GOLD14813380
GOLD14817619
GOLD14818135
GOLD14819233
GOLD14819239
GOLD14823457
GOLD14824231
GOLD14825026
GOLD14825725
GOLD14826205
GOLD14826469
GOLD14826994
GOLD14827033
GOLD14829184
GOLD14830147
GOLD14834023
GOLD14836867
GOLD14837245
GOLD14838016
GOLD14838163
GOLD14839138
GOLD14840998
GOLD14841952
GOLD14843911
GOLD14845294
GOLD14845321
GOLD14845657
GOLD14846137
GOLD14869264
GOLD14869288
GOLD14894890
GOLD14895241
GOLD14909722
GOLD14979355
GOLD14992804