Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 22 September 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
G00LD
G00LDFIELD
G00SE
G04GOLD
G07811
G0AT66
G0GOLD
G0GOLD1230
G0LD
G0LD707
G0LDBUG2000
G0LDBUG3000
G0LDBUG3500
G0LDBUG3600
G0LDF00L
G0LDFINGER
G0LDMAN
G0LDMANSAX2707
G0LDNS1LVER
G1
G1LLY
G7811
G8
G9
GAB
GABBYHAYES999
GABE
GABESZ
GABLES13054
GABLES14128
GABLES14440
GABLES14580
GABLES15865
GABLES15925
GABLES32704
GABLES36838
GABLES41440
GABLES48445
GABLES51109
GABLES54070
GABLES55009
GABLES55237
GABLES56551
GABLES58648
GABRIEL4500
GABRIELSEN
GAGYVES
GAIA39
GAINTED
GALACAMI
GALACSIN
GALLAZZIFABIO
GALLIPOT
GALT
GALWAYBAY
GAMARJOBA
GAMARJOBA2
GANDALFG
GANESHA
GANJIMAN
GARCINIA
GARRRRLIC
GARRYMORROW
GARSON65
GARY13221718
GARYDRY
GASWORKS10
GATAFAN2
GATEKEEPER888
GATORMAN
GATSBY
GATTOR
GATTOROSSO
GAUCHO99
GAVINSUTTON
GAVOLIV
GAXE
GAZDA
GAZEUSE
GAZGAL
GAZZA146
GAZZA2112
GBEDETBD
GBH
GBPGUESSWHO
GBRXH
GCC123
GCK13083019
GD
GD375
GDCARPENTER
GDM100770
GDOH
GE101
GEA1
GEARS
GECKO
GEDE
GEDGE01
GEEBEE
GEEBUG
GEEXR88
GELS
GEMARVIKS121
GEMMA
GENEVIEVE
GENOVES
GENTLEGIANT
GEOCOIN
GEOFFWAYNE
GEOGOLD
GEOKEN
GEORDIEGILL
GEORDIENUGGET
GEORGE
GEORGE70
GEORGE752062
GEORGEFRED
GEORGEZIP
GEORGIUS
GEOTRE
GERALD
GERARD
GERARDA
GERARDO
GERBER5450
GERBILLIOUS
GERMANSHEPHERD
GERRY
GERSEMMA
GERSEN1
GETTVICA
GEURTW
GEZMEK
GFAWKES
GFFRYT
GFINGERS
GFP2641160
GFZ
GG432617
GGARTEC
GGILL
GGOUEZ
GGUARDIAN
GHANTAKARNMAHAVIR79
GIANFRY1984
GIANNO4G0LD
GIANYBELLYBULGE048
GIAWX
GIBBSFIX
GICOM
GIDEONTOO
GIGIKKO
GIGINO
GILA990
GILADRE
GILARAY
GILBERT45
GILDEDLILY
GILGUYSCARLETT
GILL
GILLRS
GILRIC06
GILTEDGE
GIN
GINAAFFOGATO
GINGER
GINGER1
GINGERGIRAFFE
GINMI100
GINVESTMENT
GIRMBATGYC
GISELA61
GITO61
GIULIATTINI
GIULLARE
GIUSMARC
GIUVANNECUAKITARRA
GIZAKISS
GIZMO1969
GJ08CCE
GJE
GK
GK2011
GKL
GLACK
GLASNOST
GLDAT
GLENELG04
GLIDE
GLIDERFORESTER
GLITCHOS
GLJT271110
GLOBAL162974C
GLOBALCOUNT
GLOBALFOLK
GLOBUS
GLOCK21SF
GLOM
GLOMA
GLOOM
GLOUCESTEROLDSPOT
GLRNGPTJJTC2ZFQB
GLYNNE
GMAC1984
GMANNERS
GMDRUM
GMEMMI
GMONEY
GMSPACE4U
GMSUPERVOX
GNEISS
GNISTEN
GNORTZ
GNU2
GO4EUR
GOAK
GOBA1605
GOBEARS
GODERI19
GODOFGOLD
GODSACRE
GODSAVEUS
GOEL056
GOFORIT
GOGOLOGO
GOINGFORGOLD
GOL
GOLD007
GOLD0497
GOLD067189
GOLD1000
GOLD10053850
GOLD10088647
GOLD10229806
GOLD10229833
GOLD10235269
GOLD10290250
GOLD10353259
GOLD10382047
GOLD10388050
GOLD10396447
GOLD10477462
GOLD10641250
GOLD10649053
GOLD1065379
GOLD10664668
GOLD10665913
GOLD10684447
GOLD10699450
GOLD10710271
GOLD11011447
GOLD1102963
GOLD1105336
GOLD110563
GOLD11079268
GOLD1109332
GOLD1110682
GOLD1110700
GOLD1112965
GOLD1114021
GOLD1120606
GOLD1132735
GOLD1133113
GOLD113929
GOLD1146409
GOLD11501050
GOLD1154755
GOLD11636059
GOLD117313
GOLD11768059
GOLD1190191TW
GOLD12039847
GOLD12088486
GOLD12090250
GOLD12128653
GOLD12154453
GOLD12236650
GOLD12248677
GOLD12270847
GOLD12293650
GOLD123136
GOLD1234
GOLD12401866
GOLD124489
GOLD1247248
GOLD1251631
GOLD12542047
GOLD127174
GOLD1275514
GOLD1276312
GOLD127753
GOLD1279183
GOLD12914047
GOLD13020427
GOLD13028341
GOLD13028344
GOLD13030651
GOLD13031065
GOLD13031554
GOLD13032328
GOLD13032469
GOLD13033108
GOLD13033306
GOLD13037083
GOLD13039120
GOLD13041349
GOLD13042111
GOLD13043560
GOLD13043806
GOLD13047481
GOLD13049971
GOLD13050478
GOLD13050505
GOLD13051330
GOLD13052692
GOLD13053295
GOLD13054591
GOLD13054720
GOLD13057546
GOLD13057846
GOLD13058191
GOLD13059727
GOLD13061059
GOLD13061596
GOLD13063918
GOLD13066708
GOLD13067434
GOLD13067953
GOLD13072282
GOLD13074715
GOLD13076428
GOLD13076923
GOLD13077781
GOLD13090120
GOLD13095358
GOLD13096396
GOLD13100833
GOLD13103938
GOLD13104670
GOLD13106605
GOLD13108981
GOLD13109626
GOLD13111876
GOLD13112674
GOLD13112737
GOLD13113142
GOLD13113163
GOLD13114654
GOLD13119010
GOLD13131109
GOLD13143097
GOLD13144585
GOLD13145014
GOLD13145827
GOLD13145842
GOLD13146532
GOLD13146649
GOLD13147492
GOLD13147888
GOLD13148602
GOLD13149832
GOLD13152913
GOLD13153009
GOLD13156381
GOLD13157506
GOLD13164289
GOLD13165498
GOLD13171495
GOLD13172449
GOLD13173694
GOLD13173886
GOLD13174126
GOLD13179289
GOLD13180285
GOLD13180468
GOLD13180489
GOLD13180924
GOLD13181179
GOLD13181431
GOLD13181443
GOLD13181740
GOLD13182628
GOLD13183573
GOLD13184200
GOLD13184596
GOLD13185910
GOLD13188400
GOLD13189498
GOLD13189648
GOLD13189696
GOLD13190740
GOLD13191682
GOLD13191748
GOLD13191793
GOLD13192372
GOLD13192594
GOLD13192780
GOLD13193842
GOLD13194484
GOLD13195522
GOLD13195843
GOLD13195984
GOLD13197151
GOLD13198822
GOLD13199305
GOLD13203652
GOLD13206202
GOLD13206742
GOLD13209844
GOLD13210648
GOLD13211395
GOLD13213999
GOLD13214110
GOLD13214290
GOLD13216171
GOLD13216765
GOLD13218283
GOLD13219309
GOLD13220794
GOLD13220803
GOLD13221169
GOLD13221607
GOLD13225108
GOLD13228609
GOLD13228657
GOLD13230112
GOLD13231594
GOLD13231648
GOLD13231780
GOLD13234768
GOLD13236019
GOLD13236988
GOLD13241455
GOLD13243717
GOLD1330555
GOLD13324477
GOLD13324696
GOLD13325356
GOLD13325458
GOLD13332574
GOLD13412305
GOLD13445380
GOLD13472713
GOLD134776
GOLD13588000
GOLD13588516
GOLD13627879
GOLD13628101
GOLD13630381
GOLD13630990
GOLD13650682
GOLD13650871
GOLD13652758
GOLD13652788
GOLD13721974
GOLD13742974
GOLD137860
GOLD13899571
GOLD13909171
GOLD13910581
GOLD13911682
GOLD13957777
GOLD13959529
GOLD13967341
GOLD13984387
GOLD14
GOLD14015455
GOLD14018683
GOLD14021272
GOLD14021554
GOLD14022058
GOLD14022424
GOLD14094010
GOLD14116786
GOLD141310
GOLD14142955
GOLD14146819
GOLD141478
GOLD14160421
GOLD14163511
GOLD14164534
GOLD14166142
GOLD14166685
GOLD14167582
GOLD14168581
GOLD14169328
GOLD14172226
GOLD14173042
GOLD14175250
GOLD14175655
GOLD14182819
GOLD14183515
GOLD14184583
GOLD14185474
GOLD14199094
GOLD14292688
GOLD142954
GOLD14323012
GOLD14329288
GOLD14343697
GOLD14346085
GOLD1435555
GOLD14394721
GOLD14394997
GOLD14436685
GOLD14440891
GOLD14462497
GOLD14466703
GOLD14555509
GOLD14568394
GOLD14645485
GOLD14688607
GOLD14688706
GOLD14688844
GOLD14688877
GOLD14692048
GOLD14692261
GOLD14695228
GOLD147043
GOLD14718214
GOLD14718415
GOLD14739313
GOLD14740117
GOLD14740768
GOLD14750872
GOLD14751544
GOLD14752960
GOLD14753785
GOLD14754169
GOLD14755567
GOLD14756431
GOLD14757763
GOLD14758834
GOLD14759620
GOLD14760403
GOLD14761393
GOLD14761429
GOLD14761936
GOLD14762875
GOLD14763331
GOLD14768533
GOLD14772670
GOLD14773546
GOLD14774065
GOLD14777401
GOLD14779171
GOLD14779375
GOLD14788591
GOLD14788765
GOLD14789359
GOLD14790964
GOLD14793556
GOLD14793943
GOLD14793988
GOLD14794000
GOLD14795176
GOLD14795944
GOLD14796961
GOLD14798236
GOLD14798611
GOLD14798818
GOLD14799181
GOLD14801365
GOLD14802067
GOLD14802796
GOLD14803018
GOLD14804236
GOLD14808283
GOLD14809840
GOLD14812558
GOLD14812771
GOLD14813164
GOLD14813380
GOLD14817619
GOLD14818135
GOLD14818333
GOLD14819233
GOLD14819239
GOLD14821054
GOLD14823457
GOLD14824231
GOLD14824435
GOLD14825026
GOLD14825725
GOLD14826205
GOLD14826469
GOLD14827033
GOLD14827597
GOLD14829184
GOLD14830147
GOLD14834023
GOLD14836867
GOLD14837080
GOLD14837245
GOLD14838016
GOLD14838163
GOLD14839138
GOLD14840998
GOLD14841952
GOLD14843911
GOLD14844838
GOLD14845294
GOLD14845321
GOLD14845657
GOLD14846137
GOLD14868031
GOLD14869264
GOLD14869288
GOLD14894890
GOLD14895241
GOLD14909722
GOLD14931253
GOLD14974357
GOLD14979355
GOLD14992804
GOLD15006154
GOLD15023710
GOLD15071812
GOLD15083170
GOLD15084301
GOLD15092515
GOLD15095794
GOLD15124996
GOLD15131683
GOLD15132514
GOLD15132574
GOLD15147166
GOLD15160300
GOLD15160420
GOLD15161116
GOLD15174154
GOLD15191647
GOLD15194770
GOLD15195022
GOLD15195139
GOLD15195610
GOLD15200218
GOLD15200416
GOLD15224317
GOLD15249457
GOLD15251212
GOLD15251623
GOLD15252268
GOLD15253264
GOLD15253552
GOLD15253612
GOLD15254527
GOLD15255469
GOLD15258382
GOLD15259924
GOLD15260188
GOLD15260368
GOLD15261202
GOLD15261856
GOLD15262609
GOLD15262960
GOLD15263641
GOLD15263725
GOLD15274033
GOLD15275215
GOLD15275545
GOLD15277252
GOLD15277471
GOLD15277735
GOLD15277843
GOLD15278353
GOLD15280318
GOLD15281137
GOLD15282235
GOLD15282604
GOLD15283417
GOLD15286450
GOLD15289003
GOLD15289201
GOLD15289786
GOLD15290584
GOLD15295291
GOLD15298594
GOLD15298708
GOLD15298936
GOLD15299485
GOLD15299593
GOLD15300442
GOLD15301636
GOLD15301693
GOLD15301801
GOLD15305377
GOLD15305785
GOLD15305938
GOLD15306748
GOLD15307333
GOLD15307402
GOLD15307888
GOLD15310624
GOLD15312943
GOLD15313162
GOLD15313255
GOLD15315712
GOLD15315838
GOLD15318505
GOLD15318649
GOLD15319189
GOLD15319243
GOLD15320266
GOLD15320743
GOLD15322177
GOLD15323038
GOLD15324823
GOLD15326227
GOLD15327346
GOLD15328162
GOLD15330994
GOLD15331318
GOLD15335671
GOLD15336814
GOLD15339637
GOLD15344752
GOLD15345010
GOLD15345802
GOLD15346765
GOLD15346774
GOLD15346792
GOLD15347713
GOLD15349576
GOLD15350794
GOLD15351142
GOLD15352015
GOLD15352153
GOLD15353260
GOLD15353341
GOLD15354364
GOLD15354796
GOLD15357724
GOLD15358264
GOLD15358960
GOLD15359170
GOLD15360337
GOLD15361354
GOLD15361639
GOLD15362314
GOLD15362530
GOLD15362695
GOLD15363424
GOLD15364942
GOLD15371491
GOLD15372049
GOLD15373882
GOLD15374401
GOLD15374431
GOLD15374557
GOLD15375235
GOLD15375331
GOLD15375520
GOLD15375598
GOLD15375718
GOLD15376093
GOLD15376150
GOLD15376942
GOLD15376969
GOLD15377167
GOLD15377347
GOLD15377935
GOLD15378190
GOLD15378280
GOLD15378742
GOLD15378790
GOLD15379225
GOLD15379360
GOLD15379411
GOLD15379531
GOLD15379705
GOLD15379777
GOLD15379798
GOLD15380419
GOLD15380683
GOLD15381193
GOLD15381307
GOLD15381628
GOLD15382420
GOLD15382747
GOLD15383110
GOLD15383380
GOLD15384445
GOLD15384739
GOLD15384793
GOLD15385066
GOLD15385456
GOLD15385525
GOLD15385984
GOLD15386155
GOLD15386203
GOLD15386323
GOLD15386461
GOLD15386644
GOLD15386710
GOLD15386755
GOLD15386983
GOLD15387010
GOLD15387013
GOLD15387271
GOLD15387577
GOLD15387619
GOLD15387709
GOLD15387733
GOLD15387868
GOLD15388576
GOLD15389119
GOLD15389215
GOLD15389401
GOLD15389536
GOLD15389587
GOLD15390754
GOLD15390766
GOLD15390964
GOLD15391312
GOLD15391678
GOLD15391822
GOLD15392059
GOLD15392404
GOLD15393139
GOLD15394099
GOLD15394159
GOLD15394189
GOLD15394825
GOLD15395266
GOLD15395290
GOLD15395344
GOLD15396109
GOLD15396355
GOLD15396415
GOLD15396691
GOLD15397339
GOLD15397825
GOLD15397951
GOLD15398575
GOLD15398683
GOLD15398836
GOLD15399097
GOLD15399259
GOLD15399478
GOLD15399580
GOLD15399643
GOLD15399943
GOLD15399976
GOLD15399982
GOLD15400129
GOLD15400786
GOLD15400807
GOLD15401002
GOLD15401095
GOLD15401173
GOLD15401344
GOLD15401815
GOLD15402487
GOLD15402493
GOLD15402694
GOLD15402703
GOLD15403057
GOLD15403198
GOLD15404332
GOLD15404470
GOLD15404764
GOLD15404899
GOLD15404944
GOLD15405643
GOLD15405757
GOLD15405946
GOLD15406201
GOLD15406357
GOLD15406645
GOLD15406705
GOLD15406735
GOLD15407089
GOLD15407200
GOLD15407236
GOLD15407557
GOLD15408241
GOLD155926
GOLD159535
GOLD159580
GOLD160756
GOLD160909
GOLD1611217
GOLD163087
GOLD1646155
GOLD165493
GOLD1677964
GOLD169513
GOLD1706
GOLD170833
GOLD173923
GOLD176947
GOLD179224
GOLD180586
GOLD1818958
GOLD182026
GOLD1833949
GOLD1839400
GOLD1840075
GOLD1840600
GOLD1842622
GOLD1844047
GOLD1846444
GOLD1852003
GOLD186610
GOLD1870648
GOLD187171
GOLD1873018
GOLD189757
GOLD1900891
GOLD1912567
GOLD192556
GOLD1930675
GOLD1931341
GOLD1934791
GOLD197131
GOLD200606
GOLD202012
GOLD202612
GOLD2028481
GOLD205555
GOLD2063797
GOLD210532
GOLD2122555
GOLD214129
GOLD218050
GOLD218428
GOLD218557
GOLD2198755
GOLD221920
GOLD2245834
GOLD225793
GOLD226027
GOLD226171
GOLD228577
GOLD229444
GOLD230845
GOLD231352
GOLD2393635
GOLD2401588
GOLD2481955
GOLD2545045
GOLD2552158
GOLD2623315
GOLD2879758
GOLD3
GOLD330358
GOLD3327529
GOLD3387955
GOLD350146
GOLD3501976
GOLD3538555
GOLD3621358
GOLD3659155
GOLD371761
GOLD3793354
GOLD3794572
GOLD3797056
GOLD3797104
GOLD3798040
GOLD3800059
GOLD3801253
GOLD3801739
GOLD3802645
GOLD3803551
GOLD3804037
GOLD3808372
GOLD3808513
GOLD3809599
GOLD3855358
GOLD4136005
GOLD4178158
GOLD419245
GOLD4193755
GOLD420
GOLD420100
GOLD420847
GOLD421696
GOLD422467
GOLD423727
GOLD424165
GOLD424663
GOLD4262155
GOLD427420
GOLD428293
GOLD428992
GOLD431359
GOLD434179
GOLD435580
GOLD436054
GOLD437878
GOLD4383358
GOLD438490
GOLD441826
GOLD442129
GOLD4529350
GOLD4540573
GOLD454135
GOLD454918
GOLD456007
GOLD456946
GOLD457036
GOLD457396
GOLD458018
GOLD459097
GOLD459820
GOLD461335
GOLD462094
GOLD462529
GOLD462904
GOLD463186
GOLD467884
GOLD4688158
GOLD470815
GOLD471427
GOLD471856
GOLD471880
GOLD4733155
GOLD4946155
GOLD4970155
GOLD4999555
GOLD4ALL
GOLD4MEDABLE
GOLD5071555
GOLD537346
GOLD547546
GOLD5522155
GOLD5559364
GOLD5787355
GOLD5829682
GOLD5834677
GOLD5908183
GOLD5909068
GOLD614260
GOLD6188050
GOLD621979
GOLD6275452
GOLD6329689
GOLD6384253
GOLD6448453
GOLD6452746
GOLD6464518
GOLD6552847
GOLD660952
GOLD6695047
GOLD6711295
GOLD6711991
GOLD6713095
GOLD6713899
GOLD6716536
GOLD6719353
GOLD6719374
GOLD6719455
GOLD672316
GOLD6724501
GOLD6725659
GOLD6726073
GOLD6726331
GOLD6726697
GOLD672826
GOLD6735286
GOLD6749398
GOLD6752821
GOLD6778042
GOLD6782107
GOLD678886
GOLD679957
GOLD681556
GOLD6819934
GOLD682630
GOLD682975
GOLD686128
GOLD686311
GOLD688486
GOLD688744
GOLD689125
GOLD689128
GOLD689686
GOLD6945853
GOLD6946477
GOLD695587
GOLD696673
GOLD699040
GOLD699634
GOLD70015
GOLD701014
GOLD702175
GOLD702454
GOLD7031458
GOLD703705
GOLD703999
GOLD70972
GOLD7097284
GOLD7098439
GOLD7122247
GOLD713509
GOLD7201447
GOLD724969
GOLD7258549
GOLD7259158
GOLD7259779
GOLD7261258
GOLD7261777
GOLD7262788
GOLD7264495
GOLD7284811
GOLD7299946
GOLD7335847
GOLD73693
GOLD737
GOLD73879
GOLD7412647
GOLD7413928
GOLD7414255
GOLD7416277
GOLD7496542
GOLD7496596
GOLD7497508
GOLD7500286
GOLD7503259
GOLD7509247
GOLD75439
GOLD7727647
GOLD7748056
GOLD777
GOLD7846507
GOLD7889647
GOLD7905250
GOLD7977247
GOLD7RUSH
GOLD8000056
GOLD8056447
GOLD8126053
GOLD8136850
GOLD8209486
GOLD8433247
GOLD8580250
GOLD8675140
GOLD8681650
GOLD8693668
GOLD8780704
GOLD880927
GOLD8826487
GOLD8863447
GOLD8911468
GOLD8933647
GOLD89428
GOLD9002056
GOLD90021008574
GOLD90916
GOLD9166600
GOLD9168247
GOLD9202471
GOLD9248647
GOLD9263050
GOLD932227
GOLD93445
GOLD9351247
GOLD9364564
GOLD9386647
GOLD94294
GOLD952144
GOLD954979
GOLD9576850
GOLD9668437
GOLD9669421
GOLD96814
GOLD9690859
GOLD9729847
GOLD9746050
GOLD9746650
GOLD9770053
GOLD9784447
GOLD9789805
GOLD9790621
GOLD9790690
GOLD9791677
GOLD9791704
GOLD9829447
GOLD9836047
GOLD9861847
GOLD99
GOLD9904447
GOLD9907450
GOLDA
GOLDACCOUNT
GOLDANDGOLD
GOLDANDSILVER4YOU
GOLDANGRE
GOLDATLAST
GOLDAU
GOLDBAR
GOLDBARON
GOLDBEAR
GOLDBEE
GOLDBOLLOX
GOLDBOROUGH
GOLDBOY
GOLDBREATH
GOLDBUG
GOLDBUG123
GOLDBUG2000
GOLDBUG2016
GOLDBUG5672
GOLDBUG78
GOLDBULL88
GOLDBUYER007
GOLDC123
GOLDCHASER
GOLDCHEST
GOLDCHUCK
GOLDCOIN
GOLDCONTROL1
GOLDDEAL11
GOLDDIGGA
GOLDDIGGER123
GOLDDIGGER7
GOLDDIGGER997
GOLDDOG
GOLDDOLLARS
GOLDDONG
GOLDDUST
GOLDDUST123
GOLDEAGLE
GOLDELOCKS
GOLDEN66
GOLDEN77
GOLDENB1
GOLDENBAILS
GOLDENBALLS
GOLDENBELLY
GOLDENBOLLOCKS
GOLDENBOY
GOLDENBOY77
GOLDENBOYJOE
GOLDENBULLION123
GOLDENCHILD
GOLDENCORE
GOLDENDAN
GOLDENDOVE
GOLDENDWARF
GOLDENEARTH
GOLDENEYE2008
GOLDENEYETAN
GOLDENFLEECE
GOLDENFUTURE
GOLDENFUZO
GOLDENGATE2013
GOLDENGOLD
GOLDENGUN
GOLDENHARP
GOLDENHORN
GOLDENHOUR
GOLDENINVEST
GOLDENINVESTMENT
GOLDENJEANPAUL
GOLDENMD
GOLDENMEMBER
GOLDENNATE
GOLDENOILPALM
GOLDENPOND
GOLDENPYRAMID
GOLDENROD
GOLDENRUBY
GOLDENSHOWER
GOLDENSPIDER
GOLDENSTEAMY
GOLDENSTREETS
GOLDENTOUCH
GOLDENUGGET
GOLDENV
GOLDEX
GOLDF1NGER
GOLDFEET
GOLDFELLA
GOLDFELLOW
GOLDFINCH
GOLDFINGER1
GOLDFINGER1981
GOLDFINGER64347
GOLDFINGER67
GOLDFINGER68
GOLDFINGER69837
GOLDFINGER74
GOLDFINGER747
GOLDFINGER777
GOLDFINGER888GBP
GOLDFINGERHK
GOLDFINGERMAN
GOLDFINGERMERLIN
GOLDFINGERS
GOLDFIRE
GOLDFISH
GOLDFREEDOMMASTER
GOLDGALOIS
GOLDGLOBALS
GOLDGURU
GOLDHAM1947
GOLDHORIZON
GOLDHUNTER
GOLDI
GOLDIE10CKS
GOLDIELOCKS
GOLDIELOCKS1
GOLDIGGER
GOLDILOCKS
GOLDILOCKS222
GOLDINVESTOR
GOLDINVESTOR310811
GOLDJEFFS
GOLDJUNGE72
GOLDKING02
GOLDKIWI
GOLDKOL555
GOLDLEAF
GOLDLIGHT777
GOLDLUST
GOLDMAMBA
GOLDMAN07
GOLDMAN4402
GOLDMAN555
GOLDMAN77
GOLDMAN78
GOLDMANSUCKS
GOLDMANSUCKS2
GOLDMANTIPP
GOLDMARAUDER
GOLDMATTERS
GOLDMERCURY
GOLDMETALPPL
GOLDMIND
GOLDMINER666
GOLDMOD
GOLDMONEY
GOLDMUM
GOLDMWINER
GOLDNEVERDULL
GOLDNSILVER
GOLDNURSE
GOLDOLLI
GOLDORNOTHING
GOLDPAUL
GOLDPAUL666
GOLDPENIS
GOLDPILOT
GOLDPOOCH
GOLDPRICE
GOLDRAJ
GOLDRAKE
GOLDRESERVEFUND
GOLDROBINS
GOLDSA
GOLDSACK511
GOLDSAFE
GOLDSAVER77
GOLDSCAPE
GOLDSELLER
GOLDSHARE
GOLDSHOT
GOLDSILVER
GOLDSILVERLDN
GOLDSILVERUS
GOLDSILVERWORLDS
GOLDSMITH
GOLDSNOW
GOLDSOUL
GOLDSPIRIT69
GOLDSTANDARD
GOLDSTAR123
GOLDSTARFISH
GOLDSTOCKBULL
GOLDSTONE
GOLDSTREAM1936
GOLDSYSTEM
GOLDTEN0127
GOLDTHIEF
GOLDTHUMB
GOLDTONOW
GOLDTREE
GOLDTRIP
GOLDTRUST
GOLDUBINKO
GOLDUST7410
GOLDVAULTPLUS
GOLDWAD
GOLDWELL
GOLDXU
GOLDY345
GOLDYHOLDALL
GOLDYLOCKS
GOLDYWARP
GOLFER999
GOLIJARE
GOLPLO
GOMORRAH
GONZO
GONZOTHEGREAT
GOODENOUGH
GOODERS
GOODFRIEND7
GOODGOLD88
GOODISON
GOODTIMES
GOODWOOD
GOONER
GOPHER
GOPIBULLION
GORCZAS
GORDO127
GORDON
GORDONBROWN
GORDONBV
GORDONSROSS
GORITAKU113
GORKA
GORPWOOD
GOSIA
GOTGOLD
GOUDHAANTJE
GOUDHAANTJE46
GOUDKEVER
GOUDLOKJE
GOUDMIJN
GOUDREINET
GOUDVIS
GOUJABI282
GOYIM
GPOMA
GPRICE
GR182275EEN
GR1PPER79
GR8M3
GRABARZ
GRABBULLA
GRABOS
GRACEETHEL
GRACELIFE
GRADUATE
GRAEMEW
GRAFIKSCHMIEDE
GRAHAM246
GRAMMAR
GRANDAD68
GRANDJ
GRANDKIDS6
GRANDMA
GRANDSLAM1B
GRANDSLAM1C
GRANTY1972
GRAPESEED
GRATEFUL777
GRAYSDREY
GRAYSLICK
GRBELL
GREASER
GREATG
GREEK
GREEKINLA
GREEKO
GREEKSTER
GREEN10008847
GREEN10044850
GREEN101122
GREEN10158847
GREEN1020382
GREEN10227361
GREEN10229764
GREEN10231084
GREEN10231108
GREEN10233922
GREEN10238170
GREEN10288450
GREEN10318450
GREEN1036675
GREEN103780
GREEN10415047
GREEN1042576
GREEN10469047
GREEN10533247
GREEN10605850
GREEN10655650
GREEN10679650
GREEN10730056
GREEN109495
GREEN1095454
GREEN10985050
GREEN1101388
GREEN1102186
GREEN1103476
GREEN1109131
GREEN1109278
GREEN111058
GREEN1114213
GREEN111508
GREEN1116103
GREEN11240647
GREEN11277853
GREEN11284477
GREEN1133578
GREEN11490250
GREEN11525053
GREEN11548453
GREEN11597053
GREEN11603050
GREEN11654647
GREEN11678665
GREEN118387
GREEN11878453
GREEN1191316
GREEN1191802
GREEN11938450
GREEN119791
GREEN11980
GREEN12010198
GREEN12010702
GREEN12014107
GREEN12042253
GREEN12133447
GREEN12176647
GREEN1228558
GREEN12319447
GREEN12403447
GREEN12415456
GREEN12454453
GREEN1250185
GREEN1251577
GREEN125440
GREEN12550459
GREEN12604456
GREEN12618250
GREEN12618253
GREEN127057
GREEN1276324
GREEN12766447
GREEN1279681
GREEN12834253
GREEN128929
GREEN12957847
GREEN12977647
GREEN129982
GREEN13026376
GREEN13026727
GREEN13027087
GREEN13028746
GREEN13029295
GREEN13029799
GREEN13030102
GREEN13030588
GREEN13031506
GREEN13031710
GREEN13031914
GREEN13031962
GREEN13032730
GREEN13033309
GREEN13033549
GREEN13034206
GREEN13035289
GREEN13037311
GREEN13038334
GREEN13040110
GREEN13041013
GREEN13044385
GREEN13045954
GREEN13048069
GREEN13048105
GREEN13049674
GREEN13050304
GREEN13051711
GREEN13055437
GREEN13055605
GREEN13058503
GREEN13059082
GREEN13059550
GREEN13060696
GREEN13062409
GREEN13062520
GREEN13062943
GREEN13063384
GREEN13063861
GREEN13065946
GREEN13067425
GREEN13067998
GREEN13068256
GREEN13068613
GREEN13069450
GREEN13070761
GREEN13071472
GREEN13071586
GREEN13072624
GREEN13075225
GREEN13075594
GREEN13076773
GREEN13077415
GREEN13078717
GREEN13082182
GREEN13083856
GREEN13085704
GREEN13088218
GREEN13089487
GREEN13091443
GREEN13091740
GREEN13091935
GREEN13095430
GREEN13096021
GREEN13096744
GREEN13097509
GREEN13097755
GREEN13097944
GREEN13100359
GREEN13102522
GREEN13102648
GREEN13103899
GREEN13104349
GREEN13104775
GREEN13106734
GREEN13107004
GREEN13107232
GREEN13109131
GREEN13110904
GREEN13112881
GREEN13113859
GREEN13114429
GREEN13117312
GREEN13129534
GREEN13133422
GREEN13139839
GREEN13141636
GREEN13142251
GREEN13142362
GREEN13142452
GREEN13142542
GREEN13144435
GREEN13144504
GREEN13146721
GREEN13150018
GREEN13150597
GREEN13150615
GREEN13151476
GREEN13153228
GREEN13155439
GREEN13155664
GREEN13158040
GREEN13159366
GREEN13161970
GREEN13169200
GREEN13169563
GREEN13172410
GREEN13172785
GREEN13173220
GREEN13174534
GREEN13175863
GREEN13176631
GREEN13176709
GREEN13176841
GREEN13177168
GREEN13181287
GREEN13182472
GREEN13183312
GREEN13183888
GREEN13184212
GREEN13187713
GREEN13190656
GREEN13192933
GREEN13193398
GREEN13193908
GREEN13195750
GREEN13197802
GREEN13198000
GREEN13198525
GREEN13199461
GREEN13200028
GREEN13200463
GREEN13200631
GREEN13200799
GREEN13201642
GREEN13202023
GREEN13202779
GREEN13203214
GREEN13203229
GREEN13203319
GREEN1320355
GREEN13204513
GREEN13205449
GREEN13207594
GREEN13212445
GREEN13213036
GREEN13213351
GREEN13213420
GREEN13213969
GREEN13218295
GREEN13218958
GREEN13219246
GREEN13219576
GREEN13219918
GREEN13221064
GREEN13221550
GREEN13222114
GREEN13222600
GREEN13224316
GREEN13225006
GREEN13225123
GREEN13225267
GREEN13225918
GREEN13226545
GREEN13227430
GREEN13228318
GREEN13230433
GREEN13230820
GREEN13231315
GREEN13232698
GREEN13233727
GREEN13234318
GREEN13234990
GREEN13235101
GREEN13236331
GREEN13237240
GREEN13238494
GREEN13241152
GREEN13242130
GREEN13243777
GREEN13256971
GREEN13262374
GREEN13265998
GREEN13273183
GREEN13275286
GREEN13275466
GREEN13284577
GREEN13324714
GREEN13336177
GREEN13369468
GREEN13369765
GREEN13370236
GREEN13411939
GREEN13429780
GREEN134608
GREEN13472848
GREEN13473274
GREEN134749
GREEN13489174
GREEN13517989
GREEN13531180
GREEN13533646
GREEN13534081
GREEN135709
GREEN13588195
GREEN13609771
GREEN13628005
GREEN13628818
GREEN13629019
GREEN13630735
GREEN13630747
GREEN13631887
GREEN13638571
GREEN13650586
GREEN13650970
GREEN13652374
GREEN13656676
GREEN13668640
GREEN13708792
GREEN13733494
GREEN13756180
GREEN137857
GREEN13787377
GREEN13827586
GREEN13877998
GREEN13899163
GREEN13907011
GREEN13908829
GREEN13909624
GREEN13909789
GREEN13910359
GREEN13910380
GREEN13911004
GREEN13959565
GREEN13960423
GREEN139867
GREEN13998580
GREEN14002357
GREEN14013418
GREEN14013991
GREEN14015269
GREEN14015461
GREEN14016220
GREEN14018023
GREEN14018452
GREEN14020078
GREEN14020744
GREEN14021251
GREEN14021449
GREEN14021740
GREEN14021998
GREEN14022928
GREEN14033971
GREEN14069383
GREEN140803
GREEN14110771
GREEN14125456
GREEN14126053
GREEN1413955
GREEN14163376
GREEN14164009
GREEN14164558
GREEN14164669
GREEN14165422
GREEN14169262
GREEN14173831
GREEN14174188
GREEN14180311
GREEN14181514
GREEN14184055
GREEN14185255
GREEN14212048
GREEN14212693
GREEN14212732
GREEN14219497
GREEN14252239
GREEN14325685
GREEN14434888
GREEN14442085
GREEN14473291
GREEN14513488
GREEN14562685
GREEN14568217
GREEN14623288
GREEN14693152
GREEN14693290
GREEN14694046
GREEN14694265
GREEN14694598
GREEN14694991
GREEN14716762
GREEN14716900
GREEN14717650
GREEN14719249
GREEN14739904
GREEN14747476
GREEN14748412
GREEN14748859
GREEN14753902
GREEN14760940
GREEN14765653
GREEN14765953
GREEN14766091
GREEN14766808
GREEN14767873
GREEN14769256
GREEN14771032
GREEN14774338
GREEN14774770
GREEN14775478
GREEN14776177
GREEN14777407
GREEN14778664
GREEN14778694
GREEN14778856
GREEN14779540
GREEN14783983
GREEN14785309
GREEN14787412
GREEN14788801
GREEN14791432
GREEN14793724
GREEN14794666
GREEN14797414
GREEN14800099
GREEN14800234
GREEN14800561
GREEN14800918
GREEN14802169
GREEN14803756
GREEN14804146
GREEN14808487
GREEN14808991
GREEN14809054
GREEN14811340
GREEN14818450
GREEN14819821
GREEN14822488
GREEN14823523
GREEN14823538
GREEN14823667
GREEN14827774
GREEN14828194
GREEN14828476
GREEN14828563
GREEN14828983
GREEN14831323
GREEN14831377
GREEN14831968
GREEN14835970
GREEN14838439
GREEN14839201
GREEN14839267
GREEN14839534
GREEN14841424
GREEN14841439
GREEN14841925
GREEN14844685
GREEN14845729
GREEN14868739
GREEN148882
GREEN14895790
GREEN14896723
GREEN14896999
GREEN14897044
GREEN14897308
GREEN14948557
GREEN14955316
GREEN14979448
GREEN149956
GREEN15002623
GREEN15050632
GREEN150583
GREEN15083302
GREEN15083416
GREEN15131599
GREEN15131854
GREEN15132301
GREEN15132349
GREEN15132991
GREEN15132997
GREEN15143359
GREEN15147388
GREEN15159928
GREEN15160480
GREEN15160879
GREEN15199078
GREEN15200233
GREEN15223393
GREEN15223693
GREEN15247006
GREEN15249160
GREEN15249283
GREEN15251383
GREEN15252373
GREEN15253813
GREEN15253852
GREEN15254785
GREEN15255013
GREEN15255511
GREEN15255775
GREEN15255904
GREEN15256045
GREEN15256714
GREEN15257395
GREEN15257584
GREEN15258175
GREEN15260083
GREEN15260266
GREEN15260452
GREEN15261253
GREEN15262066
GREEN15262675
GREEN15263116
GREEN15274735
GREEN15277177
GREEN15277330
GREEN15277354
GREEN15277657
GREEN15279940
GREEN15282991
GREEN15283780
GREEN15285310
GREEN15287518
GREEN15287569
GREEN15292045
GREEN15292621
GREEN15293635
GREEN15293659
GREEN152941
GREEN15294286
GREEN15294310
GREEN15294523
GREEN15295015
GREEN15297082
GREEN15297340
GREEN15297724
GREEN15298543
GREEN15302695
GREEN15302755
GREEN15304675
GREEN15305089
GREEN15305611
GREEN15305692
GREEN15305803
GREEN15306559
GREEN15308482
GREEN15309040
GREEN15309706
GREEN15311185
GREEN15312196
GREEN15312208
GREEN15312529
GREEN15312718
GREEN15312904
GREEN15313642
GREEN15316432
GREEN15316471
GREEN15317071
GREEN15317209
GREEN15317548
GREEN15318220
GREEN15318406
GREEN15318475
GREEN15318634
GREEN15318850
GREEN15319045
GREEN15320590
GREEN15320842
GREEN15324112
GREEN15325582
GREEN15328705
GREEN15329989
GREEN15330205
GREEN15331027
GREEN15331795
GREEN15332353
GREEN15332476
GREEN15333562
GREEN15335905
GREEN15337792
GREEN15337960
GREEN15338293
GREEN15339148
GREEN15340438
GREEN15340837
GREEN15340897
GREEN15342295
GREEN15343246
GREEN15343621
GREEN15344785
GREEN15346324
GREEN15348073
GREEN15351049
GREEN15352513
GREEN15353212
GREEN15354076
GREEN15354493
GREEN15356803
GREEN15357721
GREEN15357760
GREEN15357958
GREEN15359629
GREEN15361711
GREEN15362785
GREEN15368776
GREEN15371926
GREEN15373483
GREEN15374224
GREEN15374491
GREEN15374518
GREEN15374794
GREEN15374860
GREEN15374869
GREEN15374947
GREEN15375922
GREEN15376075
GREEN15376135
GREEN15376234
GREEN15376354
GREEN15376510
GREEN15376660
GREEN15377086
GREEN15377173
GREEN15377206
GREEN15377593
GREEN15378166
GREEN15378469
GREEN15378541
GREEN15378694
GREEN15378817
GREEN15378856
GREEN15378940
GREEN15379111
GREEN15379123
GREEN15379195
GREEN15379231
GREEN15379327
GREEN15379693
GREEN15379801
GREEN15380026
GREEN15380029
GREEN15380431
GREEN15380599
GREEN15380884
GREEN15380947
GREEN15381616
GREEN15382453
GREEN15382666
GREEN15382993
GREEN15383263
GREEN15383734
GREEN15383776
GREEN15384103
GREEN15384325
GREEN15384652
GREEN15384919
GREEN15384934
GREEN15384949
GREEN15385102
GREEN15385318
GREEN15385438
GREEN15385540
GREEN15385567
GREEN15386104
GREEN15386584
GREEN15386635
GREEN15386782
GREEN15386863
GREEN15386986
GREEN15387034
GREEN15387067
GREEN15387076
GREEN15387169
GREEN15387250
GREEN15387502
GREEN15387580
GREEN15387748
GREEN15387820
GREEN15387940
GREEN15387946
GREEN15388048
GREEN15388678
GREEN15388681
GREEN15388786
GREEN15388792
GREEN15388840
GREEN15388876
GREEN15388963
GREEN15389272
GREEN15389293
GREEN15389425
GREEN15389761
GREEN15390058
GREEN15390205
GREEN15390478
GREEN15390859
GREEN15390973
GREEN15391063
GREEN15391144
GREEN15391159
GREEN15391240
GREEN15391300
GREEN15391360
GREEN15391720
GREEN15392338
GREEN15392761
GREEN15392803
GREEN15392854
GREEN15393073
GREEN15393124
GREEN15393265
GREEN15393319
GREEN15393391
GREEN15394117
GREEN15394273
GREEN15394342
GREEN15394729
GREEN15394864
GREEN15395383
GREEN15395503
GREEN15395509
GREEN15395893
GREEN15396097
GREEN15396712
GREEN15396730
GREEN15397009
GREEN15397294
GREEN15397348
GREEN15397564
GREEN15398170
GREEN15398341
GREEN15398542
GREEN15398626
GREEN15398755
GREEN15399025
GREEN15399310
GREEN15399415
GREEN15399574
GREEN15399685
GREEN15399838
GREEN15400450
GREEN15400453
GREEN15401068
GREEN15401197
GREEN15401521
GREEN15402031
GREEN15402331
GREEN15402484
GREEN15402814
GREEN15402892
GREEN15402925
GREEN15403144
GREEN15403423
GREEN15403639
GREEN15403801
GREEN15403876
GREEN15404371
GREEN15404431
GREEN15404986
GREEN15405634
GREEN15405859
GREEN15405892
GREEN15406087
GREEN15406903
GREEN15406990
GREEN15407293
GREEN15407431
GREEN15407560
GREEN15407596
GREEN15408034
GREEN15408040
GREEN15408160
GREEN157405
GREEN158002
GREEN15889
GREEN160846
GREEN1610341
GREEN161179
GREEN16162
GREEN161626
GREEN1617364
GREEN162493
GREEN167707
GREEN17563
GREEN177898
GREEN182311
GREEN183949
GREEN1857394
GREEN185947
GREEN1864018
GREEN186994
GREEN187048
GREEN187375
GREEN1875568
GREEN1881208
GREEN188320
GREEN1883779
GREEN1891657
GREEN1894555
GREEN190543
GREEN190672
GREEN191749
GREEN192550
GREEN1942825
GREEN1943764
GREEN1969
GREEN1980
GREEN198559
GREEN199105
GREEN200872
GREEN2027161
GREEN2028967
GREEN209770
GREEN214777
GREEN215410
GREEN216103
GREEN217573
GREEN217720
GREEN218362
GREEN2183755
GREEN2209567
GREEN222811
GREEN225562
GREEN228742
GREEN228901
GREEN2358964
GREEN2393629
GREEN2394298
GREEN2409955
GREEN246346
GREEN2473555
GREEN2474155
GREEN24781
GREEN25180
GREEN2573158
GREEN2623555
GREEN2706130
GREEN2706691
GREEN28435
GREEN28618
GREEN294349
GREEN3053482
GREEN309946
GREEN3196582
GREEN3206155
GREEN32335
GREEN3290755
GREEN3327412
GREEN3330373
GREEN3421612
GREEN3567358
GREEN37021
GREEN3742018
GREEN3796711
GREEN3797284
GREEN3797770
GREEN3802537
GREEN3803908
GREEN3806209
GREEN3807796
GREEN3809131
GREEN3812779
GREEN3885955
GREEN39706
GREEN39958
GREEN4009468
GREEN4099615
GREEN4135609
GREEN418327
GREEN420865
GREEN421639
GREEN423100
GREEN423853
GREEN424411
GREEN425218
GREEN425767
GREEN425848
GREEN427348
GREEN431233
GREEN435652
GREEN436600
GREEN442681
GREEN44752
GREEN4568155
GREEN461614
GREEN463810
GREEN463894
GREEN467125
GREEN46756
GREEN467572
GREEN469990
GREEN470389
GREEN47758
GREEN47776
GREEN4863439
GREEN4864555
GREEN4901158
GREEN509146
GREEN5173555
GREEN529162
GREEN5355355
GREEN55033
GREEN55531
GREEN5559427
GREEN56722
GREEN5704555
GREEN58
GREEN5824096
GREEN5828047
GREEN5828392
GREEN5828773
GREEN5829577
GREEN5830474
GREEN5830966
GREEN5831050
GREEN5831464
GREEN5840719
GREEN5858671
GREEN5881993
GREEN5894053
GREEN5905210
GREEN5905882
GREEN5906143
GREEN5906344
GREEN5907970
GREEN5908288
GREEN5908957
GREEN6104647
GREEN6121447
GREEN61285
GREEN6131050
GREEN6143047
GREEN616873
GREEN619558
GREEN625123
GREEN625126
GREEN6275047
GREEN6331048
GREEN6332119
GREEN6334267
GREEN6438247
GREEN64462
GREEN6447310
GREEN6606247
GREEN6618037
GREEN66666666
GREEN666888
GREEN668254
GREEN669169
GREEN669193
GREEN669688
GREEN6717460
GREEN6717568
GREEN6718345
GREEN6718831
GREEN6719029
GREEN6719209
GREEN6719560
GREEN6720907
GREEN6721471
GREEN6722533
GREEN6723664
GREEN6723868