Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 17 November 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
F0
F000009
F000010
F0002
F001
F0RENSIC
F0STERM
F10BRINK
F8REDFRI
FA93
FAARN
FABRICIUS
FABRYFA86
FAGAN
FAHDSHAH
FAIRESTCAPE
FAIRPLAY888
FAIRWEATHER
FAISAL
FAISALRASHID
FALCON13
FALKY1
FAMCOSKAR
FARHAN
FARMALAMA
FARMBOY
FARMER53
FARMERLIZ1
FARMERNEEP
FARTHING30
FASTCAT1
FASTMAN2
FATCACTUS
FATFRED
FATHEROF2
FATMAX
FATTATS
FATTCHOY888
FAVOURGIRL
FAVRE
FAWLTYBASIL
FAWLTYTOWERS
FAXBOY
FAYETTE130
FAYEV
FAYRAZ
FCFWJOSH
FEAZ
FED1057
FELIPE281050
FELIXFELICIS
FELLINI
FEM460942
FEMMYONE47
FENDER
FERDOX
FERGIENZ
FERMOU
FERNANDO
FERROUS
FESTRIN007JUDO
FEVR
FEYNMAN
FEZ
FG1467
FGHASSAN
FGINVEST
FGOODISON
FIASCO55
FIAT6449
FIATCURRENCYHEDGE
FIATMARIO
FIC677096
FIDDLE
FIDELIA13100515
FIELDSOFGOLD
FIENDCAT
FIFI04
FIGARO
FIGELWUMP
FIIQOOW
FIKY
FILANTROP
FILLHALL
FIN
FINALBEAR
FINBO
FINEGOLD
FINNEGANSWAKE
FINNY
FIONA
FIRE00
FIRE1751
FIREBIRD500
FIRED
FIREDAEMON
FIREFOX
FIREHORSE
FIREMIKE
FIRESTORM996
FIRETRAP
FIRSTCENTURY
FIRTREE280453
FISHERGOLDBUG
FISHHUNTER
FISHXUE
FISHY11617
FISHY14203
FISHY16738
FISHY17761
FISHY18277
FISHY19108
FISHY20131
FISHY26899
FISHY31420
FISHY32365
FISHY33466
FISHY40999
FISHY43492
FISHY43795
FISHY53437
FISHY55036
FITSHAMMY
FITZCHIVALRY
FIZBAN79
FIZZIE
FJ1010
FJELLERN
FJT362405
FJW
FKLVKE
FLAME
FLAMEL
FLASHMAN
FLASHSALES
FLATPANDA
FLEABITE
FLEDGE
FLIPPER
FLIPPER80
FLIU
FLM
FLOCAI
FLORANCE
FLORENCE49
FLORENTINE21
FLORIAN
FLORIAN2
FLORIAN3
FLORIANASCHACHT
FLORIDABEACH
FLORIPA10
FLOSSIE
FLOSSY
FLOYDSDAD
FLOYDTHEBARBER
FLUENTCHIMNEYS
FLUFF
FLUID
FLUIDIRIE
FLUNDI1966
FLUTAR1986
FLYBOY
FLYER
FLYER295
FLYERTOO
FLYING888
FLYINGCARPET
FLYINGSAILOR
FLYINGSQUIRREL
FLYINGSTUMPS
FLYSTICKIN
FME
FNWNC
FOFERS
FOGONTHETYNE
FOLCHI
FOLIOPORT
FOLKS
FONTAUGIER
FOOLSGOLD
FOOOOON
FORENSIC1
FOREST
FOREST1979
FOREVERGOLD
FOREXFARMER
FORK1554
FORLOVE
FORTUNE75
FORTUNI
FOSKING
FOSPNR
FOUND1
FOUNDER
FOURJUPITER
FOURLEAFCLOVER
FOURSTAR99
FOXAIX
FOXALASKA
FOZZY500
FOZZYBEAR
FPGOLD
FPVOR
FRACTAL
FRAGGLE
FRAGGLEROCK
FRAM122
FRAMAX
FRANCISJDESOUZA
FRANK1234
FRANK1256
FRANK58
FRANKLIN2349
FRANKYG
FRANPANZ
FRANSINEKE
FRANSTEF
FRANZBAUER
FRATELLIPAHINUI19
FREAKSOULZ
FREDA
FREDFNA
FREDIFROSCH
FREDJZG
FREDONAIR
FREDSTERG
FREE2SERVE
FREEDO
FREEDOM
FREEDOM2008
FREEDOM2014
FREEDOMNOW
FREEES
FREEESILVER
FREEFLISS9145
FREEGOLD
FREESOUL49
FREEWILDHORSES
FREJA
FRENCHIE
FRENCHVILLE
FRENCHY
FRESH10057447
FRESH10165447
FRESH10227472
FRESH10227490
FRESH10229770
FRESH10230316
FRESH1029556
FRESH10352047
FRESH10393
FRESH10497280
FRESH10605250
FRESH10624462
FRESH10626850
FRESH10668298
FRESH10713850
FRESH107206
FRESH10786
FRESH10907047
FRESH10938247
FRESH10953847
FRESH11051647
FRESH11088247
FRESH1112338
FRESH1113496
FRESH1113919
FRESH111719
FRESH1121251
FRESH112636
FRESH1133497
FRESH1136155
FRESH1148155
FRESH11498053
FRESH11540047
FRESH11589850
FRESH11621047
FRESH116476
FRESH117973
FRESH118339
FRESH1190242
FRESH12011164
FRESH12014653
FRESH1212004
FRESH12123856
FRESH12171250
FRESH12284053
FRESH12404656
FRESH12415690
FRESH12416647
FRESH12557047
FRESH125905
FRESH12637447
FRESH126595
FRESH12665050
FRESH1276504
FRESH1278037
FRESH12813865
FRESH12837247
FRESH129166
FRESH12976
FRESH12991447
FRESH13001047
FRESH13020274
FRESH13027249
FRESH13027753
FRESH13028422
FRESH13029484
FRESH13029703
FRESH13031692
FRESH13032367
FRESH13033333
FRESH13035208
FRESH13036402
FRESH13037740
FRESH13037794
FRESH13037902
FRESH13040209
FRESH13040410
FRESH13041826
FRESH13044394
FRESH13045297
FRESH13047523
FRESH13047733
FRESH13048039
FRESH13049056
FRESH13049416
FRESH13052326
FRESH13053256
FRESH13056136
FRESH13059007
FRESH13061014
FRESH13061104
FRESH13062460
FRESH13063546
FRESH13064803
FRESH13064818
FRESH13065229
FRESH13068139
FRESH13068340
FRESH13068490
FRESH13068991
FRESH13069216
FRESH13070662
FRESH13073359
FRESH13076347
FRESH13077091
FRESH13077739
FRESH13078603
FRESH13079209
FRESH13079359
FRESH13083148
FRESH13083847
FRESH13085686
FRESH13088011
FRESH13089514
FRESH13090546
FRESH13091851
FRESH13092208
FRESH13092880
FRESH13094023
FRESH13095679
FRESH13096675
FRESH13097041
FRESH13098937
FRESH13100161
FRESH13100902
FRESH13101142
FRESH13106260
FRESH13106584
FRESH13107985
FRESH13109518
FRESH13113487
FRESH13114000
FRESH13117777
FRESH13139827
FRESH13142674
FRESH13144333
FRESH13145176
FRESH13148695
FRESH13155061
FRESH13159882
FRESH13161511
FRESH13161838
FRESH13162222
FRESH13164319
FRESH13164484
FRESH13164658
FRESH13167610
FRESH13167808
FRESH13168300
FRESH13168609
FRESH13169605
FRESH13170448
FRESH13170778
FRESH13171294
FRESH13171432
FRESH13171492
FRESH13171561
FRESH13172083
FRESH13172332
FRESH13173139
FRESH13174516
FRESH13176118
FRESH13177606
FRESH13178227
FRESH13180438
FRESH13181086
FRESH13182079
FRESH13183693
FRESH13185004
FRESH13185781
FRESH13186879
FRESH13187062
FRESH13189150
FRESH13189951
FRESH13191190
FRESH13192756
FRESH13193380
FRESH13193581
FRESH13193632
FRESH13193851
FRESH13194937
FRESH13195768
FRESH13196878
FRESH13197796
FRESH13199089
FRESH13200565
FRESH13200658
FRESH13200664
FRESH13200841
FRESH13205203
FRESH13208668
FRESH13209877
FRESH13209976
FRESH13210165
FRESH13211086
FRESH13211965
FRESH13212037
FRESH13212934
FRESH13213219
FRESH13216951
FRESH13218280
FRESH13219501
FRESH13223005
FRESH13224301
FRESH13227148
FRESH13227280
FRESH13227352
FRESH13227367
FRESH13229311
FRESH13229461
FRESH13231189
FRESH13231435
FRESH13231900
FRESH13236478
FRESH13238170
FRESH13239511
FRESH1323955
FRESH13239934
FRESH13240834
FRESH13241959
FRESH13249801
FRESH13274860
FRESH13324534
FRESH13324969
FRESH13364980
FRESH13370431
FRESH13398571
FRESH13403374
FRESH13412152
FRESH134263
FRESH13444828
FRESH13472395
FRESH13534366
FRESH13534921
FRESH13535155
FRESH135469
FRESH13587901
FRESH13588132
FRESH13589143
FRESH13591189
FRESH13599571
FRESH13628008
FRESH13629952
FRESH13631524
FRESH13631761
FRESH13638202
FRESH13652077
FRESH13652653
FRESH13653148
FRESH13692160
FRESH13717216
FRESH13907488
FRESH13911877
FRESH13958125
FRESH13960084
FRESH13963198
FRESH13964995
FRESH13967695
FRESH13973974
FRESH13989634
FRESH14013205
FRESH14015926
FRESH14016535
FRESH14019952
FRESH14020630
FRESH14020777
FRESH14020984
FRESH14021662
FRESH14056180
FRESH14077195
FRESH14142853
FRESH14142970
FRESH14146912
FRESH14163025
FRESH14166964
FRESH14167645
FRESH14171584
FRESH14172151
FRESH14178649
FRESH14178976
FRESH14181046
FRESH14182009
FRESH14184994
FRESH14211724
FRESH14212738
FRESH142192
FRESH14255488
FRESH14302891
FRESH14322940
FRESH14323003
FRESH143530
FRESH14432491
FRESH144352
FRESH1451893
FRESH14689642
FRESH14690947
FRESH14692459
FRESH14692717
FRESH14693422
FRESH14693845
FRESH14695198
FRESH14717308
FRESH14718253
FRESH14738707
FRESH14738992
FRESH14739778
FRESH14740474
FRESH14743771
FRESH14744026
FRESH14744029
FRESH14749378
FRESH14749573
FRESH14753308
FRESH14755156
FRESH14756875
FRESH14757097
FRESH14757670
FRESH14759245
FRESH14759917
FRESH14762485
FRESH14763061
FRESH14763262
FRESH14765278
FRESH14765662
FRESH14767153
FRESH14767171
FRESH14767687
FRESH14768563
FRESH14771623
FRESH14773381
FRESH14773891
FRESH14775316
FRESH147790
FRESH14779066
FRESH14781733
FRESH14783005
FRESH14783296
FRESH14783458
FRESH14785201
FRESH14785543
FRESH14789077
FRESH14793118
FRESH14793520
FRESH14793772
FRESH14793829
FRESH14795038
FRESH14795416
FRESH14797957
FRESH14800819
FRESH14805910
FRESH14806054
FRESH14806564
FRESH14809990
FRESH14810011
FRESH14820181
FRESH14820232
FRESH14821441
FRESH14821783
FRESH14821816
FRESH14823250
FRESH14823490
FRESH14823925
FRESH14825566
FRESH14830822
FRESH14832328
FRESH14834098
FRESH14834305
FRESH14838664
FRESH14839258
FRESH14840032
FRESH14840746
FRESH14841733
FRESH14842432
FRESH14842597
FRESH14842657
FRESH14845363
FRESH14866924
FRESH14867593
FRESH14869177
FRESH14869462
FRESH14894713
FRESH14896747
FRESH14896972
FRESH14935993
FRESH149767
FRESH150121
FRESH15048805
FRESH15048850
FRESH15083983
FRESH15092491
FRESH15099226
FRESH151225
FRESH15142387
FRESH15146557
FRESH15147163
FRESH15162043
FRESH15162064
FRESH15175957
FRESH15195115
FRESH15195472
FRESH15199414
FRESH15199903
FRESH15201238
FRESH15223531
FRESH15250405
FRESH15251710
FRESH15252448
FRESH15252757
FRESH15253675
FRESH15254287
FRESH15256309
FRESH15257059
FRESH15263512
FRESH152683
FRESH15273910
FRESH15275521
FRESH15276085
FRESH15276580
FRESH15277306
FRESH15278233
FRESH15279859
FRESH15280102
FRESH15280210
FRESH15280606
FRESH15281176
FRESH15281365
FRESH15283249
FRESH15284056
FRESH15284074
FRESH15286195
FRESH15286558
FRESH15289033
FRESH15289435
FRESH15290239
FRESH15293431
FRESH15293545
FRESH15294037
FRESH15296386
FRESH15296704
FRESH15297508
FRESH15297763
FRESH15298948
FRESH15299530
FRESH15299545
FRESH15300031
FRESH15301684
FRESH15302812
FRESH15303424
FRESH15303823
FRESH15304540
FRESH15305179
FRESH15305203
FRESH15305797
FRESH15307306
FRESH15307834
FRESH15310081
FRESH15310963
FRESH15311026
FRESH15311593
FRESH15311827
FRESH15314194
FRESH15315151
FRESH15315589
FRESH15317161
FRESH15317719
FRESH15318277
FRESH15319288
FRESH15319864
FRESH15322510
FRESH15324916
FRESH15324958
FRESH15331846
FRESH15332110
FRESH15332830
FRESH15335260
FRESH15335725
FRESH15337624
FRESH15338218
FRESH15338548
FRESH15338803
FRESH15339019
FRESH15341002
FRESH15342382
FRESH15345052
FRESH15346699
FRESH15347929
FRESH15351031
FRESH153514
FRESH15353002
FRESH15353728
FRESH15354538
FRESH15354736
FRESH15356755
FRESH15357118
FRESH15357256
FRESH15358438
FRESH15361285
FRESH15362722
FRESH15363187
FRESH15363211
FRESH15363289
FRESH15365173
FRESH15365626
FRESH15366313
FRESH15367783
FRESH15368932
FRESH15369685
FRESH15370678
FRESH15370789
FRESH15373666
FRESH15376885
FRESH15377233
FRESH15379855
FRESH15379945
FRESH15380731
FRESH15381772
FRESH15388717
FRESH15388807
FRESH15388879
FRESH15389032
FRESH15389503
FRESH15389605
FRESH15389608
FRESH15390052
FRESH15390724
FRESH15390733
FRESH15390934
FRESH15391102
FRESH15391225
FRESH15391465
FRESH15391540
FRESH15391627
FRESH15391849
FRESH15391867
FRESH15391915
FRESH15392083
FRESH15392224
FRESH15392308
FRESH15392653
FRESH15392797
FRESH15393196
FRESH15393526
FRESH15393886
FRESH15393916
FRESH15394582
FRESH15394657
FRESH15394867
FRESH15394870
FRESH15395026
FRESH15395293
FRESH15395401
FRESH15395587
FRESH15395956
FRESH15395977
FRESH15396037
FRESH15396040
FRESH15396373
FRESH15396427
FRESH15396589
FRESH15396871
FRESH15397192
FRESH15397777
FRESH15398461
FRESH15398830
FRESH15399181
FRESH15399262
FRESH15399790
FRESH15399811
FRESH15399925
FRESH15400177
FRESH15400207
FRESH15400471
FRESH15400735
FRESH15400816
FRESH15400972
FRESH15401218
FRESH15401350
FRESH154018
FRESH15402151
FRESH15402433
FRESH15402637
FRESH15403243
FRESH15403687
FRESH15403936
FRESH15403945
FRESH15404290
FRESH15404311
FRESH15404500
FRESH15404524
FRESH15404788
FRESH15404911
FRESH15405160
FRESH15405241
FRESH15405379
FRESH15405397
FRESH15405655
FRESH15406147
FRESH15406240
FRESH15406453
FRESH15406546
FRESH15406615
FRESH15406732
FRESH15406876
FRESH15406924
FRESH15407011
FRESH15407428
FRESH15407638
FRESH15408016
FRESH15408295
FRESH15408589
FRESH15408631
FRESH15408730
FRESH15408892
FRESH15409138
FRESH15409567
FRESH15409702
FRESH15410071
FRESH15410647
FRESH15410752
FRESH15410881
FRESH15411070
FRESH15411274
FRESH15411280
FRESH15411451
FRESH15411748
FRESH15412099
FRESH15412339
FRESH15412723
FRESH15413446
FRESH15413725
FRESH15414214
FRESH15414637
FRESH15414775
FRESH15415483
FRESH15415825
FRESH15416278
FRESH15416848
FRESH15417169
FRESH15417364
FRESH15417523
FRESH15417538
FRESH15417643
FRESH15417871
FRESH15417958
FRESH15418492
FRESH15418582
FRESH15418672
FRESH15419155
FRESH15419188
FRESH15419305
FRESH15419308
FRESH15419818
FRESH15419860
FRESH15420292
FRESH15420679
FRESH15420835
FRESH15421429
FRESH15421663
FRESH15421957
FRESH15422002
FRESH15422113
FRESH15422233
FRESH15422323
FRESH15422602
FRESH15422884
FRESH15423073
FRESH156364
FRESH157588
FRESH159010
FRESH161566
FRESH161989
FRESH1644955
FRESH1682761
FRESH16918
FRESH1693594
FRESH179308
FRESH181576
FRESH183103
FRESH1841575
FRESH1843687
FRESH184696
FRESH1847794
FRESH184885
FRESH186043
FRESH186361
FRESH1870585
FRESH1873573
FRESH187534
FRESH1883191
FRESH1905982
FRESH1943566
FRESH1944964
FRESH2009779
FRESH2027209
FRESH2027329
FRESH204157
FRESH209644
FRESH209881
FRESH210556
FRESH214951
FRESH2166955
FRESH220675
FRESH222919
FRESH223300
FRESH2248318
FRESH2252797
FRESH226729
FRESH2300155
FRESH230155
FRESH2392681
FRESH2394328
FRESH24011958
FRESH2456755
FRESH25471
FRESH2547985
FRESH2720755
FRESH272158
FRESH27643
FRESH2811358
FRESH28390
FRESH28414
FRESH3028555
FRESH3143098
FRESH3143257
FRESH3277558
FRESH3328051
FRESH3341173
FRESH3467755
FRESH3525358
FRESH3527158
FRESH37138
FRESH37882
FRESH3798679
FRESH3799135
FRESH3799639
FRESH3801166
FRESH3802660
FRESH3803506
FRESH3804580
FRESH3804742
FRESH3808150
FRESH3809824
FRESH3853558
FRESH4009051
FRESH4009276
FRESH4064755
FRESH4174252
FRESH4174735
FRESH418117
FRESH418687
FRESH420037
FRESH421303
FRESH422254
FRESH422518
FRESH425146
FRESH425158
FRESH428128
FRESH429277
FRESH431713
FRESH437377
FRESH437542
FRESH438646
FRESH4391755
FRESH439717
FRESH440971
FRESH441424
FRESH453691
FRESH461770
FRESH464254
FRESH464275
FRESH470617
FRESH471661
FRESH4834
FRESH4854901
FRESH4860955
FRESH48898
FRESH5014555
FRESH52294
FRESH53107
FRESH5369158
FRESH5817976
FRESH5822761
FRESH5822869
FRESH5828275
FRESH5828566
FRESH5830084
FRESH5830237
FRESH5830993
FRESH5831443
FRESH5831677
FRESH58636
FRESH5883031
FRESH5975647
FRESH60961
FRESH611788
FRESH613651
FRESH615303
FRESH615304
FRESH6162847
FRESH627076
FRESH627409
FRESH6331294
FRESH6332152
FRESH6450913
FRESH6464896
FRESH647944
FRESH650173
FRESH6596665
FRESH6618859
FRESH6657856
FRESH665812
FRESH6687853
FRESH670558
FRESH6709654
FRESH6711019
FRESH6711487
FRESH6714472
FRESH6716266
FRESH6719389
FRESH6722776
FRESH6723130
FRESH6724807
FRESH6752686
FRESH6752695
FRESH6755176
FRESH676606
FRESH678571
FRESH6786895
FRESH679006
FRESH679492
FRESH680470
FRESH680878
FRESH6820471
FRESH6821299
FRESH682372
FRESH682978
FRESH685009
FRESH686821
FRESH686986
FRESH687847
FRESH689398
FRESH690310
FRESH694222
FRESH696238
FRESH698497
FRESH698872
FRESH7018447
FRESH7030594
FRESH7031707
FRESH703717
FRESH709414
FRESH71155
FRESH712993
FRESH714292
FRESH714913
FRESH715708
FRESH715990
FRESH716458
FRESH716638
FRESH724552
FRESH7260073
FRESH7260397
FRESH7262668
FRESH7262965
FRESH7284343
FRESH7288489
FRESH7306450
FRESH73330
FRESH7382647
FRESH74179
FRESH7492360
FRESH7492774
FRESH7494235
FRESH7496287
FRESH7497577
FRESH7503316
FRESH77173
FRESH79PAT0579
FRESH8119447
FRESH8140027
FRESH8215498
FRESH8317450
FRESH8415247
FRESH849946
FRESH8507050
FRESH85573
FRESH8675113
FRESH8715850
FRESH8717734
FRESH88987
FRESH8900338
FRESH8904853
FRESH8905483
FRESH8911447
FRESH8972647
FRESH90136
FRESH926746
FRESH9319450
FRESH932299
FRESH93316
FRESH9335047
FRESH9371068
FRESH94078
FRESH9434047
FRESH94993
FRESH950215
FRESH951430
FRESH9536647
FRESH95383
FRESH9570850
FRESH96013
FRESH9668752
FRESH9671956
FRESH9672085
FRESH96877
FRESH9789457
FRESH9790252
FRESH9791260
FRESH9836647
FRESH986239
FRESHBULL
FRESHFACE
FRESHKIWI1216
FRESHMINT
FRESHR
FRICH111164
FRIMUNGO
FRIPPETMEISTER
FRISCO
FRISCOMIKE
FRISH
FRISKYMOOSE
FRISKYONE
FRISTOL76
FRITZ
FRODO
FRODXIN467031
FROGGYTURBO
FROGSTAR
FROZEN21122012
FRUITLOOPY
FSMEDBERG2
FTF17
FUDGE13192921
FUGAZIPOMJIG
FUGAZIQUEST
FUGU18181818
FULCRAN
FULCRUM
FULLBOSS
FULLMETALJACKET
FUNBOY1
FUND07940794
FUND10080277
FUND10081426
FUND10081630
FUND10228447
FUND10229752
FUND10233361
FUND1023349
FUND10233505
FUND10238656
FUND10268053
FUND10287250
FUND10406050
FUND10494847
FUND10496047
FUND10500847
FUND1053370
FUND10569847
FUND10587847
FUND10691647
FUND107383
FUND107710
FUND10837450
FUND109273
FUND1106392
FUND11081047
FUND1114876
FUND1114891
FUND11173453
FUND11178262
FUND1118029
FUND1118341
FUND1118842
FUND112192
FUND1124758
FUND11314453
FUND11322847
FUND1132465
FUND11328886
FUND1133773
FUND11369050
FUND11398447
FUND11398459
FUND11406271
FUND11544247
FUND11623447
FUND11631850
FUND11637247
FUND116443
FUND11832247
FUND1188574
FUND119611
FUND1196164
FUND121333
FUND122227
FUND12239047
FUND12247447
FUND12248794
FUND12373447
FUND12402265
FUND12423856
FUND12513262
FUND1252090
FUND1252150
FUND12549877
FUND12551785
FUND12913543
FUND12920647
FUND12939847
FUND13020361
FUND13020787
FUND13026445
FUND13026712
FUND13027441
FUND13028533
FUND13029214
FUND13030285
FUND13030702
FUND13031056
FUND13032496
FUND13035046
FUND13036303
FUND13039591
FUND13039969
FUND13040635
FUND13041196
FUND13041247
FUND13042396
FUND13043887
FUND13044112
FUND13047484
FUND13047520
FUND13047799
FUND13048201
FUND13048855
FUND13049173
FUND13049341
FUND13052269
FUND13053943
FUND13055353
FUND13060795
FUND13061464
FUND13062235
FUND13062862
FUND13063111
FUND13063186
FUND13063768
FUND13066051
FUND13066255
FUND13066498
FUND13066603
FUND13067269
FUND13069264
FUND13070266
FUND13072627
FUND13074631
FUND13075381
FUND13079599
FUND13080316
FUND13080412
FUND13082368
FUND13084558
FUND13084600
FUND13085227
FUND13085593
FUND13089907
FUND13091044
FUND13091650
FUND13092484
FUND13092919
FUND13096381
FUND13097758
FUND13098217
FUND13099531
FUND13099843
FUND13100254
FUND13105360
FUND13105468
FUND13105507
FUND13107391
FUND13110415
FUND13111858
FUND13113130
FUND13117000
FUND13129564
FUND13139461
FUND13142086
FUND13142695
FUND13143118
FUND13144345
FUND13144990
FUND13145662
FUND13151677
FUND13151806
FUND13152361
FUND13152451
FUND13155697
FUND13159486
FUND13159591
FUND13160740
FUND13161577
FUND13162321
FUND13162732
FUND13162777
FUND13164346
FUND13166194
FUND13167727
FUND13168081
FUND13168459
FUND13168594
FUND13169815
FUND13171396
FUND13171804
FUND13174177
FUND13174930
FUND13175305
FUND13176376
FUND13177261
FUND13178725
FUND13179559
FUND13179919
FUND13180216
FUND13180588
FUND13180636
FUND13181836
FUND13183417
FUND13184644
FUND13184788
FUND13187260
FUND13188244
FUND13189078
FUND13193155
FUND13193506
FUND13193716
FUND13194868
FUND13195885
FUND13196911
FUND13197184
FUND13197247
FUND13198642
FUND13199647
FUND13202545
FUND13203457
FUND13204015
FUND13204198
FUND13205566
FUND13206361
FUND13206565
FUND13206688
FUND13213000
FUND13213537
FUND13216270
FUND13219072
FUND13219345
FUND13220248
FUND13222852
FUND13222969
FUND13226287
FUND13227550
FUND13229431
FUND13229941
FUND13230910
FUND13231024
FUND13233295
FUND13234927
FUND13237306
FUND13238281
FUND13239277
FUND13240456
FUND13241476
FUND13244251
FUND13275613
FUND132979
FUND13325077
FUND13325086
FUND133423
FUND13345171
FUND13361386
FUND13412275
FUND13412422
FUND13417171
FUND13461574
FUND13472773
FUND13472851
FUND13473169
FUND13473226
FUND13533571
FUND13534804
FUND13534972
FUND13555777
FUND13587793
FUND13588582
FUND13589197
FUND135916
FUND13596571
FUND13628032
FUND13628110
FUND13628647
FUND13630636
FUND13630795
FUND13631614
FUND13638895
FUND13639393
FUND13666183
FUND13716589
FUND137737
FUND13776124
FUND13822645
FUND13822648
FUND13822765
FUND138355
FUND138739
FUND13878091
FUND13899007
FUND13908130
FUND13910575
FUND13912519
FUND139342
FUND13956589
FUND13957216
FUND13957630
FUND13958281
FUND13958575
FUND13960756
FUND13961023
FUND13967404
FUND13989781
FUND14013619
FUND14014600
FUND14015050
FUND14015896
FUND14016400
FUND14018602
FUND14019664
FUND14019913
FUND14020684
FUND14021650
FUND14021911
FUND14050390
FUND14081974
FUND14125972
FUND14159746
FUND14161636
FUND14162026
FUND14162548
FUND14163229
FUND14164345
FUND14164663
FUND14165113
FUND14167810
FUND14168230
FUND14171701
FUND14173684
FUND14174281
FUND14174527
FUND14174848
FUND14177971
FUND14180071
FUND14181307
FUND14182306
FUND14182651
FUND14185393
FUND14185933
FUND14211955
FUND14212144
FUND14251918
FUND14335291
FUND14418685
FUND14445118
FUND14458285
FUND14500885
FUND14532697
FUND14576485
FUND14602888
FUND14637706
FUND14688391
FUND14688454
FUND14690419
FUND14691838
FUND14692315
FUND14692558
FUND14694079
FUND14694253
FUND14738701
FUND14740342
FUND14740684
FUND14743093
FUND14743171
FUND14744194
FUND14744311
FUND14744452
FUND14747323
FUND14750053
FUND14750314
FUND14750905
FUND14753638
FUND14754613
FUND14761288
FUND14761765
FUND14762893
FUND14762944
FUND14763112
FUND14763253
FUND14763460
FUND14768680
FUND14770048
FUND14770696
FUND14771206
FUND14771995
FUND14772994
FUND14773186
FUND14774035
FUND14774464
FUND14777938
FUND14778658
FUND14779726
FUND14783218
FUND14783455
FUND14785732
FUND14786692
FUND14790523
FUND14791612
FUND14791627
FUND14791975
FUND14792812
FUND14792869
FUND14794393
FUND14794522
FUND14795638
FUND14798410
FUND14800324
FUND14804536
FUND14805202
FUND14806231
FUND14806285
FUND14806393
FUND14807077
FUND14807134
FUND14807695
FUND14808256
FUND14809822
FUND14811823
FUND14811970
FUND14812423
FUND14819902
FUND14820778
FUND14822158
FUND14825560
FUND14827135
FUND14827891
FUND14828641
FUND14831107
FUND14832967
FUND14833462
FUND14834209
FUND14834905
FUND14835895
FUND14836027
FUND14837224
FUND14839036
FUND14843701
FUND14845948
FUND14845990
FUND14868319
FUND14869351
FUND14869957
FUND1487155
FUND14895055
FUND14903110
FUND149074
FUND14909833
FUND14979292
FUND14979841
FUND15050656
FUND15059617
FUND15082966
FUND15084502
FUND15092281
FUND15095572
FUND15098554
FUND15144757
FUND15148771
FUND15159853
FUND15161281
FUND15161536
FUND15195196
FUND15195538
FUND15198868
FUND15199747
FUND15200485
FUND15200491
FUND15201376
FUND15201649
FUND15211522
FUND15224077
FUND15249445
FUND15251137
FUND15251509
FUND15251734
FUND15252886
FUND15252922
FUND15253024
FUND15253069
FUND15253621
FUND15255676
FUND15256858
FUND15257101
FUND15259999
FUND15260398
FUND15262153
FUND15262867
FUND15262897
FUND15262990
FUND15264124
FUND15264391
FUND15273979
FUND15274606
FUND15274720
FUND15275767
FUND15275914
FUND15276505
FUND15277183
FUND15277717
FUND15279031
FUND15279163
FUND15280639
FUND15280861
FUND15282028
FUND15282598
FUND15283177
FUND15283813
FUND15284104
FUND15285547
FUND15285553
FUND15286009
FUND15286399
FUND15287380
FUND15289312
FUND15289522
FUND15290047
FUND15291730
FUND15293026
FUND15293848
FUND15294508
FUND15294571
FUND15295129
FUND15295459
FUND15297691
FUND15297946
FUND15298969
FUND15299680
FUND15299908
FUND15300415
FUND15302551
FUND15306247
FUND15306268
FUND15307231
FUND15307582
FUND15309508
FUND15310438
FUND15310657
FUND15311533
FUND15312265
FUND15312757
FUND153133
FUND15314437
FUND15315163
FUND15315403
FUND15315499
FUND15315610
FUND15315961
FUND15316210
FUND15317248
FUND15317866
FUND15318250
FUND15318253
FUND15318271
FUND15318412
FUND15319159
FUND15319588
FUND15319666
FUND15319885
FUND15320362
FUND15320521
FUND15329599
FUND15329797
FUND15330073
FUND15330826
FUND15332725
FUND15335677
FUND15338836
FUND15339331
FUND15339532
FUND15340417
FUND15340483
FUND15341236
FUND15342793
FUND15342820
FUND15345805
FUND15345994
FUND15346036
FUND15348634
FUND15349438
FUND15351493
FUND15351898
FUND15355576
FUND15358435
FUND15359161
FUND15360259
FUND15360289
FUND15360751
FUND15361222
FUND15361753
FUND15362128
FUND15363466
FUND15365089
FUND15365659
FUND15370285
FUND15370357
FUND15370642
FUND15372742
FUND15373771
FUND15374398
FUND15377221
FUND15377782
FUND15378013
FUND15378505
FUND15379540
FUND15381637
FUND15381910
FUND15381925
FUND15382609
FUND15382636
FUND15384577
FUND15386275
FUND15387853
FUND15388423
FUND15388462
FUND15388609
FUND15389104
FUND15389437
FUND15389476
FUND15389491
FUND15389497
FUND15389617
FUND15389668
FUND15390043
FUND15390331
FUND15391372
FUND15391468
FUND15391546
FUND15391561
FUND15391624
FUND15392278
FUND15392485
FUND15392920
FUND15393043
FUND15393130
FUND15393172
FUND15393214
FUND15393247
FUND15393352
FUND15393439
FUND15393499
FUND15393733
FUND15394435
FUND15394567
FUND15394861
FUND15395233
FUND15395380
FUND15395578
FUND15395707
FUND15395785
FUND15395839
FUND15395854
FUND15396148
FUND15396289
FUND15396631
FUND15396823
FUND15396850
FUND15396901
FUND15397402
FUND15397444
FUND15397504
FUND15397537
FUND15397573
FUND15397690
FUND15398149
FUND15398779
FUND15399115
FUND15399133
FUND15399145
FUND15399292
FUND15399403
FUND15399727
FUND15399847
FUND15399862
FUND15399895
FUND15399913
FUND15400114
FUND15400342
FUND15401473
FUND15401545
FUND15401710
FUND15401863
FUND15401935
FUND15401965
FUND15402010
FUND15403099
FUND15403432
FUND15404362
FUND15404365
FUND15404878
FUND15404974
FUND15405280
FUND15405481
FUND15405784
FUND15405805
FUND15406048
FUND15406072
FUND15406159
FUND15406381
FUND15406495
FUND15406510
FUND15406570
FUND15406579
FUND15406672
FUND15407161
FUND15407194
FUND15407251
FUND15407485
FUND15407629
FUND15407677
FUND15407746
FUND15407782
FUND15408184
FUND15408307
FUND15408754
FUND15409753
FUND15409873
FUND15410626
FUND15410815
FUND15411046
FUND15411109
FUND15411121
FUND15411352
FUND15411406
FUND15411934
FUND15412036
FUND15412255
FUND15412285
FUND15412426
FUND15412534
FUND15413137
FUND15413200
FUND15413737
FUND15413977
FUND15414037
FUND15414295
FUND15414724
FUND15414820
FUND15414943
FUND15415096
FUND15415138
FUND15415198
FUND15415222
FUND15415363
FUND15415807
FUND15416656
FUND15417028
FUND15417052
FUND15417388
FUND15417805
FUND15418180
FUND15418192
FUND15418369
FUND15419446
FUND15419512
FUND15419917
FUND15420637
FUND15420673
FUND15420979
FUND15421090
FUND15421519
FUND15421789
FUND15423133
FUND15423685
FUND159598
FUND1611343
FUND1612024
FUND163018
FUND165430
FUND165868
FUND1691932
FUND1728358
FUND173899
FUND174781
FUND176866
FUND177196
FUND182584
FUND1833565
FUND183547
FUND183940
FUND1839508
FUND1840129
FUND184432
FUND184552
FUND1853824
FUND1857553
FUND1870408
FUND1870819
FUND187624
FUND187789
FUND1878973
FUND1880812
FUND1895794
FUND1904233
FUND191962
FUND192589
FUND1932367
FUND193474
FUND1945027
FUND195667
FUND198337
FUND2010553
FUND209305
FUND210184
FUND210733
FUND210940
FUND210955
FUND212065
FUND214045
FUND217987
FUND218674
FUND219142
FUND219163
FUND220312
FUND220558
FUND220612
FUND221017
FUND221608
FUND2247556
FUND2248027
FUND225223
FUND226357
FUND228712
FUND229183
FUND229588
FUND229960
FUND2390761
FUND2396317
FUND24601
FUND2464555
FUND2475958
FUND2489755
FUND2545294
FUND2547373
FUND3052609
FUND3143095
FUND3335779
FUND3340561
FUND3544555
FUND3739555
FUND3793069
FUND3793555
FUND3793696
FUND3795076
FUND3797890
FUND3799126
FUND3799462
FUND3800212
FUND3800524
FUND3801709
FUND3802018
FUND3803350
FUND3809410
FUND3822367
FUND3822964
FUND398149
FUND408949
FUND410761
FUND4128955
FUND416779
FUND4200367
FUND420532
FUND420766
FUND421147
FUND422083
FUND422545
FUND4225558
FUND423154
FUND423319
FUND428206
FUND4336555
FUND437224
FUND439762
FUND4416955
FUND442237
FUND445813
FUND448612
FUND448795
FUND449980
FUND452764
FUND4530991
FUND458017
FUND458179
FUND461386
FUND461731
FUND462643
FUND462751
FUND463255
FUND463336
FUND464206
FUND465313
FUND468289
FUND468796
FUND469156
FUND4714558
FUND472120
FUND4728955
FUND4818961
FUND4854466
FUND5009155
FUND5028955
FUND527779
FUND5559430
FUND5686555
FUND5808364
FUND5819773
FUND5824207
FUND5824321
FUND5829448
FUND5830150
FUND5831170
FUND5882887
FUND5904895
FUND5906029
FUND5906260
FUND5906473
FUND5907022
FUND5907592
FUND5907637
FUND5945047
FUND6024259
FUND611458
FUND6261847
FUND6332623
FUND633946
FUND6373456
FUND642970
FUND6451459
FUND652027
FUND664561
FUND668977
FUND6709699
FUND6711241
FUND6712279
FUND6714130
FUND6714172
FUND6715450
FUND6715708
FUND6717325
FUND6717346
FUND6718198
FUND6719782
FUND6722227
FUND6725050
FUND6726103
FUND6726778
FUND6727639
FUND6727801
FUND675229
FUND6759331
FUND676579
FUND677014
FUND6777949
FUND6782110
FUND678928
FUND680143
FUND680698
FUND683170
FUND685255
FUND686512
FUND687460
FUND688387
FUND689431
FUND6904447
FUND694816
FUND694942
FUND696634
FUND697216
FUND699637
FUND700339
FUND7008394
FUND701203
FUND7025710
FUND702922
FUND7030489
FUND703387
FUND705415
FUND706252
FUND708313
FUND7097818
FUND710023
FUND716644
FUND717319
FUND717820
FUND718720
FUND7194247
FUND722644
FUND723247
FUND725173
FUND725569
FUND7259302
FUND7261942
FUND7262431
FUND7263124
FUND7263340
FUND7283959
FUND7285324
FUND73303
FUND7473247
FUND7493326
FUND7495450
FUND7496404
FUND7496788
FUND7497256
FUND7497265
FUND7504459
FUND7521847
FUND7529647
FUND7529665
FUND75343
FUND7691053
FUND7846705
FUND7892650
FUND79051
FUND8140267
FUND8207659
FUND82162
FUND830167
FUND8321650
FUND8492047
FUND85342
FUND85987
FUND8678647
FUND8682853
FUND8687053
FUND8689462
FUND8709259
FUND8712895
FUND8714653
FUND8780689
FUND8826304
FUND888
FUND8934250
FUND9015247
FUND9034486
FUND9108952
FUND911749
FUND9207259
FUND9267847
FUND930433
FUND94288
FUND9668518
FUND9669331
FUND9670867
FUND9671905
FUND9690853
FUND973030
FUND9756253
FUND9791326
FUND9791362
FUND9791665
FUND9791668
FUND9792310
FUND979558
FUND9842047
FUND9943450
FUND9960847
FUNDGALILEO
FUNHATCH
FUNKIS
FUNKSTER
FUNKYDAVE
FUNKYQ
FURIAN
FUTILITY
FUTUREBOX
FUTURECARE2
FUTUREFINANCE
FUZZYANCHOVIE
FVL73
FX200
FXDOUGLASSMY
FXF15313459
FXMASTER
FXPUNTER