Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 20 September 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
E0
E00
E00001
E0ARJ
E0AYL
E10E20
E175
E2L
E5BROWN
E75
EAGER14086
EAGER20467
EAGER24682
EAGER27127
EAGER27601
EAGER27886
EAGER30109
EAGER31783
EAGER39004
EAGER42994
EAGER45718
EAGER46201
EAGER47296
EAGER54103
EAGER56059
EAGER57991
EAGER6139
EAGER64291
EAGER64954
EAGLE165
EAGLE18
EAGLE747
EAGLEEYE
EAGLEIRELAND
EAGLET
EANNABRENNAN
EARLOFEMSWORTH
EARLSDOWN
EARTH
EASDALE1
EAST1936
EASTCOASTMETAL
EASTWATER
EASTY100
EASYCOOKIES
EATOZ
EBALBAS
EBBO01
EBIE
EBP
EBS
ECCHAMBERS
ECHOBRAVO
ECIRTAP09
ECKITHUMPONE
ECOBOX
ECOINVESTMENTS
ECP1966
ED0721
EDAMER
EDD
EDDBAZOO
EDDIELOMAX
EDGARPQ17
EDLION
EDMANT5
EDMOND
EDPETO
EDTHEDEF
EDWARDBEAR
EDWARDHGC
EDWARDSGOLD
EEEA8
EFASION
EG
EGF365X65
EGGFISH
EGGMAN
EGMUC
EGQAJ211
EHB8
EHB83
EIDENM
EIFFEL72
EIGER
EIGHTBARSMAX
EINNA
EINRAC
EINS70799
EISLICHT911
EK
EK2011
EKAMOUSE
EKOT26290
EL
ELAINEGO
ELALTO
ELATON6000
ELB
ELCONDORPASSA
ELD
ELDARION
ELDORADO
ELDORADOO
ELECTROLIL
ELECTRUM
ELEKTRA
ELENA
ELEPHANT6
ELETHOM2
ELFISTRO1968
ELIOTN
ELISHEVA
ELKLAKE
ELLAALPHA1
ELLAOJ
ELLE
ELLI
ELOYGOM
ELPARDO
ELPHIN
ELSTRAY
ELTENIENTE85
ELVIS
ELVISTHEPELVIS
ELWILL
EMANUELE82
EMAOR
EMARBLES
EMAS
EMCAGOLDBARS
EMERALD
EMILY1
EMINENTSQUIRELEWIS
EMIOMAR1705
EMKTOCHB
EMKTOKS
EMMASCO
EMMAVILLE
EMO
EMOB
EMPTYCAULDRON
EMUZ
EN7AMG
ENCHANTRESS11
ENDIRA08032369
ENDIRA09113622
ENDIRA10074511
ENDIRA1110H4696
ENDIRA1111A5178
ENDIRA1111B5366
ENDIRA1111C5490
ENDIRA1111D5735
ENDIRA1111D5740
ENDIRA1111D5752
ENDIRA1111E5845
ENDIRA1111E5846
ENDIRA1111E5895
ENDIRA1111E5932
ENDIRA1111H6272
ENDIRA1111I6398
ENDIRA1111I6430
ENDIRACUNNINGHAM
ENDORIN1
ENERGYANDY
ENFANT
ENG841
ENGINEER
ENGLISHBULLDOG
ENIGMA
ENKI
ENOCH613
ENTE1EKI
ENTRY100084
ENTRY10032247
ENTRY10081591
ENTRY10106647
ENTRY10149250
ENTRY10227388
ENTRY10232146
ENTRY10238458
ENTRY1025254
ENTRY10275847
ENTRY10307647
ENTRY10347247
ENTRY1049296
ENTRY105055
ENTRY10515256
ENTRY10633459
ENTRY10666159
ENTRY1070815
ENTRY10741447
ENTRY10752247
ENTRY10759462
ENTRY10798447
ENTRY110023
ENTRY11010250
ENTRY1102309
ENTRY1107181
ENTRY11091850
ENTRY1115281
ENTRY11162653
ENTRY111745
ENTRY11212453
ENTRY11221450
ENTRY1132303
ENTRY1134289
ENTRY1136164
ENTRY11410447
ENTRY11466853
ENTRY116542
ENTRY11753653
ENTRY117682
ENTRY117781
ENTRY11800456
ENTRY118099
ENTRY118222
ENTRY11823847
ENTRY11868847
ENTRY119005
ENTRY12003247
ENTRY12009196
ENTRY12009655
ENTRY12010231
ENTRY12010513
ENTRY12010990
ENTRY12085714
ENTRY1212916
ENTRY12248785
ENTRY12347047
ENTRY12401770
ENTRY12404056
ENTRY12415600
ENTRY12415762
ENTRY12416110
ENTRY12469456
ENTRY12491047
ENTRY12492247
ENTRY12522247
ENTRY12550462
ENTRY12551848
ENTRY125608
ENTRY12561247
ENTRY12609250
ENTRY1275796
ENTRY1284961
ENTRY12890146
ENTRY12902650
ENTRY1290355
ENTRY13020754
ENTRY13026886
ENTRY13029337
ENTRY13031497
ENTRY13031923
ENTRY13032925
ENTRY13033054
ENTRY13033708
ENTRY13033729
ENTRY13035559
ENTRY13035754
ENTRY13038205
ENTRY13038535
ENTRY13041586
ENTRY13041613
ENTRY13041898
ENTRY13045489
ENTRY13049551
ENTRY13050937
ENTRY13051387
ENTRY13051927
ENTRY13052644
ENTRY13053886
ENTRY13054495
ENTRY13055632
ENTRY13056124
ENTRY13058794
ENTRY13059079
ENTRY13061800
ENTRY13063336
ENTRY13064053
ENTRY13065517
ENTRY13066969
ENTRY13067260
ENTRY13068160
ENTRY13068586
ENTRY13068664
ENTRY13068670
ENTRY13070287
ENTRY13070422
ENTRY13075519
ENTRY13075909
ENTRY13077235
ENTRY13078078
ENTRY13078264
ENTRY13079218
ENTRY13079614
ENTRY13083301
ENTRY13083577
ENTRY13084105
ENTRY13086676
ENTRY13087972
ENTRY13089076
ENTRY13089646
ENTRY13090813
ENTRY13091611
ENTRY13094032
ENTRY13095133
ENTRY13095658
ENTRY13098265
ENTRY13099864
ENTRY13099936
ENTRY13100317
ENTRY13100479
ENTRY13101736
ENTRY13102102
ENTRY13105639
ENTRY13113832
ENTRY13130239
ENTRY13130890
ENTRY13140514
ENTRY13141765
ENTRY13143400
ENTRY13145698
ENTRY13145920
ENTRY13146295
ENTRY13147102
ENTRY13147558
ENTRY13149904
ENTRY13150510
ENTRY13151113
ENTRY13154224
ENTRY13154857
ENTRY13155067
ENTRY13155904
ENTRY13157581
ENTRY13161640
ENTRY13163155
ENTRY13163935
ENTRY13164883
ENTRY13165183
ENTRY13165516
ENTRY13166542
ENTRY13166761
ENTRY13166770
ENTRY13167925
ENTRY13169068
ENTRY13173793
ENTRY13174066
ENTRY13176910
ENTRY13179133
ENTRY13179769
ENTRY13180105
ENTRY13182031
ENTRY13183045
ENTRY13183831
ENTRY13184926
ENTRY13187257
ENTRY13192069
ENTRY13193989
ENTRY13194451
ENTRY13195306
ENTRY13195957
ENTRY13196215
ENTRY13197433
ENTRY13198135
ENTRY13198567
ENTRY13199272
ENTRY13199527
ENTRY13204177
ENTRY13206184
ENTRY13207225
ENTRY13207249
ENTRY13211713
ENTRY13214461
ENTRY13214677
ENTRY13215187
ENTRY13216858
ENTRY13216885
ENTRY13219705
ENTRY13221556
ENTRY13223023
ENTRY13223098
ENTRY13223671
ENTRY13224649
ENTRY13224832
ENTRY13227496
ENTRY13228561
ENTRY13230193
ENTRY13231192
ENTRY13231813
ENTRY13232875
ENTRY13232935
ENTRY13233673
ENTRY13234393
ENTRY13234966
ENTRY13235254
ENTRY13235392
ENTRY13236193
ENTRY13236451
ENTRY13237147
ENTRY13238644
ENTRY13239340
ENTRY13240417
ENTRY13240486
ENTRY13240804
ENTRY13240837
ENTRY13241032
ENTRY13241248
ENTRY13241641
ENTRY13244899
ENTRY132508
ENTRY13275169
ENTRY13275490
ENTRY13325248
ENTRY133507
ENTRY13369834
ENTRY13397983
ENTRY13467571
ENTRY13472554
ENTRY13472701
ENTRY13473136
ENTRY134734
ENTRY13534942
ENTRY13571371
ENTRY13588075
ENTRY13588765
ENTRY13589206
ENTRY13628623
ENTRY13629214
ENTRY13629292
ENTRY13630093
ENTRY13630942
ENTRY13650670
ENTRY13652449
ENTRY13652623
ENTRY13663171
ENTRY13684798
ENTRY13787374
ENTRY13809586
ENTRY13822345
ENTRY13822945
ENTRY13824571
ENTRY13834792
ENTRY13852858
ENTRY13887892
ENTRY13903900
ENTRY13910116
ENTRY13910443
ENTRY13915771
ENTRY13923586
ENTRY13953052
ENTRY13967365
ENTRY13967614
ENTRY13969216
ENTRY13990147
ENTRY13990360
ENTRY14016730
ENTRY14017042
ENTRY14018818
ENTRY14021380
ENTRY14022280
ENTRY14023387
ENTRY14024041
ENTRY14040598
ENTRY14050291
ENTRY14069377
ENTRY14124841
ENTRY14125564
ENTRY14126221
ENTRY14142964
ENTRY14160043
ENTRY14163211
ENTRY14163733
ENTRY14169682
ENTRY14171653
ENTRY14178379
ENTRY14180170
ENTRY14182648
ENTRY14182924
ENTRY14184061
ENTRY14185582
ENTRY14185936
ENTRY14212042
ENTRY14212129
ENTRY14331097
ENTRY14395309
ENTRY14403088
ENTRY14440300
ENTRY144955
ENTRY14581312
ENTRY14583085
ENTRY14628685
ENTRY14689639
ENTRY14689852
ENTRY14691865
ENTRY14692021
ENTRY14694388
ENTRY14716759
ENTRY14719207
ENTRY14724823
ENTRY14739184
ENTRY14740945
ENTRY14744713
ENTRY14745175
ENTRY14747824
ENTRY14751841
ENTRY14753449
ENTRY14753815
ENTRY14753863
ENTRY14756197
ENTRY14756710
ENTRY14756737
ENTRY14760394
ENTRY14761240
ENTRY14763202
ENTRY14766049
ENTRY14766334
ENTRY14769310
ENTRY14770210
ENTRY14770831
ENTRY14773930
ENTRY14775403
ENTRY14779174
ENTRY14779213
ENTRY14780557
ENTRY14783155
ENTRY14785519
ENTRY14786353
ENTRY14786488
ENTRY14787295
ENTRY14788129
ENTRY14788132
ENTRY14790031
ENTRY14790268
ENTRY14791798
ENTRY14792518
ENTRY14794225
ENTRY14795215
ENTRY14795260
ENTRY14795533
ENTRY14796193
ENTRY14796706
ENTRY14797288
ENTRY14798587
ENTRY14801929
ENTRY14802736
ENTRY14804488
ENTRY14805403
ENTRY14806948
ENTRY14807779
ENTRY14808676
ENTRY14812570
ENTRY14818741
ENTRY14820172
ENTRY14820199
ENTRY14820787
ENTRY14820802
ENTRY14821234
ENTRY14822254
ENTRY14822527
ENTRY14822629
ENTRY14823127
ENTRY14823934
ENTRY14827717
ENTRY14828224
ENTRY14828290
ENTRY14829949
ENTRY14831599
ENTRY14832076
ENTRY14832385
ENTRY14834896
ENTRY14835664
ENTRY14837059
ENTRY14838556
ENTRY14840470
ENTRY14840812
ENTRY14841598
ENTRY14842282
ENTRY14842354
ENTRY14843011
ENTRY14843686
ENTRY14845285
ENTRY14845915
ENTRY14846053
ENTRY14866666
ENTRY14868514
ENTRY14894704
ENTRY14896606
ENTRY14896864
ENTRY14896930
ENTRY14912011
ENTRY14940274
ENTRY14948812
ENTRY14979853
ENTRY15021217
ENTRY15036793
ENTRY15036973
ENTRY15082954
ENTRY15083287
ENTRY15083494
ENTRY15083785
ENTRY15095023
ENTRY15104563
ENTRY15133186
ENTRY15142474
ENTRY15147550
ENTRY15148705
ENTRY15159892
ENTRY15161563
ENTRY15161860
ENTRY15182554
ENTRY15191614
ENTRY15199309
ENTRY15201631
ENTRY15201640
ENTRY15211504
ENTRY15228760
ENTRY15251263
ENTRY15252289
ENTRY15253762
ENTRY15256414
ENTRY15258025
ENTRY15260050
ENTRY15260707
ENTRY15260857
ENTRY15262894
ENTRY15276823
ENTRY15278470
ENTRY15279247
ENTRY15279496
ENTRY15279841
ENTRY15279970
ENTRY15280822
ENTRY15280849
ENTRY15280885
ENTRY15282628
ENTRY15286717
ENTRY15286786
ENTRY15291106
ENTRY15291559
ENTRY15292
ENTRY15292714
ENTRY15293068
ENTRY15293818
ENTRY15294358
ENTRY15294802
ENTRY15295345
ENTRY15296005
ENTRY15296647
ENTRY15296713
ENTRY15297016
ENTRY15297613
ENTRY15299488
ENTRY15301954
ENTRY15303256
ENTRY15303475
ENTRY15303994
ENTRY15304300
ENTRY15304669
ENTRY15305248
ENTRY15308629
ENTRY15308938
ENTRY15309058
ENTRY153121
ENTRY15315409
ENTRY15316162
ENTRY15316240
ENTRY15316828
ENTRY15316969
ENTRY15317008
ENTRY15317938
ENTRY153181
ENTRY15318535
ENTRY15318805
ENTRY15320359
ENTRY15320503
ENTRY15322498
ENTRY15324880
ENTRY15326716
ENTRY15327577
ENTRY153280
ENTRY15328252
ENTRY15328393
ENTRY15328423
ENTRY15328714
ENTRY15329152
ENTRY15329938
ENTRY15331450
ENTRY15332227
ENTRY15333469
ENTRY15333853
ENTRY15334108
ENTRY15334948
ENTRY15335056
ENTRY15337633
ENTRY15337726
ENTRY15338641
ENTRY15341374
ENTRY15341611
ENTRY15342754
ENTRY15342823
ENTRY15345400
ENTRY15347893
ENTRY15348943
ENTRY15350137
ENTRY15350329
ENTRY15351511
ENTRY15351577
ENTRY15353200
ENTRY15353587
ENTRY15354262
ENTRY15354478
ENTRY15356968
ENTRY15360112
ENTRY15362104
ENTRY15363259
ENTRY15363901
ENTRY15365218
ENTRY15365707
ENTRY15366268
ENTRY15368872
ENTRY15368974
ENTRY15369853
ENTRY15371665
ENTRY15373501
ENTRY15373732
ENTRY15373891
ENTRY15374275
ENTRY15374389
ENTRY15374596
ENTRY15374899
ENTRY15374965
ENTRY15375217
ENTRY15375484
ENTRY15375523
ENTRY15375547
ENTRY15375832
ENTRY15376054
ENTRY15376123
ENTRY15376153
ENTRY15376186
ENTRY15376609
ENTRY15376636
ENTRY15376666
ENTRY15376726
ENTRY15376738
ENTRY15376867
ENTRY15376900
ENTRY15376990
ENTRY15377359
ENTRY15377431
ENTRY15377548
ENTRY15378409
ENTRY15378835
ENTRY15379018
ENTRY15379750
ENTRY15379969
ENTRY15380011
ENTRY15380080
ENTRY15380119
ENTRY15380233
ENTRY15380245
ENTRY15380287
ENTRY15380464
ENTRY15380746
ENTRY15381172
ENTRY15381415
ENTRY15381643
ENTRY15381799
ENTRY15381862
ENTRY15382546
ENTRY15383041
ENTRY15383242
ENTRY15383266
ENTRY15383599
ENTRY15383983
ENTRY15384088
ENTRY15384154
ENTRY15384349
ENTRY15384385
ENTRY15384394
ENTRY15384829
ENTRY15385579
ENTRY15385612
ENTRY15385783
ENTRY15385801
ENTRY15385804
ENTRY15386089
ENTRY15386506
ENTRY15386647
ENTRY15386719
ENTRY15387097
ENTRY15387304
ENTRY15387337
ENTRY15387499
ENTRY15387544
ENTRY15387949
ENTRY15388723
ENTRY15389911
ENTRY15390202
ENTRY15390235
ENTRY15390424
ENTRY15390439
ENTRY15390898
ENTRY15390970
ENTRY15391363
ENTRY15391573
ENTRY15391588
ENTRY15391888
ENTRY15392080
ENTRY15392422
ENTRY15392713
ENTRY15392887
ENTRY15393253
ENTRY15394330
ENTRY15394372
ENTRY15394627
ENTRY15394714
ENTRY15394810
ENTRY15395224
ENTRY15395275
ENTRY15395407
ENTRY15395653
ENTRY15395701
ENTRY15395704
ENTRY15395749
ENTRY15396181
ENTRY15396310
ENTRY15396358
ENTRY15396577
ENTRY15396817
ENTRY15397021
ENTRY15397036
ENTRY15397441
ENTRY15397792
ENTRY15398131
ENTRY15398191
ENTRY15398299
ENTRY15398620
ENTRY15398860
ENTRY15398905
ENTRY15399061
ENTRY15399256
ENTRY15399370
ENTRY15399523
ENTRY15399742
ENTRY15400363
ENTRY15400519
ENTRY15400588
ENTRY15401041
ENTRY15401749
ENTRY15401920
ENTRY15402055
ENTRY15403102
ENTRY15403420
ENTRY15403555
ENTRY15403708
ENTRY15403813
ENTRY15403831
ENTRY15404002
ENTRY15404152
ENTRY15404926
ENTRY15404938
ENTRY15405028
ENTRY15405352
ENTRY15405733
ENTRY15406399
ENTRY15406498
ENTRY15406549
ENTRY15406600
ENTRY15406846
ENTRY15406930
ENTRY15407083
ENTRY15407275
ENTRY15407644
ENTRY155443
ENTRY155998
ENTRY158104
ENTRY162097
ENTRY163066
ENTRY166696
ENTRY1677367
ENTRY16894
ENTRY1693861
ENTRY171853
ENTRY172417
ENTRY1760155
ENTRY176776
ENTRY176860
ENTRY177175
ENTRY178381
ENTRY180058
ENTRY181768
ENTRY1834336
ENTRY1838008
ENTRY1838443
ENTRY1840903
ENTRY184222
ENTRY1842493
ENTRY1843555
ENTRY1846075
ENTRY184741
ENTRY1854439
ENTRY1858555
ENTRY186970
ENTRY187378
ENTRY189445
ENTRY1897690
ENTRY1906579
ENTRY1906582
ENTRY1912000
ENTRY192934
ENTRY193807
ENTRY1943437
ENTRY1943521
ENTRY1944361
ENTRY197992
ENTRY19846
ENTRY2002555
ENTRY2027425
ENTRY2028361
ENTRY204649
ENTRY2060827
ENTRY208585
ENTRY209662
ENTRY210478
ENTRY212038
ENTRY212626
ENTRY212782
ENTRY213082
ENTRY214156
ENTRY215872
ENTRY218119
ENTRY220603
ENTRY224095
ENTRY224647
ENTRY225475
ENTRY2358355
ENTRY2395366
ENTRY2395777
ENTRY2411185
ENTRY2435764
ENTRY2495155
ENTRY2553364
ENTRY2707408
ENTRY28672
ENTRY2902558
ENTRY3200182
ENTRY3281758
ENTRY3318355
ENTRY3330394
ENTRY3339415
ENTRY339973
ENTRY3585955
ENTRY3731776
ENTRY3769555
ENTRY3793618
ENTRY3794635
ENTRY3794659
ENTRY3798766
ENTRY3799444
ENTRY3799594
ENTRY3799924
ENTRY3804922
ENTRY3807454
ENTRY3898555
ENTRY3913555
ENTRY4135834
ENTRY4173982
ENTRY4174666
ENTRY418225
ENTRY4201564
ENTRY420331
ENTRY421366
ENTRY422863
ENTRY424858
ENTRY426667
ENTRY428101
ENTRY432001
ENTRY433144
ENTRY436762
ENTRY439543
ENTRY441667
ENTRY442564
ENTRY44716
ENTRY45028
ENTRY453499
ENTRY45529
ENTRY456853
ENTRY459958
ENTRY460822
ENTRY460831
ENTRY461656
ENTRY463270
ENTRY464539
ENTRY465007
ENTRY465334
ENTRY4663558
ENTRY466861
ENTRY4698967
ENTRY4760755
ENTRY4854634
ENTRY4854874
ENTRY4994155
ENTRY51160MNT
ENTRY5177755
ENTRY5205358
ENTRY52114
ENTRY5385355
ENTRY5634355
ENTRY5823184
ENTRY5828425
ENTRY5830498
ENTRY5862262
ENTRY58645
ENTRY58660
ENTRY5881684
ENTRY5881858
ENTRY5882386
ENTRY5930653
ENTRY5959447
ENTRY611161
ENTRY613591
ENTRY624958
ENTRY6291847
ENTRY6331195
ENTRY63703
ENTRY6377053
ENTRY6417247
ENTRY6446689
ENTRY64576
ENTRY6568447
ENTRY657952
ENTRY6617674
ENTRY6617920
ENTRY6618055
ENTRY6618157
ENTRY666352
ENTRY6691459
ENTRY669997
ENTRY6709978
ENTRY6711127
ENTRY6713866
ENTRY6713872
ENTRY6715627
ENTRY6715660
ENTRY6717760
ENTRY6719071
ENTRY6722476
ENTRY6724036
ENTRY6724207
ENTRY6749161
ENTRY6759460
ENTRY678346
ENTRY678523
ENTRY6786397
ENTRY680347
ENTRY681415
ENTRY6818647
ENTRY6820063
ENTRY6820915
ENTRY683524
ENTRY685063
ENTRY690649
ENTRY691879
ENTRY6932053
ENTRY69328
ENTRY694963
ENTRY695674
ENTRY696805
ENTRY696832
ENTRY6988453
ENTRY699691
ENTRY699766
ENTRY700108
ENTRY70087
ENTRY708253
ENTRY708888
ENTRY7091218
ENTRY7097935
ENTRY7110865
ENTRY711322
ENTRY711973
ENTRY715957
ENTRY716770
ENTRY719362
ENTRY72580
ENTRY7258882
ENTRY7259170
ENTRY7265104
ENTRY7275187
ENTRY7286998
ENTRY7415692
ENTRY7492654
ENTRY7494091
ENTRY7501450
ENTRY7502155
ENTRY7615447
ENTRY77059
ENTRY7784647
ENTRY7841047
ENTRY79537
ENTRY8325250
ENTRY8339047
ENTRY8391253
ENTRY84352
ENTRY8475850
ENTRY8636050
ENTRY8675077
ENTRY8686483
ENTRY8708674
ENTRY87814
ENTRY9179647
ENTRY9201865
ENTRY9205474
ENTRY9335050
ENTRY9407647
ENTRY942967
ENTRY944239
ENTRY94600
ENTRY94711
ENTRY95422
ENTRY9668503
ENTRY9670471
ENTRY9671551
ENTRY9699283
ENTRY9704047
ENTRY9722647
ENTRY9766453
ENTRY9790483
ENTRY9790801
ENTRY9791233
ENTRY9795283
ENTRY9798847
ENTRY9815056
ENTRY9830050
ENTRY9868447
ENTRY9899647
ENTRY9948259
ENTRYF100111
ENTRYM
ENVY
EOIN
EOL1947
EOTVOS
EPOCH1234
ERACE
ERBY
ERFF65
ERGAS
ERIC0817
ERIC4591
ERICASIA
ERICFLASHMAN
ERICJAN
ERICSKI21
ERIK
ERIKENDIRK123
ERILEE
ERJEEJENKINS
ERLING16789
ERNIE
ERNST
EROCK7183
ERRANT
ERROL
ERSKY
ERUJEJE
ERWYN
ERYTROCYT
ESCARIUS
ESCHATON
ESK9975
ESPANOLA2181
ESPERO
ESTEBAN1532
ESTEBAN34
ESTRELLA
ESTUARDO
ESVDX
ETAT101
ETDAVIES
ETERNITY2008
ETR500
ETROMDARK
EUGOLDIMPORT
EUNICE1980
EUPHORIX
EURASIAN69
EURGUESSWHO
EURO24
EUROGOLD
EUROSCEPTIC
EVAJANE
EVALISK
EVANDALE
EVANDER5
EVANUSA
EVEFLEUR
EVELYN
EVELYN186
EVEREST
EVILBETTY
EVOLUTION
EWSHOT
EXCALIBUR
EXCHANGE10081432
EXCHANGE10102450
EXCHANGE101473
EXCHANGE10193050
EXCHANGE10203247
EXCHANGE10224247
EXCHANGE10227484
EXCHANGE10229056
EXCHANGE10231468
EXCHANGE10237450
EXCHANGE10238365
EXCHANGE1025248
EXCHANGE10331050
EXCHANGE10390447
EXCHANGE10393450
EXCHANGE10419850
EXCHANGE1044355
EXCHANGE10461847
EXCHANGE1051588
EXCHANGE10528459
EXCHANGE105715
EXCHANGE10585447
EXCHANGE10598047
EXCHANGE10615459
EXCHANGE10665367
EXCHANGE10666222
EXCHANGE10666537
EXCHANGE10667656
EXCHANGE10667899
EXCHANGE10733047
EXCHANGE1074349
EXCHANGE107719
EXCHANGE108766
EXCHANGE10935250
EXCHANGE10973647
EXCHANGE10973650
EXCHANGE11034853
EXCHANGE11049250
EXCHANGE1106422
EXCHANGE1108414
EXCHANGE11189047
EXCHANGE11226247
EXCHANGE1127155
EXCHANGE11272459
EXCHANGE1131910
EXCHANGE1134010
EXCHANGE11368447
EXCHANGE11412256
EXCHANGE114184
EXCHANGE114232
EXCHANGE1146388
EXCHANGE11556859
EXCHANGE11589250
EXCHANGE11601847
EXCHANGE11780047
EXCHANGE117979
EXCHANGE118327
EXCHANGE11927047
EXCHANGE12011053
EXCHANGE12026050
EXCHANGE120490
EXCHANGE12132847
EXCHANGE12198847
EXCHANGE12268447
EXCHANGE123
EXCHANGE12320647
EXCHANGE124366
EXCHANGE12503650
EXCHANGE12509047
EXCHANGE125455
EXCHANGE1280308
EXCHANGE1280668
EXCHANGE12813892
EXCHANGE12890428
EXCHANGE12919462
EXCHANGE12981862
EXCHANGE130258
EXCHANGE13027603
EXCHANGE13028770
EXCHANGE13029301
EXCHANGE13030591
EXCHANGE13031251
EXCHANGE13032175
EXCHANGE13033849
EXCHANGE13034161
EXCHANGE13034887
EXCHANGE13035154
EXCHANGE13036900
EXCHANGE13037965
EXCHANGE13038724
EXCHANGE13042501
EXCHANGE13043563
EXCHANGE13044784
EXCHANGE13045321
EXCHANGE13046476
EXCHANGE13047427
EXCHANGE13048564
EXCHANGE13048777
EXCHANGE13049035
EXCHANGE13049899
EXCHANGE13050349
EXCHANGE13051240
EXCHANGE13052206
EXCHANGE13052218
EXCHANGE13054816
EXCHANGE13057252
EXCHANGE13057264
EXCHANGE13059112
EXCHANGE13059988
EXCHANGE13060921
EXCHANGE13064725
EXCHANGE13064845
EXCHANGE13066981
EXCHANGE13068085
EXCHANGE13068121
EXCHANGE13068844
EXCHANGE13069585
EXCHANGE13070272
EXCHANGE13070347
EXCHANGE13070743
EXCHANGE13071001
EXCHANGE13071595
EXCHANGE13071823
EXCHANGE13073971
EXCHANGE13074196
EXCHANGE13076803
EXCHANGE13076938
EXCHANGE13077358
EXCHANGE13078402
EXCHANGE13078633
EXCHANGE13078921
EXCHANGE13081315
EXCHANGE13081939
EXCHANGE13083565
EXCHANGE13083682
EXCHANGE13084603
EXCHANGE13086187
EXCHANGE13086592
EXCHANGE13087201
EXCHANGE13088230
EXCHANGE13089748
EXCHANGE13089922
EXCHANGE13090726
EXCHANGE13091980
EXCHANGE13092265
EXCHANGE13092664
EXCHANGE13093198
EXCHANGE13093993
EXCHANGE13098640
EXCHANGE13099951
EXCHANGE13107730
EXCHANGE13109497
EXCHANGE13112374
EXCHANGE13117204
EXCHANGE13122028
EXCHANGE13125043
EXCHANGE13131397
EXCHANGE13141285
EXCHANGE13141630
EXCHANGE13142707
EXCHANGE13143751
EXCHANGE13144225
EXCHANGE13144630
EXCHANGE13147801
EXCHANGE13148899
EXCHANGE13154836
EXCHANGE13154887
EXCHANGE13156135
EXCHANGE13156444
EXCHANGE13156999
EXCHANGE13157065
EXCHANGE13157146
EXCHANGE13157623
EXCHANGE13162102
EXCHANGE13162918
EXCHANGE13165645
EXCHANGE13165810
EXCHANGE13166092
EXCHANGE131665
EXCHANGE13168639
EXCHANGE13171117
EXCHANGE13172773
EXCHANGE13178404
EXCHANGE13179931
EXCHANGE13180393
EXCHANGE13180633
EXCHANGE13181914
EXCHANGE13182406
EXCHANGE13182904
EXCHANGE13184746
EXCHANGE13184830
EXCHANGE13185244
EXCHANGE13185772
EXCHANGE13185853
EXCHANGE13189165
EXCHANGE13190128
EXCHANGE13190752
EXCHANGE13191535
EXCHANGE13194094
EXCHANGE13194796
EXCHANGE13195297
EXCHANGE13195369
EXCHANGE13195888
EXCHANGE13197589
EXCHANGE13198321
EXCHANGE13199062
EXCHANGE13203112
EXCHANGE13203451
EXCHANGE13204204
EXCHANGE13204780
EXCHANGE13205410
EXCHANGE13205602
EXCHANGE13207252
EXCHANGE13208131
EXCHANGE13208488
EXCHANGE13211239
EXCHANGE13211686
EXCHANGE13212220
EXCHANGE13212481
EXCHANGE13214827
EXCHANGE13215178
EXCHANGE13216573
EXCHANGE13216984
EXCHANGE13218361
EXCHANGE13218451
EXCHANGE13219108
EXCHANGE13221442
EXCHANGE13223380
EXCHANGE13224274
EXCHANGE13226575
EXCHANGE13227025
EXCHANGE13227742
EXCHANGE13227946
EXCHANGE13228045
EXCHANGE13228273
EXCHANGE13228465
EXCHANGE13228885
EXCHANGE13229152
EXCHANGE13229908
EXCHANGE13232512
EXCHANGE13232515
EXCHANGE13236625
EXCHANGE13236805
EXCHANGE13237822
EXCHANGE13238056
EXCHANGE13238596
EXCHANGE13239175
EXCHANGE13239271
EXCHANGE13239520
EXCHANGE13241299
EXCHANGE13242799
EXCHANGE13244086
EXCHANGE13260577
EXCHANGE13275709
EXCHANGE132892
EXCHANGE133558
EXCHANGE13369345
EXCHANGE13369936
EXCHANGE13411567
EXCHANGE13411714
EXCHANGE13412125
EXCHANGE13446577
EXCHANGE13470589
EXCHANGE13473406
EXCHANGE13475977
EXCHANGE13588381
EXCHANGE13613974
EXCHANGE13629379
EXCHANGE13630723
EXCHANGE13638388
EXCHANGE13639177
EXCHANGE13650883
EXCHANGE13651483
EXCHANGE13652383
EXCHANGE13656715
EXCHANGE136816
EXCHANGE13692145
EXCHANGE136930
EXCHANGE13877977
EXCHANGE13884166
EXCHANGE13911316
EXCHANGE13911766
EXCHANGE13958923
EXCHANGE13959712
EXCHANGE13960093
EXCHANGE13966789
EXCHANGE13989748
EXCHANGE14013628
EXCHANGE14014492
EXCHANGE14014897
EXCHANGE14020771
EXCHANGE14021332
EXCHANGE14022790
EXCHANGE14050186
EXCHANGE14050381
EXCHANGE14059192
EXCHANGE14098189
EXCHANGE14124076
EXCHANGE14125081
EXCHANGE14127367
EXCHANGE14159731
EXCHANGE14165272
EXCHANGE14168263
EXCHANGE14170876
EXCHANGE14174632
EXCHANGE14175931
EXCHANGE14176585
EXCHANGE14179546
EXCHANGE14180356
EXCHANGE14182390
EXCHANGE14182426
EXCHANGE14183260
EXCHANGE14185048
EXCHANGE14186242
EXCHANGE14212225
EXCHANGE14259085
EXCHANGE14302291
EXCHANGE143749
EXCHANGE14385088
EXCHANGE14401285
EXCHANGE1448161
EXCHANGE14501485
EXCHANGE14626885
EXCHANGE14646115
EXCHANGE14688646
EXCHANGE14691292
EXCHANGE14693146
EXCHANGE14693281
EXCHANGE14694433
EXCHANGE14694511
EXCHANGE14738449
EXCHANGE14739784
EXCHANGE14741215
EXCHANGE14743615
EXCHANGE14743693
EXCHANGE14744428
EXCHANGE14746699
EXCHANGE14748307
EXCHANGE14751028
EXCHANGE14751154
EXCHANGE14751199
EXCHANGE14752606
EXCHANGE14754358
EXCHANGE14755426
EXCHANGE14755804
EXCHANGE14755987
EXCHANGE14756092
EXCHANGE14756512
EXCHANGE14759611
EXCHANGE14760346
EXCHANGE14761273
EXCHANGE14761846
EXCHANGE14761852
EXCHANGE14765518
EXCHANGE14766286
EXCHANGE14767081
EXCHANGE14768191
EXCHANGE14770063
EXCHANGE14771146
EXCHANGE14776336
EXCHANGE14776636
EXCHANGE14779249
EXCHANGE14780635
EXCHANGE14781277
EXCHANGE14781832
EXCHANGE14783299
EXCHANGE14785876
EXCHANGE14785963
EXCHANGE14786779
EXCHANGE14789335
EXCHANGE14790391
EXCHANGE14791855
EXCHANGE14792539
EXCHANGE14797114
EXCHANGE14798008
EXCHANGE14798500
EXCHANGE14799685
EXCHANGE14801686
EXCHANGE14803687
EXCHANGE14807239
EXCHANGE14807245
EXCHANGE14811784
EXCHANGE14812348
EXCHANGE14817898
EXCHANGE14822164
EXCHANGE14824591
EXCHANGE14826004
EXCHANGE14827153
EXCHANGE14828023
EXCHANGE14828278
EXCHANGE14828722
EXCHANGE14830846
EXCHANGE14831200
EXCHANGE14832010
EXCHANGE14834746
EXCHANGE14835076
EXCHANGE14836888
EXCHANGE14839585
EXCHANGE14840578
EXCHANGE148447
EXCHANGE14848396
EXCHANGE14848465
EXCHANGE14848957
EXCHANGE14867101
EXCHANGE14867389
EXCHANGE14868649
EXCHANGE14868775
EXCHANGE148768
EXCHANGE14896438
EXCHANGE14896705
EXCHANGE14897116
EXCHANGE14916763
EXCHANGE14935357
EXCHANGE14963581
EXCHANGE14979607
EXCHANGE14991295
EXCHANGE15021256
EXCHANGE15023584
EXCHANGE15025420
EXCHANGE15083122
EXCHANGE15089554
EXCHANGE15091981
EXCHANGE15095047
EXCHANGE15099736
EXCHANGE15099784
EXCHANGE15125071
EXCHANGE15132031
EXCHANGE15132379
EXCHANGE15133072
EXCHANGE15141892
EXCHANGE15142336
EXCHANGE15143074
EXCHANGE15143197
EXCHANGE15146767
EXCHANGE15147082
EXCHANGE15147328
EXCHANGE15147778
EXCHANGE15148057
EXCHANGE15149023
EXCHANGE15161290
EXCHANGE15161989
EXCHANGE15171160
EXCHANGE15181969
EXCHANGE15191644
EXCHANGE15195565
EXCHANGE1519717
EXCHANGE1519837
EXCHANGE15198997
EXCHANGE15199771
EXCHANGE15200692
EXCHANGE15249616
EXCHANGE15253747
EXCHANGE15254464
EXCHANGE15254863
EXCHANGE15257290
EXCHANGE15258682
EXCHANGE15260494
EXCHANGE15261322
EXCHANGE15262060
EXCHANGE15262288
EXCHANGE15263947
EXCHANGE15264172
EXCHANGE15274051
EXCHANGE15276565
EXCHANGE15276574
EXCHANGE15277897
EXCHANGE15278452
EXCHANGE15278638
EXCHANGE15279397
EXCHANGE15279814
EXCHANGE15282550
EXCHANGE15282664
EXCHANGE15283657
EXCHANGE15283756
EXCHANGE15284248
EXCHANGE15285580
EXCHANGE15285598
EXCHANGE15286612
EXCHANGE15286768
EXCHANGE15288154
EXCHANGE15288376
EXCHANGE15289615
EXCHANGE15290308
EXCHANGE15290509
EXCHANGE15292627
EXCHANGE15293791
EXCHANGE15293809
EXCHANGE15293965
EXCHANGE15294364
EXCHANGE15294715
EXCHANGE15295909
EXCHANGE15297754
EXCHANGE15297823
EXCHANGE15298825
EXCHANGE15299101
EXCHANGE15300370
EXCHANGE15300571
EXCHANGE15300982
EXCHANGE15301108
EXCHANGE15302149
EXCHANGE15303652
EXCHANGE15304195
EXCHANGE15304471
EXCHANGE15304492
EXCHANGE15304792
EXCHANGE15305173
EXCHANGE15305224
EXCHANGE15306643
EXCHANGE15307645
EXCHANGE15308809
EXCHANGE15309025
EXCHANGE15310726
EXCHANGE15312544
EXCHANGE15313444
EXCHANGE15316507
EXCHANGE15318481
EXCHANGE15319606
EXCHANGE15320722
EXCHANGE15321100
EXCHANGE15321469
EXCHANGE15322060
EXCHANGE15323077
EXCHANGE15325771
EXCHANGE15325984
EXCHANGE15326359
EXCHANGE15327436
EXCHANGE15328177
EXCHANGE15328246
EXCHANGE15330040
EXCHANGE15331822
EXCHANGE15334735
EXCHANGE15335830
EXCHANGE15336250
EXCHANGE15336352
EXCHANGE15337189
EXCHANGE15337324
EXCHANGE15339814
EXCHANGE15340309
EXCHANGE15340558
EXCHANGE15344161
EXCHANGE15344779
EXCHANGE15344923
EXCHANGE15345907
EXCHANGE15346210
EXCHANGE15346843
EXCHANGE15347041
EXCHANGE15347782
EXCHANGE15348019
EXCHANGE15349606
EXCHANGE15352969
EXCHANGE15353020
EXCHANGE15353875
EXCHANGE15354472
EXCHANGE15356107
EXCHANGE15356140
EXCHANGE15356557
EXCHANGE15356962
EXCHANGE15358909
EXCHANGE15359254
EXCHANGE15360070
EXCHANGE15366331
EXCHANGE15366781
EXCHANGE15367057
EXCHANGE15370318
EXCHANGE15370333
EXCHANGE15372217
EXCHANGE15374305
EXCHANGE15374668
EXCHANGE15374815
EXCHANGE15374827
EXCHANGE15375058
EXCHANGE15375109
EXCHANGE15375139
EXCHANGE15375304
EXCHANGE15375367
EXCHANGE15375406
EXCHANGE15375577
EXCHANGE15375640
EXCHANGE15375739
EXCHANGE15376045
EXCHANGE15376099
EXCHANGE15376390
EXCHANGE15376618
EXCHANGE15376861
EXCHANGE15377104
EXCHANGE15377317
EXCHANGE15377365
EXCHANGE15377569
EXCHANGE15377701
EXCHANGE15377749
EXCHANGE15377770
EXCHANGE15377890
EXCHANGE15378037
EXCHANGE15378049
EXCHANGE15378109
EXCHANGE15378163
EXCHANGE15378433
EXCHANGE15379438
EXCHANGE15379657
EXCHANGE15380035
EXCHANGE15380248
EXCHANGE15380398
EXCHANGE15380677
EXCHANGE15380968
EXCHANGE15381034
EXCHANGE15381064
EXCHANGE15381268
EXCHANGE15381373
EXCHANGE15381565
EXCHANGE15381607
EXCHANGE15381661
EXCHANGE15381673
EXCHANGE15381739
EXCHANGE15382645
EXCHANGE15383119
EXCHANGE15383230
EXCHANGE15383563
EXCHANGE15383653
EXCHANGE15383911
EXCHANGE15384367
EXCHANGE15384736
EXCHANGE15384817
EXCHANGE15385159
EXCHANGE15385210
EXCHANGE15385408
EXCHANGE15385588
EXCHANGE15385690
EXCHANGE15386017
EXCHANGE15386581
EXCHANGE15387004
EXCHANGE15387028
EXCHANGE15387214
EXCHANGE15387427
EXCHANGE15387529
EXCHANGE15387643
EXCHANGE15387808
EXCHANGE15388324
EXCHANGE15388528
EXCHANGE15388711
EXCHANGE15388726
EXCHANGE15388735
EXCHANGE15388846
EXCHANGE15388849
EXCHANGE15388885
EXCHANGE15389008
EXCHANGE15389038
EXCHANGE15389452
EXCHANGE15390013
EXCHANGE15390127
EXCHANGE15390634
EXCHANGE15391123
EXCHANGE15391321
EXCHANGE15392266
EXCHANGE15392395
EXCHANGE15392488
EXCHANGE15393364
EXCHANGE153934
EXCHANGE15393823
EXCHANGE15393958
EXCHANGE15394135
EXCHANGE15394345
EXCHANGE15394402
EXCHANGE15394792
EXCHANGE15395074
EXCHANGE15395236
EXCHANGE15395335
EXCHANGE15395350
EXCHANGE15395356
EXCHANGE15395443
EXCHANGE15395458
EXCHANGE15395533
EXCHANGE15395695
EXCHANGE15395821
EXCHANGE15396115
EXCHANGE15396469
EXCHANGE15397126
EXCHANGE15397276
EXCHANGE15397486
EXCHANGE15397753
EXCHANGE15398374
EXCHANGE15398506
EXCHANGE15398533
EXCHANGE15398770
EXCHANGE15398944
EXCHANGE15398992
EXCHANGE15399130
EXCHANGE15399238
EXCHANGE15399508
EXCHANGE15399622
EXCHANGE15399772
EXCHANGE15400003
EXCHANGE15400036
EXCHANGE15400090
EXCHANGE15400135
EXCHANGE15400165
EXCHANGE15400759
EXCHANGE15400768
EXCHANGE15400834
EXCHANGE15400867
EXCHANGE15400993
EXCHANGE15401275
EXCHANGE15401287
EXCHANGE15401293
EXCHANGE15401371
EXCHANGE15401392
EXCHANGE15401809
EXCHANGE15401872
EXCHANGE15402157
EXCHANGE15402223
EXCHANGE15402355
EXCHANGE15402448
EXCHANGE15402469
EXCHANGE15402622
EXCHANGE15402667
EXCHANGE15403156
EXCHANGE15403201
EXCHANGE15403492
EXCHANGE15403576
EXCHANGE15403927
EXCHANGE15403930
EXCHANGE15404005
EXCHANGE15404029
EXCHANGE15404044
EXCHANGE15404341
EXCHANGE15404359
EXCHANGE15404647
EXCHANGE15405103
EXCHANGE15405172
EXCHANGE15405514
EXCHANGE15405574
EXCHANGE15405718
EXCHANGE15405991
EXCHANGE15406477
EXCHANGE15406636
EXCHANGE15407080
EXCHANGE15407518
EXCHANGE1554955
EXCHANGE156769
EXCHANGE157180
EXCHANGE159643
EXCHANGE165682
EXCHANGE1688161
EXCHANGE169387
EXCHANGE1718788
EXCHANGE173221
EXCHANGE174316
EXCHANGE1747204
EXCHANGE174862
EXCHANGE174964
EXCHANGE175297
EXCHANGE177073
EXCHANGE1784755
EXCHANGE179581
EXCHANGE179608
EXCHANGE1817161
EXCHANGE1839697
EXCHANGE1843414
EXCHANGE1848499
EXCHANGE184954
EXCHANGE185431
EXCHANGE185434
EXCHANGE1860409
EXCHANGE1866490
EXCHANGE186967
EXCHANGE187069
EXCHANGE187432
EXCHANGE187708
EXCHANGE190906
EXCHANGE191476
EXCHANGE192436
EXCHANGE1929991
EXCHANGE193078
EXCHANGE194686
EXCHANGE195253
EXCHANGE197902
EXCHANGE2026618
EXCHANGE2027371
EXCHANGE204130
EXCHANGE2062771
EXCHANGE211123
EXCHANGE211909
EXCHANGE213103
EXCHANGE215005
EXCHANGE216631
EXCHANGE217384
EXCHANGE217537
EXCHANGE2205967
EXCHANGE2214400
EXCHANGE2247415
EXCHANGE224833
EXCHANGE228382
EXCHANGE2304373
EXCHANGE2392003
EXCHANGE2707051
EXCHANGE2789755
EXCHANGE2820355
EXCHANGE3143758
EXCHANGE3179755
EXCHANGE3294355
EXCHANGE3327682
EXCHANGE348361
EXCHANGE3502003
EXCHANGE352546
EXCHANGE3530155
EXCHANGE3559558
EXCHANGE3734770
EXCHANGE3741967
EXCHANGE3793096
EXCHANGE3794050
EXCHANGE3796453
EXCHANGE3798346
EXCHANGE3798517
EXCHANGE3800005
EXCHANGE3800230
EXCHANGE3808279
EXCHANGE3809185
EXCHANGE3810085
EXCHANGE3810979
EXCHANGE4011955
EXCHANGE4135780
EXCHANGE4135930
EXCHANGE4174438
EXCHANGE418042
EXCHANGE418798
EXCHANGE423700
EXCHANGE423952
EXCHANGE424444
EXCHANGE426775
EXCHANGE426862
EXCHANGE427753
EXCHANGE430294
EXCHANGE431422
EXCHANGE433735
EXCHANGE434137
EXCHANGE434428
EXCHANGE434554
EXCHANGE4355155
EXCHANGE436684
EXCHANGE437374
EXCHANGE4374361
EXCHANGE437605
EXCHANGE437764
EXCHANGE437956
EXCHANGE438223
EXCHANGE438685
EXCHANGE4530454
EXCHANGE4540576
EXCHANGE454864
EXCHANGE4580755
EXCHANGE458701
EXCHANGE460117
EXCHANGE460726
EXCHANGE465982
EXCHANGE467212
EXCHANGE467392
EXCHANGE469480
EXCHANGE479746
EXCHANGE4803967
EXCHANGE4818496
EXCHANGE5192755
EXCHANGE528352
EXCHANGE530302
EXCHANGE5326555
EXCHANGE539173
EXCHANGE5492155
EXCHANGE5666155
EXCHANGE5724955
EXCHANGE5774758
EXCHANGE5823163
EXCHANGE5823673
EXCHANGE5828362
EXCHANGE5830384
EXCHANGE5831497
EXCHANGE5845465
EXCHANGE5858215
EXCHANGE5859907
EXCHANGE5882077
EXCHANGE5882740
EXCHANGE5904511
EXCHANGE5980447
EXCHANGE6081847
EXCHANGE6091447
EXCHANGE620869
EXCHANGE6268447
EXCHANGE636961
EXCHANGE6448537
EXCHANGE6450874
EXCHANGE6465184
EXCHANGE652555
EXCHANGE663373
EXCHANGE6710980
EXCHANGE6710992
EXCHANGE6711040
EXCHANGE6712981
EXCHANGE6716656
EXCHANGE6716965
EXCHANGE6716971
EXCHANGE6719815
EXCHANGE6724819
EXCHANGE672556
EXCHANGE672562
EXCHANGE6726247
EXCHANGE6727696
EXCHANGE673354
EXCHANGE674164
EXCHANGE6759871
EXCHANGE677383
EXCHANGE6782104
EXCHANGE678565
EXCHANGE680629
EXCHANGE6820213
EXCHANGE683008
EXCHANGE685036
EXCHANGE68842
EXCHANGE688963
EXCHANGE689146
EXCHANGE690040
EXCHANGE69202
EXCHANGE692746
EXCHANGE693907
EXCHANGE694126
EXCHANGE694636
EXCHANGE696520
EXCHANGE697255
EXCHANGE7030108
EXCHANGE703876
EXCHANGE705904
EXCHANGE706375
EXCHANGE707992
EXCHANGE710857
EXCHANGE711391
EXCHANGE712273
EXCHANGE713347
EXCHANGE714880
EXCHANGE714940
EXCHANGE71515
EXCHANGE715243
EXCHANGE7173847
EXCHANGE7207447
EXCHANGE725686
EXCHANGE725692
EXCHANGE7259128
EXCHANGE7261399
EXCHANGE7263508
EXCHANGE7274659
EXCHANGE7283830
EXCHANGE7284205
EXCHANGE7285558
EXCHANGE72871
EXCHANGE7287325
EXCHANGE7289329
EXCHANGE73513
EXCHANGE7414396
EXCHANGE7415374
EXCHANGE7415389
EXCHANGE7491304
EXCHANGE7491913
EXCHANGE7492540
EXCHANGE7493926
EXCHANGE7494904
EXCHANGE7496515
EXCHANGE7504462
EXCHANGE7715047
EXCHANGE801946
EXCHANGE8033053
EXCHANGE80635
EXCHANGE8067247
EXCHANGE8139976
EXCHANGE818746
EXCHANGE8190853
EXCHANGE8217850
EXCHANGE8357653
EXCHANGE840346
EXCHANGE8434447
EXCHANGE85948
EXCHANGE859573
EXCHANGE8642056
EXCHANGE86578
EXCHANGE8712922
EXCHANGE8712949
EXCHANGE8723059
EXCHANGE8802847
EXCHANGE9102847
EXCHANGE9125047
EXCHANGE9161050
EXCHANGE9166642
EXCHANGE92674
EXCHANGE930400
EXCHANGE9328447
EXCHANGE9366853
EXCHANGE9369250
EXCHANGE9389050
EXCHANGE944431
EXCHANGE9554053
EXCHANGE9668821
EXCHANGE9670789
EXCHANGE9670939
EXCHANGE9671857
EXCHANGE968749
EXCHANGE9699289
EXCHANGE9775450
EXCHANGE9795280
EXCHANGE999961
EXCHANGENAP
EXCHANGETRI
EXFORTITUDINELUX
EXHALE1982
EXPATHOME
EXPATHUSKY
EXPCOOP
EXXPAT
EYEWELL
EYS86868651
EZEKIEL
EZIUKAS330
EZOZLO