Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 27 November 2020 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
BULLION
BULLION0815
BULLION10034647
BULLION10052653
BULLION10080787
BULLION10080988
BULLION10105456
BULLION101635
BULLION10175050
BULLION10202056
BULLION10235071
BULLION10235203
BULLION10238065
BULLION10238287
BULLION10238341
BULLION1024555
BULLION10381447
BULLION10409653
BULLION10487053
BULLION1050955
BULLION10545847
BULLION10546453
BULLION10590853
BULLION10595050
BULLION10608247
BULLION10617850
BULLION1065466
BULLION10667707
BULLION10672447
BULLION10721059
BULLION107674
BULLION108703
BULLION108877
BULLION10935850
BULLION10989247
BULLION1103038
BULLION1108402
BULLION1112869
BULLION11133292
BULLION1115728
BULLION1116073
BULLION11178253
BULLION1117987
BULLION1124614
BULLION112531
BULLION11280865
BULLION11288047
BULLION11366050
BULLION11466847
BULLION11505247
BULLION11511847
BULLION11539453
BULLION11566453
BULLION116404
BULLION116776
BULLION11694250
BULLION11720047
BULLION11753662
BULLION11786047
BULLION11834053
BULLION1188442
BULLION1188466
BULLION11901880
BULLION11912047
BULLION12138847
BULLION12248656
BULLION122713
BULLION12415810
BULLION12468247
BULLION1251709
BULLION125539
BULLION12792247
BULLION12798250
BULLION12798256
BULLION128440
BULLION12852847
BULLION12913561
BULLION129412
BULLION12954250
BULLION130249
BULLION13027801
BULLION13027918
BULLION13028065
BULLION13028335
BULLION13029280
BULLION13029571
BULLION13033270
BULLION13033426
BULLION13034590
BULLION13034920
BULLION13034947
BULLION13037299
BULLION13037428
BULLION13037995
BULLION13039045
BULLION13039240
BULLION13039438
BULLION13039756
BULLION13040407
BULLION13041835
BULLION13042093
BULLION13044370
BULLION13052665
BULLION13052728
BULLION13053733
BULLION13053799
BULLION13054426
BULLION13054936
BULLION13055377
BULLION13057102
BULLION13057378
BULLION13057744
BULLION13059607
BULLION13059667
BULLION13059814
BULLION13060066
BULLION13060597
BULLION13064704
BULLION13066924
BULLION13067326
BULLION13067746
BULLION13068172
BULLION13070914
BULLION13071322
BULLION13075660
BULLION13077289
BULLION13078228
BULLION13079185
BULLION13080019
BULLION13080592
BULLION13080871
BULLION13081930
BULLION13082830
BULLION13082953
BULLION13083292
BULLION13096921
BULLION13097089
BULLION13097989
BULLION13098907
BULLION13099609
BULLION13100593
BULLION13100647
BULLION13104001
BULLION13107328
BULLION13109350
BULLION13110454
BULLION13111018
BULLION13111738
BULLION13112251
BULLION13113112
BULLION13116649
BULLION13116862
BULLION13125610
BULLION13143358
BULLION13145905
BULLION13147012
BULLION13147324
BULLION13147702
BULLION13148488
BULLION13149721
BULLION13151329
BULLION13151479
BULLION13153030
BULLION13156504
BULLION13159441
BULLION13160053
BULLION13161352
BULLION13162327
BULLION13163146
BULLION13164376
BULLION13165057
BULLION13168072
BULLION13170454
BULLION13171330
BULLION13171600
BULLION13174903
BULLION13177162
BULLION13179238
BULLION13179532
BULLION13181377
BULLION13185868
BULLION13186375
BULLION13189381
BULLION13191859
BULLION13192156
BULLION13194301
BULLION13194727
BULLION13195600
BULLION13196092
BULLION13196629
BULLION13197001
BULLION13197052
BULLION13199095
BULLION13199650
BULLION13201315
BULLION13202632
BULLION13210135
BULLION13212517
BULLION13212871
BULLION13215004
BULLION13219663
BULLION13219804
BULLION13222138
BULLION13223086
BULLION13225417
BULLION13225639
BULLION13227151
BULLION13228381
BULLION13228492
BULLION13233076
BULLION13234771
BULLION13235161
BULLION13238395
BULLION13242355
BULLION13242793
BULLION13243225
BULLION13243969
BULLION13244473
BULLION132643
BULLION13275229
BULLION13275643
BULLION132802
BULLION133204
BULLION13324684
BULLION13324879
BULLION13369573
BULLION13369741
BULLION13370047
BULLION13441171
BULLION134599
BULLION13473145
BULLION13473172
BULLION13477822
BULLION13533754
BULLION13534303
BULLION13534420
BULLION13588141
BULLION13588804
BULLION13627906
BULLION13627966
BULLION13629460
BULLION13630516
BULLION13630885
BULLION13631290
BULLION13631416
BULLION13631644
BULLION13632268
BULLION13639078
BULLION13653346
BULLION13738780
BULLION13739374
BULLION13811404
BULLION13822627
BULLION13822861
BULLION13864189
BULLION13892371
BULLION13906870
BULLION13907191
BULLION13907374
BULLION13908061
BULLION13908064
BULLION13908163
BULLION13909015
BULLION13910077
BULLION13957183
BULLION13957732
BULLION139657
BULLION13967161
BULLION139876
BULLION13988989
BULLION139981
BULLION14002378
BULLION14002438
BULLION140089
BULLION14013058
BULLION14014225
BULLION14015032
BULLION14015152
BULLION14017264
BULLION14017318
BULLION14017594
BULLION14018650
BULLION14020558
BULLION14022700
BULLION14127571
BULLION141448
BULLION14155783
BULLION14159620
BULLION14159635
BULLION14160973
BULLION14164222
BULLION14164816
BULLION14164843
BULLION14165194
BULLION14165773
BULLION14167717
BULLION14172244
BULLION14173528
BULLION14175964
BULLION14176630
BULLION14176729
BULLION14177185
BULLION14177668
BULLION14178199
BULLION14178778
BULLION14180083
BULLION14182750
BULLION14183227
BULLION14183962
BULLION14184409
BULLION14186530
BULLION14211988
BULLION14212114
BULLION14248894
BULLION14299885
BULLION1452433
BULLION14644285
BULLION146614
BULLION14692309
BULLION14692321
BULLION14695756
BULLION14704120
BULLION14714908
BULLION14738740
BULLION14741234
BULLION14742217
BULLION14743021
BULLION14743732
BULLION14744875
BULLION14750554
BULLION14751652
BULLION14753224
BULLION14754124
BULLION14754181
BULLION14754730
BULLION14759488
BULLION14760892
BULLION14761258
BULLION14762824
BULLION14764858
BULLION14766691
BULLION14766907
BULLION14772160
BULLION14772886
BULLION14773828
BULLION14774611
BULLION14776354
BULLION14776612
BULLION14777005
BULLION14781256
BULLION14786113
BULLION14786518
BULLION14789401
BULLION14792140
BULLION14793064
BULLION14793115
BULLION14793637
BULLION14793898
BULLION14794948
BULLION14796403
BULLION14797918
BULLION14798872
BULLION14801626
BULLION14801791
BULLION14802055
BULLION14803582
BULLION14804332
BULLION14808313
BULLION14812933
BULLION14817610
BULLION14819716
BULLION14820445
BULLION14820838
BULLION14821789
BULLION14821993
BULLION14823346
BULLION14824345
BULLION14824756
BULLION14824762
BULLION14824831
BULLION14824840
BULLION14825614
BULLION14825635
BULLION14825968
BULLION14826202
BULLION14828587
BULLION14832517
BULLION14834911
BULLION14836159
BULLION14838529
BULLION14840512
BULLION14840599
BULLION14842954
BULLION14867107
BULLION14868493
BULLION14896825
BULLION14897083
BULLION14904187
BULLION14937841
BULLION14971957
BULLION14976895
BULLION15071764
BULLION15084418
BULLION15084487
BULLION15084625
BULLION15084679
BULLION15099862
BULLION15116590
BULLION15116638
BULLION15127978
BULLION15131983
BULLION15143395
BULLION15148669
BULLION15194839
BULLION1519555
BULLION15198793
BULLION15199021
BULLION15211816
BULLION15223372
BULLION15223723
BULLION15249463
BULLION15249724
BULLION15249922
BULLION15250924
BULLION15251329
BULLION15251353
BULLION15253963
BULLION15254371
BULLION15255250
BULLION15255523
BULLION15256621
BULLION15256885
BULLION15257212
BULLION15257848
BULLION15258643
BULLION15259357
BULLION15259849
BULLION15262144
BULLION15262315
BULLION15262660
BULLION15263218
BULLION15268357
BULLION15274669
BULLION15274825
BULLION15275467
BULLION15275497
BULLION15276160
BULLION15276718
BULLION15278089
BULLION15281092
BULLION15281512
BULLION15282760
BULLION15283462
BULLION15283840
BULLION15284521
BULLION15285439
BULLION15285448
BULLION15285616
BULLION15285940
BULLION15286219
BULLION15286504
BULLION15286897
BULLION15287686
BULLION15288106
BULLION15288175
BULLION15288469
BULLION15288613
BULLION15288874
BULLION15290011
BULLION15290449
BULLION15292465
BULLION15293113
BULLION15295543
BULLION15295870
BULLION15296836
BULLION15298576
BULLION15304420
BULLION15305188
BULLION15305218
BULLION15305746
BULLION15306676
BULLION15308884
BULLION15309136
BULLION15309634
BULLION15311134
BULLION15311968
BULLION15312034
BULLION15313651
BULLION15314704
BULLION15314920
BULLION15316396
BULLION15316582
BULLION15316804
BULLION15317269
BULLION15317722
BULLION15317740
BULLION15318127
BULLION15319192
BULLION15322399
BULLION15325018
BULLION15325993
BULLION15326017
BULLION15326431
BULLION15326695
BULLION15327004
BULLION15327544
BULLION15327568
BULLION15328150
BULLION15330190
BULLION15330736
BULLION15339271
BULLION15339541
BULLION15339889
BULLION15342784
BULLION15343657
BULLION15344908
BULLION15348100
BULLION15351823
BULLION15354436
BULLION15358561
BULLION15359125
BULLION15359998
BULLION15363238
BULLION15363391
BULLION15363625
BULLION15368062
BULLION15371956
BULLION15372289
BULLION15377284
BULLION15377905
BULLION15380365
BULLION15382699
BULLION15383299
BULLION15383365
BULLION15386041
BULLION15386278
BULLION15388741
BULLION15388768
BULLION15388864
BULLION15392647
BULLION15397411
BULLION15402835
BULLION15403231
BULLION15404740
BULLION15405253
BULLION15405400
BULLION15406126
BULLION15406747
BULLION15406897
BULLION15408943
BULLION15409048
BULLION15411346
BULLION15411937
BULLION15414550
BULLION15415954
BULLION15418204
BULLION15418789
BULLION15420085
BULLION15423301
BULLION15427864
BULLION15428677
BULLION15430456
BULLION15430531
BULLION15434365
BULLION15434377
BULLION15439183
BULLION15440101
BULLION15441403
BULLION15441586
BULLION15441907
BULLION15443383
BULLION15443986
BULLION15445048
BULLION15445915
BULLION15446326
BULLION15447634
BULLION15448186
BULLION15449464
BULLION15449488
BULLION15450928
BULLION15451255
BULLION15453793
BULLION15457015
BULLION15457057
BULLION15457282
BULLION15458356
BULLION15461617
BULLION15463480
BULLION15465523
BULLION15468898
BULLION15470374
BULLION15471814
BULLION15472870
BULLION15473161
BULLION15474301
BULLION15475909
BULLION15479383
BULLION15479743
BULLION15480145
BULLION15483205
BULLION15483784
BULLION15486664
BULLION15487048
BULLION15489400
BULLION15489565
BULLION15490000
BULLION15490156
BULLION15491521
BULLION15493186
BULLION15493771
BULLION15495040
BULLION15498175
BULLION15499903
BULLION15500071
BULLION15500098
BULLION15500299
BULLION15500329
BULLION15500833
BULLION15505384
BULLION15508012
BULLION15508264
BULLION15508333
BULLION15512230
BULLION15512935
BULLION15514048
BULLION15515512
BULLION15516085
BULLION15516838
BULLION15518338
BULLION15518917
BULLION15519004
BULLION15519820
BULLION15523006
BULLION15524116
BULLION15524908
BULLION15526258
BULLION15528997
BULLION15529192
BULLION15529240
BULLION15529534
BULLION15533440
BULLION15535552
BULLION15536284
BULLION15536557
BULLION15536917
BULLION15537103
BULLION15537880
BULLION15545311
BULLION15547774
BULLION15549316
BULLION15549454
BULLION15553552
BULLION15554059
BULLION15554248
BULLION15554659
BULLION15557980
BULLION15558808
BULLION15560716
BULLION15560779
BULLION15561460
BULLION15562420
BULLION15563905
BULLION15564157
BULLION15564859
BULLION15564970
BULLION15565138
BULLION15565240
BULLION15566272
BULLION15568279
BULLION15569176
BULLION15569188
BULLION15569305
BULLION15569482
BULLION15569494
BULLION15569770
BULLION15572449
BULLION15572923
BULLION15573415
BULLION15575143
BULLION15576340
BULLION15576919
BULLION15577729
BULLION15577987
BULLION15579307
BULLION15580357
BULLION15581239
BULLION15582718
BULLION15584479
BULLION15586474
BULLION15586963
BULLION15587500
BULLION15588625
BULLION15589555
BULLION15589834
BULLION15590161
BULLION15590269
BULLION15590449
BULLION15593917
BULLION15594688
BULLION15595729
BULLION15595756
BULLION15597067
BULLION15598357
BULLION15599950
BULLION156001
BULLION15600304
BULLION15600385
BULLION15601324
BULLION15601726
BULLION15604087
BULLION15604300
BULLION15604768
BULLION15605527
BULLION15605650
BULLION15608806
BULLION15609178
BULLION15609418
BULLION15611695
BULLION15613483
BULLION15613615
BULLION15615865
BULLION15617677
BULLION15618244
BULLION15619756
BULLION15620113
BULLION15622363
BULLION15623527
BULLION15623722
BULLION15623818
BULLION15624700
BULLION15625165
BULLION15625177
BULLION15625345
BULLION15625393
BULLION15625672
BULLION15625927
BULLION15627040
BULLION15628009
BULLION15628540
BULLION15628798
BULLION15630097
BULLION15631888
BULLION15631921
BULLION15632503
BULLION15633004
BULLION15633334
BULLION15634537
BULLION15635089
BULLION15637258
BULLION15638416
BULLION15638650
BULLION15638860
BULLION15639187
BULLION15640993
BULLION15641107
BULLION15641125
BULLION15641377
BULLION15641557
BULLION15641566
BULLION15642391
BULLION15642589
BULLION15643870
BULLION15644638
BULLION15646363
BULLION15647677
BULLION15648031
BULLION15649141
BULLION15649390
BULLION15649579
BULLION15649846
BULLION15649954
BULLION15650455
BULLION15651544
BULLION15651592
BULLION15652021
BULLION15652423
BULLION15652531
BULLION15652570
BULLION15654478
BULLION15654736
BULLION15654874
BULLION15655024
BULLION15655102
BULLION15655651
BULLION15659545
BULLION15659569
BULLION15659677
BULLION15659806
BULLION15659950
BULLION15660076
BULLION15660091
BULLION15660190
BULLION15660424
BULLION15660934
BULLION15661522
BULLION15661555
BULLION15661639
BULLION15662593
BULLION15662950
BULLION15663832
BULLION15664576
BULLION15665395
BULLION15665509
BULLION15666214
BULLION15666280
BULLION15666301
BULLION15667486
BULLION15668320
BULLION15669424
BULLION15670102
BULLION15670981
BULLION15671527
BULLION15672106
BULLION15672556
BULLION15673207
BULLION15673480
BULLION15673741
BULLION15674971
BULLION15675676
BULLION15676618
BULLION15677242
BULLION15677245
BULLION15677284
BULLION15677338
BULLION15677413
BULLION15677479
BULLION15677569
BULLION15677794
BULLION15677935
BULLION15677956
BULLION15678091
BULLION15678148
BULLION15678172
BULLION15678316
BULLION15679090
BULLION15679183
BULLION15679327
BULLION15679399
BULLION15679405
BULLION15679756
BULLION15679813
BULLION15679888
BULLION15680161
BULLION15680440
BULLION15681052
BULLION15681193
BULLION15681208
BULLION15681613
BULLION15682279
BULLION15682552
BULLION15682771
BULLION15683221
BULLION15683230
BULLION15683311
BULLION15683446
BULLION15683623
BULLION15683968
BULLION15684250
BULLION15684754
BULLION15684787
BULLION15684967
BULLION15685264
BULLION15685357
BULLION15685819
BULLION15685939
BULLION15685984
BULLION15686179
BULLION15686326
BULLION15686428
BULLION15686590
BULLION15686602
BULLION15687247
BULLION15687283
BULLION15687331
BULLION15687394
BULLION15687649
BULLION15687952
BULLION15687961
BULLION15688282
BULLION15688483
BULLION15688573
BULLION15688771
BULLION15689023
BULLION15689149
BULLION15689161
BULLION15689236
BULLION15689407
BULLION15689443
BULLION15689617
BULLION15689710
BULLION15689875
BULLION15689917
BULLION15690022
BULLION15690214
BULLION15690298
BULLION15690343
BULLION15690625
BULLION15690697
BULLION15690967
BULLION15690997
BULLION15691279
BULLION15691456
BULLION15691492
BULLION15692110
BULLION15692200
BULLION15692440
BULLION15692530
BULLION15692590
BULLION15692821
BULLION15692941
BULLION15693112
BULLION15693370
BULLION15693418
BULLION15693448
BULLION15693466
BULLION15693628
BULLION15693880
BULLION15694261
BULLION15694645
BULLION15694909
BULLION15695083
BULLION15695098
BULLION15695146
BULLION15695551
BULLION15695596
BULLION15695662
BULLION15695998
BULLION15696106
BULLION15696748
BULLION15697399
BULLION15698248
BULLION15698566
BULLION15699088
BULLION15699388
BULLION15699412
BULLION15699691
BULLION15699829
BULLION15700045
BULLION15700384
BULLION15700852
BULLION15700930
BULLION15701359
BULLION15701572
BULLION15701590
BULLION15701623
BULLION15701980
BULLION15702322
BULLION15702478
BULLION15702613
BULLION15702760
BULLION15703294
BULLION15703543
BULLION15703891
BULLION15703906
BULLION15703912
BULLION15704236
BULLION15704281
BULLION15704434
BULLION15704614
BULLION15704671
BULLION15704689
BULLION15704710
BULLION15705043
BULLION15705049
BULLION15705172
BULLION15705175
BULLION15705196
BULLION15705712
BULLION15705787
BULLION15706090
BULLION15706108
BULLION15706111
BULLION15706147
BULLION15706423
BULLION15706510
BULLION15706552
BULLION15706594
BULLION15706741
BULLION15706867
BULLION15707284
BULLION15707407
BULLION15707494
BULLION15707713
BULLION15707947
BULLION15707986
BULLION15708019
BULLION15708289
BULLION15708949
BULLION15709087
BULLION15709420
BULLION15710539
BULLION15711028
BULLION15711262
BULLION15711331
BULLION15711517
BULLION15711553
BULLION15711637
BULLION15711889
BULLION15711898
BULLION15711916
BULLION15712087
BULLION15712114
BULLION15712705
BULLION15713035
BULLION15713038
BULLION15713179
BULLION15713458
BULLION15713974
BULLION15714265
BULLION15714418
BULLION15714451
BULLION15714493
BULLION15714550
BULLION15714838
BULLION15714955
BULLION15714979
BULLION15715186
BULLION15715321
BULLION15715426
BULLION15715438
BULLION15715444
BULLION15715744
BULLION15715750
BULLION15715756
BULLION15715978
BULLION15716410
BULLION15716878
BULLION15716959
BULLION15717115
BULLION15717328
BULLION15717343
BULLION15717412
BULLION15717667
BULLION15717676
BULLION15718825
BULLION15719437
BULLION15719788
BULLION15719836
BULLION15720253
BULLION15720259
BULLION15720340
BULLION15720610
BULLION15720718
BULLION15720829
BULLION15721066
BULLION15721081
BULLION15721312
BULLION15721504
BULLION15721537
BULLION15721675
BULLION15721981
BULLION15722059
BULLION15722092
BULLION15722119
BULLION15722683
BULLION15722959
BULLION15723010
BULLION15723094
BULLION15723340
BULLION15723589
BULLION15724084
BULLION15724183
BULLION15724204
BULLION15724555
BULLION15724714
BULLION15724723
BULLION15725278
BULLION15725332
BULLION15726553
BULLION15726640
BULLION15726814
BULLION15726952
BULLION15727069
BULLION15727138
BULLION15727297
BULLION15727540
BULLION15727681
BULLION15727783
BULLION15728017
BULLION15728032
BULLION15728188
BULLION15728206
BULLION15728677
BULLION15728767
BULLION15729106
BULLION15729175
BULLION15729316
BULLION15729391
BULLION15729397
BULLION15729409
BULLION15729604
BULLION15729631
BULLION15729724
BULLION15729775
BULLION15729919
BULLION15730384
BULLION15730387
BULLION15731050
BULLION15731353
BULLION15731854
BULLION15731980
BULLION15732295
BULLION15732337
BULLION15732736
BULLION15732901
BULLION15733408
BULLION15733651
BULLION15733930
BULLION15734122
BULLION15734188
BULLION15734287
BULLION15734638
BULLION15734752
BULLION15734902
BULLION15734914
BULLION15734917
BULLION15735076
BULLION15735343
BULLION15735784
BULLION15736504
BULLION15736582
BULLION15736714
BULLION15736816
BULLION15737056
BULLION15737503
BULLION15737629
BULLION15737710
BULLION15737713
BULLION15737794
BULLION15738028
BULLION15738109
BULLION15738247
BULLION15739063
BULLION15739216
BULLION15739255
BULLION15740122
BULLION15740197
BULLION15740311
BULLION15740518
BULLION15740896
BULLION15740908
BULLION15741355
BULLION15741361
BULLION15741580
BULLION15741691
BULLION15741724
BULLION15741946
BULLION15742198
BULLION15742204
BULLION15742354
BULLION15742450
BULLION15742828
BULLION15743065
BULLION15743128
BULLION15743410
BULLION15743881
BULLION15743884
BULLION15743890
BULLION15744187
BULLION15744454
BULLION15744688
BULLION15744766
BULLION15744823
BULLION15744862
BULLION15744865
BULLION15744898
BULLION15745162
BULLION15745327
BULLION15745426
BULLION15745762
BULLION15746056
BULLION15746068
BULLION15746254
BULLION15746455
BULLION15746479
BULLION15746611
BULLION15746638
BULLION15746938
BULLION15747310
BULLION15747487
BULLION15747667
BULLION15747820
BULLION15748021
BULLION15748066
BULLION15748468
BULLION15748654
BULLION15748666
BULLION15748747
BULLION15749335
BULLION15749467
BULLION15749953
BULLION15750127
BULLION15750364
BULLION15750427
BULLION15750685
BULLION15751165
BULLION15751198
BULLION15751564
BULLION15751729
BULLION15751852
BULLION15752053
BULLION15752098
BULLION15752170
BULLION15752290
BULLION15752731
BULLION15752921
BULLION15753046
BULLION15753186
BULLION15753234
BULLION15753305
BULLION15753337
BULLION15753372
BULLION15753376
BULLION15753432
BULLION15753493
BULLION15753524
BULLION15753573
BULLION15753597
BULLION15753840
BULLION15753867
BULLION15753898
BULLION15753914
BULLION15753961
BULLION15753996
BULLION15754023
BULLION15754121
BULLION15754244
BULLION15754378
BULLION15754384
BULLION15754385
BULLION15754426
BULLION15754448
BULLION15754462
BULLION15754519
BULLION15754553
BULLION15754564
BULLION15754630
BULLION15754673
BULLION15754675
BULLION15754932
BULLION15754939
BULLION15755050
BULLION15755185
BULLION15755243
BULLION15755297
BULLION15755301
BULLION15755342
BULLION15755489
BULLION15755593
BULLION15755606
BULLION15755645
BULLION15755663
BULLION15755698
BULLION15755730
BULLION15755749
BULLION15755868
BULLION15755937
BULLION15756172
BULLION15756321
BULLION15756325
BULLION15756466
BULLION15756536
BULLION15756599
BULLION15756636
BULLION15756658
BULLION15756707
BULLION15756716
BULLION15756721
BULLION15756790
BULLION15756923
BULLION15757008
BULLION158497
BULLION158728
BULLION159340
BULLION159364
BULLION1610704
BULLION1611790
BULLION163582
BULLION166450
BULLION166663
BULLION168247
BULLION1695970
BULLION169741
BULLION1747201
BULLION175321
BULLION179518
BULLION180787
BULLION1833664
BULLION1834732
BULLION1834951
BULLION1840228
BULLION1846045
BULLION1848421
BULLION184984
BULLION185071
BULLION186604
BULLION1870225
BULLION187408
BULLION1877197
BULLION188878
BULLION190279
BULLION1964
BULLION198205
BULLION199468
BULLION2010550
BULLION206431
BULLION2066215
BULLION208552
BULLION212404
BULLION213037
BULLION216085
BULLION216787
BULLION217306
BULLION217591
BULLION2192155
BULLION2247067
BULLION2250955
BULLION2252764
BULLION225355
BULLION225616
BULLION226324
BULLION226753
BULLION227767
BULLION228427
BULLION2383555
BULLION2390770
BULLION2427955
BULLION2517367
BULLION2601358
BULLION2707438
BULLION3143503
BULLION3327571
BULLION3533179
BULLION3593155
BULLION3604558
BULLION3606955
BULLION3741367
BULLION3793876
BULLION3800599
BULLION3800743
BULLION3800803
BULLION3802432
BULLION3808774
BULLION3808948
BULLION3812764
BULLION3816973
BULLION4007758
BULLION417352
BULLION418009
BULLION419455
BULLION422002
BULLION423928
BULLION424120
BULLION431077
BULLION432052
BULLION434494
BULLION437608
BULLION438385
BULLION438529
BULLION438547
BULLION440140
BULLION442369
BULLION446158
BULLION4512358
BULLION452719
BULLION4529290
BULLION453886
BULLION455257
BULLION455428
BULLION457543
BULLION458068
BULLION4595158
BULLION460972
BULLION461746
BULLION463045
BULLION463174
BULLION463456
BULLION463612
BULLION4650973
BULLION465898
BULLION466246
BULLION467644
BULLION469192
BULLION469459
BULLION471385
BULLION471562
BULLION471853
BULLION472276
BULLION4745758
BULLION4765555
BULLION4818979
BULLION5018161
BULLION5021755
BULLION5151355
BULLION5630155
BULLION5656558
BULLION5822977
BULLION5824147
BULLION5829358
BULLION5829499
BULLION5830954
BULLION5840065
BULLION5860684
BULLION59
BULLION5906440
BULLION5907493
BULLION5963047
BULLION611146
BULLION6171247
BULLION6275368
BULLION635194
BULLION6450892
BULLION6453892
BULLION6485047
BULLION6629050
BULLION667603
BULLION669121
BULLION669772
BULLION671101
BULLION6713890
BULLION6714619
BULLION6720121
BULLION6720376
BULLION672130
BULLION6721312
BULLION6721546
BULLION6722062
BULLION6722239
BULLION6724315
BULLION6724477
BULLION6725959
BULLION6725968
BULLION6726391
BULLION6726454
BULLION673705
BULLION6749146
BULLION677023
BULLION6782122
BULLION6820549
BULLION6821332
BULLION6824071
BULLION682996
BULLION684931
BULLION6853447
BULLION685726
BULLION687907
BULLION688390
BULLION6889798
BULLION689539
BULLION689908
BULLION692182
BULLION692464
BULLION6932200
BULLION696982
BULLION697051
BULLION697483
BULLION697843
BULLION701782
BULLION702448
BULLION703501
BULLION703747
BULLION706177
BULLION708232
BULLION7097926
BULLION7098208
BULLION7136050
BULLION715492
BULLION715888
BULLION719482
BULLION719791
BULLION7258765
BULLION7263052
BULLION7287853
BULLION7294525
BULLION73927
BULLION7492579
BULLION7492663
BULLION7493551
BULLION7494103
BULLION7494316
BULLION7497424
BULLION7503313
BULLION7506847
BULLION7869247
BULLION78784
BULLION7910653
BULLION7987447
BULLION8207647
BULLION82465
BULLION825970
BULLION827803
BULLION82921
BULLION8337850
BULLION8401447
BULLION84751
BULLION86602
BULLION8662447
BULLION8712847
BULLION8712874
BULLION87289
BULLION8890447
BULLION8900674
BULLION8903650
BULLION905152
BULLION90529
BULLION90535
BULLION9108964
BULLION9201868
BULLION9201895
BULLION9275047
BULLION9363364
BULLION950146
BULLION9517450
BULLION952147
BULLION954964
BULLION962761
BULLION9668689
BULLION9672067
BULLION9699367
BULLION9790573
BULLION9791038
BULLION9791335
BULLION9791521
BULLION982141
BULLION9884647
BULLION99280
BULLION9934453
BULLIONA1
BULLIONB
BULLIONBANKER
BULLIONBAR
BULLIONBILL
BULLIONBOB
BULLIONBOXY
BULLIONBOY
BULLIONBOY58
BULLIONCORRA
BULLIONCY222222
BULLIONDIR
BULLIONDULUTH
BULLIONGOLDMASTER
BULLIONJAPANINC
BULLIONMASTER
BULLIONMAX
BULLIONPRO26
BULLIONSHOPPER
BULLIONTRADE
BULLIONTRADER
BULLIONTRADERIAN
BULLIONTRADEX
BULLIONVAULTGOLD
BULLIONVVAULTJAIME