Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 3 October 2018 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
B0
B00
B000
B0000
B00000
B001
B00DICA
B00KY
B00LEAN
B00RX
B07745
B0AURUM
B0B
B0B1
B0BB
B1
B1CHUNENOQRV
B1RASS683563
B3R1SK
B3RTIE
B3TOMX
B737200
BA
BA0BAB
BA101
BAABAA
BAABERA6324
BAAL
BAB
BABA
BABA108108
BABA15101918
BABBAGE
BABYFACE
BABYFINN
BABYG
BACHU2009
BACKSPACE
BACKSPACE1
BADG3R
BADGER549
BADGERMOON
BADKARMA
BADRADIO
BADROBOT
BAGGINZ
BAGHEERA01
BAGHLA
BAGS6878
BAGSY
BAHSILVER
BAIKAL
BAILEYMAN
BAKAYLE
BAKERSRDOZEN
BAKICHOU
BAKINEC
BALALAYKA
BALD555
BALD555R
BALDEAGLE
BALDERS
BALDOU
BALDY
BALI
BALLISTIC
BALLOON10888
BALLOON16687
BALLOON1984
BALLOON20221
BALLOON26527
BALLOON28423
BALLOON29566
BALLOON34297
BALLOON36451
BALLOON40507
BALLOON41968
BALLOON49300
BALLOON53242
BALLOON54994
BALLOON56215
BALLOON56548
BALLOON58918
BALOU
BAMBOA
BANAGAN
BANANA
BANANASPLIT
BANDANA
BANGAARUKONDA
BANGARAM
BANGLAGOLD1988
BANGOLA
BANGSEAT
BANKOFAMERICA
BANTER121
BANY
BAOOFO75223
BAPHOMET
BAPU131
BARANGAROO
BARB1ALIEN
BARBARELLA
BARBARROSSA
BARBELROACH
BARBS
BARDFLY
BAREBEHIND
BAREXAM08
BARJESUS1
BARLEYC
BARNEYFINN
BARNEYYATMOST
BARNMAN37
BARO19671966
BARONBROOKS
BAROTSE
BAROTSEMA
BARRY60X
BARRYDABOUNCER
BARTGOLD
BARTOK
BARTVANTIGGELEN
BAS
BASHI
BASIAG
BASILDONBOND
BASTIAT
BAT
BATAK
BATCH1844
BATESLTD
BATHGOLD2011
BATMAN11
BATMANSJOKER
BATTLEGROUNDEUROPE
BATTLER7
BAUSTER45
BAVARIA
BAWAIH
BAXTER
BAYWILLOW
BB
BB7777
BBB
BBDOLA
BBOMMEL
BCE1MAPS
BCGOLD
BCM
BCRS
BCRSP
BDOC17
BDR2001
BEACHHOUSE
BEAGLECRUSADER
BEANFEAST71
BEAR
BEAR6655843
BEARD
BEARFACED
BEARFLATBEAST
BEARMAN
BEARRAIDERPUSSYFOOT
BEASTOFBODMIN
BEATRICE
BEAUTIFULTULIP
BEAVER
BEBEI
BEBIE
BEBOBOULE
BEBOP
BECKWANL
BECKY
BECKYS
BEDHEAD2D
BEEBAABOO
BEEBUZZ
BEEHH
BEEKEEPER1
BEEMAN15191914
BEEPBEEPIMATRUCK
BEFANAORO
BEHEER
BELEG80
BELISARIUS6
BELIX
BELLA14
BELLUS
BELMO15160414
BELVEGAS
BENACIATE757N
BENBARNANKE
BENBERNANKE
BENBO
BENBO676
BENBOVA
BENEBROWN
BENINVEST01
BENKA230326
BENLOMOND
BENMACDHUI
BENNYLONG
BENPRASAD
BENTLEYT2
BENZACH1
BERACAH
BERCK
BERIBERI
BERNIE
BERRY1377211
BERRY2435177
BERT
BERTHARMA
BERTRAND83
BESFORT
BESOB
BESTDAYEVER99
BETA250
BETAPULSE
BETHY
BETHYBLACK
BETS
BETTE11725
BETTERSAFETHANSORRY
BETTYSEWELL
BEULAH15
BEV110000084
BEWARESHEEPLE
BEXCHANGE1141
BEXON80135
BF
BFAIR
BFOURNIER11
BGBLKY
BGGAMG
BGOLD
BH4V1K
BHAGWHAN
BHARATBULLION
BHATIA
BHAZ7
BHIGHWAYMAN64
BHUPATHIRAJU
BHUVI
BIBIJC
BIBIS
BICYCLE936430
BIDULEMUCHE69
BIGAL26
BIGALMKE
BIGALRHINO
BIGALZ
BIGBARS
BIGBEAR71
BIGBOOTY
BIGBUG
BIGCOW
BIGDAVE
BIGDGBP
BIGEV
BIGFIGGY
BIGG
BIGGLES
BIGGLES67583
BIGGOE
BIGHUNT
BIGIAN
BIGJIM77
BIGJOE
BIGJULIE
BIGJW
BIGMAFF
BIGMAL
BIGMARK
BIGMCCOY
BIGODOOOOOUSD
BIGPETE
BIGRAB61
BIGS1961
BIGSMILE75
BIGSPENDER
BIGVEE
BII
BIING
BIJLAMOS
BIKEKING121099AJA
BIKEMAN
BIKERIDER
BILALBA
BILBOBEUTLIN
BILBUS
BILKOB
BILL1968
BILL316
BILLI
BILLIONFLOW
BILLSE7755
BILLY
BILLY1234
BILLY1967
BILLYBOY
BILLYHOW
BILOUTE
BINDING
BINGBONGBAY
BINGO
BIONUT
BIPBIP
BIPPY
BIRDFEEDER
BIRDMAN52
BIRKENHEAD
BIRODAVID
BISCUITFIDDLER
BISHOP
BISHOPORYAN
BISMI
BISONVALLEY
BISTO
BITCOINS
BITCOINSTACKER
BITGOLD
BIVO1966
BIZDEV
BJARNEN
BJASPER
BJM
BJO1015
BKJJB
BKKRAIN
BL4000UE
BLACKBEARD
BLACKBONE
BLACKBULL
BLACKBULL2
BLACKBULL3
BLACKDOG
BLACKHAWK
BLACKHIDE
BLACKIE
BLACKLABEL
BLACKPUPPY
BLACKROCKMAYO
BLACKSHEEP05162
BLACKSHIRTUK
BLADE
BLEDOR
BLEE
BLESSING09
BLESSING10RR
BLEVINS
BLINDALLEY
BLINGAU79AG47
BLINGFORD
BLINKINGNOW
BLOBBY110115
BLOCKWART
BLODWIN
BLOGGIT
BLOMFIELDC
BLOODMAN
BLOODSWEATTEARS
BLOT
BLOUISE
BLUE0113
BLUE140304
BLUE777
BLUEBELL
BLUEBOY55
BLUECHIP
BLUEFLAME
BLUEKELLY8
BLUELINE
BLUEMANA
BLUENOSE78
BLUENSM
BLUEPURPLE
BLUESILVER
BLUESKIES
BLUESMAN
BLUESNOW
BLUESRUN
BLUETAIL122
BLUEYONDER123
BLUEZING
BLUMF
BLUMOON
BLURNIKER
BM
BMA
BMB
BMUK61
BN101
BND
BNKEK
BOABC1690
BOB1
BOBB1000
BOBBIN
BOBBLE
BOBBY7811
BOBBYBOY
BOBBYC
BOBBYDOG
BOBBYHEATH
BOBGOLD
BOBPINZ
BOBROSS
BOBSSAFE
BOBSTA
BOBTILTD
BOBWANDW
BOCA1S
BOCHA291008
BOCHA391215
BOCK1
BODGER
BODHIHADJIS
BODKIN
BODOMOTO
BOGEUROPE
BOGEYEBILL
BOGGYBOY
BOLANLE
BOLCOIN
BOLDIBULLION
BOLIVIA23236021
BOLLOSGATE
BOLONIA
BOLONIA2
BONAPPETI
BONCE
BOND007
BONDO2
BONES
BONGA31
BONKERSATTHEBANKERS
BONNEBARQUE
BOOLIONUNLALAFOIS
BOOMER1
BOON
BOOSTERGOLD
BORIS
BORISSMURF
BORNONEDAY
BOROBOY
BORSSUM
BORVI
BORYSOWSKI
BOSCHIE
BOSCO1980
BOSSBALLER
BOSUN
BOTHERWAY
BOTIFROL42
BOUND4PILOT2SKY1
BOVEDADELINGOTES
BOWERBIRD
BOWMAN
BOYDIEB52
BOYO
BOZO
BOZY
BP0075
BPHIL78
BPISUPER
BQ400
BR1980
BR2222
BRAD185
BRAD6170
BRAEMARFERN
BRAMESH
BRAN
BRANCUSI
BRANCUSI49
BRANDER11
BRANDY
BRAS
BRASSEYES
BRAUNHO
BRAZIL67
BREADFAN
BREADLINE
BREDFERN542
BREEZY
BRENDAND
BRENNANCORP1
BRENT007
BRETTCHIP
BRETTPAUL2000
BREWBOY
BRIAND7
BRIANK
BRIANNADUKE
BRIBLUE1706
BRIDGE10080550
BRIDGE10080685
BRIDGE10081435
BRIDGE10081465
BRIDGE101
BRIDGE10107847
BRIDGE1014352
BRIDGE10166053
BRIDGE10190056
BRIDGE10190647
BRIDGE10226269
BRIDGE10227301
BRIDGE10230283
BRIDGE10230298
BRIDGE10230916
BRIDGE10235650
BRIDGE10296247
BRIDGE1036657
BRIDGE10416850
BRIDGE104635
BRIDGE105334
BRIDGE10611862
BRIDGE1065556
BRIDGE10664686
BRIDGE10667929
BRIDGE107401
BRIDGE10797265
BRIDGE1081006
BRIDGE109387
BRIDGE10946650
BRIDGE1099546
BRIDGE11037850
BRIDGE11100847
BRIDGE11102647
BRIDGE1112518
BRIDGE1114819
BRIDGE1115689
BRIDGE1115923
BRIDGE1116973
BRIDGE1117456
BRIDGE1117867
BRIDGE1119394
BRIDGE11305447
BRIDGE11333092
BRIDGE11333095
BRIDGE11334271
BRIDGE1134607
BRIDGE11403253
BRIDGE11484865
BRIDGE11540050
BRIDGE11647447
BRIDGE11690134
BRIDGE117268
BRIDGE11816050
BRIDGE1181758
BRIDGE11858053
BRIDGE119203
BRIDGE11943853
BRIDGE119467
BRIDGE120
BRIDGE12009487
BRIDGE12012868
BRIDGE12067447
BRIDGE12085654
BRIDGE12085669
BRIDGE1213123
BRIDGE12171847
BRIDGE12195630
BRIDGE12415450
BRIDGE12415684
BRIDGE12415768
BRIDGE124288
BRIDGE1252003
BRIDGE12557647
BRIDGE1258561
BRIDGE12745450
BRIDGE1275742
BRIDGE12833047
BRIDGE12890182
BRIDGE12913540
BRIDGE12956662
BRIDGE13020649
BRIDGE13026298
BRIDGE13027225
BRIDGE13030183
BRIDGE13032220
BRIDGE13033702
BRIDGE13034674
BRIDGE13035169
BRIDGE13038955
BRIDGE13039831
BRIDGE13040269
BRIDGE13040281
BRIDGE13041391
BRIDGE13041598
BRIDGE13044748
BRIDGE13045237
BRIDGE13046572
BRIDGE13047640
BRIDGE13049428
BRIDGE13049662
BRIDGE13050325
BRIDGE13052539
BRIDGE13052887
BRIDGE13053475
BRIDGE13053844
BRIDGE13053871
BRIDGE13054228
BRIDGE13054666
BRIDGE13054909
BRIDGE13056397
BRIDGE13058641
BRIDGE13060072
BRIDGE13063540
BRIDGE13064731
BRIDGE13064746
BRIDGE13065010
BRIDGE13065265
BRIDGE13066459
BRIDGE13067605
BRIDGE13067662
BRIDGE13070185
BRIDGE13070764
BRIDGE13071070
BRIDGE13071619
BRIDGE13076089
BRIDGE13076308
BRIDGE13077364
BRIDGE13078447
BRIDGE13080208
BRIDGE13081144
BRIDGE13082533
BRIDGE13083307
BRIDGE13083391
BRIDGE13084957
BRIDGE13085629
BRIDGE13085896
BRIDGE13089247
BRIDGE13089454
BRIDGE13090177
BRIDGE13091203
BRIDGE13092829
BRIDGE13093243
BRIDGE13093813
BRIDGE13094044
BRIDGE13097653
BRIDGE13099138
BRIDGE13099555
BRIDGE13100815
BRIDGE13101193
BRIDGE13102606
BRIDGE13103887
BRIDGE13104346
BRIDGE13104844
BRIDGE13107172
BRIDGE13107439
BRIDGE13107778
BRIDGE13111057
BRIDGE13111591
BRIDGE13111645
BRIDGE13113535
BRIDGE13113877
BRIDGE13114321
BRIDGE13114966
BRIDGE13116646
BRIDGE13117288
BRIDGE13126204
BRIDGE13129285
BRIDGE13130176
BRIDGE13130512
BRIDGE131359
BRIDGE13139464
BRIDGE13139722
BRIDGE13139923
BRIDGE13139947
BRIDGE13142881
BRIDGE13142998
BRIDGE13143121
BRIDGE13144318
BRIDGE13144816
BRIDGE13145131
BRIDGE13147375
BRIDGE13149205
BRIDGE13151632
BRIDGE13154965
BRIDGE13155391
BRIDGE13156921
BRIDGE13157683
BRIDGE13163944
BRIDGE13163971
BRIDGE13164085
BRIDGE13165663
BRIDGE13165948
BRIDGE13170568
BRIDGE13170838
BRIDGE13171207
BRIDGE13171270
BRIDGE13171291
BRIDGE13173181
BRIDGE13174291
BRIDGE13175641
BRIDGE13175659
BRIDGE13176259
BRIDGE13179142
BRIDGE13180495
BRIDGE13180585
BRIDGE13180960
BRIDGE13180978
BRIDGE13181041
BRIDGE13181140
BRIDGE13181572
BRIDGE13184728
BRIDGE13186549
BRIDGE13188484
BRIDGE13188712
BRIDGE13190350
BRIDGE13190734
BRIDGE13191622
BRIDGE13193689
BRIDGE13196254
BRIDGE13196257
BRIDGE13197493
BRIDGE13198540
BRIDGE13201783
BRIDGE13203076
BRIDGE13205599
BRIDGE13205995
BRIDGE13207165
BRIDGE13207336
BRIDGE13212820
BRIDGE13213654
BRIDGE13214551
BRIDGE13215121
BRIDGE13215340
BRIDGE13215790
BRIDGE13216291
BRIDGE13218946
BRIDGE13219
BRIDGE13219282
BRIDGE13219435
BRIDGE13221031
BRIDGE13221259
BRIDGE13222912
BRIDGE13223113
BRIDGE13224619
BRIDGE13227445
BRIDGE13227688
BRIDGE13228336
BRIDGE13229539
BRIDGE13229827
BRIDGE13232233
BRIDGE13233391
BRIDGE13235206
BRIDGE13235488
BRIDGE13235875
BRIDGE13236556
BRIDGE13237171
BRIDGE13237645
BRIDGE13238419
BRIDGE13241308
BRIDGE13241356
BRIDGE13244308
BRIDGE13245574
BRIDGE13246771
BRIDGE13249183
BRIDGE13275685
BRIDGE13346371
BRIDGE13411231
BRIDGE13411330
BRIDGE13411342
BRIDGE13460386
BRIDGE13472518
BRIDGE13472953
BRIDGE13518574
BRIDGE13534252
BRIDGE13553371
BRIDGE13628728
BRIDGE13629349
BRIDGE13629778
BRIDGE13630471
BRIDGE13630822
BRIDGE13638376
BRIDGE13639003
BRIDGE136441
BRIDGE13650967
BRIDGE13651522
BRIDGE13653259
BRIDGE13653322
BRIDGE13659064
BRIDGE137584
BRIDGE13907842
BRIDGE13908004
BRIDGE13908121
BRIDGE13908289
BRIDGE13908634
BRIDGE13928521
BRIDGE13952986
BRIDGE13958170
BRIDGE13965088
BRIDGE139660
BRIDGE14019193
BRIDGE14019682
BRIDGE14023255
BRIDGE140539
BRIDGE14059
BRIDGE14125366
BRIDGE14127328
BRIDGE141331
BRIDGE14142703
BRIDGE14159431
BRIDGE14159587
BRIDGE14161066
BRIDGE14161393
BRIDGE14161459
BRIDGE14161663
BRIDGE14161891
BRIDGE14162053
BRIDGE14162635
BRIDGE14167078
BRIDGE14167780
BRIDGE14169331
BRIDGE14172109
BRIDGE14173522
BRIDGE14175430
BRIDGE14176246
BRIDGE14177344
BRIDGE14178676
BRIDGE14182177
BRIDGE14184382
BRIDGE14185555
BRIDGE14185732
BRIDGE14211796
BRIDGE14212006
BRIDGE14212501
BRIDGE14224312
BRIDGE14226685
BRIDGE14252149
BRIDGE14394982
BRIDGE14441485
BRIDGE144454
BRIDGE14480485
BRIDGE1452370
BRIDGE14556088
BRIDGE14640097
BRIDGE14667787
BRIDGE14689387
BRIDGE14689480
BRIDGE14690665
BRIDGE14691088
BRIDGE14692168
BRIDGE14693593
BRIDGE14694625
BRIDGE14719054
BRIDGE14724895
BRIDGE14739481
BRIDGE14739865
BRIDGE14741770
BRIDGE14742082
BRIDGE14743306
BRIDGE14743495
BRIDGE14745835
BRIDGE14749093
BRIDGE14751001
BRIDGE14753761
BRIDGE14754586
BRIDGE14758366
BRIDGE14762605
BRIDGE14765446
BRIDGE14765695
BRIDGE14766079
BRIDGE14767516
BRIDGE14769781
BRIDGE14771539
BRIDGE14771626
BRIDGE14774119
BRIDGE14777557
BRIDGE14779807
BRIDGE14780068
BRIDGE14782063
BRIDGE14785597
BRIDGE14787961
BRIDGE14791582
BRIDGE14792173
BRIDGE14793265
BRIDGE14794036
BRIDGE14794570
BRIDGE14795491
BRIDGE14795602
BRIDGE14795818
BRIDGE14797093
BRIDGE14797411
BRIDGE14797696
BRIDGE14801431
BRIDGE14804656
BRIDGE14805607
BRIDGE14806702
BRIDGE14808169
BRIDGE14808883
BRIDGE14809063
BRIDGE14809318
BRIDGE14809567
BRIDGE14809591
BRIDGE14811289
BRIDGE14811523
BRIDGE14812525
BRIDGE14812744
BRIDGE14818255
BRIDGE14818414
BRIDGE14818633
BRIDGE14818780
BRIDGE14820127
BRIDGE14820739
BRIDGE14820796
BRIDGE14823148
BRIDGE14823685
BRIDGE14824750
BRIDGE14826583
BRIDGE14830414
BRIDGE14831281
BRIDGE14831965
BRIDGE14832079
BRIDGE14833330
BRIDGE14833861
BRIDGE14834854
BRIDGE14837647
BRIDGE14840311
BRIDGE14840410
BRIDGE14842066
BRIDGE14842672
BRIDGE14843794
BRIDGE14866399
BRIDGE14866564
BRIDGE14868394
BRIDGE14868697
BRIDGE14868841
BRIDGE14869378
BRIDGE14896633
BRIDGE14914813
BRIDGE14940241
BRIDGE14992762
BRIDGE15001435
BRIDGE150094
BRIDGE15083218
BRIDGE15083299
BRIDGE15099511
BRIDGE15100354
BRIDGE15129769
BRIDGE15131626
BRIDGE15131893
BRIDGE15132706
BRIDGE15132751
BRIDGE15142315
BRIDGE15142318
BRIDGE15147076
BRIDGE15147538
BRIDGE15147811
BRIDGE15148351
BRIDGE15148756
BRIDGE15148831
BRIDGE15159919
BRIDGE15160927
BRIDGE15191641
BRIDGE15191686
BRIDGE15191707
BRIDGE15200548
BRIDGE15201619
BRIDGE15210754
BRIDGE15211792
BRIDGE15224320
BRIDGE15247204
BRIDGE15251437
BRIDGE15251854
BRIDGE15253111
BRIDGE15253195
BRIDGE15254185
BRIDGE15258139
BRIDGE15261745
BRIDGE15263206
BRIDGE15263998
BRIDGE15264679
BRIDGE15274948
BRIDGE15275683
BRIDGE15275881
BRIDGE15276868
BRIDGE15279286
BRIDGE15280192
BRIDGE15280546
BRIDGE15282238
BRIDGE15282301
BRIDGE15282886
BRIDGE15283135
BRIDGE15283198
BRIDGE15283210
BRIDGE15283543
BRIDGE15283804
BRIDGE15284647
BRIDGE15286249
BRIDGE15286732
BRIDGE15286837
BRIDGE15287491
BRIDGE15289621
BRIDGE15290323
BRIDGE15290731
BRIDGE15292957
BRIDGE15293008
BRIDGE15293806
BRIDGE15294169
BRIDGE15294895
BRIDGE15297190
BRIDGE15298057
BRIDGE15298552
BRIDGE15298762
BRIDGE15300328
BRIDGE15301291
BRIDGE15301912
BRIDGE15302203
BRIDGE15302353
BRIDGE15302461
BRIDGE15304891
BRIDGE15305665
BRIDGE15306028
BRIDGE15306220
BRIDGE15306949
BRIDGE15307948
BRIDGE15308077
BRIDGE15308845
BRIDGE15309145
BRIDGE15309976
BRIDGE15310213
BRIDGE15310321
BRIDGE15312199
BRIDGE15312205
BRIDGE15312676
BRIDGE15315697
BRIDGE15317554
BRIDGE15318598
BRIDGE15320107
BRIDGE15322456
BRIDGE15325264
BRIDGE15327421
BRIDGE15328711
BRIDGE15329170
BRIDGE15335539
BRIDGE15336514
BRIDGE15336697
BRIDGE15339169
BRIDGE15340972
BRIDGE15342358
BRIDGE15343360
BRIDGE15343798
BRIDGE15344203
BRIDGE15345283
BRIDGE15348778
BRIDGE15349162
BRIDGE15349255
BRIDGE15349717
BRIDGE15349813
BRIDGE15352912
BRIDGE15353182
BRIDGE15353746
BRIDGE15353878
BRIDGE15355495
BRIDGE15356506
BRIDGE15356926
BRIDGE15357433
BRIDGE15359842
BRIDGE15360400
BRIDGE15362086
BRIDGE15363034
BRIDGE15365302
BRIDGE15366901
BRIDGE15370777
BRIDGE15373042
BRIDGE15373996
BRIDGE15374443
BRIDGE15378823
BRIDGE15382624
BRIDGE15383047
BRIDGE15383602
BRIDGE15385003
BRIDGE153871
BRIDGE15387685
BRIDGE15387715
BRIDGE15388855
BRIDGE15394744
BRIDGE15395416
BRIDGE15396112
BRIDGE15396976
BRIDGE15398116
BRIDGE15399775
BRIDGE15399808
BRIDGE15401038
BRIDGE15403504
BRIDGE15406093
BRIDGE15406918
BRIDGE15407296
BRIDGE15409528
BRIDGE15410779
BRIDGE15412147
BRIDGE15415171
BRIDGE15416914
BRIDGE15418183
BRIDGE15419347
BRIDGE15420982
BRIDGE15422713
BRIDGE15423853
BRIDGE15426313
BRIDGE15427768
BRIDGE154285
BRIDGE15433174
BRIDGE15433243
BRIDGE15435781
BRIDGE15435979
BRIDGE15438481
BRIDGE15439165
BRIDGE15439375
BRIDGE15440731
BRIDGE15442396
BRIDGE15443881
BRIDGE15444238
BRIDGE15444637
BRIDGE15444703
BRIDGE15445111
BRIDGE15445294
BRIDGE15445345
BRIDGE15447244
BRIDGE15451189
BRIDGE15453361
BRIDGE15453607
BRIDGE15453898
BRIDGE15454615
BRIDGE15455416
BRIDGE15455725
BRIDGE15456052
BRIDGE15456112
BRIDGE15460069
BRIDGE15460141
BRIDGE15462898
BRIDGE15463498
BRIDGE15466480
BRIDGE15466690
BRIDGE15466789
BRIDGE15467878
BRIDGE15470218
BRIDGE15470920
BRIDGE15471100
BRIDGE15472480
BRIDGE15472525
BRIDGE15472759
BRIDGE15472843
BRIDGE15473275
BRIDGE15473440
BRIDGE15474013
BRIDGE15474370
BRIDGE15474439
BRIDGE15474676
BRIDGE15474823
BRIDGE15474841
BRIDGE15474862
BRIDGE15475213
BRIDGE15475285
BRIDGE15475393
BRIDGE15475714
BRIDGE15476599
BRIDGE15476677
BRIDGE15477031
BRIDGE15477190
BRIDGE15477244
BRIDGE15477880
BRIDGE15478012
BRIDGE15478465
BRIDGE15478999
BRIDGE15479293
BRIDGE15479401
BRIDGE15479878
BRIDGE15479893
BRIDGE15480181
BRIDGE15480241
BRIDGE15480298
BRIDGE15480436
BRIDGE15480451
BRIDGE15480598
BRIDGE15480835
BRIDGE15480937
BRIDGE15481123
BRIDGE15481159
BRIDGE15481282
BRIDGE15481312
BRIDGE15481798
BRIDGE15482176
BRIDGE15482299
BRIDGE15482362
BRIDGE15482545
BRIDGE15482569
BRIDGE15483049
BRIDGE15483247
BRIDGE15483271
BRIDGE15483367
BRIDGE15483673
BRIDGE15483751
BRIDGE15483763
BRIDGE15483817
BRIDGE15483865
BRIDGE15483964
BRIDGE15484123
BRIDGE15484180
BRIDGE15484249
BRIDGE15484597
BRIDGE15485098
BRIDGE15485158
BRIDGE15485215
BRIDGE15485341
BRIDGE15485404
BRIDGE15485542
BRIDGE15485686
BRIDGE15485785
BRIDGE15485923
BRIDGE15486595
BRIDGE15486646
BRIDGE15486661
BRIDGE15487147
BRIDGE15487291
BRIDGE15487654
BRIDGE15487909
BRIDGE15488032
BRIDGE15488392
BRIDGE15488917
BRIDGE15489193
BRIDGE15489352
BRIDGE15489613
BRIDGE15489796
BRIDGE15490255
BRIDGE15490564
BRIDGE15490774
BRIDGE15490789
BRIDGE15490843
BRIDGE15490960
BRIDGE15491023
BRIDGE15491383
BRIDGE15491641
BRIDGE15491644
BRIDGE15491731
BRIDGE15491746
BRIDGE15492337
BRIDGE15492346
BRIDGE15492415
BRIDGE15492631
BRIDGE15492817
BRIDGE15492877
BRIDGE15493006
BRIDGE15493240
BRIDGE15493279
BRIDGE15493378
BRIDGE15493438
BRIDGE15493735
BRIDGE15493756
BRIDGE15494110
BRIDGE15494731
BRIDGE15494782
BRIDGE15494800
BRIDGE156289
BRIDGE157228
BRIDGE160885
BRIDGE1611331
BRIDGE16189
BRIDGE164248
BRIDGE165337
BRIDGE165394
BRIDGE1677358
BRIDGE1691911
BRIDGE169219
BRIDGE170608
BRIDGE175180
BRIDGE176371
BRIDGE178192
BRIDGE18154
BRIDGE18181
BRIDGE182293
BRIDGE182932
BRIDGE1834573
BRIDGE1835260
BRIDGE1837267
BRIDGE1837717
BRIDGE1840945
BRIDGE1841632
BRIDGE1842913
BRIDGE1849048
BRIDGE1854505
BRIDGE1870612
BRIDGE1873132
BRIDGE1881073
BRIDGE1885003
BRIDGE1892218
BRIDGE1892812
BRIDGE1900747
BRIDGE190936
BRIDGE192838
BRIDGE193804
BRIDGE1949764
BRIDGE195880
BRIDGE20206
BRIDGE204652
BRIDGE206020
BRIDGE2062099
BRIDGE207811
BRIDGE207916
BRIDGE209578
BRIDGE210208
BRIDGE2103955
BRIDGE210799
BRIDGE213430
BRIDGE214165
BRIDGE214672
BRIDGE224152
BRIDGE224509
BRIDGE2245996
BRIDGE224635
BRIDGE2253373
BRIDGE225472
BRIDGE2279755
BRIDGE228232
BRIDGE228262
BRIDGE230593
BRIDGE23704
BRIDGE2390167
BRIDGE2400409
BRIDGE24010
BRIDGE2401564
BRIDGE256561
BRIDGE2714755
BRIDGE28237
BRIDGE30739
BRIDGE3255355
BRIDGE3336358
BRIDGE3356155
BRIDGE342355
BRIDGE35911
BRIDGE377767
BRIDGE3794827
BRIDGE3797809
BRIDGE3802402
BRIDGE3804403
BRIDGE3809932
BRIDGE3810298
BRIDGE38920
BRIDGE38995
BRIDGE390346
BRIDGE3950755
BRIDGE4099234
BRIDGE4161955
BRIDGE4173394
BRIDGE418621
BRIDGE41890
BRIDGE4199155
BRIDGE420412
BRIDGE422182
BRIDGE422761
BRIDGE424822
BRIDGE427873
BRIDGE428959
BRIDGE429667
BRIDGE431155
BRIDGE431215
BRIDGE43201
BRIDGE432292
BRIDGE438232
BRIDGE438913
BRIDGE438988
BRIDGE441946
BRIDGE442786
BRIDGE443005
BRIDGE445480
BRIDGE454414
BRIDGE454486
BRIDGE454882
BRIDGE457936
BRIDGE459802
BRIDGE460279
BRIDGE460552
BRIDGE461542
BRIDGE466123
BRIDGE466537
BRIDGE467347
BRIDGE471838
BRIDGE4870555
BRIDGE49717
BRIDGE49729
BRIDGE5217961
BRIDGE52360
BRIDGE52633
BRIDGE529000
BRIDGE5332555
BRIDGE534352
BRIDGE5360161
BRIDGE55954
BRIDGE5598355
BRIDGE56053
BRIDGE5687155
BRIDGE5823628
BRIDGE5823922
BRIDGE5830330
BRIDGE5830918
BRIDGE5834062
BRIDGE5843650
BRIDGE58606
BRIDGE5862325
BRIDGE5882011
BRIDGE5882218
BRIDGE5882452
BRIDGE5905243
BRIDGE5905336
BRIDGE5905459
BRIDGE5906857
BRIDGE5907727
BRIDGE59380
BRIDGE60901
BRIDGE614146
BRIDGE6164050
BRIDGE620818
BRIDGE6332008
BRIDGE6446713
BRIDGE6453277
BRIDGE6464122
BRIDGE6464611
BRIDGE6465145
BRIDGE6465202
BRIDGE6536656
BRIDGE658561
BRIDGE6603247
BRIDGE66076
BRIDGE6618427
BRIDGE6618547
BRIDGE666346
BRIDGE6709807
BRIDGE6712357
BRIDGE6712600
BRIDGE6717427
BRIDGE6720280
BRIDGE6722749
BRIDGE6722791
BRIDGE6722917
BRIDGE6723529
BRIDGE6723967
BRIDGE6726895
BRIDGE672724
BRIDGE67351
BRIDGE6749719
BRIDGE678724
BRIDGE679162
BRIDGE6801277
BRIDGE680176
BRIDGE6804847
BRIDGE682879
BRIDGE683800
BRIDGE6889744
BRIDGE689056
BRIDGE691312
BRIDGE692632
BRIDGE6944716
BRIDGE695473
BRIDGE695479
BRIDGE699325
BRIDGE70030
BRIDGE7008445
BRIDGE701329
BRIDGE701611
BRIDGE701626
BRIDGE705451
BRIDGE705580
BRIDGE706435
BRIDGE707719
BRIDGE709480
BRIDGE709627
BRIDGE7097227
BRIDGE7097968
BRIDGE7098010
BRIDGE713386
BRIDGE714130
BRIDGE714250
BRIDGE716692
BRIDGE719425
BRIDGE719716
BRIDGE722953
BRIDGE724291
BRIDGE7261753
BRIDGE7262131
BRIDGE7284211
BRIDGE7289365
BRIDGE7492363
BRIDGE7493611
BRIDGE7493941
BRIDGE7496734
BRIDGE7497547
BRIDGE7702447
BRIDGE77470
BRIDGE7846669
BRIDGE78769
BRIDGE78994
BRIDGE79777
BRIDGE8008447
BRIDGE8196850
BRIDGE8238847
BRIDGE8280250
BRIDGE8291053
BRIDGE8296447
BRIDGE8453059
BRIDGE8587447
BRIDGE8675110
BRIDGE8748253
BRIDGE8756650
BRIDGE8997247
BRIDGE9275650
BRIDGE9317050
BRIDGE93214
BRIDGE93268
BRIDGE9393853
BRIDGE9435847
BRIDGE947167
BRIDGE9669358
BRIDGE9671659
BRIDGE9671686
BRIDGE9690247
BRIDGE9702850
BRIDGE97636
BRIDGE9773647
BRIDGE9789322
BRIDGE9789907
BRIDGE9827647
BRIDGE9876247
BRIDGE995146
BRIDGEGOLD
BRIDGETHEFRIDGE
BRIDGETMARY
BRIERLEYHILLBILLY
BRIGHTBAR
BRIGHTHELM
BRIGHTONGOLD
BRILLO
BRIMAG
BRINGALONGABEER
BRINTXIN
BRIPHIL
BRIT
BRITEBOY
BRKNOLAN
BROCCOLI
BROCHER
BROGANSHARON
BROKENDREAM
BROOK
BROOKS
BROOKSY
BROOKY
BROOTSEBCZ
BROSCO
BROWN1806
BROWNBOY88
BROWNDONAHUE
BROWNES
BRR752003
BRU614
BRUCE01
BRUCE2010
BRUCEWAYNE
BRUCEYS
BRUCY
BRUG2412
BRUNO
BRUNOSBULLION
BRUTEBA68
BRUTUS
BRUTUSMAXIMUS
BRUTUSS
BRYAN1397
BRYANBERU2
BRYDON61
BS33139
BSERRAO
BSFWISE
BSLCRSR
BTTURNER
BU786
BUBA67
BUBBLE071342
BUBINA
BUBOLA05
BUCK4979
BUCKEYE500
BUCX
BUD
BUDDHA9
BUDFOX
BUDI
BUDROS
BUELLBOY
BUFFOONBROWN
BUG9999
BUGSY
BUILDMORE
BUKILUVER123
BUKSH7777
BULL10N
BULLBEAR
BULLBEAR1
BULLBEAR2
BULLDOGMATT0530
BULLFINCH
BULLFROG
BULLI13
BULLIBOY
BULLIO
BULLION
BULLION10034647
BULLION10052653
BULLION10080787
BULLION10080988
BULLION10105456
BULLION101635
BULLION10175050
BULLION10202056
BULLION10231036
BULLION10235071
BULLION10235203
BULLION10235311
BULLION10238287
BULLION10238341
BULLION1024555
BULLION10381447
BULLION10409653
BULLION10487053
BULLION1050955
BULLION10545847
BULLION10546453
BULLION10590853
BULLION10595050
BULLION10608247
BULLION10617850
BULLION1065466
BULLION10667707
BULLION10672447
BULLION10721059
BULLION107674
BULLION108703
BULLION108877
BULLION10989247
BULLION1103038
BULLION1108402
BULLION1112869
BULLION11133292
BULLION1115728
BULLION1116073
BULLION11178253
BULLION1117987
BULLION11241847
BULLION1124614
BULLION112531
BULLION11280865
BULLION11288047
BULLION11366050
BULLION11466847
BULLION11505247
BULLION11511847
BULLION11539453
BULLION11566453
BULLION116404
BULLION116776
BULLION11694250
BULLION11720047
BULLION11753662
BULLION11786047
BULLION11834053
BULLION1188442
BULLION1188466
BULLION11901880
BULLION11912047
BULLION11954047
BULLION12086089
BULLION12138250
BULLION12138847
BULLION12246253
BULLION12248656
BULLION122713
BULLION12390847
BULLION12415810
BULLION12462853
BULLION12468247
BULLION1251709
BULLION125539
BULLION12792247
BULLION12798250
BULLION12798256
BULLION128440
BULLION12852847
BULLION12913561
BULLION129412
BULLION12954250
BULLION130249
BULLION13027801
BULLION13027918
BULLION13028065
BULLION13028335
BULLION13029280
BULLION13029571
BULLION13030678
BULLION13033270
BULLION13033426
BULLION13034590
BULLION13034920
BULLION13034947
BULLION13037299
BULLION13037428
BULLION13037995
BULLION13039045
BULLION13039240
BULLION13039438
BULLION13039756
BULLION13040407
BULLION13041835
BULLION13042093
BULLION13044370
BULLION13048678
BULLION13052665
BULLION13052728
BULLION13053733
BULLION13053799
BULLION13054426
BULLION13054936
BULLION13055377
BULLION13056562
BULLION13057102
BULLION13057378
BULLION13057744
BULLION13059607
BULLION13059667
BULLION13059814
BULLION13060066
BULLION13060597
BULLION13064704
BULLION13066924
BULLION13067326
BULLION13067746
BULLION13068172
BULLION13070914
BULLION13071322
BULLION13075660
BULLION13077289
BULLION13078228
BULLION13079185
BULLION13080019
BULLION13080592
BULLION13080871
BULLION13081930
BULLION13082830
BULLION13082953
BULLION13083292
BULLION13085809
BULLION13096921
BULLION13097089
BULLION13097989
BULLION13098907
BULLION13099609
BULLION13100593
BULLION13100647
BULLION13104001
BULLION13107328
BULLION13109350
BULLION13110454
BULLION13111018
BULLION13111738
BULLION13112251
BULLION13113112
BULLION13116649
BULLION13116862
BULLION13125610
BULLION13143358
BULLION13145905
BULLION13147012
BULLION13147324
BULLION13147702
BULLION13148488
BULLION13149721
BULLION13150009
BULLION13151329
BULLION13151479
BULLION13152751
BULLION13153030
BULLION13154254
BULLION13156504
BULLION13159441
BULLION13160053
BULLION13161613
BULLION13162327
BULLION13163146
BULLION13164376
BULLION13165057
BULLION13168072
BULLION13170076
BULLION13170454
BULLION13171330
BULLION13171600
BULLION13174792
BULLION13174903
BULLION13177162
BULLION13179238
BULLION13179532
BULLION13181377
BULLION13185868
BULLION13186375
BULLION13186849
BULLION13189381
BULLION13191859
BULLION13192156
BULLION13194301
BULLION13194727
BULLION13195600
BULLION13196092
BULLION13196629
BULLION13197001
BULLION13197052
BULLION13199095
BULLION13199650
BULLION13200916
BULLION13202632
BULLION13209847
BULLION13210135
BULLION13212517
BULLION13212871
BULLION13215004
BULLION13219663
BULLION13219804
BULLION13220839
BULLION13222138
BULLION13223086
BULLION13225417
BULLION13225639
BULLION13227151
BULLION13228381
BULLION13228492
BULLION13233076
BULLION13234771
BULLION13235161
BULLION13238395
BULLION13242355
BULLION13242793
BULLION13243225
BULLION13243969
BULLION13244473
BULLION132643
BULLION13275229
BULLION13275643
BULLION132802
BULLION133204
BULLION13324684
BULLION13324879
BULLION13369573
BULLION13369741
BULLION13370047
BULLION13441171
BULLION134599
BULLION13473145
BULLION13473172
BULLION13477822
BULLION13533754
BULLION13534303
BULLION13534420
BULLION13588141
BULLION13588804
BULLION13627906
BULLION13627966
BULLION13629460
BULLION13630516
BULLION13630885
BULLION13631290
BULLION13631416
BULLION13631644
BULLION13632268
BULLION13639078
BULLION13652554
BULLION13653346
BULLION13738780
BULLION13739374
BULLION13811404
BULLION13822627
BULLION13822861
BULLION13864189
BULLION13892371
BULLION13906870
BULLION13907191
BULLION13907374
BULLION13908061
BULLION13908064
BULLION13908163
BULLION13909015
BULLION13910077
BULLION13957183
BULLION13957732
BULLION139657
BULLION13967161
BULLION139876
BULLION13988989
BULLION139981
BULLION14002378
BULLION14002438
BULLION140089
BULLION14013058
BULLION14014225
BULLION14015032
BULLION14015152
BULLION14017264
BULLION14017318
BULLION14017594
BULLION14018650
BULLION14020558
BULLION14022700
BULLION14127571
BULLION141448
BULLION14159620
BULLION14159635
BULLION14160973
BULLION14164222
BULLION14164816
BULLION14164843
BULLION14165773
BULLION14167717
BULLION14169208
BULLION14172244
BULLION14173528
BULLION14175964
BULLION14176630
BULLION14176729
BULLION14177668
BULLION14178199
BULLION14178415
BULLION14178778
BULLION14180083
BULLION14182750
BULLION14183227
BULLION14183962
BULLION14184409
BULLION14186530
BULLION14211988
BULLION14212114
BULLION142279
BULLION14248894
BULLION14299885
BULLION1452433
BULLION14644285
BULLION146614
BULLION14692309
BULLION14692321
BULLION14695756
BULLION14704120
BULLION14714908
BULLION14741234
BULLION14742217
BULLION14743021
BULLION14743732
BULLION14744875
BULLION14750554
BULLION14751313
BULLION14751652
BULLION14753224
BULLION14754124
BULLION14754181
BULLION14754730
BULLION14759488
BULLION14760580
BULLION14760892
BULLION14761258
BULLION14762824
BULLION14764858
BULLION14766691
BULLION14766907
BULLION14772160
BULLION14772886
BULLION14773828
BULLION14774092
BULLION14774611
BULLION14776354
BULLION14776612
BULLION14777005
BULLION14781256
BULLION14786113
BULLION14786518
BULLION14789401
BULLION14792140
BULLION14792179
BULLION14793064
BULLION14793115
BULLION14793637
BULLION14793898
BULLION14794948
BULLION14796403
BULLION14797918
BULLION14798227
BULLION14798872
BULLION14801626
BULLION14801791
BULLION14802055
BULLION14803582
BULLION14803615
BULLION14804332
BULLION14808313
BULLION14812933
BULLION14817610
BULLION14819716
BULLION14820445
BULLION14820838
BULLION14821789
BULLION14821993
BULLION14822233
BULLION14823346
BULLION14824345
BULLION14824408
BULLION14824756
BULLION14824762
BULLION14824831
BULLION14824840
BULLION14825614
BULLION14825635
BULLION14825968
BULLION14826202
BULLION14828587
BULLION14832517
BULLION14834911
BULLION14836159
BULLION14836918
BULLION14838529
BULLION14840512
BULLION14840599
BULLION14842954
BULLION14867107
BULLION14868493
BULLION14896825
BULLION14897083
BULLION14904187
BULLION14937841
BULLION14971957
BULLION14976895
BULLION15071764
BULLION15084418
BULLION15084487
BULLION15084625
BULLION15084679
BULLION15099862
BULLION15116590
BULLION15116638
BULLION15127978
BULLION15131752
BULLION15131983
BULLION15143395
BULLION15148669
BULLION15194839
BULLION1519555
BULLION15198793
BULLION15199021
BULLION15211816
BULLION15223723
BULLION15223750
BULLION15249463
BULLION15249724
BULLION15249922
BULLION15250924
BULLION15251173
BULLION15251329
BULLION15251353
BULLION15253963
BULLION15254371
BULLION15255250
BULLION15255523
BULLION15256621
BULLION15256885
BULLION15257212
BULLION15257848
BULLION15258067
BULLION15258643
BULLION15259849
BULLION15262144
BULLION15262315
BULLION15262660
BULLION15263218
BULLION15268357
BULLION15274669
BULLION15274825
BULLION15275467
BULLION15275497
BULLION15276160
BULLION15276718
BULLION15278089
BULLION15281092
BULLION15281512
BULLION15282760
BULLION15283462
BULLION15283840
BULLION15284521
BULLION15285439
BULLION15285448
BULLION15285616
BULLION15285940
BULLION15286219
BULLION15286504
BULLION15286897
BULLION15287686
BULLION15288106
BULLION15288175
BULLION15288469
BULLION15288613
BULLION15288874
BULLION15290011
BULLION15290449
BULLION15292465
BULLION15293050
BULLION15293113
BULLION15295543
BULLION15295870
BULLION15296836
BULLION15298576
BULLION15304420
BULLION15305188
BULLION15305218
BULLION15305746
BULLION15306676
BULLION15308884
BULLION15309136
BULLION15309634
BULLION15311134
BULLION15311968
BULLION15312034
BULLION15313651
BULLION15314326
BULLION15314704
BULLION15314920
BULLION15316396
BULLION15316582
BULLION15316804
BULLION15317269
BULLION15317722
BULLION15317740
BULLION15318127
BULLION15318292
BULLION15319192
BULLION15322081
BULLION15325018
BULLION15325993
BULLION15326017
BULLION15326431
BULLION15326695
BULLION15327004
BULLION15327544
BULLION15327568
BULLION15328150
BULLION15330190
BULLION15330421
BULLION15330736
BULLION15331099
BULLION15333346
BULLION15339271
BULLION15339541
BULLION15339889
BULLION15340297
BULLION15342784
BULLION15343657
BULLION15344227
BULLION15344908
BULLION15351823
BULLION15357607
BULLION15358561
BULLION15359125
BULLION15359998
BULLION15363238
BULLION15363391
BULLION15363625
BULLION15368062
BULLION15371956
BULLION15372289
BULLION15377284
BULLION15377326
BULLION15377905
BULLION15378343
BULLION15380365
BULLION15382699
BULLION15383299
BULLION15383365
BULLION15386041
BULLION15386278
BULLION15388741
BULLION15388768
BULLION15388864
BULLION15392647
BULLION15393802
BULLION15397411
BULLION15402724
BULLION15402835
BULLION15403231
BULLION15404740
BULLION15405253
BULLION15405400
BULLION15406126
BULLION15406747
BULLION15406897
BULLION15409048
BULLION15410320
BULLION15411346
BULLION15411937
BULLION15412564
BULLION15414550
BULLION15418204
BULLION15418789
BULLION15420085
BULLION15423301
BULLION15427864
BULLION15430456
BULLION15430531
BULLION15434365
BULLION15434377
BULLION15436645
BULLION15438157
BULLION15439183
BULLION15440101
BULLION15441403
BULLION15441586
BULLION15443383
BULLION15443986
BULLION15445048
BULLION15445915
BULLION15446326
BULLION15447634
BULLION15448120
BULLION15448186
BULLION15449464
BULLION15449488
BULLION15450928
BULLION15452224
BULLION15453793
BULLION15457015
BULLION15457057
BULLION15457282
BULLION15458356
BULLION15458380
BULLION15461617
BULLION15463480
BULLION15465523
BULLION15468898
BULLION15470374
BULLION15471814
BULLION15472207
BULLION15472870
BULLION15473008
BULLION15473026
BULLION15473161
BULLION15473434
BULLION15473674
BULLION15473695
BULLION15474028
BULLION15474139
BULLION15474301
BULLION15474622
BULLION15474727
BULLION15474769
BULLION15474835
BULLION15474925
BULLION15475048
BULLION15475387
BULLION15475831
BULLION15475837
BULLION15475909
BULLION15475933
BULLION15475993
BULLION15476098
BULLION15476362
BULLION15477016
BULLION15477739
BULLION15477778
BULLION15477826
BULLION15478246
BULLION15478444
BULLION15478537
BULLION15478894
BULLION15479110
BULLION15479251
BULLION15479383
BULLION15479743
BULLION15480145
BULLION15480880
BULLION15481078
BULLION15481228
BULLION15481531
BULLION15481573
BULLION15481690
BULLION15481720
BULLION15481795
BULLION15482038
BULLION15482077
BULLION15482296
BULLION15482536
BULLION15482797
BULLION15483037
BULLION15483205
BULLION15483784
BULLION15483790
BULLION15484816
BULLION15485032
BULLION15485551
BULLION15485998
BULLION15486232
BULLION15486319
BULLION15486442
BULLION15486628
BULLION15486664
BULLION15486805
BULLION15486838
BULLION15486919
BULLION15487048
BULLION15487333
BULLION15487666
BULLION15487693
BULLION15488065
BULLION15488455
BULLION15488941
BULLION15489154
BULLION15489400
BULLION15489532
BULLION15489565
BULLION15489634
BULLION15490000
BULLION15490036
BULLION15490156
BULLION15490240
BULLION15491050
BULLION15491107
BULLION15491248
BULLION15491449
BULLION15491521
BULLION15492172
BULLION15492202
BULLION15492442
BULLION15493144
BULLION15493186
BULLION15493771
BULLION156001
BULLION158497
BULLION158728
BULLION159340
BULLION159364
BULLION1610704
BULLION1611790
BULLION163582
BULLION166450
BULLION166663
BULLION168247
BULLION1695970
BULLION169741
BULLION1747201
BULLION175321
BULLION179518
BULLION180787
BULLION1833664
BULLION1834732
BULLION1834951
BULLION1840228
BULLION1846045
BULLION1848421
BULLION184984
BULLION185071
BULLION186604
BULLION1870225
BULLION187408
BULLION1877197
BULLION188878
BULLION190279
BULLION1964
BULLION198205
BULLION199468
BULLION2010550
BULLION206431
BULLION2066215
BULLION208552
BULLION212404
BULLION213037
BULLION213814
BULLION216085
BULLION216787
BULLION217306
BULLION217591
BULLION2192155