Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 14 December 2018 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)
RSS

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
AS
AS1978
AS24WINNER2528
AS26
AS999
ASAB304
ASAD
ASCENT
ASCENTUK
ASCNINJA
ASDF
ASDFG
ASGBULLION
ASGOODAS
ASH01786
ASH13052530
ASHANDIAN
ASHARPEDGE
ASHDEEPYA
ASHERIF2020
ASHKRAFT
ASHLEYHARNETT
ASHMAN
ASHOKMCA
ASHRAF56
ASIAURORA
ASILVERTRAM
ASJS1201
ASKIM
ASKOPALS13206
ASME900
ASR
ASSAD
ASSET10058647
ASSET1017400
ASSET10226116
ASSET10227277
ASSET10230334
ASSET10230925
ASSET10233919
ASSET10233991
ASSET10235215
ASSET10238404
ASSET10383247
ASSET10414447
ASSET10490053
ASSET10491850
ASSET105391
ASSET1054093
ASSET10559650
ASSET10614850
ASSET1065595
ASSET10665370
ASSET10665967
ASSET10667956
ASSET1070173
ASSET10799647
ASSET10809847
ASSET10824247
ASSET10895662
ASSET11012647
ASSET1104112
ASSET1107355
ASSET1111237
ASSET1113586
ASSET111661
ASSET11170459
ASSET112939
ASSET11295850
ASSET1131211
ASSET1131499
ASSET11327059
ASSET11335477
ASSET1134430
ASSET113920
ASSET114328
ASSET11435071
ASSET11558062
ASSET11637850
ASSET11678053
ASSET11748850
ASSET1185955
ASSET118819
ASSET11883847
ASSET1190824
ASSET1191499
ASSET11936647
ASSET12000256
ASSET12008908
ASSET12017650
ASSET12085663
ASSET12085684
ASSET121150
ASSET122293
ASSET12386050
ASSET12402940
ASSET12403060
ASSET12416071
ASSET12477247
ASSET1251757
ASSET12556459
ASSET1275829
ASSET1280440
ASSET1280851
ASSET12867853
ASSET12873847
ASSET12890191
ASSET12890335
ASSET12890446
ASSET12922450
ASSET13026691
ASSET13027228
ASSET13028599
ASSET13030483
ASSET13030894
ASSET13031590
ASSET13032193
ASSET13034896
ASSET13034953
ASSET13037008
ASSET13038544
ASSET13038871
ASSET13039408
ASSET13041049
ASSET13042963
ASSET13044283
ASSET13046401
ASSET13046740
ASSET13047439
ASSET13049278
ASSET13055095
ASSET13057831
ASSET13058386
ASSET13058512
ASSET13059511
ASSET13064647
ASSET13065784
ASSET13066006
ASSET13066030
ASSET13067347
ASSET13068154
ASSET13068478
ASSET13068517
ASSET13069228
ASSET13069990
ASSET13070644
ASSET13071085
ASSET13073686
ASSET13074748
ASSET13077904
ASSET13078057
ASSET13078741
ASSET13080358
ASSET13080661
ASSET13081675
ASSET13081678
ASSET13082140
ASSET13084564
ASSET13086562
ASSET13086775
ASSET13087750
ASSET13089469
ASSET13089517
ASSET13093093
ASSET13093861
ASSET13094113
ASSET13094770
ASSET1309555
ASSET13102126
ASSET13105378
ASSET131062
ASSET13106419
ASSET13109470
ASSET13110520
ASSET13113508
ASSET13113646
ASSET13114378
ASSET13117054
ASSET13117696
ASSET13117837
ASSET13125031
ASSET13129486
ASSET13130626
ASSET13141690
ASSET13141783
ASSET13145278
ASSET13146325
ASSET13146508
ASSET13146766
ASSET13148005
ASSET13148398
ASSET13150606
ASSET13150648
ASSET13152349
ASSET13154089
ASSET13154548
ASSET13155679
ASSET13155736
ASSET13156696
ASSET13156918
ASSET13157152
ASSET13157287
ASSET13159576
ASSET13161232
ASSET13164889
ASSET13165081
ASSET13166974
ASSET13167022
ASSET13167388
ASSET13168354
ASSET13171357
ASSET13172056
ASSET13172851
ASSET13173064
ASSET13173808
ASSET13175905
ASSET13176445
ASSET13176538
ASSET13177006
ASSET13177366
ASSET13178656
ASSET13178818
ASSET13179469
ASSET13179925
ASSET13180930
ASSET13183054
ASSET13185442
ASSET13186351
ASSET13188040
ASSET13188736
ASSET13189012
ASSET13189156
ASSET13191298
ASSET13191847
ASSET13192297
ASSET13192366
ASSET13192648
ASSET13192888
ASSET13193374
ASSET13197265
ASSET13197571
ASSET13199131
ASSET13203859
ASSET13204846
ASSET13207030
ASSET13208410
ASSET13208503
ASSET13212331
ASSET13213447
ASSET13215124
ASSET13220557
ASSET13222351
ASSET13226176
ASSET13226518
ASSET13227730
ASSET13227880
ASSET13228528
ASSET13229398
ASSET13229770
ASSET13230949
ASSET13232077
ASSET13233256
ASSET13233400
ASSET13233970
ASSET13235398
ASSET13240402
ASSET13241695
ASSET13242073
ASSET13242919
ASSET13243294
ASSET13243765
ASSET13370095
ASSET13386007
ASSET13402177
ASSET13473313
ASSET13488574
ASSET13534096
ASSET13587865
ASSET13628440
ASSET13628971
ASSET13630510
ASSET13630528
ASSET13631080
ASSET13631242
ASSET13632118
ASSET13632451
ASSET13652131
ASSET13656697
ASSET13673401
ASSET13673437
ASSET13692280
ASSET13706971
ASSET13732807
ASSET13733713
ASSET137440
ASSET137530
ASSET13801234
ASSET13816282
ASSET13846777
ASSET13886380
ASSET13907023
ASSET13910218
ASSET13910224
ASSET13928686
ASSET13958185
ASSET13967386
ASSET14014510
ASSET14014585
ASSET14015545
ASSET14017300
ASSET14018323
ASSET14018560
ASSET14019730
ASSET14020072
ASSET14020480
ASSET14021749
ASSET14021767
ASSET14022484
ASSET14022652
ASSET14039974
ASSET14100625
ASSET14115595
ASSET14116780
ASSET14124490
ASSET14161540
ASSET14164087
ASSET14166643
ASSET14169184
ASSET14170390
ASSET14171857
ASSET14172895
ASSET14173003
ASSET14174344
ASSET14174869
ASSET14181277
ASSET14182048
ASSET14183266
ASSET14184355
ASSET14199103
ASSET14200891
ASSET14212324
ASSET14223091
ASSET14263285
ASSET14280085
ASSET143620
ASSET1438558
ASSET14442094
ASSET1452982
ASSET14689669
ASSET14692306
ASSET14693134
ASSET14693374
ASSET14695168
ASSET14719144
ASSET14738752
ASSET14743765
ASSET14745097
ASSET14747494
ASSET14749582
ASSET14749858
ASSET14754070
ASSET14758567
ASSET14760370
ASSET14760379
ASSET14762854
ASSET14764969
ASSET14769058
ASSET14769220
ASSET14771020
ASSET14771170
ASSET14771854
ASSET14776825
ASSET14777926
ASSET14779576
ASSET14779606
ASSET14782273
ASSET14784493
ASSET14784922
ASSET14790754
ASSET14791072
ASSET14791744
ASSET14792386
ASSET14793874
ASSET14795284
ASSET14799046
ASSET14799481
ASSET14801236
ASSET14804029
ASSET14806096
ASSET14807020
ASSET14808007
ASSET14809153
ASSET14812354
ASSET14812966
ASSET14813128
ASSET14820064
ASSET14822104
ASSET14822557
ASSET148237
ASSET14824087
ASSET148249
ASSET14828497
ASSET14829214
ASSET14830114
ASSET14834293
ASSET14835289
ASSET14835550
ASSET14836873
ASSET14837179
ASSET14837929
ASSET14838991
ASSET14839273
ASSET14842531
ASSET14843176
ASSET14843509
ASSET14843719
ASSET14844202
ASSET14844253
ASSET14844859
ASSET14845060
ASSET14845777
ASSET14846083
ASSET14846125
ASSET14867323
ASSET14868259
ASSET14869123
ASSET14896372
ASSET14896435
ASSET14897311
ASSET14898154
ASSET14903125
ASSET14914681
ASSET14931247
ASSET14931259
ASSET14991343
ASSET14992801
ASSET15021250
ASSET150295
ASSET15042154
ASSET15070360
ASSET15083839
ASSET15084535
ASSET15092257
ASSET15095764
ASSET15099202
ASSET15100135
ASSET15103354
ASSET15116659
ASSET15121957
ASSET15122554
ASSET15124639
ASSET15133348
ASSET15147277
ASSET15147628
ASSET15147898
ASSET15148801
ASSET15199495
ASSET15200344
ASSET15200725
ASSET152077
ASSET15249154
ASSET15249409
ASSET15249844
ASSET15250567
ASSET15251320
ASSET15251674
ASSET15253081
ASSET15254848
ASSET15257635
ASSET15258058
ASSET15259468
ASSET15259732
ASSET15259876
ASSET15260476
ASSET15263251
ASSET15263662
ASSET15275404
ASSET15276922
ASSET15277168
ASSET15277429
ASSET15277837
ASSET15278968
ASSET15279355
ASSET15279739
ASSET15281911
ASSET15281977
ASSET15282523
ASSET15282652
ASSET15283144
ASSET15283348
ASSET15285697
ASSET15285862
ASSET15287422
ASSET15287884
ASSET15288262
ASSET15289141
ASSET15290452
ASSET15293344
ASSET15298513
ASSET15299041
ASSET15301465
ASSET15305863
ASSET15307594
ASSET15307840
ASSET15307879
ASSET15309241
ASSET15309850
ASSET15310045
ASSET15310924
ASSET15310927
ASSET15312121
ASSET15312916
ASSET15315250
ASSET15316903
ASSET15317557
ASSET15318241
ASSET15319108
ASSET15319366
ASSET15326674
ASSET15327424
ASSET15329179
ASSET15329689
ASSET15329947
ASSET15335755
ASSET15338290
ASSET15338668
ASSET15340753
ASSET15342718
ASSET15342940
ASSET15343402
ASSET15343933
ASSET15345220
ASSET15345637
ASSET15346516
ASSET15347098
ASSET15348052
ASSET15351373
ASSET15351775
ASSET15352480
ASSET15355024
ASSET15355489
ASSET15356239
ASSET15356779
ASSET15357082
ASSET15358717
ASSET15359359
ASSET15361198
ASSET15361381
ASSET15363850
ASSET15364720
ASSET15364855
ASSET15365548
ASSET15367207
ASSET15369976
ASSET15371167
ASSET15372013
ASSET15372115
ASSET15372418
ASSET15373411
ASSET15373813
ASSET15379306
ASSET15380038
ASSET15381157
ASSET15381514
ASSET15382675
ASSET15383998
ASSET15384745
ASSET15385132
ASSET15386038
ASSET15389842
ASSET15390025
ASSET15390739
ASSET15393703
ASSET15394981
ASSET15396628
ASSET15397264
ASSET15397567
ASSET15397738
ASSET15398446
ASSET15399679
ASSET15400366
ASSET15400690
ASSET15401170
ASSET15406036
ASSET15407233
ASSET15413257
ASSET15413779
ASSET15414562
ASSET15416506
ASSET15418732
ASSET15418786
ASSET15419719
ASSET15420550
ASSET15422593
ASSET15423169
ASSET15423811
ASSET15424927
ASSET15426142
ASSET15426661
ASSET15427063
ASSET15428971
ASSET15429535
ASSET15429940
ASSET15430915
ASSET15431572
ASSET15437341
ASSET15438880
ASSET15439141
ASSET15439603
ASSET15440224
ASSET15440704
ASSET15445207
ASSET15445288
ASSET15447403
ASSET15447451
ASSET15448219
ASSET15450634
ASSET15451753
ASSET15452545
ASSET15452638
ASSET15452707
ASSET15452716
ASSET15454948
ASSET15455629
ASSET15459787
ASSET15461104
ASSET15463381
ASSET15463927
ASSET15465925
ASSET15467791
ASSET15470635
ASSET15470953
ASSET15471403
ASSET15471832
ASSET15471835
ASSET15472318
ASSET15472516
ASSET15473140
ASSET15474163
ASSET15478450
ASSET15481588
ASSET15482266
ASSET15484696
ASSET15484894
ASSET15485059
ASSET15485236
ASSET15485275
ASSET15485815
ASSET15486031
ASSET15486136
ASSET15486913
ASSET15487021
ASSET15487312
ASSET15487396
ASSET15487723
ASSET15487954
ASSET15488047
ASSET15488143
ASSET15488176
ASSET15488638
ASSET15488833
ASSET15489091
ASSET15489424
ASSET15489442
ASSET15489790
ASSET15489979
ASSET15490411
ASSET15490483
ASSET15491065
ASSET15491281
ASSET15491425
ASSET15491524
ASSET15491785
ASSET15491800
ASSET15492826
ASSET15492838
ASSET15492967
ASSET15493084
ASSET15493138
ASSET15493498
ASSET15493525
ASSET15493858
ASSET15493894
ASSET15493945
ASSET15494008
ASSET15494011
ASSET15494251
ASSET15494263
ASSET15494755
ASSET15494803
ASSET15495358
ASSET15495751
ASSET15496174
ASSET15496285
ASSET15496639
ASSET15496741
ASSET15496807
ASSET15496855
ASSET15497008
ASSET15497200
ASSET15497542
ASSET15497797
ASSET15497836
ASSET15497965
ASSET15497998
ASSET15498040
ASSET15498424
ASSET15498430
ASSET15498721
ASSET15499378
ASSET15499570
ASSET15499768
ASSET15499960
ASSET15501100
ASSET15501184
ASSET15501529
ASSET15501577
ASSET15501595
ASSET15501823
ASSET15502039
ASSET15502525
ASSET15503281
ASSET15503380
ASSET15503599
ASSET15503983
ASSET15504157
ASSET15504229
ASSET15504442
ASSET15505012
ASSET15505534
ASSET15505537
ASSET15505678
ASSET15505795
ASSET15505966
ASSET15506056
ASSET15506215
ASSET15506245
ASSET15506257
ASSET15506356
ASSET15506368
ASSET15506464
ASSET15506785
ASSET15506845
ASSET15506959
ASSET15507028
ASSET15507211
ASSET15507994
ASSET15508024
ASSET15508531
ASSET155350
ASSET158443
ASSET160159
ASSET160675
ASSET162649
ASSET163210
ASSET166486
ASSET167365
ASSET1693588
ASSET1707958
ASSET1721161
ASSET172897
ASSET1729597
ASSET1747576
ASSET174841
ASSET175474
ASSET175717
ASSET1806361
ASSET1836112
ASSET1836295
ASSET1843780
ASSET184537
ASSET185956
ASSET186628
ASSET1873072
ASSET1873135
ASSET1877224
ASSET187741
ASSET1883281
ASSET1889200
ASSET1891633
ASSET1892767
ASSET190099
ASSET1913191
ASSET192574
ASSET1942837
ASSET1943032
ASSET1943362
ASSET1963
ASSET198010
ASSET201457
ASSET202513
ASSET2059555
ASSET2062018
ASSET2064367
ASSET209080
ASSET210586
ASSET211048
ASSET213160
ASSET213271
ASSET215356
ASSET216874
ASSET217627
ASSET218236
ASSET218506
ASSET220225
ASSET221797
ASSET223120
ASSET223720
ASSET224581
ASSET230629
ASSET2393749
ASSET2394391
ASSET2395558
ASSET2395837
ASSET2396464
ASSET24021971
ASSET2411314
ASSET2437555
ASSET2503561
ASSET2541358
ASSET2545066
ASSET2558173
ASSET2707036
ASSET2887555
ASSET3145618
ASSET3330991
ASSET357949
ASSET364546
ASSET3698158
ASSET3731860
ASSET3731881
ASSET3740161
ASSET3793018
ASSET3793630
ASSET3793816
ASSET3797626
ASSET3797767
ASSET3798211
ASSET3800164
ASSET3800488
ASSET3801472
ASSET3810133
ASSET3816979
ASSET3911158
ASSET3966958
ASSET4174909
ASSET418384
ASSET4233355
ASSET424006
ASSET424450
ASSET426898
ASSET4279555
ASSET428536
ASSET429346
ASSET431191
ASSET433921
ASSET435397
ASSET435487
ASSET437716
ASSET439024
ASSET440398
ASSET442021
ASSET447940
ASSET448606
ASSET4541179
ASSET4547767
ASSET459634
ASSET461404
ASSET464509
ASSET4651516
ASSET465403
ASSET465919
ASSET467377
ASSET467500
ASSET468388
ASSET468826
ASSET469492
ASSET469588
ASSET470002
ASSET472168
ASSET4854730
ASSET4885555
ASSET488746
ASSET4958155
ASSET5146555
ASSET525994
ASSET529138
ASSET5364958
ASSET569752
ASSET5699755
ASSET5729155
ASSET5824399
ASSET5828068
ASSET5828959
ASSET5829511
ASSET5882515
ASSET5882875
ASSET5906101
ASSET5908735
ASSET5926456
ASSET5973247
ASSET6044647
ASSET6052450
ASSET6140653
ASSET6275089
ASSET6452710
ASSET6453874
ASSET6464206
ASSET6486247
ASSET659221
ASSET6618544
ASSET669940
ASSET6711910
ASSET6713704
ASSET6718537
ASSET6720106
ASSET6723088
ASSET6724021
ASSET6726085
ASSET673585
ASSET673999
ASSET6752824
ASSET676135
ASSET677422
ASSET678721
ASSET680893
ASSET684295
ASSET685516
ASSET68605
ASSET686410
ASSET686929
ASSET690226
ASSET693616
ASSET694078
ASSET69565
ASSET695782
ASSET6988450
ASSET698878
ASSET701764
ASSET702109
ASSET703021
ASSET703333
ASSET705055
ASSET706141
ASSET707209
ASSET7100113
ASSET710200
ASSET711658
ASSET7119256
ASSET71218
ASSET7133050
ASSET715084
ASSET715279
ASSET715780
ASSET721567
ASSET7226650
ASSET724180
ASSET7258543
ASSET7259287
ASSET7263217
ASSET7264513
ASSET7274668
ASSET7284664
ASSET7284844
ASSET7299877
ASSET7326853
ASSET74023
ASSET74275
ASSET7430647
ASSET7492039
ASSET7492180
ASSET7493677
ASSET7496053
ASSET7496584
ASSET7544047
ASSET7602850
ASSET77602
ASSET7815247
ASSET7846615
ASSET7846663
ASSET7846702
ASSET79120
ASSET8139961
ASSET829585
ASSET8436853
ASSET84484
ASSET8472850
ASSET8472853
ASSET8675677
ASSET8697886
ASSET8717725
ASSET8900128
ASSET8900659
ASSET8900890
ASSET8905546
ASSET8916874
ASSET903349
ASSET9278647
ASSET929152
ASSET930430
ASSET932248
ASSET9339247
ASSET9364468
ASSET9424447
ASSET9533047
ASSET9605647
ASSET9667450
ASSET9668116
ASSET9668221
ASSET9670990
ASSET9671050
ASSET9671719
ASSET9756250
ASSET9762268
ASSET9777247
ASSET978982
ASSET9791551
ASSET98686
ASSET997549
ASTIR
ASTIR224062
ASTONA
ASTONV12
ASTRACHAN
ASTRAMAN
ASTRO0001
ASTROFLASH
ASTRONAUT
ASUNCIONURBANO
ASURFBUM76
ASUS