Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 19 July 2018 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
APE
APEX
APM
APOLLO
APPA2011
APPARAT1
APPIE448
APPLE0512
APPLE10016047
APPLE10080697
APPLE10080724
APPLE10081552
APPLE10099447
APPLE10145650
APPLE10151653
APPLE101824
APPLE10226131
APPLE10227256
APPLE10230280
APPLE10232227
APPLE10313647
APPLE1031779
APPLE10359850
APPLE1038994
APPLE10409650
APPLE10416253
APPLE104602
APPLE10505656
APPLE10511650
APPLE10536250
APPLE10568656
APPLE10639456
APPLE10666219
APPLE10715647
APPLE1075618
APPLE110134
APPLE1103233
APPLE110356
APPLE1109308
APPLE1111723
APPLE11178853
APPLE1119556
APPLE1123555
APPLE11277259
APPLE11309050
APPLE1131241
APPLE11315668
APPLE11340247
APPLE116767
APPLE1167955
APPLE117967
APPLE11867047
APPLE11939647
APPLE11945047
APPLE119455
APPLE12005053
APPLE12010792
APPLE1212733
APPLE1213174
APPLE12144847
APPLE12169459
APPLE12233659
APPLE12246250
APPLE12279250
APPLE12414250
APPLE1251652
APPLE12551968
APPLE12569653
APPLE1262155
APPLE12640453
APPLE1280659
APPLE12851050
APPLE12890152
APPLE12900247
APPLE13007650
APPLE13026772
APPLE13028239
APPLE13028914
APPLE13029595
APPLE13031107
APPLE13032508
APPLE13033936
APPLE13034836
APPLE13035889
APPLE13038349
APPLE13040140
APPLE13041460
APPLE13042699
APPLE13043905
APPLE13045153
APPLE13046281
APPLE13049344
APPLE13049611
APPLE13051096
APPLE13051246
APPLE13058593
APPLE13058959
APPLE13060084
APPLE13062361
APPLE13063489
APPLE13064698
APPLE13065772
APPLE13066657
APPLE13067665
APPLE13068151
APPLE13069111
APPLE13069582
APPLE13071238
APPLE13071337
APPLE13072213
APPLE13072654
APPLE13076236
APPLE13077760
APPLE13077964
APPLE13084699
APPLE13085098
APPLE13089856
APPLE13092289
APPLE13092634
APPLE13100842
APPLE13100920
APPLE13104601
APPLE13104646
APPLE13107874
APPLE13112608
APPLE13112947
APPLE13112953
APPLE131131
APPLE13114855
APPLE13117393
APPLE13120369
APPLE13129891
APPLE13131340
APPLE13139458
APPLE13139974
APPLE13140331
APPLE13140505
APPLE13142188
APPLE13142989
APPLE13143823
APPLE13145740
APPLE13147009
APPLE13156210
APPLE13156405
APPLE13157320
APPLE13158007
APPLE13160218
APPLE13164442
APPLE13164835
APPLE13164997
APPLE13169452
APPLE13169992
APPLE13170832
APPLE13171195
APPLE13172122
APPLE13172299
APPLE13172899
APPLE13176010
APPLE13176889
APPLE13179475
APPLE13181104
APPLE13181191
APPLE13182520
APPLE13182646
APPLE13183348
APPLE13185166
APPLE13187023
APPLE13187032
APPLE13188850
APPLE13189324
APPLE13191253
APPLE1319155
APPLE13192672
APPLE13193128
APPLE13194517
APPLE13194889
APPLE13195816
APPLE13195918
APPLE13196827
APPLE13202608
APPLE13202869
APPLE13205365
APPLE13206376
APPLE13206913
APPLE13208638
APPLE13210645
APPLE13210972
APPLE13212418
APPLE13213204
APPLE13214665
APPLE13215490
APPLE13216999
APPLE13218175
APPLE13226728
APPLE13227010
APPLE13227031
APPLE13227793
APPLE13228738
APPLE13229866
APPLE13231816
APPLE13233499
APPLE13237105
APPLE13237804
APPLE13237939
APPLE13239640
APPLE13240576
APPLE13240579
APPLE13241431
APPLE13241596
APPLE13242082
APPLE13244704
APPLE13245070
APPLE13274530
APPLE13275214
APPLE13323583
APPLE13324660
APPLE13336771
APPLE13362580
APPLE13411600
APPLE13426807
APPLE13444801
APPLE13534318
APPLE13558
APPLE13588906
APPLE13628782
APPLE13631488
APPLE13632691
APPLE13638241
APPLE13638322
APPLE13638466
APPLE13638919
APPLE13651690
APPLE13672192
APPLE13723
APPLE13727977
APPLE13738774
APPLE137488
APPLE13751479
APPLE13789783
APPLE13822408
APPLE13822870
APPLE13874974
APPLE13887943
APPLE13888195
APPLE13899106
APPLE13910383
APPLE13911361
APPLE13989973
APPLE14002216
APPLE14014519
APPLE14016199
APPLE14019085
APPLE14020702
APPLE14023033
APPLE14023180
APPLE14023780
APPLE14023951
APPLE14023996
APPLE14035
APPLE14038182
APPLE14125375
APPLE141286
APPLE14142802
APPLE14143132
APPLE14159914
APPLE14163982
APPLE14164066
APPLE14164513
APPLE14172526
APPLE14173051
APPLE14173423
APPLE14174215
APPLE14174368
APPLE14175628
APPLE14176645
APPLE14177407
APPLE14177416
APPLE14177863
APPLE14181601
APPLE14181856
APPLE14182348
APPLE14183923
APPLE14184337
APPLE14184835
APPLE14185063
APPLE14185969
APPLE14186407
APPLE14212168
APPLE14250094
APPLE14277691
APPLE14326285
APPLE1436755
APPLE14377303
APPLE14425285
APPLE14439085
APPLE14528491
APPLE145399
APPLE145528
APPLE14688700
APPLE14689921
APPLE14691037
APPLE14694901
APPLE14717275
APPLE14718175
APPLE14718607
APPLE14725099
APPLE14738428
APPLE14741128
APPLE14741134
APPLE14743075
APPLE14745976
APPLE14748763
APPLE14750011
APPLE14750848
APPLE14751169
APPLE14753023
APPLE14753665
APPLE14753758
APPLE14756266
APPLE14756458
APPLE14756806
APPLE14757862
APPLE14760127
APPLE14760460
APPLE14767072
APPLE14768257
APPLE14770009
APPLE14771488
APPLE14771659
APPLE14773477
APPLE14774290
APPLE14775112
APPLE14776558
APPLE14777419
APPLE14778994
APPLE14781196
APPLE14781271
APPLE14786932
APPLE14791090
APPLE14794174
APPLE14794876
APPLE14795050
APPLE14799304
APPLE14800342
APPLE14800474
APPLE14807248
APPLE14808505
APPLE14808823
APPLE14810995
APPLE14811385
APPLE14811391
APPLE14812798
APPLE14813959
APPLE14817967
APPLE14818312
APPLE14819128
APPLE14819206
APPLE14819923
APPLE14820061
APPLE14821216
APPLE14821777
APPLE14822371
APPLE14823070
APPLE14823535
APPLE14826010
APPLE14826211
APPLE14826850
APPLE14827294
APPLE14827648
APPLE14827795
APPLE14828266
APPLE14828764
APPLE1483021
APPLE14832622
APPLE14832652
APPLE14832841
APPLE14834016
APPLE14834521
APPLE14835367
APPLE14835598
APPLE14836804
APPLE14838790
APPLE14839348
APPLE14839369
APPLE14841061
APPLE14842819
APPLE14843215
APPLE14844193
APPLE14845378
APPLE14866783
APPLE14867884
APPLE14868736
APPLE14894659
APPLE14896933
APPLE14926354
APPLE14931181
APPLE1494961
APPLE14979550
APPLE15025486
APPLE150673
APPLE15095839
APPLE15100219
APPLE15127360
APPLE15131671
APPLE15132949
APPLE15133390
APPLE15143245
APPLE15147478
APPLE15155578
APPLE15161233
APPLE15162016
APPLE151774
APPLE15194725
APPLE15199006
APPLE15200365
APPLE15200620
APPLE15214354
APPLE15246871
APPLE15247258
APPLE15249748
APPLE15251659
APPLE15253270
APPLE15254773
APPLE15258106
APPLE15258292
APPLE15259198
APPLE15259429
APPLE15259492
APPLE15259501
APPLE15260224
APPLE15261490
APPLE15261784
APPLE15262567
APPLE15263566
APPLE15263617
APPLE15276190
APPLE15276298
APPLE15276784
APPLE15277702
APPLE15278398
APPLE15279187
APPLE15279937
APPLE15279955
APPLE15280480
APPLE15280816
APPLE15280924
APPLE15281344
APPLE15281353
APPLE15281455
APPLE15281458
APPLE15283402
APPLE15285469
APPLE15285592
APPLE15286039
APPLE15286048
APPLE15286900
APPLE15292369
APPLE15293644
APPLE15293845
APPLE15295783
APPLE15295804
APPLE15295834
APPLE15296626
APPLE15297064
APPLE15299197
APPLE15299743
APPLE15301339
APPLE15301663
APPLE15303700
APPLE15307375
APPLE15308755
APPLE15309652
APPLE15311266
APPLE15312541
APPLE15314014
APPLE15314110
APPLE15315811
APPLE15316222
APPLE15316621
APPLE15317338
APPLE15317506
APPLE15319927
APPLE15321373
APPLE15321487
APPLE15321760
APPLE15322258
APPLE15323098
APPLE15324313
APPLE15325423
APPLE15326692
APPLE15327037
APPLE15328462
APPLE15329824
APPLE15330106
APPLE15330754
APPLE15334357
APPLE15334603
APPLE15336493
APPLE15336865
APPLE15341422
APPLE15343318
APPLE15344533
APPLE15344611
APPLE15345085
APPLE153475
APPLE15355108
APPLE15355492
APPLE15355978
APPLE15356329
APPLE15357226
APPLE15358174
APPLE15359038
APPLE15361951
APPLE15368122
APPLE15369898
APPLE15371293
APPLE15372649
APPLE15373513
APPLE15375760
APPLE15377899
APPLE15378007
APPLE15379630
APPLE15380200
APPLE15381379
APPLE15383995
APPLE15385024
APPLE15385903
APPLE15388096
APPLE15388261
APPLE15393151
APPLE15393157
APPLE15394048
APPLE15395188
APPLE15395869
APPLE15396094
APPLE15396874
APPLE15398962
APPLE15400099
APPLE15401407
APPLE15401461
APPLE15405976
APPLE15406612
APPLE15407038
APPLE15411958
APPLE15415078
APPLE15416605
APPLE15418666
APPLE15419029
APPLE15420388
APPLE15421249
APPLE15422986
APPLE15423361
APPLE15424219
APPLE15428722
APPLE15430246
APPLE15430618
APPLE15430795
APPLE15430957
APPLE15438841
APPLE15439399
APPLE15440902
APPLE15444511
APPLE15444619
APPLE15444727
APPLE15445060
APPLE15447085
APPLE15448000
APPLE15448654
APPLE15450163
APPLE15450250
APPLE15451147
APPLE15451258
APPLE15453118
APPLE15453472
APPLE15453511
APPLE15456481
APPLE15457480
APPLE15457651
APPLE15458074
APPLE15458101
APPLE15458296
APPLE15458686
APPLE15458821
APPLE15459193
APPLE15459409
APPLE15459436
APPLE15459802
APPLE15459820
APPLE15459910
APPLE15459949
APPLE15460369
APPLE15460387
APPLE15460546
APPLE15460630
APPLE15460714
APPLE15460777
APPLE15460861
APPLE15461053
APPLE15461077
APPLE15461161
APPLE15461578
APPLE15461662
APPLE15461668
APPLE15461686
APPLE15462052
APPLE15462238
APPLE15462439
APPLE15463507
APPLE15463513
APPLE15463549
APPLE15463564
APPLE15463570
APPLE15463987
APPLE15464050
APPLE15464170
APPLE15464320
APPLE15464557
APPLE15464590
APPLE15465031
APPLE15465043
APPLE15465223
APPLE15465295
APPLE15466351
APPLE15466522
APPLE15466558
APPLE15466942
APPLE15466948
APPLE15466951
APPLE15467293
APPLE15467356
APPLE15467518
APPLE15467632
APPLE15467698
APPLE15467782
APPLE15468139
APPLE15468328
APPLE15468337
APPLE15468373
APPLE15468616
APPLE15468655
APPLE15468841
APPLE15468874
APPLE15469042
APPLE15469381
APPLE15469432
APPLE15469444
APPLE15469591
APPLE15469672
APPLE15470020
APPLE15470113
APPLE15470311
APPLE15470320
APPLE15470449
APPLE15470728
APPLE15471103
APPLE15471241
APPLE15471265
APPLE15472024
APPLE15472045
APPLE15472111
APPLE15472201
APPLE15472360
APPLE15472810
APPLE15473125
APPLE15473482
APPLE15473521
APPLE15473797
APPLE15473992
APPLE15474076
APPLE15474082
APPLE15474400
APPLE15474817
APPLE15475372
APPLE15475474
APPLE15475609
APPLE15475648
APPLE15475738
APPLE15475999
APPLE15476476
APPLE15476494
APPLE15476500
APPLE15476524
APPLE15476713
APPLE15476971
APPLE15477061
APPLE15477400
APPLE15477577
APPLE15477583
APPLE15477811
APPLE15477856
APPLE15477898
APPLE15478345
APPLE15478372
APPLE15478522
APPLE15478792
APPLE15478810
APPLE15478819
APPLE15478921
APPLE156958
APPLE158713
APPLE160435
APPLE161488
APPLE1630555
APPLE165724
APPLE16912
APPLE1718761
APPLE17446
APPLE179527
APPLE179938
APPLE180286
APPLE1834384
APPLE1838518
APPLE1839253
APPLE1839628
APPLE1840927
APPLE1841293
APPLE184258
APPLE184507
APPLE1870729
APPLE1873033
APPLE1873102
APPLE1875994
APPLE1876585
APPLE1888594
APPLE1904224
APPLE192538
APPLE1930621
APPLE1942720
APPLE1943662
APPLE1943668
APPLE19585
APPLE205492
APPLE2063179
APPLE206713
APPLE2069164
APPLE212122
APPLE213004
APPLE216466
APPLE218038
APPLE219391
APPLE220003
APPLE224803
APPLE225469
APPLE229642
APPLE230698
APPLE2392117
APPLE2394268
APPLE2394376
APPLE2395816
APPLE2407012
APPLE24742
APPLE2554033
APPLE2610355
APPLE2622970
APPLE263761
APPLE27016
APPLE2706502
APPLE284767
APPLE29047
APPLE30418
APPLE332146
APPLE3327622
APPLE3336991
APPLE3344158
APPLE336370
APPLE359758
APPLE36301
APPLE36322
APPLE3731764
APPLE3739576
APPLE3744967
APPLE3794497
APPLE3796582
APPLE3797668
APPLE3799798
APPLE3800248
APPLE3802231
APPLE3804631
APPLE3805561
APPLE3807703
APPLE3808396
APPLE3810238
APPLE3965158
APPLE4009573
APPLE4009762
APPLE410767
APPLE418888
APPLE418900
APPLE4199767
APPLE420523
APPLE423121
APPLE428002
APPLE428674
APPLE429652
APPLE430699
APPLE431773
APPLE431839
APPLE433153
APPLE433501
APPLE4390555
APPLE439936
APPLE4404955
APPLE445762
APPLE452056
APPLE452155
APPLE4524961
APPLE4559755
APPLE456778
APPLE457894
APPLE459490
APPLE4598755
APPLE468628
APPLE4757155
APPLE4839355
APPLE4854502
APPLE49351
APPLE4971955
APPLE50371
APPLE5193355
APPLE52105
APPLE5245555
APPLE525684
APPLE52849
APPLE530167
APPLE539893
APPLE5667958
APPLE57337
APPLE575149
APPLE5807761
APPLE5823028
APPLE5824255
APPLE5824414
APPLE5828578
APPLE5829196
APPLE5860678
APPLE5882869
APPLE5897056
APPLE5905819
APPLE5906122
APPLE5906713
APPLE5907682
APPLE5909215
APPLE59155
APPLE60109
APPLE6058450
APPLE6099850
APPLE611590
APPLE6148447
APPLE62626
APPLE628042
APPLE6331534
APPLE6332203
APPLE6386647
APPLE650194
APPLE6569650
APPLE6672250
APPLE667609
APPLE669745
APPLE6710386
APPLE6710572
APPLE6710686
APPLE6711064
APPLE6713857
APPLE6715597
APPLE6716095
APPLE6716863
APPLE6717718
APPLE6721150
APPLE6722431
APPLE6723556
APPLE6723907
APPLE6724336
APPLE6724420
APPLE673045
APPLE673219
APPLE673381
APPLE674470
APPLE674638
APPLE6749443
APPLE6759382
APPLE6759568
APPLE6782254
APPLE6795250
APPLE681079
APPLE682099
APPLE682873
APPLE687736
APPLE688426
APPLE6889675
APPLE690571
APPLE691549
APPLE691663
APPLE692950
APPLE6944890
APPLE694534
APPLE694696
APPLE695677
APPLE698704
APPLE699910
APPLE7030081
APPLE703528
APPLE703924
APPLE705223
APPLE707380
APPLE707848
APPLE708298
APPLE7091134
APPLE7091239
APPLE7097086
APPLE709903
APPLE7100119
APPLE712444
APPLE713164
APPLE716860
APPLE719431
APPLE721396
APPLE723253
APPLE723370
APPLE723583
APPLE723676
APPLE7258999
APPLE7259416
APPLE7265101
APPLE726667
APPLE7284046
APPLE7284304
APPLE7289326
APPLE7293880
APPLE73465
APPLE73486
APPLE7431250
APPLE7492864
APPLE7496206
APPLE7497457
APPLE7843447
APPLE7846513
APPLE7846594
APPLE7961647
APPLE8099053
APPLE8122453
APPLE8208892
APPLE8251450
APPLE830152
APPLE84307
APPLE84325
APPLE8436847
APPLE8489653
APPLE85006
APPLE8587453
APPLE8589250
APPLE8674453
APPLE86845
APPLE87058
APPLE8708704
APPLE8709271
APPLE871546
APPLE8826391
APPLE8872447
APPLE8905450
APPLE90097
APPLE9034552
APPLE9045847
APPLE9068047
APPLE91402
APPLE931561
APPLE933955
APPLE9361447
APPLE9397447
APPLE94507
APPLE9474898
APPLE96193
APPLE9635647
APPLE9656047
APPLE9669568
APPLE9670903
APPLE9738859
APPLE9789700
APPLE9790663
APPLE9791488
APPLE9792307
APPLE9795871
APPLE98305
APPLE9852247
APPLE9860647
APPLE98704
APPLE9909247
APPLE991645
APPLE9945847
APPLEFIJI
APPLEFISH
APPLELAOMA58242350
APPLETREE
APRILMAY1982
APS1087
APSBV