Daily audit

Client bullion and currency audit as at 22 September 2017 00:00 GMT (What is the Daily Audit?)

?
Click a location to see the vault’s bar list
TOTAL
Vaults
SUBTOTAL
NICKNAME
Click to drill down
A00
A000
A00000
A0000000
A00000000
A00000000AAA
A0000000GOLDFISH
A000000AANNEKE
A00000808
A00000P
A00001
A00001111
A0001512
A00078BP
A000ALLTHEPEGSRF
A000ARMSTRONG
A000CANADA
A000GOLDMONKEY
A000LOPITH
A002
A005
A006
A007
A007GOLDMEMBER
A00APJR
A00QUOTE15276550
A00RTA
A01A01
A01DANCE
A0APSIKAPSIK
A0ARCHIE2
A0ARCHIETPH
A0CRABAPPLE
A0DANIO
A0DNURSTE
A0GOLDVIK
A0HOPE
A101
A12BUSTER
A13154755
A1A
A1CHINA
A1EARNER
A1HMG
A1INVESTMENTS
A1OK
A1PIERS
A1POPFUN
A2
A42K
A7835T0
A79
A8
A85525
A8Z9B9Y8C9X8D2W
AA
AA1
AA180467
AA42
AA51E02D2551
AAA
AAA2076
AAA70X7
AAA777
AAAA8888
AAAAA9Q
AAAAAA
AAAAAAA007
AAAAAILONA
AAAAAMRSBIRDSGOLD
AAAAHELLOKITTY
AAABBB123
AAABERNANK
AAADOUG
AAADRWILBUR
AAAGOLDGUYVER0000000
AAAGOLDSERVICES
AAAGOLDSILVER
AAAKKK99030509
AAAMB2
AAAPALLE
AAARATED
AAARDVARK
AABAAB
AACE69
AACHEN1960
AADAH
AADAM
AADEQSYS
AAHMED
AAISHA17
AAMM1986
AANDK
AANTONIC
AAPPHIL68
AARDVARK
AARDVARK38
AARDWARK071315
AARIGAOU
AARIGAOUSS
AARTI
AARUK
AAWR3
AAXWU
AB
AB31121938
AB33
ABACUM55
ABACUS
ABACUS99
ABACUS999
ABAMBOU154510
ABANICO
ABC321
ABCDGOLDFISH
ABCOLL
ABD14835169
ABDAHAZIZ007
ABDEEN
ABDULARIS
ABDY
ABE
ABGOLD
ABGWION1977
ABH
ABIJAH
ABINADI
ABJAP85
ABLESEAMAN
ABM124
ABNER15607
ABNER15715
ABNER15895
ABNER18997
ABNER24019
ABNER25327
ABNER27094
ABNER27214
ABNER37615
ABNER39448
ABNER39463
ABNER39529
ABNER48571
ABNER48955
ABNER49948
ABNER55066
ABNER56395
ABNER62590
ABNER62728
ABNER64375
ABNER64654
ABNER67096
ABNER67453
ABPRIVACIA
ABRACADABRA
ABRADOR
ABRAHAM
ABRAXAS
ABRUPT50206
ABSOLUTESUN
ABSSPAIN
ABUABBAS
ABUBAKAR1HOLDINGS
ABULLION15264343
ABULMP
ABUNDANTJEWEL
ABURSU
ABVN
ABVNTM1
ABVNTM2
ABYSMALSPECTATOR
ABYWARB
ABZ55
ABZ73
AC2017
ACANAMARA
ACAPULCO712
ACAS
ACCABBADORA
ACCOUNT
ACCUMULATOR
ACEROLA
ACH2010
ACHSIM
ACHU
ACIDFREAK
ACME2013
ACOUSTICMAN
ACROBAT
ACROBATDADDY
ACTOR
ACUMAN
ACZ17
ADAMALSALMAN
ADAMM
ADAMS
ADDINGUP
ADDITIVE
ADDRAG00L
ADEANNE
ADENIAN
ADIBULLION
ADISONTAN2008
ADJACK84
ADLERSTIERNA
ADOTRADE
ADP10
ADRAGAN
ADRIANO
ADRIANO1
ADRIEN
ADS707
ADSGNID
ADVT75BWD1IEU
ADYWANADY
AEDELMETLLERDOTDK
AEGD
AEGETSWIL
AELFRITH
AEMONTARGARYEN
AENICLUD
AEROBARS
AEROJAMOO
AEROPAGITICA
AET
AFC
AFCA115
AFFI007
AFFINITE
AFLIGERFLART
AFPSH1979
AFREIHERR777
AFRICA
AFRICANDRIFTER
AFRIKANART0
AFSHEEN
AFTER
AFTONLINE
AGAMEMNON
AGENT725
AGERECONTRA
AGF
AGG
AGGIE
AGGLOBAL
AGINCOURT
AGO
AGOLDBULL007
AGOLN226B
AGSG82
AGURUL
AHBAO
AHH
AHOPE
AHP3005127807
AHPTA
AHSH
AICILA2014
AIDASJ
AIDS
AIDUTA
AIM
AIMNS1
AIMNS2
AIOLOS
AIRCAMEL
AIRGEAD2
AITCHSEA
AITHNE
AJ
AJAK001
AJAYBRIJMOHAN
AJB1981
AJH18
AJM88
AK360
AKIMADDO
AKIS
AKSNAFU
AKTAVIYA
AL
AL310592
AL66
ALA
ALADIN
ALAN204
ALB
ALBINE
ALBUS
ALCHEMIST
ALCHEMISTIC
ALCHEMY7
ALDEBARANGOLD
ALEANDRA2
ALECTRIVA55
ALEKSF
ALEURUHA
ALEVERO
ALEX22
ALEX82
ALEXANDER
ALEXANDER120257
ALEXANDERTHEGR8
ALEXANDRA
ALEXANDRE87
ALEXANDRIA
ALEXBULLIONVAULT
ALEXCLAVEL
ALEXGADD
ALEXHANCOCK
ALEXHMT
ALEXINRG1
ALEXISZORBA
ALEXU
ALEXUZ
ALF0000001
ALFA
ALFAC2008
ALFACZQ
ALFIEJACKANT
ALFIEMIRAS
ALFONS2014
ALFONSO
ALFRED12
ALFY
ALFYBASS
ALGAMISH
ALGOTECH
ALHOZAIMY
ALI172
ALIAL185
ALIB
ALIBABA
ALIENSUPERSTAR
ALIH
ALISTAIR
ALISTAIR001
ALIT4AHH
ALIVE2975395
ALIXD43
ALKAINT
ALKIMIA
ALLANA
ALLBLACKR1200R
ALLGLISTER
ALLISGOLD
ALLMINE
ALLODIAL
ALLODIAL2
ALLUGOLD
ALLYNNE
ALMEIDA72
ALMIGHTYJOE
ALMOND
ALMONER
ALMONER1
ALMOST11
ALNASE
ALOHA
ALPHA
ALPHA110
ALPHA2
ALPHABETJUICE
ALPHACENTAURI
ALPHAINVEST
ALPHAMAN42
ALPHAONE
ALRAG
ALRIC777
ALS
ALSATIAN12
ALST
ALTAIR
ALTAMASH
ALTBAER
ALTEREGO
ALTERNATIVE45
ALTERNATIVENERGY
ALTHEA62
ALTINORDU
ALTO7891
ALTOID
ALTOSTRATUS
ALUNGWYTHER
ALUPO
ALVAR
ALVINO
ALW
AM1
AMA002017
AMADOR
AMARYLLIS
AMAS108
AMATHUS4044
AMBROSE
AME
AMEAURF
AMEKON
AMERICASBUBBLEECON
AMETHYST
AMHOLMES
AMIDAR
AMIKING
AMILLION
AMITWAVE
AMK0110
AMLONDON11
AMOKO1974
AMOSD
AMOYALAN
AMOYOUSS
AMSARA
AMSERVICES
AMTAGDANACH
ANABEL
ANANDA108
ANASTASIA
ANATANAXAMANDER
AND1NI
ANDAR
ANDBEN06
ANDERSON
ANDERTHAL
ANDIAMO
ANDIRI
ANDJJ
ANDJJJ
ANDRASORA
ANDRATXMAN
ANDREAS243
ANDREPREVIEW10
ANDREW000
ANDREW2004
ANDREW2017
ANDREW29
ANDREW63
ANDREWJACKSON
ANDRISLATVIAN
ANDROID
ANDROMEDA
ANDROMEDA14809237
ANDROMEDA5
ANDRONIKA
ANDY123
ANDY5PANDY
ANDY8FRANCY
ANDYLOCSTERR
ANDYMC
ANDYNEV
ANDYOK
ANDYPANDY
ANDYPILOT
ANDYRAP
ANDYSS
ANDYT
ANDYTAZ
ANDYTBV
ANDZUK
ANELSON
ANET
ANFIELD74
ANG
ANGELPE
ANGIEBASS
ANGIODOC
ANGKAIHUA
ANGUS
ANHYDRO
ANICCA
ANITA23779
ANITA58
ANKER
ANNAJKA
ANNHATHAWAY1907
ANNIE
ANON
ANON22339
ANONYMOUS
ANOTHERUSER
ANROJO1
ANSUSAVA
ANT
ANTHEMIA
ANTHGWEN
ANTHONY
ANTIMO
ANTMAN007
ANTO62
ANTONIO130952
ANYE
AOAKYDOKEY
AODAY
AOSAF
AOTEA504
AP
APE
APEX
APM
APOLLO
APPA2011
APPARAT1
APPIE448
APPLE0512
APPLE10016047
APPLE10080697
APPLE10080724
APPLE10081552
APPLE10099447
APPLE10145650
APPLE10151653
APPLE10182247
APPLE101824
APPLE10226131
APPLE10227256
APPLE10230280
APPLE10232227
APPLE10313647
APPLE1031779
APPLE10359850
APPLE1038994
APPLE10409650
APPLE10416253
APPLE104602
APPLE10505656
APPLE10511650
APPLE10536250
APPLE10568656
APPLE10639456
APPLE10666219
APPLE10715647
APPLE1075618
APPLE110134
APPLE1103233
APPLE110356
APPLE1105423
APPLE1109308
APPLE1111723
APPLE11178853
APPLE1119556
APPLE1123555
APPLE11277259
APPLE11309050
APPLE1131241
APPLE11315668
APPLE11340247
APPLE116767
APPLE1167955
APPLE117967
APPLE11867047
APPLE11939647
APPLE11945047
APPLE119455
APPLE12005053
APPLE12010792
APPLE1212733
APPLE1213174
APPLE12144847
APPLE12169459
APPLE12233659
APPLE12246250
APPLE12279250
APPLE12414250
APPLE1251652
APPLE12551968
APPLE12569653
APPLE1262155
APPLE12640453
APPLE1280659
APPLE12851050
APPLE12890152
APPLE12900247
APPLE13007650
APPLE13026772
APPLE13028239
APPLE13028914
APPLE13029595
APPLE13031107
APPLE13032508
APPLE13033936
APPLE13034836
APPLE13035889
APPLE13038349
APPLE13040140
APPLE13041460
APPLE13042699
APPLE13043905
APPLE13045153
APPLE13046281
APPLE13049344
APPLE13049611
APPLE13051096
APPLE13051246
APPLE13058593
APPLE13058959
APPLE13060084
APPLE13062361
APPLE13063489
APPLE13064698
APPLE13065772
APPLE13066657
APPLE13067665
APPLE13068151
APPLE13069111
APPLE13069582
APPLE13071238
APPLE13071337
APPLE13072213
APPLE13072654
APPLE13076236
APPLE13077760
APPLE13077964
APPLE13082644
APPLE13084699
APPLE13085098
APPLE13089856
APPLE13092289
APPLE13092511
APPLE13092634
APPLE13100842
APPLE13100920
APPLE13104601
APPLE13104646
APPLE13107874
APPLE13112608
APPLE13112947
APPLE13112953
APPLE131131
APPLE13114855
APPLE13117393
APPLE13120369
APPLE13129891
APPLE13131340
APPLE13139458
APPLE13139974
APPLE13140331
APPLE13140505
APPLE13142188
APPLE13142989
APPLE13143823
APPLE13145740
APPLE13147009
APPLE13148323
APPLE13156210
APPLE13156405
APPLE13157320
APPLE13158007
APPLE13160218
APPLE13164442
APPLE13164835
APPLE13164997
APPLE13169023
APPLE13169452
APPLE13169992
APPLE13170832
APPLE13171195
APPLE13172122
APPLE13172299
APPLE13172899
APPLE13176010
APPLE13176889
APPLE13179475
APPLE13181104
APPLE13181191
APPLE13182520
APPLE13182646
APPLE13183348
APPLE13185166
APPLE13187023
APPLE13187032
APPLE13188850
APPLE13189324
APPLE13191253
APPLE1319155
APPLE13192672
APPLE13193128
APPLE13194517
APPLE13194889
APPLE13195816
APPLE13195918
APPLE13196827
APPLE13200394
APPLE13201261
APPLE13202608
APPLE13202869
APPLE13205365
APPLE13206376
APPLE13206913
APPLE13208638
APPLE13210645
APPLE13210972
APPLE13210987
APPLE13212418
APPLE13213204
APPLE13214665
APPLE13215490
APPLE13216999
APPLE13218175
APPLE13226728
APPLE13227010
APPLE13227031
APPLE13227793
APPLE13228738
APPLE13229866
APPLE13231816
APPLE13233499
APPLE13234342
APPLE13237105
APPLE13237804
APPLE13237939
APPLE13239640
APPLE13240576
APPLE13240579
APPLE13241431
APPLE13241596
APPLE13242082
APPLE13244704
APPLE13245070
APPLE13274530
APPLE13275214
APPLE13323583
APPLE13324660
APPLE13336771
APPLE13362580
APPLE13411600
APPLE13426807
APPLE13444801
APPLE13534318
APPLE13558
APPLE13588906
APPLE13628782
APPLE13631308
APPLE13631488
APPLE13632142
APPLE13632691
APPLE13638241
APPLE13638322
APPLE13638466
APPLE13638919
APPLE13651690
APPLE13672192
APPLE13723
APPLE13727977
APPLE13738774
APPLE137488
APPLE13751479
APPLE13789783
APPLE13822408
APPLE13822870
APPLE13874974
APPLE13887943
APPLE13888195
APPLE13899106
APPLE13910383
APPLE13911361
APPLE13989973
APPLE14002216
APPLE14014519
APPLE14016199
APPLE14019085
APPLE14020702
APPLE14023033
APPLE14023180
APPLE14023780
APPLE14023951
APPLE14023996
APPLE14035
APPLE14038182
APPLE14125375
APPLE141286
APPLE14142802
APPLE14143132
APPLE14159914
APPLE14163982
APPLE14164066
APPLE14164513
APPLE14172526
APPLE14173051
APPLE14173423
APPLE14174215
APPLE14174368
APPLE14175628
APPLE14176645
APPLE14177407
APPLE14177416
APPLE14177863
APPLE14181601
APPLE14181856
APPLE14182348
APPLE14183923
APPLE14184337
APPLE14184835
APPLE14185063
APPLE14185969
APPLE14186407
APPLE14212168
APPLE14250094
APPLE14277691
APPLE14326285
APPLE1436755
APPLE14377303
APPLE14425285
APPLE14439085
APPLE14528491
APPLE145399
APPLE145528
APPLE14688700
APPLE14689921
APPLE14691037
APPLE14694901
APPLE14717275
APPLE14718175
APPLE14718607
APPLE14725099
APPLE14738428
APPLE14741128
APPLE14741134
APPLE14743075
APPLE14745976
APPLE14748763
APPLE14750011
APPLE14750848
APPLE14751169
APPLE14753023
APPLE14753665
APPLE14753758
APPLE14756266
APPLE14756458
APPLE14756806
APPLE14757862
APPLE14760127
APPLE14760460
APPLE14767072
APPLE14767438
APPLE14768257
APPLE14770009
APPLE14771488
APPLE14771659
APPLE14773477
APPLE14774290
APPLE14775112
APPLE14776558
APPLE14777419
APPLE14778994
APPLE14781196
APPLE14781271
APPLE14786932
APPLE14789362
APPLE14791090
APPLE14792983
APPLE14794174
APPLE14794876
APPLE14795050
APPLE14799304
APPLE14800342
APPLE14800474
APPLE14807248
APPLE14808505
APPLE14808823
APPLE14810995
APPLE14811385
APPLE14811391
APPLE14812798
APPLE14813959
APPLE14817967
APPLE14818312
APPLE14819128
APPLE14819206
APPLE14819923
APPLE14820061
APPLE14821216
APPLE14821777
APPLE14822371
APPLE14823070
APPLE14823535
APPLE14826010
APPLE14826211
APPLE14826850
APPLE14827294
APPLE14827648
APPLE14827795
APPLE14828266
APPLE14828764
APPLE1483021
APPLE14832622
APPLE14832652
APPLE14832841
APPLE14834016
APPLE14834521
APPLE14835367
APPLE14835598
APPLE14836804
APPLE14838790
APPLE14839348
APPLE14839369
APPLE14841061
APPLE14842819
APPLE14843215
APPLE14844193
APPLE14845378
APPLE14866783
APPLE14867884
APPLE14868736
APPLE14894659
APPLE14896933
APPLE14926354
APPLE14931181
APPLE1494961
APPLE14979550
APPLE15025486
APPLE150673
APPLE15095839
APPLE15100219
APPLE15127360
APPLE15131671
APPLE15132949
APPLE15133390
APPLE15143245
APPLE15147478
APPLE15155578
APPLE15161233
APPLE15162016
APPLE151774
APPLE15194725
APPLE15199006
APPLE15200365
APPLE15200620
APPLE15214354
APPLE15246871
APPLE15247258
APPLE15249748
APPLE15250075
APPLE15251659
APPLE15253270
APPLE15254773
APPLE15258106
APPLE15258292
APPLE15259198
APPLE15259429
APPLE15259492
APPLE15259501
APPLE15260224
APPLE15261490
APPLE15261784
APPLE15262567
APPLE15263566
APPLE15263617
APPLE15274939
APPLE15276190
APPLE15276298
APPLE15276784
APPLE15277702
APPLE15278398
APPLE15279187
APPLE15279937
APPLE15279955
APPLE15280480
APPLE15280816
APPLE15280924
APPLE15281344
APPLE15281353
APPLE15281455
APPLE15281458
APPLE15283402
APPLE15285469
APPLE15285592
APPLE15286039
APPLE15286048
APPLE15286900
APPLE15292369
APPLE15293644
APPLE15293845
APPLE15295783
APPLE15295804
APPLE15295834
APPLE15296626
APPLE15297064
APPLE15299197
APPLE15299743
APPLE15301339
APPLE15301663
APPLE15303700
APPLE15307375
APPLE15308755
APPLE15309652
APPLE15311266
APPLE15312541
APPLE15314014
APPLE15314110
APPLE15315811
APPLE15316222
APPLE15316621
APPLE15317338
APPLE15317506
APPLE15319927
APPLE15321373
APPLE15321487
APPLE15321760
APPLE15322258
APPLE15323098
APPLE15324313
APPLE15325423
APPLE15326692
APPLE15327037
APPLE15328462
APPLE15329824
APPLE15330106
APPLE15330814
APPLE15331459
APPLE15332533
APPLE15334357
APPLE15334603
APPLE15336493
APPLE15336865
APPLE15340429
APPLE15341422
APPLE15343318
APPLE15344533
APPLE15344611
APPLE15345085
APPLE153475
APPLE15355108
APPLE15355492
APPLE15355825
APPLE15355978
APPLE15356329
APPLE15357226
APPLE15358174
APPLE15359038
APPLE15361951
APPLE15368122
APPLE15369898
APPLE15371293
APPLE15372649
APPLE15373513
APPLE15374206
APPLE15374371
APPLE15374404
APPLE15374638
APPLE15374644
APPLE15374785
APPLE15374851
APPLE15375001
APPLE15375160
APPLE15375241
APPLE15375298
APPLE15375556
APPLE15375760
APPLE15375808
APPLE15376366
APPLE15376516
APPLE15377050
APPLE15377785
APPLE15377809
APPLE15377899
APPLE15378007
APPLE15378352
APPLE15378613
APPLE15378661
APPLE15378673
APPLE15378904
APPLE15379321
APPLE15379405
APPLE15379594
APPLE15379630
APPLE15379975
APPLE15380200
APPLE15380257
APPLE15380308
APPLE15380404
APPLE15380446
APPLE15380578
APPLE15380932
APPLE15380953
APPLE15381028
APPLE15381232
APPLE15381379
APPLE15381466
APPLE15381625
APPLE15381634
APPLE15381736
APPLE15381781
APPLE15381805
APPLE15381889
APPLE15382489
APPLE15382597
APPLE15383164
APPLE15383224
APPLE15383410
APPLE15383644
APPLE15383743
APPLE15383749
APPLE15383761
APPLE15383995
APPLE15384262
APPLE15384925
APPLE15385024
APPLE15385141
APPLE15385903
APPLE15386194
APPLE15386434
APPLE15386734
APPLE15386791
APPLE15387454
APPLE15387739
APPLE15387967
APPLE15388096
APPLE15388099
APPLE15388117
APPLE15388261
APPLE15388549
APPLE15389056
APPLE15389077
APPLE15389212
APPLE15390112
APPLE15390166
APPLE15390469
APPLE15390787
APPLE15390868
APPLE15391408
APPLE15391609
APPLE15392197
APPLE15393151
APPLE15393157
APPLE15393511
APPLE15393661
APPLE15393736
APPLE15394003
APPLE15394036
APPLE15394048
APPLE15394129
APPLE15394411
APPLE15394756
APPLE15395101
APPLE15395188
APPLE15395239
APPLE15395494
APPLE15395572
APPLE15395722
APPLE15395851
APPLE15395869
APPLE15396094
APPLE15396250
APPLE15396502
APPLE15396649
APPLE15396781
APPLE15396784
APPLE15396874
APPLE15397357
APPLE15398368
APPLE15398962
APPLE15400012
APPLE15400018
APPLE15400054
APPLE15400099
APPLE15400483
APPLE15401062
APPLE15401113
APPLE15401125
APPLE15401407
APPLE15401425
APPLE15401437
APPLE15401461
APPLE15401953
APPLE15402061
APPLE15402238
APPLE15402343
APPLE15402499
APPLE15402625
APPLE15402631
APPLE15402712
APPLE15402742
APPLE15402988
APPLE15403036
APPLE15403045
APPLE15403219
APPLE15403270
APPLE15403366
APPLE15403543
APPLE15403774
APPLE15404101
APPLE15404140
APPLE15404317
APPLE15404572
APPLE15404734
APPLE15404869
APPLE15404893
APPLE15404998
APPLE15405727
APPLE15405943
APPLE15405976
APPLE15406612
APPLE15406729
APPLE15406798
APPLE15407038
APPLE15407176
APPLE15407332
APPLE15407695
APPLE15407821
APPLE156958
APPLE158713
APPLE160435
APPLE161488
APPLE1630555
APPLE165724
APPLE16912
APPLE1718761
APPLE17446
APPLE179527
APPLE179938
APPLE180286
APPLE1834384
APPLE1838518
APPLE1839253
APPLE1839628
APPLE1840927
APPLE1841293
APPLE184258
APPLE184507
APPLE1870729
APPLE1873000
APPLE1873033
APPLE1873102
APPLE1875994
APPLE1876585
APPLE1888594
APPLE1904224
APPLE192538
APPLE1930621
APPLE1942720
APPLE1943662
APPLE1943668
APPLE19585
APPLE205492
APPLE2063179
APPLE206713
APPLE2069164
APPLE212122
APPLE213004
APPLE216466
APPLE218038
APPLE219391
APPLE220003
APPLE224803
APPLE225469
APPLE226861
APPLE229642
APPLE230698
APPLE2392117
APPLE2394268
APPLE2394376
APPLE2395816
APPLE2400406
APPLE2407012
APPLE24742
APPLE2554033
APPLE2610355
APPLE2622970
APPLE263761
APPLE27016
APPLE2706502
APPLE284767
APPLE29047
APPLE30418
APPLE332146
APPLE3327622
APPLE3336991
APPLE3344158
APPLE336370
APPLE359758
APPLE36301
APPLE36322
APPLE364552
APPLE3731764
APPLE3739576
APPLE3744967
APPLE3794497
APPLE3796582
APPLE3797668
APPLE3799798
APPLE3800248
APPLE3802231
APPLE3804631
APPLE3805561
APPLE3807703
APPLE3808396
APPLE3810238
APPLE3965158
APPLE4009573
APPLE4009762
APPLE410767
APPLE418888
APPLE418900
APPLE4199767
APPLE420523
APPLE423121
APPLE428002
APPLE428674
APPLE429652
APPLE430699
APPLE431773
APPLE431839
APPLE433153
APPLE433501
APPLE4390555
APPLE439936
APPLE4404955
APPLE445762
APPLE452056
APPLE452155
APPLE4524961
APPLE4559755
APPLE456778
APPLE457894
APPLE459490
APPLE4598755
APPLE468628
APPLE4757155
APPLE4839355
APPLE4854502
APPLE4863382
APPLE49351
APPLE4971955
APPLE50371
APPLE5193355
APPLE52105
APPLE5245555
APPLE525684
APPLE52849
APPLE530167
APPLE539893
APPLE5667958
APPLE57337
APPLE575149
APPLE5807761
APPLE5823028
APPLE5824255
APPLE5824414
APPLE5828578
APPLE5829196
APPLE5860678
APPLE5882869
APPLE5897056
APPLE5905819
APPLE5906122
APPLE5906713
APPLE5907682
APPLE5909215
APPLE59155
APPLE60109
APPLE6058450
APPLE6099850
APPLE611590
APPLE6148447
APPLE62626
APPLE628042
APPLE6331534
APPLE6332203
APPLE6386647
APPLE650194
APPLE6569650
APPLE6617926
APPLE6672250
APPLE667609
APPLE669745
APPLE6710386
APPLE6710572
APPLE6710686
APPLE6711064
APPLE6713857
APPLE6715597
APPLE6716095
APPLE6716863
APPLE6717718
APPLE6721150
APPLE6722431
APPLE6723556
APPLE6723907
APPLE6724420
APPLE673045
APPLE673219
APPLE673381
APPLE674470
APPLE674638
APPLE6749443
APPLE6759382
APPLE6759568
APPLE6782254
APPLE6795250
APPLE681079
APPLE682099
APPLE682873
APPLE687736
APPLE688426
APPLE6889675
APPLE690571
APPLE691549
APPLE691663
APPLE692950
APPLE6944890
APPLE694534
APPLE694696
APPLE695677
APPLE698704
APPLE699910
APPLE7030081
APPLE703528
APPLE703924
APPLE705223
APPLE707380
APPLE707848
APPLE708298
APPLE7091134
APPLE7091239
APPLE7091344
APPLE7097086
APPLE709903
APPLE7100119
APPLE712444
APPLE713164
APPLE716860
APPLE719431
APPLE721396
APPLE722143
APPLE723253
APPLE723370
APPLE723583
APPLE723676
APPLE7258999
APPLE7259416
APPLE7265101
APPLE726667
APPLE7284046
APPLE7284304
APPLE7289326
APPLE7293880
APPLE73465
APPLE73486
APPLE7431250
APPLE7492864
APPLE7496206
APPLE7496227
APPLE7496785
APPLE7497457
APPLE7846513
APPLE7846594
APPLE7961647
APPLE8099053
APPLE8122453
APPLE8208892
APPLE8251450
APPLE830152
APPLE84307
APPLE84325
APPLE8436847
APPLE8489653
APPLE85006
APPLE8587453
APPLE8589250
APPLE8674453
APPLE87058
APPLE8708704
APPLE8709271
APPLE871546
APPLE8826391
APPLE8872447
APPLE8905450
APPLE90097
APPLE9034552
APPLE9045847
APPLE9068047
APPLE91402
APPLE931561
APPLE933955
APPLE9361447
APPLE9397447
APPLE94507
APPLE9474898
APPLE96193
APPLE9635647
APPLE9656047
APPLE9669568
APPLE9670903
APPLE9738859
APPLE9789700
APPLE9790663
APPLE9791488
APPLE9792307
APPLE9795871
APPLE98305
APPLE9852247
APPLE9860647
APPLE98704
APPLE9909247
APPLE991645
APPLE9945847
APPLEFIJI
APPLELAOMA58242350
APPLETREE
APRILMAY1982
APS1087
APSBV
AQUINAS
AR7414330
ARAFATA
ARAPACHA
ARATANA999
ARB2
ARBABH
ARBOR264
ARBORIS
ARCANUS
ARCH
ARCHER
ARCHIEHFACE
ARCTICKING
ARCTICSCOTT
ARDCAS4
ARDECHE
ARDINTIGH
AREANDRES
ARENAPUA
ARETHUSAF38
ARGA37
ARGENT7
ARGENTUM
ARGENTUM47
ARGONAUT1849
ARGOSEYES
ARGXOR4779
ARIANNA48
ARIBOLA
ARIMATHEAN1980
ARIMAZSABBA
ARISTOCRAT
ARITOTEM
ARJBT
ARK2311
ARKENATEN1061176
ARKENSTONE
ARKWRIGHT
ARM
ARMENIA
ARMYSHRINK
ARNAUDDUMONT
ARORACAPITALADVISORS
ARRAHALC
ARSENAL1994
ARTAXERXES12
ARTBAG10
ARTDOT
ARTEMIS
ARTFUL
ARTFULCODGER
ARTHURETJULIE
ARTICLE66
ARTIMIST00101
ARTIST
ARTU
ARTURO
ARUBA15
ARULSILVER
ARYASTARK
AS
AS1978
AS24WINNER2528
AS26
AS999
ASAB304
ASAD
ASCENT
ASCENTUK
ASCNINJA
ASGBULLION
ASGOODAS
ASH01786
ASH13052530
ASHANDIAN
ASHARPEDGE
ASHERIF2020
ASHKRAFT
ASHLEYHARNETT
ASHMAN
ASHOKMCA
ASHRAF56
ASIAURORA
ASJS1201
ASKIM
ASKOPALS13206
ASME900
ASR
ASSAD
ASSET001MWILLEMS
ASSET10058647
ASSET1017400
ASSET10226116
ASSET10227277
ASSET10230334
ASSET10230925
ASSET10233919
ASSET10233991
ASSET10235215
ASSET10238404
ASSET103477
ASSET10383247
ASSET10414447
ASSET10490053
ASSET10491850
ASSET105391
ASSET1054093
ASSET10559650
ASSET10614850
ASSET1065595
ASSET10665370
ASSET10665967
ASSET10667956
ASSET1070173
ASSET10799647
ASSET10809847
ASSET10824247
ASSET10895662
ASSET11012647
ASSET1104112
ASSET1107355
ASSET1111237
ASSET1113586
ASSET111661
ASSET11170459
ASSET112939
ASSET11295850
ASSET1131211
ASSET1131499
ASSET11327059
ASSET11335477
ASSET1134430
ASSET113920
ASSET114328
ASSET11435071
ASSET11558062
ASSET11637850
ASSET11678053
ASSET11748850
ASSET1185955
ASSET118819
ASSET11883847
ASSET1190824
ASSET1191499
ASSET11936647
ASSET12000256
ASSET12008908
ASSET12017650
ASSET12085663
ASSET12085684
ASSET121150
ASSET122293
ASSET12386050
ASSET12402940
ASSET12403060
ASSET12416071
ASSET12477247
ASSET1251757
ASSET12556459
ASSET1275829
ASSET1280440
ASSET1280851
ASSET12867853
ASSET12873847
ASSET12890191
ASSET12890335
ASSET12890446
ASSET12922450
ASSET13026691
ASSET13027228
ASSET13028599
ASSET13030483
ASSET13030894
ASSET13031173
ASSET13031590
ASSET13032193
ASSET13034896
ASSET13034953
ASSET13037008
ASSET13038544
ASSET13038871
ASSET13039408
ASSET13041049
ASSET13042963
ASSET13043926
ASSET13044283
ASSET13046401
ASSET13046740
ASSET13047439
ASSET13049278
ASSET13055095
ASSET13057831
ASSET13058386
ASSET13058512
ASSET13059511
ASSET13064647
ASSET13065499
ASSET13065784
ASSET13066006
ASSET13066030
ASSET13067347
ASSET13068154
ASSET13068478
ASSET13068517
ASSET13069228
ASSET13069990
ASSET13070644
ASSET13071085
ASSET13073686
ASSET13074748
ASSET13077904
ASSET13078057
ASSET13078741
ASSET13080358
ASSET13080661
ASSET13081675
ASSET13081678
ASSET13082140
ASSET13084564
ASSET13086562
ASSET13086775
ASSET13087750
ASSET13089469
ASSET13089517
ASSET13093093
ASSET13093861
ASSET13094113
ASSET13094770
ASSET1309555
ASSET13096855
ASSET13102126
ASSET13105351
ASSET13105378
ASSET131062
ASSET13106419
ASSET13109470
ASSET13110520
ASSET13111186
ASSET13113508
ASSET13113646
ASSET13114378
ASSET13117054
ASSET13117696
ASSET13117837
ASSET13125031
ASSET13129486
ASSET13130626
ASSET13141690
ASSET13141783
ASSET13141870
ASSET13144231
ASSET13145278
ASSET13146325
ASSET13146508
ASSET13146766
ASSET13148005
ASSET13148398
ASSET13150606
ASSET13150648
ASSET13152349
ASSET13154089
ASSET13154548
ASSET13155679
ASSET13155736
ASSET13156696
ASSET13156918
ASSET13157152
ASSET13157287
ASSET13159576
ASSET13161232
ASSET13164889
ASSET13165081
ASSET13166974
ASSET13167022
ASSET13167388
ASSET13168354
ASSET13171357
ASSET13172056
ASSET13172851
ASSET13173064
ASSET13173808
ASSET13175905
ASSET13176445
ASSET13176538
ASSET13177006
ASSET13177366
ASSET13178656
ASSET13178818
ASSET13179469
ASSET13179925
ASSET13180930
ASSET13183054
ASSET13185442
ASSET13186351
ASSET13188040
ASSET13188736
ASSET13189012
ASSET13189156
ASSET13191298
ASSET13191847
ASSET13192297
ASSET13192366
ASSET13192648
ASSET13192888
ASSET13193374
ASSET13197265
ASSET13197571
ASSET13199131
ASSET13203859
ASSET13204846
ASSET13205551
ASSET13207030
ASSET13208410
ASSET13208503
ASSET13211818
ASSET13212331
ASSET13213447
ASSET13215124
ASSET13220557
ASSET13222351
ASSET13226176
ASSET13226518
ASSET13227730
ASSET13227880
ASSET13228528
ASSET13229398
ASSET13229770
ASSET13230949
ASSET13232077
ASSET13233256
ASSET13233970
ASSET13235398
ASSET13240402
ASSET13241695
ASSET13242073
ASSET13242919
ASSET13243294
ASSET13243765
ASSET13369909
ASSET13370095
ASSET13386007
ASSET13402177
ASSET13473313
ASSET13488574
ASSET13534096
ASSET13587865
ASSET13588795
ASSET13628440
ASSET13628971
ASSET13630510
ASSET13630528
ASSET13631080
ASSET13631242
ASSET13632118
ASSET13632451
ASSET13633261
ASSET13652131
ASSET13656697
ASSET13673401
ASSET13673437
ASSET13692280
ASSET13706971
ASSET13732807
ASSET13733713
ASSET137440
ASSET137530
ASSET13801234
ASSET13816282
ASSET13846777
ASSET13886380
ASSET13907023
ASSET13910218
ASSET13910224
ASSET13928686
ASSET13957039
ASSET13958185
ASSET13967386
ASSET14014510
ASSET14014585
ASSET14015545
ASSET14017300
ASSET14017465
ASSET14018323
ASSET14018560
ASSET14019730
ASSET14020072
ASSET14020480
ASSET14021749
ASSET14021767
ASSET14022484
ASSET14022652
ASSET14039974
ASSET14100625
ASSET14115595
ASSET14116780
ASSET14124490
ASSET14127259
ASSET14161468
ASSET14161540
ASSET14164087
ASSET14166643
ASSET14169184
ASSET14170390
ASSET14171857
ASSET14172895
ASSET14173003
ASSET14174344
ASSET14174449
ASSET14174869
ASSET14179744
ASSET14181277
ASSET14182048
ASSET14183266
ASSET14184355
ASSET14199103
ASSET14200891
ASSET14212324
ASSET14223091
ASSET14252182
ASSET14263285
ASSET14280085
ASSET143620
ASSET1438558
ASSET14442094
ASSET1452982
ASSET14689669
ASSET14692306
ASSET14693134
ASSET14693374
ASSET14695168
ASSET14719144
ASSET14738752
ASSET14743765
ASSET14745097
ASSET14747494
ASSET14749582
ASSET14749858
ASSET14754070
ASSET14756962
ASSET14758567
ASSET14760370
ASSET14760379
ASSET14762854
ASSET14764969
ASSET14769058
ASSET14769220
ASSET14771020
ASSET14771170
ASSET14771767
ASSET14771854
ASSET14776420
ASSET14776825
ASSET14777926
ASSET14779576
ASSET14779606
ASSET14782273
ASSET14784493
ASSET14784922
ASSET14790754
ASSET14791072
ASSET14791744
ASSET14792386
ASSET14793463
ASSET14793874
ASSET14795284
ASSET14799046
ASSET14799481
ASSET14801236
ASSET14804029
ASSET14806096
ASSET14807020
ASSET14808007
ASSET14809153
ASSET14809915
ASSET14812354
ASSET14812966
ASSET14813128
ASSET14820064
ASSET14822104
ASSET14822557
ASSET148237
ASSET14824087
ASSET148249
ASSET14828497
ASSET14829214
ASSET14830114
ASSET14830849
ASSET14834293
ASSET14835289
ASSET14835427
ASSET14835550
ASSET14836873
ASSET14837179
ASSET14837929
ASSET14838991
ASSET14839273
ASSET14842531
ASSET14843176
ASSET14843509
ASSET14843719
ASSET14844202
ASSET14844253
ASSET14844859
ASSET14845060
ASSET14845402
ASSET14845777
ASSET14846083
ASSET14846125
ASSET14867323
ASSET14868259
ASSET14869123
ASSET14895808
ASSET14896372
ASSET14896435
ASSET14897311
ASSET14898154
ASSET14903125
ASSET14914681
ASSET14931247
ASSET14931259
ASSET14991343
ASSET14992363
ASSET14992801
ASSET15001525
ASSET15021250
ASSET150295
ASSET15042154
ASSET15070360
ASSET15083839
ASSET15084535
ASSET15092095
ASSET15092257
ASSET15095764
ASSET15099202
ASSET15100135
ASSET15103354
ASSET15116659
ASSET15121957
ASSET15122554
ASSET15124639
ASSET15133348
ASSET15147277
ASSET15147628
ASSET15147898
ASSET15148801
ASSET15199495
ASSET15200344
ASSET15200725
ASSET152077
ASSET15249154
ASSET15249409
ASSET15249844
ASSET15250567
ASSET15251320
ASSET15251674
ASSET15253081
ASSET15254848
ASSET15257635
ASSET15258058
ASSET15259468
ASSET15259732
ASSET15259876
ASSET15260476
ASSET15262873
ASSET15263251
ASSET15263662
ASSET15275404
ASSET15276922
ASSET15277168
ASSET15277429
ASSET15277837
ASSET15278968
ASSET15279355
ASSET15279739
ASSET15281911
ASSET15281977
ASSET15282523
ASSET15282652
ASSET15283144
ASSET15283156
ASSET15283348
ASSET15285697
ASSET15285862
ASSET15287422
ASSET15287884
ASSET15288262
ASSET15289141
ASSET15290452
ASSET15293344
ASSET15298513
ASSET15299041
ASSET15300634
ASSET15300691
ASSET15301465
ASSET15303892
ASSET15305863
ASSET15307594
ASSET15307840
ASSET15307879
ASSET15309241
ASSET15309850
ASSET15310045
ASSET15310924
ASSET15310927
ASSET15312121
ASSET15312916
ASSET15315250
ASSET15316903
ASSET15317557
ASSET15318241
ASSET15319108
ASSET15319366
ASSET15323563
ASSET15326674
ASSET15327424
ASSET15329179
ASSET15329689
ASSET15329947
ASSET15335755
ASSET15335839
ASSET15338290
ASSET15338668
ASSET15340753
ASSET15342718
ASSET15342940
ASSET15343402
ASSET15343933
ASSET15345220
ASSET15345637
ASSET15346516
ASSET15347098
ASSET15348052
ASSET15351373
ASSET15351775
ASSET15352480
ASSET15355024
ASSET15355489
ASSET15356239
ASSET15356341
ASSET15356779
ASSET15357082
ASSET15358717
ASSET15359359
ASSET15361198
ASSET15361381
ASSET15361903
ASSET15363850
ASSET15364720
ASSET15364855
ASSET15365548
ASSET15367207
ASSET15369976
ASSET15371167
ASSET15372013
ASSET15372115
ASSET15372205
ASSET15372418
ASSET15373411
ASSET15373813
ASSET15374335
ASSET15375211
ASSET15375253
ASSET15375472
ASSET15376072
ASSET15376393
ASSET15376696
ASSET15377209
ASSET15377323
ASSET15377407
ASSET15377695
ASSET15378196
ASSET15378499
ASSET15378553
ASSET15378607
ASSET15378982
ASSET15379087
ASSET15379306
ASSET15379420
ASSET15379684
ASSET15379759
ASSET15380038
ASSET15380056
ASSET15380098
ASSET15380281
ASSET15380335
ASSET15380689
ASSET15380989
ASSET15381040
ASSET15381157
ASSET15381190
ASSET15381514
ASSET15381574
ASSET15381844
ASSET15381871
ASSET15382675
ASSET15383011
ASSET15383512
ASSET15383614
ASSET15383998
ASSET15384163
ASSET15384274
ASSET15384487
ASSET15384505
ASSET15384541
ASSET15384706
ASSET15384745
ASSET15385087
ASSET15385126
ASSET15385132
ASSET15385372
ASSET15385477
ASSET15385900
ASSET15386038
ASSET15386617
ASSET15386803
ASSET15386911
ASSET15387574
ASSET15387889
ASSET15387964
ASSET15388294
ASSET15388357
ASSET15388519
ASSET15388984
ASSET15389593
ASSET15389689
ASSET15389842
ASSET15390025
ASSET15390739
ASSET15391654
ASSET15391789
ASSET15391948
ASSET15391972
ASSET15392293
ASSET15392974
ASSET15393271
ASSET15393703
ASSET15394198
ASSET15394237
ASSET15394348
ASSET15394459
ASSET15394651
ASSET15394750
ASSET15394789
ASSET15394981
ASSET15395611
ASSET15395677
ASSET15395689
ASSET15396628
ASSET15397048
ASSET15397264
ASSET15397432
ASSET15397567
ASSET15397738
ASSET15398050
ASSET15398062
ASSET15398068
ASSET15398176
ASSET15398293
ASSET15398311
ASSET15398446
ASSET15398929
ASSET15398947
ASSET15398980
ASSET15399421
ASSET15399655
ASSET15399679
ASSET15399898
ASSET15400222
ASSET15400285
ASSET15400366
ASSET15400477
ASSET15400582
ASSET15400639
ASSET15400690
ASSET15400708
ASSET15401170
ASSET15401422
ASSET15401899
ASSET15402097
ASSET15402352
ASSET15403303
ASSET15403414
ASSET15403462
ASSET15403549
ASSET15403924
ASSET15404224
ASSET15404308
ASSET15404542
ASSET15404677
ASSET15404707
ASSET15404782
ASSET15404881
ASSET15404920
ASSET15405010
ASSET15405505
ASSET15405640
ASSET15406036
ASSET15406501
ASSET15407008
ASSET15407047
ASSET15407116
ASSET15407233
ASSET15407299
ASSET15407407
ASSET15407491
ASSET15407581
ASSET15407806
ASSET15408022
ASSET155350
ASSET158443
ASSET160159
ASSET160675
ASSET162649
ASSET163210
ASSET166486
ASSET167365
ASSET1693588
ASSET1707958
ASSET1721161
ASSET172897
ASSET1729597
ASSET1747576
ASSET174841
ASSET175474
ASSET175717
ASSET1806361
ASSET1836112
ASSET1836295
ASSET1843780
ASSET184537
ASSET185956
ASSET186628
ASSET1873072
ASSET1873135
ASSET1877224
ASSET187741
ASSET1883281
ASSET1889200
ASSET1891633
ASSET1892767
ASSET190099
ASSET1913191
ASSET192574
ASSET1942837
ASSET1943032
ASSET1943362
ASSET1963
ASSET198010
ASSET201457
ASSET202513
ASSET2059555
ASSET2062018
ASSET2064367
ASSET209080
ASSET210586
ASSET211048
ASSET213160
ASSET213271
ASSET215356
ASSET216874
ASSET217627
ASSET218236
ASSET218506
ASSET220225
ASSET221797
ASSET223120
ASSET223459
ASSET223720
ASSET224581
ASSET230629
ASSET2393749
ASSET2394391
ASSET2395558
ASSET2395837
ASSET2396464
ASSET24021971
ASSET2411314
ASSET2437555
ASSET2503561
ASSET2541358
ASSET2545066
ASSET2558173
ASSET2707036
ASSET2887555
ASSET3101755
ASSET3145618
ASSET3330991
ASSET357949
ASSET364546
ASSET3698158
ASSET3731860
ASSET3731881
ASSET3740161
ASSET3793018
ASSET3793630
ASSET3793816
ASSET3797626
ASSET3797767
ASSET3798211
ASSET3800164
ASSET3800488
ASSET3801472